FORM TRAINER
Lennartsson Per
Lennartsson Per
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
postponed Harnessed Mounted autostart
Musique 7a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a 3a 2a 2a 4a
16 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-ESKILSTUNA
PRIX P22-lopp - Stolopp-2694 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DESSERT SVEDBERG Mar. B. Svedberg Markus B 1640
2 AMABELLA BEECH(D4) ULRIKSSON Rol. ULRIKSSON Rolf 1640
3 BETTE STREAMLINE(Da) KARLSTEDT Ral. Karlstedt Ralf 1640
4 BLACKSPOT MADEYA SVEDLUND Bil. SODERBERG Peter 1640
5 PASSA SMEDMAN MME Jul. HANNE Li 1640
6 ITI TOOMA(Da) BERGFELT MME Ann. WIKLUND Gunilla 1640
7 YOUNG SPIRIT LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 1640
CUPRA KONTIO Jor. (NP/1) VIDEN Zandra 1640
KICK OFF T.J. OHLSSON Ulf (NP/1) KASTEL Paula 1640
B.W.EMPRESS LINDBLOM Ake. Lindblom Ake 1640
WHAT A CREATION(D4) DAGGERT Ben. E. Daggert Urban 1640
JOLLY TOOMA HAKKARAINEN MME Mii. SVENSSON Staffan 1640
16 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-ESKILSTUNA
PRIX SN - Sodermanlands Nyheter - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie-11991 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 YANKEE LA VIE(Dp) KONTIO Jor. Lennartsson Per 2140
2 XTRA G.T.(Da) LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 2140
3 TIMETOMAKEITRITE CARLSON Lar. D. Carlson Lars D 2140
4 BOTTNAS GOUVERNEUR(D4) SJOSTROM Cla. Sjostrom Claes 2140
5 JANSSONS FRESTELSE KARLSSON Pet. SEVON Henrik 2140
5 MARRES DIVA(Da) RIEDL Chr. RIEDL C. 2140
7 PRINCESS KEI'EM(Da) DJUSE Mat. Djuse Mattias 2140
MR JULIAN KARLSSON MME Ann. A. Karlsson Anna A 2140
TWILIGHT ANGEL ROSENBERG Jon. ROSENBERG Jonas 2140
JUSTHEWAYOUARE SVAHN MME Cam. SVAHN Camilla 2140
ETERNAL SPACE ERICSSON Sva. Ericsson Svante 2140
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Silver- och Bronssponsorernas lopp - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trear-11991 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ORONGO LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 1640
2 SON OF QUARCIO(D4) LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 1640
3 SIDNEY CROSBY PETTERSSON Tom. Pettersson Tomas 1640
4 HUDDLESTONE SVENSSON Hen. WIKSTROM Lars 1640
5 MEVES VACANCES(Da) ERIKSSON Pet. LARSSON Christina 1640
6 BODY MILK RALFELT Bo Ralfelt Bo 1640
DOUBLE FORMULA ANDERSEN Tro. Andersen Troels 1640
DARKO ERIKSSON Ulf (NP/1) Rocklinger Bjorn 1640
EMPTY THE TANKS ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 1640
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Staffare AB - STL Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 7 i Meeting 6 - Stayerlopp-23750 euros - 3140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MARRAKESH(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 3140
2 YOUNG DA VICI(D4) LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 3140
3 ZINCO JET(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Salmela Petri 3140
4 FALCON AM(D4) SJOSTROM Cla. LINDER FREDRIK 3140
5 GLOBAL UNLIMITED(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 3140
6 ALL STAR NORMAN Pet. G. Norman Peter G 3140
7 SURVIVAL KIT(D4) ERIKSSON Ulf Traff Magnus 3140
SCARLETS MIRAKEL(D4) JANSSON Tor. VIDEN Zandra 3140
ELECTRICAL STORM DJUSE Mag. A. (NP/1) Djuse Mattias 3140
SHORTHANDED JAG GOOP Bjo. (NP/1) Goop Bjorn 3140
MAGIC CASH(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. NURMOS Timo 3140
ZORRO SWING ERIKSSON Jen. Eriksson Jens 3140
12 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Stolopp-6425 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-7 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FAME BOKO(D4) LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 2180 1'13"8
2 G.K.TRIXY(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Stenstromer Ulf 2140 1'15"6
3 CHARMANTE AMOK WITASP Lei. Witasp Leif 2160 1'15"0
4 A TASTE OF HONEY(D4) KARHULAHTI Vil. Tornqvist Maria 2160 1'15"1
5 DONATELLA CENTER(Da) PARTANEN J. Partanen Juhani 2180 1'14"4
6 ROLY POLY(D4) JEPSON Car. J. MARTINSSON E. 2180 1'14"5
7 NY DIAMONDINTHESKY(Da) KARLSTEDT Tom. KARLSSON Hakan 2180 1'15"3
12 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Soluno BC:s lopp-8379 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-7 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 LUCIFER LANE(Da) NILSSON Joh. A. NILSSON Thomas L 2100 1'13"1
2 ORDER TO FLY(D4) LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 2100 1'13"1
3 WHISKY AKEMA(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Svensson Claes 2100 1'13"2
4 VAINQUEUR R.P.(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2100 1'13"2
5 M.T.JOINVILLE KONTIO Jor. RICHTER MME S. 2100 1'13"3
6 WOLLAFUR(D4) KARLSSON Mag. S. Partanen Juhani 2100 1'13"4
7 KING SIR KIR(D4) SVENSSON Cla. Svensson Claes 2100 1'14"9
12 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX ATG Roadshow 2019 - Trearingslopp-11991 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 WHYNOT DOUBLE S. DJUSE Mat. Djuse Mattias 2100 1'16"6
2 GANJA D'AM WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 2100 1'16"7
3 MARBLE ARCH(Dp) LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 2100 1'16"9
4 BEAUTY SUPER NOVA WALLIN Ton. WALLIN Tony 2100 1'17"0
5 JENS ELEGANCE JANSSON Tor. Glittum Petter 2100 1'17"2
6 ZACAPA(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 2100 1'17"4
7 JULIETTA DOC NILSSON Lar. E. Nilsson Lars-Erik 2100 1'17"5
8 JUVELENS MISS F. CROON Jak. Croon Jakob 2100 1'17"5
9 POINT TO POINT SEDSTROM MME Ann. MALTESSON Torbjorn 2100 1'17"5
0 UMBERTO FACE PACE Jea. C. Norman Peter G 2100 1'17"6
0 ROYAL T.C. FROMELL Tom ERIKSSON Thom 2100 1'18"2
0 FLARE PROFILE JEPSON Car. J. Melander Stefan 2100 1'17"7
05 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Course 8-5691 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GLOBAL AGENCY DJUSE Mag. A. Djuse Mattias 2140 1'17"1
2 YANKEE LA VIE LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 2140 1'17"4
3 ALONZA ANDERSSON Mik. Karlsson Ann-Sofi 2140 1'17"8
4 MARENGO MAHONY Paw AXELSSON Kare 2140 1'18"5
5 RAPUNZEL A.T. ERIXON Lar. ANDERSSON Anna-Maija 2140 1'18"6
6 O.M.GENISTA KNUTSSON Ken. Knutsson Kent 2140 1'19"0
7 PRIMO AGUSTINO JEPSON Car. J. Di Lorenzo Mario 2140 1'19"2
8 FANNY LOVE KARLSSON MME Ann. I. Odell Per Olof 2140 1'19"3
9 MOONS U.BOLT KNUTSSON Ant. Knutsson Kent 2140 1'19"4
0 PRINCE ROCKBANK KARLSSON Pet. GOHLE Ann 2140 1'24"8
0 WHENLOVETAKESOVER PERSSON Jan A. Persson Jan Ake 2140 1'19"9
05 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Course 3-5691 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DOM PERIGNON JAKOBSSON Mag. PETTERSSON Per-Erik 2100 1'13"8
2 FAME BOKO LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 2100 1'13"8
3 WOLLAFUR KARLSSON Mag. S. Partanen Juhani 2100 1'13"9
4 OBI DEGATO JEPSON Car. J. Goop Bjorn 2100 1'14"0
5 DONATELLA CENTER PARTANEN J. Partanen Juhani 2100 1'14"0
6 SMOKEY HERMAN KARHULAHTI Vil. Stenstromer Ulf 2100 1'14"1
7 MR CREATION HULTMAN Mar. Johansson Per C 2100 1'14"1
8 HIGHSPIRIT SVANSTEDT Ric. Andersen Troels 2100 1'14"1
9 DRIVE LAUNCHER SEDSTROM Joh. Sedstrom Johan 2100 1'14"5
DAI LOUIE BRODDE MOBERG MME Kim BATH S. 2100
05 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Trattkantarellen - Tvaaringslopp-6739 euros - 1640m - Attelé Volte-7 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FANTAGHIRO BRICK NYSTROM Pier. NYSTROM Lise-Lotte 1640 1'18"8
2 APRIL COMBO KARLSSON Mag. S. Korpi Pekka 1640 1'19"0
3 HAPPY DOC LINDBLOM Ake. Lindblom Ake 1640 1'19"0
4 KIKI POLLY BOKO LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 1640 1'19"0
5 HONESTY SISU JEPSON Car. J. Salmela Petri 1640 1'19"1
6 BITCOIND' ARC ERIKSSON Jor. S. Eriksson Jorgen S 1640 1'19"2
7 TEXT MAN HORSTA ERIXON Lar. Erixon Lars 1640 1'19"6

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin