FORM TRAINER
C BROWN
C BROWN
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers flat Quinté
Musique 2p 2p 11p 8p 10p 3p 9p 11p 4p 9p
11 JULY 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-20000-Flat - 1200m - CLASS 5 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 FLYING YELLOW {NZ} (Oe) NG C.K. (14) CT KUAH 55
2 FIREWORKS {NZ} DURIC V. (13) C BROWN 55.5
3 FREE FALLIN' {NZ} KELLADY M. (4) S BAERTSCHIGER 56
4 MY MONEY {NZ} UNFIXED (10) KS TAN 50
AMAZING MAN {NZ} (Oe) SHAFRIZAL S. (8) J SAIMEE 54.5
EVIL SPEEDO {AUS} (Oe) JOHN S. (9) D KOK 54.5
ACCUMULATION {NZ} HAKIM K. (1) M WALKER 54
SILVER JOY {AUS} (Oe) SEE J. (12) J ONG 53.5
TAVITO {NZ} KOK W.H. (11) KS TAN 52
MONEY KING {USA} (Oe) EWE M. (6) J O'HARA 51
EDDIE GRAY {AUS} I SAIFUDIN (3) S GRAY 50.5
BOHEMIAN {JPN} (Oe) KRISNA T. (5) H TAKAOKA 50
MY MIRACLE {NZ} (Oe) JP VAN DER MERWE (7) HW TAN 50
STORM TO WIN {NZ} (Oe) YUSOFF F. (2) D LOGAN 59
11 JULY 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 3-46666-Flat - 1100m - CLASS 3 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 NATIONALITY {AUS} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (8) DL FREEDMAN 54.5
2 ARARAT LADY {NZ} MAIA Rua. (1) C BROWN 54
3 AUTUMN RUSH {AUS} KOK W.H. (5) S BURRIDGE 57
4 COMING THROUGH {NZ} (Oe) NOH S. (3) D KOH 59
SALAMENCE {AUS} (Oe) WOODWORTH R.B. (10) D MEAGHER 59
MAKKEM LAD {AUS} (Oe) YUSOFF F. (12) D LOGAN 58
ARAMANI {AUS} DURIC V. (2) S BAERTSCHIGER 57.5
LONELY BOY {GB} BEUZELIN L. P. (4) M CLEMENTS 55
LONHRO GOLD {AUS} (Oe) VAN DER MERWE J. P. (7) C BROWN 55
LEGEND OF THE SUN {AUS} JOHN S. (9) D KOH 54.5
INHERIT {AUS} HAKIM K. (11) M WALKER 54
UNCONQUERED {AUS} MUNGER R. (6) S GRAY 54
SURGE {AUS} KELLADY M. (13) L DRAGON 55
HARBOUR APPROACH {GB} RESERVISTE 2 (14) M CLEMENTS 54.5
11 JULY 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-20000-Flat - 1200m - CLASS 5 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 EL PRIMERO {USA} BEUZELIN L. P. (14) M CLEMENTS 56
2 SUPER TALENT {AUS} JOHN S. (1) KY YOUNG 57
3 ELENA OF AVALOR {NZ} (Oe) TAN Zhi X. (11) J LIM 56
4 HIDDEN PROMISE {NZ} DURIC V. (10) M WALKER 56.5
PRINCE PEGASUS {AUS} HAKIM K. (6) M WALKER 55.5
SUPER WIN {AUS} KELLADY M. (4) HW TAN 55.5
TIN'S MACHINE {NZ} (Oe) WOODWORTH R.B. (13) D KOK 55
GOLD COMPANY {IRE} SEE J. (2) C BROWN 54
MONTOYA {AUS} VAN DER MERWE J. P. (5) S GRAY 53.5
CLARTON STAR {NZ} KOK W.H. (7) M WALKER 52.5
HOSTWIN CHEVALIER {AUS} (Oe) YUSOFF F. (12) D LOGAN 50
ALWRICH {NZ} KRISNA T. (8) KS TAN 50
RICH FORTUNE {NZ} (Aus) SAIFUDIN I. (3) HW TAN 50
MA BAO BAO {AUS} (Oe) RESERVISTE 2 (9) J PETERS 54
03 APRIL 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 1-66666-Flat - 1200m - CLASS 1 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
11 RUNNERS - 1'11''3 - TTE -1 1/4 -1 -CTT ENC -1/2 -1 -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 SKYWALK {NZ} RODD M. (9) (4,9/1) J PETERS 58.5 1.11.3
2 STAR OF JUPITER {AUS} TTE SHAFRIZAL S. (7) (9/1) S BAERTSCHIGER 50.5 1.11.3
3 MURAAHIB {AUS} 1 1/4 A'ISISUHAIRI K. (1) (9,1/1) DL FREEDMAN 50 1.11.6
4 MY DREAMLINER {AUS} 1 MAIA Rua. (5) (4,2/1) KY YOUNG 52.5 1.11.7
5 NOWYOUSEE {NZ} CTT ENC LERNER M. (4) (7,5/1) KS TAN 55 1.11.8
6 LIM'S MAGIC {AUS} 1/2 AZHAR I. (10) (71/1) D MEAGHER 50 1.11.9
7 AUGUSTANO {AUS} (Oe) 1 VAN DER MERWE J. P. (11) (37/1) DL FREEDMAN 51.5 1.12.0
8 WAR AFFAIR {NZ} 1/2 ZYRUL N.A. (2) (49/1) J ONG 59 1.12.1
9 GINGERELLA {AUS} BEUZELIN L. P. (3) (4,2/1) M CLEMENTS 52 1.12.2
10 LIM'S SAMURAI {JPN} YUSOFF F. (6) (18/1) D MEAGHER 50.5 1.12.2
11 CONSTANT JUSTICE {AUS} MOLONEY P. J. (8) (55/1) C BROWN 54.5 1.12.6
03 APRIL 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 2-56666-Flat - 1600m - CLASS 2 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
8 RUNNERS - 1'38''7 - 1 -1 3/4 -1 1/4 -CTT ENC -1 1/4 -1 1/4 -NEZ -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 YULONG EDITION {IRE} DURIC V. (4) (2,1/1) M WALKER 56.5 1.38.7
2 KARISTO {AUS} (Oe) 1 MOLONEY P. J. (3) (5,4/1) DL FREEDMAN 52 1.38.9
3 PER INPOWER {NZ} 1 3/4 JOHN S. (2) (17/1) CT KUAH 50 1.39.1
4 SUPER DYNASTY {AUS} 1 1/4 VAN DER MERWE J. P. (1) (24/1) DL FREEDMAN 50.5 1.39.3
5 KING LOUIS {AUS} (Oe) CTT ENC MUNGER R. (7) (7,3/1) R LE GRANGE 57 1.39.4
6 BLACK JADE {IRE} (Oe) 1 1/4 COLLETT MME A. (6) (5,9/1) J PETERS 52 1.39.6
7 SACRED REBEL {AUS} 1 1/4 MAIA Rua. (8) (36/1) M WALKER 55 1.39.8
8 DIAMOND BEAUTY {AUS} (Oe) NEZ A'ISISUHAIRI K. (5) (11/1) C BROWN 50 1.39.8
03 APRIL 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-20000-Flat - 1200m - CLASS 5 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 1'12''7 - 3/4 -2 1/4 -1 3/4 -1 1/4 -NEZ -TTE -DH -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 EVIL SPEEDO {AUS} (Oe) JOHN S. (14) (12/1) D KOK 52 1.12.7
2 RED ROAR {AUS} 3/4 SAIFUDIN I. (10) (6,8/1) KY YOUNG 54.5 1.12.8
3 AMAZING MAN {NZ} (Oe) 2 1/4 SHAFRIZAL S. (5) (7,2/1) J SAIMEE 54.5 1.13.2
4 TUSCAN ARTIST {IRE} (Oe) 1 3/4 AZHAR I. (2) (7,1/1) D MEAGHER 53.5 1.13.5
5 MONTOYA {AUS} 1 1/4 MOLONEY P. J. (3) (3,6/1) S GRAY 53.5 1.13.7
6 POROSHIRI {JPN} (Oe) NEZ LERNER M. (12) (7,3/1) H TAKAOKA 56 1.13.7
7 SHOW ROYALE {NZ} (Oe) TTE ZYRUL N.A. (7) (17/1) J ONG 57 1.13.7
7 FIGHT MY WAY {NZ} (Oe) DH SEE J. (9) (69/1) J ONG 55.5 1.13.7
9 LEGENDARY ERA {AUS} (Oe) MAIA Rua. (13) (32/1) ZL MOK 54.5 1.13.8
10 ATTENTION {AUS} VAN DER MERWE J. P. (11) (9,5/1) C BROWN 53 1.13.8
11 YOU ARE SPECIAL {NZ} (Oe) MUNGER R. (8) (50/1) KY YOUNG 52 1.13.9
12 GOLDEN SHOW {AUS} (Oe) YUSOFF F. (4) (54/1) KY YOUNG 52 1.15.5
27 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 3-46666-Flat - 1600m - CLASS 3 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
11 RUNNERS - 1'38''6 - 1 1/4 -1/2 -1/2 -1/2 -CTT ENC -1/2 -1 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 MINISTER {USA} RODD M. (3) (3,3/1) DL FREEDMAN 55.5 1.38.6
2 YAYA PAPAYA {NZ} (Oe) 1 1/4 A'ISISUHAIRI K. (12) (7,6/1) L KHOO 54.5 1.38.8
3 GOLD CITY {NZ} 1/2 COLLETT MME A. (8) (20/1) C BROWN 52 1.38.9
4 LUCK OF MASTER {NZ} (Aus) 1/2 ZYRUL N.A. (2) (8,6/1) D KOH 54.5 1.39.0
5 MIGHTY KENNY {AUS} 1/2 MUNGER R. (6) (18/1) R LE GRANGE 55.5 1.39.1
6 WOLF WARRIOR {USA} (Oe) CTT ENC SEE J. (5) (14/1) HW TAN 56 1.39.1
7 INHERIT {AUS} 1/2 BEUZELIN L. P. (7) (5,9/1) M WALKER 54.5 1.39.2
8 MR HOOPER {NZ} 1 MOLONEY P. J. (9) (17/1) J PETERS 53.5 1.39.4
9 ELITE CONQUEST {USA} LERNER M. (11) (8,5/1) T FITZSIMMONS 56.5 1.39.5
10 GLASGOW {AUS} (Oe) NOH S. (1) (14/1) S BURRIDGE 57 1.39.6
11 REVOLUTION {AUS} (Oe) VAN DER MERWE J. P. (10) (30/1) HW TAN 54 1.39.8
20 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX STEWARDS' CUP-266666-Flat - 1600m (TURF TRACK)
13 RUNNERS - 1'34''6 - NEZ -1 1/2 -TTE -2 1/4 -1 -CTT ENC -CTT ENC -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 SIAM BLUE VANDA {NZ} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (6) (9,5/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.34.6
2 TOP KNIGHT {AUS} NEZ DURIC V. (8) (2/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.34.6
3 ARAMAAYO {AUS} 1 1/2 MOLONEY P. J. (12) (14/1) S BAERTSCHIGER 57 1.34.9
4 ON LINE {NZ} TTE MAIA Rua. (11) (16/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.34.9
5 REAL SUCCESS {AUS} 2 1/4 COLLETT MME A. (4) (36/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.35.2
6 VITTORIA PERFETTA {AUS} 1 BEUZELIN L. P. (1) (13/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.35.4
7 CHURCHILL {AUS} CTT ENC MUNGER R. (10) (29/1) R LE GRANGE 57 1.35.4
8 ADIPSON {AUS} (Oe) CTT ENC KOK W.H. (2) (22/1) S BURRIDGE 57 1.35.5
9 ELITE INCREDIBLE {ARG} NOH S. (5) (18/1) C BROWN 57 1.35.6
10 AXEL {NZ} (Oe) VAN DER MERWE J. P. (13) (43/1) M WALKER 57 1.35.6
11 PAX ANIMI {AUS} (Oe) RODD M. (7) (8,3/1) C BROWN 57 1.35.7
12 RIVER RADIANCE {NZ} LERNER M. (3) (29/1) ZL MOK 57 1.36.0
13 HURRIAN {NZ} POWELL Jo. (9) (28/1) J LIM 57 1.37.2
20 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX SPEEDY CAT 2013 (CLASS 2)-56666-Flat - 1400m - CLASS 2 - Handicap (TURF TRACK)
14 RUNNERS - 1'22''2 - NEZ -1/2 -1/2 -NEZ -1/2 -2 -3/4 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 LIM'S SAMURAI {JPN} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (12) D MEAGHER 52 1.22.2
2 KARISTO {AUS} (Oe) NEZ NIZAR Moh. N. (9) DL FREEDMAN 52 1.22.2
3 SACRED CROIX {NZ} (Oe) 1/2 KOK W.H. (10) M WALKER 53.5 1.22.2
4 THREEANDFOURPENCE {USA} (Oe) 1/2 MOLONEY P. J. (14) C BROWN 53 1.22.3
5 EYE GUY {AUS} (Aus) NEZ COLLETT MME A. (1) M CLEMENTS 53.5 1.22.3
6 LOYALTY MAN {AUS} 1/2 ZYRUL N.A. (5) DL FREEDMAN 52 1.22.3
7 PASSPORT TO ROME {AUS} (Oe) 2 MAIA Rua. (6) S BAERTSCHIGER 54 1.22.7
8 PER INPOWER {NZ} 3/4 JOHN S. (7) CT KUAH 51 1.22.8
9 TESORO PRIVADO {ARG} TAN Zhi X. (4) J LIM 52.5 1.22.8
10 YABADABADOO {NZ} (Oe) MUNGER R. (8) M CLEMENTS 54 1.23.1
11 SAFEER {NZ} BEUZELIN L. P. (13) M CLEMENTS 54.5 1.23.1
12 SACRED REBEL {AUS} HAKIM K. (3) M WALKER 57 1.23.2
13 BE BEE {NZ} KELLADY M. (11) S BAERTSCHIGER 53 1.23.5
14 SIAM WARRIOR {AUS} VAN DER MERWE J. P. (2) J PETERS 53.5 1.23.6
20 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX WAR AFFAIR 2015 (CLASS 3)-46666-Flat - 1200m - CLASS 3 - Handicap (TURF TRACK)
14 RUNNERS - 1'09''8 - 2 1/4 -3/4 -TTE -1/2 -1/2 -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 MAKKEM LAD {AUS} (Oe) DURIC V. (7) D LOGAN 55.5 1.09.8
1 MR MALEK {NZ} 2 1/4 MOLONEY P. J. (13) DL FREEDMAN 54.5 1.09.8
3 ABSOLVIDO {NZ} 3/4 MAIA Rua. (2) S BURRIDGE 53 1.10.1
4 DINGHU MOUNTAIN {AUS} TTE A'ISISUHAIRI K. (8) S BURRIDGE 54 1.10.3
5 LIM'S MIGHTY {AUS} 1/2 LERNER M. (3) D MEAGHER 55.5 1.10.3
6 RED ROVER {NZ} (Oe) 1/2 HAKIM K. (1) M WALKER 58.5 1.10.4
7 RED DAWN {NZ} 1/2 KELLADY M. (6) S BAERTSCHIGER 54.5 1.10.5
8 LIM'S CRAFT {AUS} (Aus) KOK W.H. (11) S BURRIDGE 58.5 1.10.5
9 SO YOU TOO {AUS} (Oe) RODD M. (12) C BROWN 58 1.10.6
10 JUST LANDED {NZ} NIZAR Moh. N. (10) J SAIMEE 50 1.10.6
11 ARC TRIUMPH {NZ} COLLETT MME A. (4) J PETERS 56 1.10.6
12 AL GREEN {ARG} MUNGER R. (14) S GRAY 54 1.10.6
13 BIRAZ {NZ} (Oe) AZHAR I. (9) D MEAGHER 58 1.10.6
14 WASSERGEIST {AUS} POWELL Jo. (5) S BAERTSCHIGER 56 1.11.2

page n°1/15
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin