FORM TRAINER
TERRY F.
TERRY F.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
postponed Harnessed Mounted autostart Quinté
Musique 3a 2a Dm 8a 9a Da 3a Da 0a 0a
14 JULY 2020-CABOURG
PRIX DES CROCUS-17.000 Euros - Attelé, Female. - Race track E, 2.750 mètres.-16 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GARANCE DU VIVIER(Dp) COIGNARD M. (13/1) ROUE LECUYER E. 2750
2 GRANDE PRETRESSE(D4) LECANU F. (11/1) LEBLOND S. 2775
3 GALLICA DU VINOIS(D4) LAGADEUC F. (13/1) TERRY F. 2750
4 GIRL PETTEVINIERE(D4) DULONG D. (122/1) ROGER S. 2750
5 GREAT LADY DUBOIS J.PH. (3,7/1) MOULIN PH. 2750
GALINETTE DE CYM(D4) GELORMINI G. (35/1) RENAULT V. 2750
GLOIRE DU CHENE(Dp) DUPERCHE A. (13/1) LE MER J. 2750
GAMBADE LE BELLER T. (135/1) DELENCLOS F. 2750
GAULOISE D'AURCY(D4) SORAIS P. (130/1) SORAIS P. 2750
GABES(D4) BAUDE S. (140/1) WULLEN M. 2750
GAMINE DES LANDES(D4) HARDY S. (52/1) HARDY S. 2750
GALAXIE DE TILLARD LEFRANC ET. (87/1) LEFRANC E. 2775
GUTSY(D4) ABRIVARD L. (22/1) ABRIVARD L.CL. 2775
GERGOVIE DE GODREL(D4) THOMAIN D. (5,6/1) MAILLARD A.G. 2775
GRACE DHELPA SZIRMAY E. (152/1) SZIRMAY E. 2775
GALIA DRY(Da) NIVARD F. (3,5/1) NIVARD F. 2775
13 JULY 2020-GRANVILLE
PRIX DES ETABLISSEMENTS MALPLANCH (GR A)-12.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track F, 2.400 mètres.-11 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 HE L'OSEILLE DUVALDESTIN THEO DUVALDESTIN TH. 2425
2 HELIGOLAND WIELS A. TERRY F. 2400
3 HULK SUN DRALIAM ERNAULT S. HELBERT M. 2400
4 HAZEL AN HEOL METAYER R. METAYER R. 2400
5 HANARES NICOLLE M. P. NICOLLE M.P. 2400 TNC
6 HUERVA SOLO HOUYVET S. HOUYVET S. 2400
7 HISTOIRE VERTE PELTIER E. PELTIER E. 2400
DAI HELLO DU GERS BIAGINI N. LE COURTOIS A. 2400
DAI HERA DE BANVILLE LEVESQUE TH. LEVESQUE T. 2400
DAI HARMONY WIND BOSSUET B. NIVARD F. 2400
DAI HEAT DU CHATELET GALLIER CH. GALLIER CH. 2425
12 JULY 2020-MAUQUENCHY
PRIX DE ERNEMONT LA VILLETTE-11.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track F, 2.225 mètres.-12 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 HARMONIE BLEUE BEAUFILS ERNAULT MME D. BARROIS X. 2225 1'18"2
2 HALESIA DU GASSEL SAUSSAYE V. GERVAIS Y. 2225 1'18"5
3 HIMALAYA FORGAN PASQUIER S. E. LEBLANC F. 2225 1'19"3
4 HEULA DU GOLLIER DESMIGNEUX MLLE E. VAUBERT L. 2225 1'22"6
5 HISTOIRE DE BAILLE MOTTIER M. MOTTIER M. 2225 1'27"0
DAI HANOS D'AZUR DESMIGNEUX F. MARTENS V. 2225
DAI HELLO DE CASROUGE TIJOU M. BLANDIN F. 2225
DAI HOMEMADE QUICK LAMY A. ESPER M. 2225
DAI HYLTON DE RAMBURES JEAN P. CH. THEVENET X. 2225
DAI HISTORIA DE FORGAN BARRIER A. LEBLANC F. 2225
DAI HELIOS DU VINOIS MARTIN GUIL. TERRY F. 2225
DAI HYPER CLASS BLOT MLLE M. LEMOINE J.B. 2225
11 JULY 2020-GRAIGNES
PRIX DE L'HIPPODROME DE VIRE NORMANDIE-4.500 Euros - Attelé. - Race track G, Amateurs, 2.700 mètres.-16 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ETOILE DU PUY RENAULT J. HERNOT E. 2700 1'17"5
2 DORIS DE BASSIERE CAMPAIN S. BAZIRE PH. 2700 1'17"6
3 EUREKA D'ERONVILLE LEBEY B. LEBEY B. 2700 1'17"6
4 CALME DU TREMBLAY LE PREVOST MLLE E. LE PREVOST G. 2700 1'17"7
5 DUMBO JUNIOR LEFRANC D. HAREL F. 2700 1'17"8
6 ECRIN DE GRIMOULT LE PREVOST G. LE PREVOST G. 2700 1'18"0
7 ENJOY D'ANAMA(D4) TROUVE A. ARAMINI MLLE D. 2700 1'18"1
8 DOLMEN DE LA CROIX VILLESALMON R. TERRY F. 2700 1'18"1
9 BANCO ETOILES LAHAYE L. JEAN C. 2725 1'17"6
DAI CATHARINA SPRING CHAPDELAINE F. GUILLOTTE J.M. 2725
DAI BUTIN MALIN(D4) LESCALIER A. LE COURTOIS A. 2725
DAI BOSS I AM(Da) GUILLARD P. G. LEMERCIER M. 2725
NC COLT TUILERIE(Dp) POIRIER M. FORGET X. 2700
NC EBENE DU LOGIS CORBIN M. CHRISTOPHE F. 2725
NC EASY D'AVRAN LECOQ M. LECOQ H. 2725
NC BARUS D'OCCAGNES THERESE L. CHRISTOPHE F. 2725
11 JULY 2020-GRAIGNES
PRIX DE L'HIPPODROME DE LISIEUX-12.000 Euros - Attelé, mâles. - Race track F, App. Lads Jockeys, 2.700 mètres.-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GRADIN DU STADE(Dp) LELIEVRE E. LE COURTOIS A. 2700 1'16"8
2 GIORDANO(Dp) BARASSIN T. POISSON PH. J. 2700 1'16"9
3 GUESS QUICK BEAUCAMP B. BERGMANN J. 2725 1'16"7
4 GET READY(Da) FOSSEY A. M. BEAUFILS G. 2700 1'17"5
5 GUYLAIN DE MAI MULLER A. PROVOOST S. 2725 1'16"9
6 GLAXO LEMAN(D4) VALLETTE MLLE A. S. VALLETTE J.F. 2725 1'17"3
7 GOLDMAN STAR FAGAULT S. LEFROU G. 2725 1'18"2
8 GOSSE MAJYC JAMAULT J. CHERADAME D. 2725 1'18"9
9 GIBOLE DE L'ELLE LERENARD P. TERRY F. 2700 1'19"9
DAI GADJO DE CARENTONE(D4) BLANCHON P. PROVOOST S. 2700
DAI GENIE DE FELLIERE(D4) SCHNABEL A. QUITTET F. 2700
DAI GAVROCHE ANABA(D4) THIEULENT T. THIEULENT L. 2700
DAI GOSPEL SOYER DELAMARE J. RANDON A. 2700
DAI GOLF(Dp) MAILLET R. RUAULT E. 2700
DAI GENTLEMAN DE PUCH(D4) MICHEL Q. ANNE F. 2700
05 JULY 2020-AGON COUTAINVILLE
PRIX ALBERT FAUVEL (GR A)-11.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track H, 2.200 mètres.-12 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 HOKKAIDA ERNAULT S. SASSIER M. 2200
2 HENZO DJALMATS DOLLION M. DOLLION M. 2200
3 HOMMAGE DE LARRE OUVRIE T. ROGER S. 2200
4 HAMILTON LOVE HOUEL P. HOUEL G. 2200
5 HOUSTON DE LARRE BONNE B. ROGER S. 2200
6 HEROINE D'ERABLE THOMAIN D. THOMAIN J.P. 2200
7 HAUT DE FORME HARDY S. HARDY S. 2200
8 HERESIE ALINE TH. ALINE TH. 2200
9 HAPPY CAILLERIE SOUCHET W. VARIN E. 2200 TNC
DAI HAKA DE FROMENTIN LEVESQUE TH. LEVESQUE T. 2200
DAI HUDSON TEJY CHALON TH. CHALON CH. 2200
DAI HURRY UP VIPI SENET J.F. TERRY F. 2200
03 JULY 2020-VILLEDIEU LES POELES
PRIX HENRI MAUDUIT (GR B)-12.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track F, 2.800 mètres.-13 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GUESS LUFFY(D4) BORODAJKO J. PH. BORODAJKO J.P. 2800
2 GIRONA DES BOSC(D4) DUVALDESTIN TH. DUVALDESTIN TH. 2825
3 GALLICA DU VINOIS(D4) AUBE L. TERRY F. 2825
4 GRACOS DE JANVILLE MAILLARD A. G. PERRELLE N. 2825
5 GENEVE MICHEL W. MICHEL W. 2800
6 GABES(D4) COIGNARD M. WULLEN M. 2825
7 GENOVA KIN(Dp) SORAIS P. SORAIS P. 2825
8 GAMIN PHEA FRIBAULT M. BRETAUDEAU P. 2800
9 GREEN DES CORVEES RAULLINE G. SEVESTRE R. 2800 TNC
DAI GERONE CASTEL P. RIISE MME L. 2800
DAI GAZOLINE DU SEUX HEON D. TRAVERT C. 2800
NC GRACE D'AUVRECY DERSOIR J. L. CL. DERSOIR J.L.CL. 2800
NC GRIGNOLA(Dp) LESSIEU G. LESSIEU G. 2800
03 JULY 2020-VILLEDIEU LES POELES
PRIX DU BAR PMU DE PERCY (GR A)-11.000 Euros - Attelé, Female. - Race track H, 2.800 mètres.-12 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 HOLLY ANGELE DELACOUR G. DELACOUR G. 2800
2 HUELVA DUPEROUZEL BAUDE S. VAUBERT L. 2800
3 HOLA COQUINE COIGNARD M. LEBLOND S. 2800
4 HATOKO CASTEL P. CASTEL P. 2800 TNC
5 HYDRA DE BEAULAC BEAUCHENE TH. GOETZ Mlle V.M. 2800
6 HISLINGA ROULLEAU P. ROULLEAU P. 2800
7 HESTIA D'ELOAX ROYER V. GERMAIN MME A. 2800
DAI HAMANDINA DUVALDESTIN TH. DUVALDESTIN TH. 2800
DAI HEMERA TURGOT DULONG D. ROGER S. 2800
DAI HAMARANDESTART GERVAIS Y. GERVAIS Y. 2800
DAI HOURAGANDA BARASSIN B. BARASSIN B. 2800
DAI HELIGOLAND AUBE L. TERRY F. 2800
23 JUNE 2020-VINCENNES
PRIX GARUMNA-9.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track F, Amateurs, Départ à l'Autostart, 2.100 mètres (G. and P.P.)-16 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DASSERO CAMPAIN S. (18/1) CAVEY P.G. 2100 1'13"5
2 EMOI SPECIAL(Da) GARREAU P. (2,4/1) MARY P.E. 2100 1'13"6
3 CRISTAL JIHAIME(D4) Mme BOUDIER-CORMY V. (12/1) CORMY M. 2100 1'13"8
4 BE BOP MARCEAUX GRISEZ S. (55/1) GIBON MLLE M. 2100 1'13"8
5 ECLAIR MAGIC(D4) CRESPEL D. (4,6/1) CIOTOLA V. 2100 1'13"9
6 BANCO DE MADKER(D4) REBUFFE TH. (47/1) MALLET CH.A. 2100 1'14"1
7 COPACABANA BEACH(Da) PRUDHON T. (8,8/1) PRUDHON E. 2100 1'14"1
8 CARA JUELA LABOUTIQUE S. (60/1) LABOUTIQUE S. 2100 1'14"3
9 CARAT DU BOCAGE(D4) VALLETTE B. (7,2/1) VALLETTE B. 2100 1'14"5
DAI CARL DE PENGUEN(D4) VERNEUIL Q. B. (53/1) GROULT B. 2100
DAI DREAMSAM D'OSCAR(D4) DIVARE P. (48/1) GUITTON L. 2100
NC CLEOPATRE DU PAOU DESMARRES K. (31/1) LE BEZVOET Y.J. 2100
NC DOSSIMO VILLESALMON R. (110/1) TERRY F. 2100
NC BOREADY(Dp) NICOLAYSEN E. (57/1) MAILLARD A.G. 2100
NC DORIFORO GRIMAULT D. (170/1) LELODET A. 2100
NC DEUXIEME SOUFFLE POIRIER M. (116/1) PITON B. 2100
14 JUNE 2020-CHERBOURG
GRAND PRIX COKTAIL JET-26.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track D, 2.625 mètres.-18 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DORIAN(Dp) NIVARD F. (4,3/1) RUAULT E. 2625 1'14"3
2 CAPELLA DE VRIE(D4) BONNE D. (9,1/1) BAUDRON R. 2650 1'13"7
3 BISE COQUETTIERE(Dp) JUNOD G. (74/1) MOTTIER M. 2625 1'14"7
4 COW BOY TUILERIE(D4) DESMONTILS MLLE CL. (18/1) DESMONTILS MLLE CL. 2625 1'14"8
5 DOUGLAS KERYVON(D4) MAILLARD G. (15/1) MAILLARD G. 2625 1'15"0
6 CIEL BOREAL(D4) LAGADEUC R. (14/1) LAGADEUC R. 2625 1'15"0
7 CYRANO VICI(Dp) GUINOISEAU L. (20/1) LEBLANC F. 2650 1'14"3
8 BORIS DE KARA MARTIN GUIL. (43/1) DESMOTTES A. 2650 1'14"5
9 DIVA DU BUISSON MALIN J. (82/1) CHAUDET L. 2625 1'15"2
DAI DUC D'OR(D4) ERNAULT S. (5,6/1) DELAMARE MLLE C. 2625
DAI CAPITAL CHARM(D4) MENAGER A. (17/1) THOREL G. 2650
NC CAESAR FACE(D4) LAMY R. (89/1) TERRY F. 2625
NC DOSSIMO HUET J. A. (180/1) TERRY F. 2625
NC DALUNA DE TILOU(Dp) DONIO G. (8,9/1) DONIO M. 2625
NC BONCHAMP GEDE VALLEE D. (176/1) VALLEE D. 2650
NC BE BOP MESLOIS CASTEL G. (153/1) GUILLOTTE J.M. 2650
NC CARINA DU PARC(Da) BOISNARD CH. (114/1) BOISNARD CH. 2650
NC BRAQUO(D4) DABOUIS A. (5,9/1) DABOUIS M. 2650

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin