FORM TRAINER
C BROWN
C BROWN
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers flat
Musique 10p 3p 8p 6p 2p 8p 4p 3p 7p 3p 4p 8p 3p
01 DECEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 3-0-1000M (POLYTRACK)
11 RUNNERS - 1 -1 -CTT ENC -1/2 -1/2 -NEZ -TTE -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 MY DREAMLINER {AUS} WONG C. (6) KY YOUNG 56
2 AL GREEN {ARG} 1 RODD M. (2) S GRAY 55.5
3 FLAK JACKET {AUS} 1 MOOR Dan. (7) S BAERTSCHIGER 54
4 KISS YOUR SONG {AUS} CTT ENC KELLADY M. (3) S BAERTSCHIGER 55.5
5 STUNNING CAT {AUS} 1/2 B MERTENS (11) S BAERTSCHIGER 54
6 LIM'S KNIGHT {AUS} 1/2 CHIN C.S. (10) D MEAGHER 50.5
7 SNIP {AUS} NEZ REHAIZAT T. (9) D MEAGHER 54
8 SUPER SIX {AUS} TTE JOHN S. (4) J LIM 55
9 MAN OF MYSTERY {AUS} NIZAR N. (1) M WALKER 50
10 MISS DUSTY {NZ} NOH S. (5) C BROWN 56
11 SUPERNOVA {NZ} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (8) J ONG 53
29 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4-0-1800M - Race track A (LC) - (Piste en herbe)
14 RUNNERS - 1/2 -1/2 -3/4 -1/2 -CTT ENC -1/2 -CTT ENC -
State of ground : Souple
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 BUDDY BUDDY {IRE} NOH S. (10) J SAIMEE 56
2 MIDDLE KINGDOM {USA} 1/2 JOHN S. (11) J PETERS 51.5
3 THE NUTTER {AUS} 1/2 VAN DER MERWE JP. (14) C BROWN 50.5
4 MATSURIBAYASHI {JPN} 3/4 KRISNA T. (1) H TAKAOKA 54.5
5 LIM'S RAY {AUS} 1/2 NG C.K. (7) S BURRIDGE 47.5
6 LUCK OF MASTER {NZ} CTT ENC WONG C. (6) D KOH 55.5
7 REDDOT RISING {AUS} 1/2 KOH T.H. (4) J SAIMEE 54
8 ATTENTION {AUS} CTT ENC NIZAR N. (8) C BROWN 50
9 HIGHGATE {NZ} MOOR Dan. (13) KS TAN 52
10 YULONG MEDAL {AUS} REHAIZAT T. (9) D MEAGHER 54
11 MR EXCHEQUER {NZ} KELLADY M. (3) S BAERTSCHIGER 56
12 SILENT PRINCE {NZ} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (5) S BAERTSCHIGER 51
13 LARRY {NZ} B MERTENS (2) S GRAY 54.5
14 TOUCH THE CLOUDS {AUS} SHAFRIZAL S. (12) D MEAGHER 57
22 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4 (3)-0-1400M - Race track E (SC) - (Piste en herbe)
11 RUNNERS - 1 -CTT ENC -NEZ -TTE -1/2 -0 -NEZ -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 BIG HEARTED {AUS} DURIC V. (4) M CLEMENTS 55
2 ALLEGRO {AUS} 1 SEE J. (11) D KOK 50.5
3 STORM TO WIN {NZ} CTT ENC COLLETT MME A. (5) D LOGAN 52.5
4 LINCOLN MOONLIGHT {NZ} NEZ POWELL Jo. (9) S BAERTSCHIGER 55
5 CLARTON PALACE {NZ} TTE AZHAR I. (6) M WALKER 53.5
6 DIAMOND BEAUTY {AUS} 1/2 RODD M. (3) C BROWN 59
6 SIAM WARRIOR {AUS} 0 THOMPSON B. (2) J PETERS 57
8 FIGHT TO VICTORY {NZ} NEZ WONG C. (7) J LIM 51
9 BENCOOLEN {NZ} AMIRUL I. (8) S GRAY 50.5
10 BEAR WITNESS {AUS} VAN DER MERWE JP. (1) S GRAY 50.5
11 MY FRIENDS {AUS} CHIN C.S. (10) L KHOO 50
22 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 3-0-1200M - Race track E (SC) - (Piste en herbe)
11 RUNNERS - NEZ -TTE -CTT ENC -1 3/4 -1/2 -CTT ENC -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 SUPER FORTUNE {AUS} JOHN S. (7) HW TAN 57.5
2 GROENEWEGEN {AUS} NEZ RODD M. (9) C BROWN 55.5
3 MAGIC WAND {AUS} TTE WONG C. (2) KS TAN 58.5
4 FEDERATION {AUS} CTT ENC WOODWORTH R.B. (5) M WALKER 58
5 CHARGER {AUS} 1 3/4 SHAFRIZAL S. (10) J O'HARA 52.5
6 WECANDO {NZ} 1/2 DURIC V. (11) S GRAY 58.5
7 KISS YOUR SONG {AUS} CTT ENC KELLADY M. (8) S BAERTSCHIGER 56.5
8 CENTENARY DIAMOND {USA} 1/2 VAN DER MERWE JP. (4) C BROWN 55
9 LORD O'REILLY {NZ} COLLETT MME A. (1) L KHOO 53.5
10 SPECIAL KING {AUS} NG C.K. (6) HW TAN 55
11 SUN DREAM {AUS} CHIN C.S. (3) D KOH 51
22 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4 (1)-0-1400M - Race track E (SC) - (Piste en herbe)
11 RUNNERS - 3/4 -1 -3 -1/2 -1 -1 -CTT ENC -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 STRONG N POWERFUL {AUS} VAN DER MERWE JP. (1) L DRAGON 53.5
2 ON LINE {NZ} 3/4 DURIC V. (8) M CLEMENTS 56
3 OPTIMUM STAR {NZ} 1 WONG C. (2) H TAKAOKA 51.5
4 GOLD CROWN {IRE} 3 SEE J. (5) C BROWN 50.5
5 BASILISK {NZ} 1/2 WOODWORTH R.B. (10) L KHOO 54.5
6 LEATHERHEAD {AUS} 1 THOMPSON B. (9) R LE GRANGE 54
7 AMAZING CHOICE {NZ} 1 COLLETT MME A. (6) M WALKER 51.5
8 MURRAYFIELD {NZ} CTT ENC RODD M. (11) S GRAY 57.5
9 SILVER JOY {AUS} NIZAR N. (4) J ONG 50
10 CHAMPAGNE FINALE {AUS} NG C.K. (3) D LOGAN 48
11 GALAXY STAR {AUS} KELLADY M. (7) S BAERTSCHIGER 54
22 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-0-1600M - Race track E (SC) - (Piste en herbe)
12 RUNNERS - 3/4 -3/4 -CTT ENC -1 -NEZ -NEZ -CTT ENC -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 ARCHIE {AUS} MOOR Dan. (12) J SAIMEE 56
2 MR ROCKWELL {AUS} 3/4 POWELL Jo. (3) DL FREEDMAN 55
3 GOLD COMPANY {IRE} 3/4 VAN DER MERWE JP. (6) C BROWN 51
4 TUSCAN ARTIST {IRE} CTT ENC REHAIZAT T. (7) D MEAGHER 55.5
5 MONTOYA {AUS} 1 THOMPSON B. (10) S GRAY 55
6 GIANT KILLING {AUS} NEZ NIZAR N. (2) D LOGAN 50
7 OFFICIAL {AUS} NEZ DURIC V. (8) M CLEMENTS 56
8 YULONG DREAM {IRE} CTT ENC ZURIMAN Z. (9) L KHOO 53.5
9 PACIFIC OCEAN {NZ} COLLETT MME A. (11) L KHOO 52
10 LIM'S TRAVEL {AUS} WOODWORTH R.B. (1) S GRAY 57
11 CLOUD SHADOW {AUS} NOH S. (4) J SAIMEE 56
12 HOOGA NET {NZ} WONG C. (5) KS TAN 51
22 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4 (2)-0-1400M - Race track E (SC) - (Piste en herbe)
10 RUNNERS - 1/2 -CTT ENC -1/2 -CTT ENC -3 -TTE -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 IMPLEMENT {IRE} DURIC V. (10) M CLEMENTS 54.5
2 ST ALWYN {AUS} 1/2 VAN DER MERWE JP. (3) S GRAY 50.5
3 GENTLEMEN AGREEMENT {NZ} CTT ENC THOMPSON B. (1) S BAERTSCHIGER 50.5
4 SO HI CLASS {IRE} 1/2 SHAFRIZAL S. (6) M CLEMENTS 54.5
5 MYSTIC PRIDE {AUS} CTT ENC WOODWORTH R.B. (2) D MEAGHER 51.5
6 BILLY BRITAIN {NZ} 3 AMIRUL I. (5) S GRAY 55
7 DON DE LA VEGA {AUS} TTE SEE J. (9) C BROWN 54.5
8 QUADCOPTER {AUS} 1/2 WONG C. (4) H TAKAOKA 58.5
9 BOY NEXT DOOR {NZ} RODD M. (7) KS TAN 58.5
10 LIFE IS GAMBLE {AUS} NG C.K. (8) HW TAN 48.5
15 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-0-1700M (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 1 -1/2 -1 -NEZ -NEZ -1/2 -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 ETWAS NEUES {JPN} RODD M. (12) H TAKAOKA 57
2 ANGEL HALO {JPN} 1 BEUZELIN L. P. (9) H TAKAOKA 59
3 GOLD KINGDOM {AUS} 1/2 THOMPSON B. (7) C BROWN 53.5
4 SUN DRAGON {IRE} 1 AMIRUL I. (2) D KOH 49.5
5 YULONG HONOR {IRE} NEZ POWELL Jo. (5) R LE GRANGE 59
6 WHAKAARIA MAI {NZ} NEZ DURIC V. (11) D LOGAN 56.5
7 SHE'S THE ONE {NZ} 1/2 WOODWORTH R.B. (1) KY YOUNG 53
8 GINGERMAN {AUS} 1/2 VAN DER MERWE JP. (4) CT KUAH 52.5
9 HEPHAESTUS {AUS} MOOR Dan. (8) J O'HARA 52
10 SUGARTIME JAZZ {AUS} JOHN S. (10) HW TAN 53
11 SMASH {NZ} NIZAR N. (3) CT KUAH 50
12 HOLY GRAIL {NZ} COLLETT MME A. (6) J ONG 51.5
15 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 3-0-1600M - Race track C (SC) - (Piste en herbe)
10 RUNNERS - NEZ -2 3/4 -1/2 -1 3/4 -1 3/4 -1/2 -TTE -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 DESTROYER ECLIPSE {NZ} DURIC V. (1) J PETERS 56
2 VITTORIA PERFETTA {AUS} NEZ BEUZELIN L. P. (3) M CLEMENTS 54
3 SALAMENCE {AUS} 2 3/4 WOODWORTH R.B. (2) D MEAGHER 56.5
4 THREEANDFOURPENCE {USA} 1/2 RODD M. (6) C BROWN 57
5 MIGHTY KENNY {AUS} 1 3/4 VAN DER MERWE JP. (5) R LE GRANGE 53.5
6 GREEN STAR {NZ} 1 3/4 MOOR Dan. (9) J LIM 52.5
7 CARIBBEAN LADY {AUS} 1/2 WONG C. (7) H TAKAOKA 55.5
8 ELITE INCREDIBLE {ARG} TTE AZZOPARDI J. (4) C BROWN 56
9 ONLY WIN {USA} COLLETT MME A. (10) HW TAN 55
10 MCGREGOR {AUS} SHAFRIZAL S. (8) M CLEMENTS 57
15 NOVEMBER 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5 (2)-0-1400M - Race track C (SC) - (Piste en herbe)
12 RUNNERS - 1 -NEZ -1/2 -TTE -2 -NEZ -NEZ -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 TSURIAN {IRE} NOH S. (5) J SAIMEE 57
2 MIRACLE TIME {NZ} 1 BEUZELIN L. P. (10) S GRAY 53.5
3 NATE'S HONOUR {AUS} NEZ RODD M. (2) C BROWN 58.5
4 MILLENNIUM'S RULE {AUS} 1/2 DURIC V. (11) S GRAY 59
5 ROAN RANGER {IRE} TTE VAN DER MERWE JP. (8) KS TAN 57.5
6 YULONG SHENGDAO {AUS} 2 MOOR Dan. (6) KY YOUNG 55.5
7 BOUNCEBACK ABILITY {NZ} NEZ WOODWORTH R.B. (1) D LOGAN 58
8 JOYFUL ASPIRATION {NZ} NEZ REHAIZAT T. (7) L KHOO 55.5
9 BOHEMIAN {JPN} SEE J. (3) H TAKAOKA 50.5
10 BEST BAY {NZ} THOMPSON B. (9) L DRAGON 55
11 ZAHIR {NZ} COLLETT MME A. (12) J ONG 51.5
12 ALWRICH {NZ} WONG C. (4) KS TAN 51.5

page n°1/16
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin