FORM TRAINER
Melander Stefan
Melander Stefan
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
postponed Harnessed Mounted autostart
Musique Da 2a 2a 1a 3a 2a 6a 6a 8a 9a Da 1a 0a 1a 0a
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Larlings- & Ungdomslopp-8537 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MR DEAUVILLE(Dp) LILIUS Mar. Djuse Mattias 2140 1'14"1
2 BUSY DOIN' NOTHING(Da) JANSSON Dan. Svensson Erik 2140 1'14"2
3 LEXINGTON HALL(D4) JUSSILA Kai P. NURMOS Timo 2140 1'14"3
4 CARISMA SISU(Da) DJUSE Mag. A. Salmela Petri 2140 1'14"3
5 COFFIE U.N.G. MOBERG MME Kim BATH S. 2140 1'14"4
6 AL'S ORLANDO BOY(D4) RIESTERER MME Ida JAKOBSSON Agneta 2140 1'14"5
7 JOE MARTINI JAVELLE Dav. Goop Bjorn 2140 1'14"9
8 ANDY PANDY ONE(Da) LEO MME Emi. Andersson Mats L 2140 1'14"9
9 ZARAGOZA(Da) DAHLEN MME Reb. Gocciadoro Alessandro 2140 1'15"0
0 VEGA ETOILE(Da) ERIKSSON And. GUBELLINI PIETRO 2140 1'15"7
0 SCARPIA(D4) SVEDLUND Kev. WESTERHOLM N. 2140 1'15"4
DAI RIGEL FACE BYLUND Bjo. Melander Stefan 2140
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX MalardalsCupen, Forsok - Stolopp-8537 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 HERSEY BOKO KIHLSTROM Orj. OREFORS Lisa Maria 2160 1'16"5
2 DIGITAL CLASS LENNARTSSON Per Melander Stefan 2160 1'16"7
3 CYBORG OSCARSSON Jim Oscarsson Jim 2160 1'16"7
4 EMMYLOU LOVE ANDERSSON Osk. J. ANDERSSON Oskar J 2160 1'16"9
5 LOVELY STAR(Da) BJORK MME Jen. A. JONSSON Anders 2160 1'16"9
6 JOYEUXANNIVERSAIRE(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 2160 1'16"9
7 ESTHER FALL(Da) OSCARSSON Kev. HENRIKSSON AKRAKA Maria 2160 1'17"1
8 FRIDA'S DAYLIGHT EK MME Jen. WIKSTROM Frida 2160 1'17"2
9 MIRANDA I.S. ANDERSEN Tro. EYVINDSSON Hreggvidur 2160 1'17"6
0 FLYING KNIGHT(Da) JANSSON Tor. HANNE Li 2160 1'18"2
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Course 4-12094 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ULTIMALUNA GRIF ESPOSITO Fed. Gocciadoro Alessandro 2140 1'12"6
2 OUTPUT PRESSURE LENNARTSSON Per Melander Stefan 2140 1'12"7
3 UPPOHOPPA KIHLSTROM Orj. Aikio Pasi 2140 1'12"9
4 ESPRIT SISU(Dp) ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 2140 1'12"9
5 URBAN KRONOS HAUGSTAD Ken. Walmann Roger 2140 1'13"0
6 FIGHTING BAX(D4) JEPSON Car. J. REDEN DANIEL 2140 1'13"1
7 NY DIAMONDINTHESKY(Da) KARLSTEDT Tom. KARLSSON Hakan 2140 1'13"2
8 TARABUSO JET(Da) KONTIO Jor. Melkko Katja 2140 1'13"5
9 BROTHERS IN AM ERIKSSON Ulf Larsson Henrik 2140 1'14"2
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Course 3-8537 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DIGITAL CIRCLING LENNARTSSON Per Melander Stefan 2140 1'16"5
2 APEMAN LUNDBERG Pet. Lundberg Petter 2160 1'15"8
3 DIGITAL ARRIVAL KIHLSTROM Orj. Melander Stefan 2140 1'16"7
4 PROMETHEUS NORMAN Pet. G. Norman Peter G 2140 1'16"8
5 UNITY MILLPOND LILIUS Mar. Svensson Erik 2160 1'16"2
6 ICARUS BOKO(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2160 1'16"6
7 ABE WOODHULL ANDERSSON Osk. J. Ising Jasmine 2140 1'17"5
8 FAMOUS PACE(D4) KOSKELA Jar. KOSKELA Heikki Matias 2160 1'17"1
9 ZABRINO HAUGSTAD Ken. WIESELGREN Stefan 2140 1'18"4
0 BEAR A PERFECTION OSCARSSON Kev. Oscarsson Jim 2160 1'18"2
0 CARMEN LILL ANDERSSON JSON Nik. SALANDER Veikko 2160 1'17"7
DAI SUNRIZE C.H. VILKIN And. VILKIN Andrei 2140
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Trearingslopp-16415 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-7 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MARGARETASJOHAMMAR ADIELSSON Eri. JOHANSSON Stig H 2140 1'16"7
2 VISUAL CONDITION SKOGLUND Rik. N. Melander Stefan 2140 1'16"7
3 TWILIGHT ANGEL BRANDEL Joh. Carlsson Barbro 2140 1'17"3
4 BOOZE OF MINE KONTIO Jor. Hoffman Henrik 2140 1'18"4
5 SWEDEN LI(D4) OSCARSSON Jim Oscarsson Jim 2140 1'18"4
6 DIGITAL DOMINANCE OSCARSSON Kev. Melander Stefan 2140 1'21"1
DAI BANG BOOMERANG GOOP Bjo. ASEBO Ola 2140
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Trearingslopp-16415 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FIRE OF NOA(Dp) WESTERHOLM Nik. WESTERHOLM N. 2140 1'14"1
2 BLOWN AWAY AS(D4) JANSSON Tor. JOHANSSON Stig H 2140 1'14"2
3 MR ALABAMA(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 2140 1'14"3
4 ADRIATIC KRONOS ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 2140 1'14"3
5 EXPENSIVE OSCARSSON Kev. LINDER FREDRIK 2140 1'14"5
6 BRAKE COOLING(Dp) KONTIO Jor. Melander Stefan 2140 1'14"5
7 PAINTITBLACK A.O. ERIKSSON Ulf HERLIN Angelica 2140 1'15"4
8 HEADS DOWN(D4) LENNARTSSON Per Melander Stefan 2140 1'16"6
9 SOLO FLIGHT GOOP Bjo. Melander Stefan 2140 1'18"7
DAI TAXI OUT(Da) MELANDER Ste. Melander Stefan 2140
DAI TABASCO C.D. JEPSON Car. J. Granlund Stefan 2140
08 JUNE 2019-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Jamtlands Stora Pris 25 ar-121028 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MILLIGAN'S SCHOOL(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Melander Stefan 2140 1'11"0
2 DOUBLE EXPOSURE(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 2140 1'11"1
3 QUEER FISH(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Traff Magnus 2140 1'11"3
4 VOLTAIRE GIFONT(D4) GUBELLINI P. GUBELLINI PIETRO 2140 1'11"4
5 MINDYOURVALUE W.F.(D4) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2140 1'11"8
6 VOLNIK DU KRAS(D4) KONTIO Jor. Gocciadoro Alessandro 2140 1'12"4
7 CHARRUA FORLAN(D4) JANSSON Tor. Sundberg Hans-Owe 2140 1'12"5
8 ANGLE OF ATTACK(D4) LINDQVIST Ove A. Bergh Robert 2140 1'14"8
9 SHOCKING SUPERMAN(D4) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Berglund Oscar 2140
08 JUNE 2019-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Spendrups-23972 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ESKIMO BROTHER(D4) SVEDBERG Mar. B. Svedberg Markus B 2140 1'13"3
2 CRAZY FIRST LOVE LINDQVIST Ove A. WIKSTEN Madelene 2140 1'13"5
3 PELLE ROC OHLSSON Ulf Lonn Thomas 2140 1'13"8
4 GLOBAL WINNER(Da) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 2140 1'13"9
5 TOPNOTCH LISS(Da) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2140 1'13"9
6 KATINKA(D4) JANSSON Tor. Claesson Thomas 2140 1'14"1
7 YRWING(Da) DJUSE Mat. Djuse Mattias 2140 1'14"2
8 WHITSUN MADONNA LEO MME Emi. LOFT Tina 2140 1'14"5
9 BEACH LOVER SIMONSSON MME Fri. Simonsson Frida 2140 1'15"3
0 DIGITAL CATAPULT(Da) KIHLSTROM Orj. Melander Stefan 2140 1'16"2
0 VALLEE DE LUMIERE JEPSON Car. J. ERIKSSON Patrik T 2140 1'15"5
DAI DON'T WORRY(D4) SVENSSON Hen. Svensson Henrik 2140
08 JUNE 2019-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Ostersunds Hastklinik - STL Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 4 i Meeting 4-23972 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DIGITAL PERFORMER(Da) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Melander Stefan 2140 1'14"7
2 MR CLAYTON J.F.(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. Arvidsson Stefan 2140 1'14"8
3 ZORRO SWING ERIKSSON Jen. Eriksson Jens 2140 1'14"9
4 HEADING REFERENCE SKOGLUND Hak. Skoglund Hakan 2140 1'15"0
5 KOVRAS SO FAR(D4) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2140 1'15"0
6 THELMA DE GLATIGNE(D4) LEO MME Emi. RUNDQVIST MME AK. 2140 1'15"1
7 TEMPURA ERIKSSON And. Eriksson Peter 2140 1'15"1
8 JACK ZON(D4) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2140 1'15"2
9 LEADER BRODDE DJUSE Mat. Djuse Mattias 2140 1'15"6
0 BELLA ON TOUR(D4) JONSSON Fre. Lofqwist Amanda 2140 1'16"4
0 JAQUES NOIR(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. NURMOS Timo 2140 1'16"3
08 JUNE 2019-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Ostersunds Varme- och kylteknik i Jamtland och Harjedalen - Stolopp-19252 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 JULIANA BORE(D4) JONSSON Fre. Lofqwist Amanda 2160 1'14"4
2 CORONA BRICK(D4) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Holm Erik 2160 1'14"4
3 LOLLIPOP GIRL LINDQVIST Ove A. REHN Ulrika 2160 1'14"7
4 SICARIA(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 2140 1'15"6
5 LOVELY FLICKA(Da) OHLSSON Ulf BATH S. 2160 1'14"9
6 DESTINY RIVER DJUSE Mag. A. LOFGREN Angelica 2160 1'15"0
7 DISOBEY AM OSTERLING MME Sus. H. LINDGREN Anders 2160 1'15"0
8 UPOSATHA(D4) FORSBERG MME Lin. SWEDIN Hans 2160 1'15"1
9 HICKOMISSCHAMPAGNE LINDEROTH Mik. A. Linderoth Mikael A 2160 1'15"2
0 AVJA PALEMA SKOGLUND Rob. Skoglund Robert 2140 1'16"3
0 DATA LINK KIHLSTROM Orj. Melander Stefan 2140 1'16"0
0 CUPRA KONTIO Jor. VIDEN Zandra 2140 1'16"3
0 PERFECT BEAUTY(Dp) JEPSON Car. J. GUNNARS Lisbeth 2160 1'15"7
DAI MISS VICI(D4) SVENSSON Hen. Svensson Henrik 2160
DAI PAPILJOTTE(D4) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2160

page n°1/12
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin