FORM TRAINER
W Y So
W Y So
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers flat Quinté Psf
Musique 2p 5p 7p 5p 6p 10p
01 APRIL 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX PUI O HANDICAP-111921-Flat - 1650m - Class 4 - PSF
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 RIGHTEOUS MATE {NZ} BORGES V. (9) (84/1) A T MILLARD 55
2 SUPER RED DRAGON {AUS} (Oe) TEETAN K. (2) (3,8/1) W Y So 51.5
3 STAR MAJESTIC {NZ} (Oe) SHINN B. (12) (19/1) P O'SULLIVAN 58.5
4 THIS ONE'S FOR YOU {GB} (Oe) HO C.Y. (6) (4,2/1) K W LUI 57
5 JADE FORTUNE {NZ} (Oe) PURTON Z. (14) (6,5/1) K L MAN 60
6 LASTING FRIENDSHIP {AUS} VAN NIEKERK G. (3) (25/1) L HO 57.5
7 SMILING CITY {AUS} CHADWICK M. (10) (46/1) D J Whyte 60
KING'S RACE {AUS} (Oe) POON M.F. (7) (7/1) K H Ting 59.5
CALIFORNIA LEGEND {IRE} MOREIRA J. (11) (11/1) A S CRUZ 56
SMART THINKER {USA} (Oe) LAI H. W. (8) (87/1) R GIBSON 56
STARLIT KNIGHT {AUS} WONG H.N. (1) (30/1) Y S TSUI 56
LIGHTNING STEED {AUS} WONG C. (13) (14/1) C FOWNES 55
ALL FOR ST PAUL'S {AUS} (Oe) YEUNG M.L. (5) (25/1) F C Lor 55
HAPPY HOUR {NZ} SO T.H. (4) (77/1) C H YIP 51.5
GENERAL DINO (Oe) D E FERRARIS 59
SOCKET ELITE {AUS} C H YIP 53.5
01 APRIL 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX KIU TSUI HANDICAP-111921-Flat - 1200m - Class 4 - PSF
12 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 GOLDIE FLANKER {NZ} TEETAN K. (12) (12/1) K L MAN 58
2 EXCEL DELIGHT {AUS} MOREIRA J. (2) (1,7/1) J SIZE 55.5
3 SUPREME PATROL {SAF} (Oe) YEUNG M.L. (7) (62/1) D E FERRARIS 54.5
4 VIVA COUNCIL {NZ} WONG C. (1) (7,1/1) L HO 57
5 STRATHCLYDE {AUS} (Oe) BORGES V. (5) (12/1) A T MILLARD 57.5
JOYFUL MOMENTS {AUS} (Oe) WONG H.N. (9) (27/1) R GIBSON 59.5
SOLAR VICTORY {AUS} (Oe) CALLAN N. (3) (34/1) P F YIU 56
DAILY BEAUTY {AUS} (Oe) SHINN B. (4) (15/1) C FOWNES 55.5
LET'S GO PARTY {AUS} POON M.F. (11) (56/1) C H YIP 54.5
BLADE RACER {NZ} VAN NIEKERK G. (10) (17/1) C S SHUM 54
SKY TREASURE {NZ} LEUNG K.C. (6) (14/1) Y S TSUI 53.5
AIOLOS {NZ} (Oe) LAI H. W. (8) (97/1) W Y So 52.5
FORTUNE HAPPINESS {AUS} (Oe) K W LUI 60
WAYFOONG CHARMER {AUS} (Oe) P O'SULLIVAN 54
01 APRIL 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX TUNG WAN HANDICAP-83912-Flat - 1650m - PSF
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 HIDDEN SPIRIT {NZ} (Oe) CALLAN N. (2) (4,4/1) P O'SULLIVAN 58
2 KA YING BRILLIANCE {AUS} MOREIRA J. (3) (3/1) T P Yung 60
3 HAY RUN {AUS} LEUNG K.C. (6) (19/1) L HO 58.5
4 RED BRICK FIGHTER {AUS} (Oe) SHINN B. (14) (17/1) D J HALL 57
5 CHARITYDREAM {GB} (Aus) TEETAN K. (5) (38/1) W Y So 53.5
BLINK OF A SECOND {AUS} LAI H. W. (13) (66/1) D E FERRARIS 60
GOOD FIT {NZ} WONG H.N. (4) (25/1) F C Lor 60
CURLING LUXURY {NZ} PURTON Z. (11) (8,4/1) Y S TSUI 59.5
CHAPARRAL STAR {AUS} HO C.Y. (12) (20/1) C FOWNES 59.5
KEEP WINNING {IRE} POON M.F. (7) (12/1) C W CHANG 57
THE FULL BLOOM {GB} CHADWICK M. (10) (27/1) C H YIP 56.5
MISCHIEVOUS SUNDAE {AUS} VAN NIEKERK G. (1) (18/1) J SIZE 56
WINNERS BROTHER {NZ} (Oe) YEUNG M.L. (9) (16/1) K L MAN 55.5
SUN FOXHUNTER {AUS} (Oe) BORGES V. (8) (69/1) K W LUI 52.5
MASTER BERNINI {AUS} (Oe) (8) A T MILLARD 52.5
HURRICANE HUNTER {NZ} C H YIP 60
01 APRIL 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX SILVERMINE BAY HANDICAP-83912-Flat - 1200m - PSF
12 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 GENERAL TRUMP {AUS} TEETAN K. (11) (5,4/1) T P Yung 60
2 FAIRY FLOSS {NZ} (Oe) YEUNG M.L. (3) (17/1) K H Ting 55
3 FOX CHEUNGER {AUS} (Oe) CHADWICK M. (12) (13/1) K W LUI 56
4 ABSOLUCOOL {AUS} HO C.Y. (4) (8,8/1) C FOWNES 60
5 GREAT SON {AUS} (Oe) PURTON Z. (5) (8,8/1) P O'SULLIVAN 57.5
6 FORTUNE WAY {AUS} BORGES V. (2) (42/1) D E FERRARIS 51
7 EXPONENTS {AUS} (Aus) VAN NIEKERK G. (6) (11/1) Y S TSUI 55
CHUNGHWA JINGSHEN {AUS} LEUNG K.C. (9) (73/1) L HO 60
AURORA STEED {AUS} (Oe) MOREIRA J. (8) (2,8/1) J SIZE 59.5
GRAND HARBOUR {NZ} WONG H.N. (10) (24/1) C W CHANG 59.5
JUNZI {NZ} (Aus) LAI H. W. (1) (70/1) W Y So 58
CORRE RAPIDO {NZ} (Oe) WONG C. (7) (11/1) R GIBSON 56.5
YEE CHEONG LUCKY {GB} (Oe) A T MILLARD 54
DEMONS ROCK {IRE} (Oe) D J HALL 58.5
29 MARCH 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX NAM SHAN HANDICAP-167824-Flat - 1400m - Class 3 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 PICKEN {AUS} MOREIRA J. (9) (7/1) J SIZE 54
2 TOYCOON {AUS} CALLAN N. (3) (8,1/1) P F YIU 56
3 SUPERICH {NZ} PURTON Z. (5) (3,1/1) F C Lor 60
4 HARDLY SWEARS {AUS} YEUNG M.L. (12) (9,9/1) K H Ting 55.5
5 HORSESAIN BOLT {IRE} (Aus) CHADWICK M. (8) (16/1) D J Whyte 56.5
6 BEAUTY ICON {AUS} (Oe) HO C.Y. (2) (4,7/1) A S CRUZ 53
7 ZHAN JIANG ROCKS {IRE} TEETAN K. (10) (13/1) W Y So 53
HELLO BEAUTY {AUS} (Oe) LEUNG K.C. (11) (15/1) J MOORE 57.5
YOUNG THUNDER {IRE} (Aus) LAI H. W. (7) (87/1) T P Yung 56
COBY BA {AUS} BORGES V. (14) (114/1) K W LUI 53.5
SMART COUSIN {NZ} SO T.H. (4) (121/1) C H YIP 55.5
SHANGHAI GRACE {GB} WONG H.N. (13) (63/1) Y S TSUI 55
STREET SCREAM {AUS} POON M.F. (6) (88/1) D J HALL 55
ANONYMA {SAF} WONG C. (1) (107/1) D E FERRARIS 54.5
PLANET STAR {AUS} (Oe) (14) P O'SULLIVAN 55.5
CRAIG'S STAR {AUS} (Oe) C S SHUM 55.5
29 MARCH 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX SO UK HANDICAP-111921-Flat - 1400m - Class 4 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 JUNEAU PARK {NZ} MOREIRA J. (1) (2,3/1) J SIZE 60
2 TELECOM ROCKET {NZ} (Aus) VAN NIEKERK G. (12) (7/1) Y S TSUI 56
3 WINWIN THIRTYTHREE {NZ} (Oe) TEETAN K. (5) (7,7/1) P F YIU 51.5
4 SPEED FAY FAY {AUS} (Oe) BORGES V. (14) (100/1) T P Yung 55
5 REGENCY GEM {NZ} (Oe) POON M.F. (6) (18/1) W Y So 51.5
SAM'S LOVE {AUS} PURTON Z. (4) (7,2/1) C H YIP 59.5
THE RUNNER {AUS} (Oe) SCHOFIELD C. (10) (17/1) D J Whyte 59
GREEN ENVY {NZ} (Oe) CALLAN N. (3) (66/1) C FOWNES 55
GENERAL CASTLEDALE {NZ} WONG H.N. (11) (119/1) D E FERRARIS 55
DESTIN {AUS} (Oe) LEUNG K.C. (2) (15/1) P O'SULLIVAN 54.5
CIRCUIT NUMBER ONE {GB} YEUNG M.L. (9) (102/1) A S CRUZ 54
MISTER MONTE {AUS} (Oe) WONG C. (8) (91/1) C W CHANG 53.5
EVER STRONG {NZ} HO C.Y. (13) (29/1) K L MAN 53
VICTORIOUS LEADER {NZ} CHADWICK M. (7) (19/1) C H YIP 51
READY CONQUEROR {AUS} (Oe) Y S TSUI 55
WELL DRAGON W Y So 59
29 MARCH 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX SHEK KIP MEI HANDICAP-111921-Flat - 1200m - Class 4 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 GRADE ONE {AUS} (Oe) PURTON Z. (12) (5,5/1) P O'SULLIVAN 60
2 TEAM POWER {AUS} SCHOFIELD C. (13) (10/1) P F YIU 57.5
3 VICTORY MASTERY {AUS} CALLAN N. (2) (10/1) J SIZE 55.5
4 STOCK LEGEND {AUS} (Oe) TEETAN K. (14) (75/1) K H Ting 56
5 JADE PHOENIX {NZ} (Oe) MOREIRA J. (4) (1,9/1) F C Lor 58.5
GOKO {NZ} (Oe) WONG H.N. (6) (34/1) C H YIP 60
ARDENODE {IRE} CHADWICK M. (11) (90/1) W Y So 57.5
BEAUT BEAUT {NZ} SO T.H. (7) (50/1) L HO 59.5
HERO STAR {AUS} (Aus) HO C.Y. (8) (18/1) K L MAN 57
RUN THE TABLE {AUS} (Oe) LEUNG K.C. (5) (36/1) K W LUI 57
SO AWESOME {NZ} BORGES V. (3) (92/1) Y S TSUI 57
SPEEDY DRAGON {AUS} (Oe) POON M.F. (9) (22/1) D J HALL 56.5
SUPER EIGHTEEN {IRE} (Oe) WONG C. (10) (60/1) A T MILLARD 55
GALLANT LEGACY VAN NIEKERK G. (1) (16/1) C W CHANG 55
XPONENTIAL {AUS} (Oe) (11) D J Whyte 59.5
VOYAGE STAR {NZ} T P Yung 53
29 MARCH 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX SO UK HANDICAP-111921-Flat - 1400m - Class 4 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 CARE FREE PRINCE {AUS} (Oe) WONG C. (11) K L MAN 55
2 CITY LEGEND {NZ} (Oe) TEETAN K. (1) T P Yung 53.5
3 DREAM WARRIORS {AUS} (Aus) HO C.Y. (13) A S CRUZ 60
4 IRON KING {NZ} VAN NIEKERK G. (12) C H YIP 53
5 REGENCY MASTER {NZ} PURTON Z. (7) C S SHUM 56.5
6 YES WE CAN {AUS} (Aus) LEUNG K.C. (10) T P Yung 54.5
7 RULE THEE {NZ} SHINN B. (4) P O'SULLIVAN 59.5
SO GLORIOUS {AUS} (Aus) WONG H.N. (6) Y S TSUI 60
SMART CHARADE {IRE} (Oe) CALLAN N. (14) W Y So 58.5
BETTER CHOICE {AUS} (Aus) CHADWICK M. (8) D J Whyte 57.5
NATURAL STORM {NZ} (Oe) POON M.F. (3) P F YIU 57.5
INCANTO PREPARED {NZ} MOREIRA J. (9) J SIZE 56
WINNING TOGETHER {IRE} (Oe) BORGES V. (2) C W CHANG 56
SUCCESS ALLSTARS {SAF} YEUNG M.L. (5) D E FERRARIS 52.5
LORIZ {AUS} (Aus) P F YIU 59.5
LET'S GO PARTY {AUS} C H YIP 55
29 MARCH 2020-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX LAI KOK HANDICAP-167824-Flat - 1200m - Class 3 - Piste en herbe
12 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 FANTASY {AUS} (Oe) MOREIRA J. (6) C S SHUM 53.5
2 HANDSOME BO BO {AUS} PURTON Z. (5) K L MAN 59.5
3 BRIGHT VISION {NZ} LEUNG K.C. (11) P F YIU 55
4 MONSTER KAKA {NZ} CHADWICK M. (1) D J HALL 51
5 GOOD BEAUTY {AUS} (Aus) POON M.F. (2) J MOORE 59.5
6 TEAM SPIRIT {AUS} (Oe) SCHOFIELD C. (8) W Y So 60
7 FEARLESS FIRE {IRE} (Oe) HO C.Y. (7) C FOWNES 53.5
LE TERROIR {AUS} (Aus) WONG C. (12) L HO 58
URBAN DANCER {AUS} SHINN B. (4) T P Yung 57
BRAVE KING {IRE} (Oe) BORGES V. (9) D J Whyte 56.5
BIZ POWER {IRE} (Oe) TEETAN K. (10) (NP/1) P O'SULLIVAN 54.5
NUREMBERG {IRE} (Oe) WONG H.N. (3) A S CRUZ 53.5
25 MARCH 2020-HK-HAPPY VALLEY
PRIX KONG SIN WAN HANDICAP-167824-Flat - 1200m - Class 3 - Piste en herbe
12 RUNNERS - 1'09"36 - 2 1/2- 3/4- Nez- 2 1/4- 1 1/4- 1/4- 1/2- 4 1/2
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 SHOUSON {AUS} (Oe) PURTON Z. (1) (4,2/1) J MOORE 55 1'09"3
2 VERY RICH MAN {AUS} 2 1/2 WONG C. (5) (41/1) L HO 53 1'09"7
3 WIND N GRASS {IRE} 3/4 VAN NIEKERK G. (3) (11/1) J SIZE 58.5 1'09"8
4 BIG FORTUNE {AUS} (Oe) Nez CHADWICK M. (4) (9,7/1) D J Whyte 56 1'09"9
5 WHAT A LEGEND {AUS} (Oe) 2 1/4 SCHOFIELD C. (12) (17/1) K H Ting 54.5 1'10"2
6 SMART LEADER {AUS} (Oe) 1 1/4 SHINN B. (8) (18/1) A S CRUZ 56.5 1'10"4
7 COPARTNER SPIRIT {AUS} (Oe) 1/4 POON M.F. (11) (131/1) R GIBSON 54.5 1'10"4
8 DANCING FIGHTER {AUS} 1/2 MOREIRA J. (9) (1,9/1) C FOWNES 60 1'10"5
9 CHIKORITA {AUS} (Aus) 4 1/2 CALLAN N. (6) (66/1) C W CHANG 56 1'11"2
10 HANG'S DECISION {NZ} (Oe) 4 1/2 SO T.H. (7) (83/1) W Y So 52.5 1'11"4
11 DOLLAR REWARD {GB} 4 1/2 LAI H. W. (10) (24/1) C S SHUM 53 1'11"9
12 GANESH TALAI {SAF} 4 1/2 WONG H.N. (2) (110/1) D E FERRARIS 57.5 1'12"5

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin