FORM TRAINER
RAUSSIN P.
RAUSSIN P.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 2o 3o 8o Ao Ao 10o 7o To 4o 7o 1o
02 JUNE 2019-LA ROCHE POSAY
PRIX COLONEL DE LA CHAUVELAIS-11000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3400 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 1/2- 10- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 NORPEN (Aus) MOREAU P. NICOLLE F. 70 9000
2 MAJAKADEX 1/2 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. RAUSSIN P. 70 9000
3 KALEOREL 10 METIVIER E. MARION (S) J.D. 68 7000 56
4 CORCOVADO BEY Loin MOURARET DE VITA F. CHEVILLARD P. 70 9000 52
TBE KAPRICE DU JURA LABAISSE E. BOISBRUNET (S) A. 68 9000 52
01 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX JEAN VICTOR-100000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 4400 mètres - Ref: +07 +09
14 RUNNERS - 5'31"30 - CTE- 15- 5- 1/2- 1- 6,5- 3- 20- 7-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CAFERTITI {AQ} SCHMIDLIN R. (11/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 68 59
2 AL ROC (Aus) CTE MEME B. (13/1) FOUIN Y. 67 58
3 ORO D'ALLIER 15 COUPU A. (27/1) RAUSSIN P. 64 55
4 GUYONNE 5 BRASSIL D. (20/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 62 53
5 BUCK'S BANK (Oe) 1/2 RE G. (11/1) FOUIN Y. 72 63
6 DERNIER CRI {AQ} 1 DE CHITRAY A. (4,1/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 69.5 60.5
7 CHAHUTEUR {AQ} (Aus) 6,5 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (14/1) BRESSOU D. 72 63
8 SURDOUE DE BALLON (Oe) 3 DE GILES F. (7,8/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 64 55
9 GO FOR DE HOUELLE (Aus) 20 DUBOURG P. (8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68 59
10 EDEN DU SEUIL {AQ} (Aus) 7 LEMAGNEN T. (35/1) SEROR (S) M. 62 55
ARR BARGAIN NABET K. (22/1) BIGOT J. 66 57
ARR DAKOTA D'AGROSTIS (Oe) MERIENNE A. (55/1) AUBERT CHRISTO. 62 53
ARR COUP DOUBLE {AQ} GELHAY B. (42/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 62 53
TBE AMIJENKA (Oe) CHARRON J. (6,2/1) JOURNIAC P. 64 55
30 MAY 2019-SAINT BRIEUC
PRIX JEAN JAFFRAIN-15000-Fences - 4 years - 3800 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'35"86 - 6- 3/4- 3/4- 8- 3/4- 5,5- 30- 8,5-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FUIDY ENKI MORICEAU A. BRESSOU D. 67
2 FALL BURG {AQ} 6 POIRIER AL. COUETIL (S) A. 67
3 TEXARD 3/4 FARCINADE M. DUBOIS J.PH. 67
4 ZAMBEZI FLOW 3/4 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 69 53
5 FILANT DE MEE {AQ} 8 BELLEY MO. PLANQUE (S) J. 67
6 SAINTLY QUEEN 3/4 LAJON W. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65 54
7 FRIMOUSSE BAIE {AQ} 5,5 DELAGE M. LE GALL MME M. 65
8 FLEURIELLE {AQ} (Aus) 30 O'DRISCOLL N. RAUSSIN P. 65
9 GRILLON DE MONTY 8,5 LEBRUN J. S. CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 67
ARR NO DAM BERNARD V. MOREL J. 67
ARR FLECHE DE LA LONDE (Aus) LEMOR B. LEBLANC P. 67
ARR FLYKA LOUED {AQ} VABOIS T. LERAY (S) E. 65
ARR ABI LYLOU D'OROUX LELIEVRE A. RAUSSIN P. 65
30 MAY 2019-SAINT BRIEUC
PRIX LOUIS MARTEIL-16000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3600 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'29"18 - 4,5- CTE- 3 1/2- 4,5- 3- 6,5- 5-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BARCAROLLE BONNET E. LERAY (S) E. 69
2 TIRAGE AU SORT 4,5 FARCINADE M. DUBOIS J.PH. 70
3 FOLIE D'ECUPILLAC {AQ} CTE DUBOURG K. MACAIRE G. 67
4 BABY TURF 3 1/2 LELIEVRE A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET ART. 70 53
5 UPSA DE VEGUY 4,5 LOTOUT A. LEFEVRE (S) B. 65
6 CRAZY BOY 3 MOREAU P. LASSAUSSAYE G. 73
7 APOKALYPSINE D'OO 6,5 DRAGON MA. LECRIVAIN C. 65
8 KAPCHAGAY 5 NAILOV-FERHANOV S. MACAIRE G. 71
ARR VRAIMENT BELLE LE STANG R. LE STANG XL. 70
ARR KAPSTAR (Aus) REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 67
ARR FOREVER ROQUE (Aus) O'DRISCOLL N. RAUSSIN P. 67
ARR TIAME DE PIBOIS DELAGE M. BRIAND O. 65
30 MAY 2019-LE LION D ANGERS
PRIX DOMAINE DITTIERE (PRIX ETIENNE FOUCHER)-30000-Fences - 4 years - 3700 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'29"21 - ENC- ENC- 2 1/2- 4- 10- 1/2- 8- 1 1/2- 2- 6-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SPIRIT OF THE BAY ZULIANI A. (3,8/1) NICOLLE F. 69
2 FAST ROUGE {AQ} ENC DUBOURG B. (6,3/1) DUBOURG C. 69
3 ESPOIR A REALISER ENC BAYLE F. (8,9/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 69 57
4 FATINES {AQ} 2 1/2 BEAURAIN T. (4,2/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 69
5 BESS 4 TERRASSIN N. (19/1) BRESSOU D. 68 54
6 ARGENDOR 10 FOUCHER J. (23/1) LE CLERC (S) A. 68 54
7 KERKYRA 1/2 PLUMAS Y. (157/1) REMOUE N. 67
8 FURIEUSE DE LOIRE (Aus) 8 CHARRON J. (25/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
9 FPIDERMANE {AQ} 1 1/2 DEZOTEUX MLLE M. (9,9/1) MENUET (S) W. 68
10 SANTA LILI D'OROUX 2 COUPU A. (9,2/1) RAUSSIN P. 68
11 FEE CAMAZENNE {AQ} 6 DENUAULT W. (19/1) MENUET (S) W. 67
TBE HIVA'OA RIOU C. (193/1) POCHE T. 67
TBE FAST PEPITE (Aus) BURELLER E. (104/1) PLISSON C. 67
28 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX ARISTOTE-60000-Steeplechase - 5 years - 4400 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 5'36"30 - 5- 3/4- 1/2- 6- 1 3/4- 4,5- 15-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BLACK LUNA (Aus) DUBOURG K. (9,4/1) MACAIRE G. 66 62
2 REDWILLOW IMPERIAL 5 MEME B. (22/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 67 58
3 ROYALCLETY 3/4 BURELLER E. (28/1) LECOIFFIER E. 66 57
4 ECUME ATLANTIQUE 1/2 DE GILES F. (11/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 70 58
5 SAINTRAC 6 ZULIANI A. (4/1) NICOLLE F. 68 60
6 JOCRACK A LA MOTTE (Aus) 1 3/4 PLOUGANOU J. (30/1) MENUET (S) W. 67 57
7 ESPION COLLONGES {AQ} 4,5 COUPU A. (17/1) RAUSSIN P. 68 61
8 STERNKRANZ {GER} 15 BARTOS J. (71/1) VANA JR J. 66
ARR ECBATANE {AQ} POIRIER AL. (4,1/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 72 65
ARR ETOILE DU BERGER {AQ} MASURE G. (8,8/1) NICOLLE F. 68 58
ARR ETUDIANT DE CHITRAY A. (36/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 66 54
TBE SHEKIDAME GAGNON JC. (5,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68
27 MAY 2019-TOULOUSE
PRIX DU TOUCH-21000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres - Ref: +14,5 +16,5
10 RUNNERS - 5'00"50 - 7,5- 9,5- 3- 11- 14- Loin-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BEAU NORA {GER} METIVIER E. (12/1) FOUCHER S. 72 55.5
2 BEAU DIAMANT (Aus) 7,5 DE CHITRAY A. (11/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 71.5 55
3 ONE WAY (Aus) 9,5 RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (83/1) CUENCA J. F. 63.5 47
4 WELL DONE D'OC 3 GAGNON JC. (3/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68.5 52
5 CRYSTAL D'UN JOUR 11 ESAN E. (41/1) SEGUY A. 69.5 53
6 DAKIKA {AC} 14 ESTRABOL A. (27/1) CADOT L. 70.5 54
7 BIDADABAS {AQ} Loin MOURARET DE VITA F. (57/1) ORTET (S) J. 66.5 50
ARR SULTAN SILK NATTIEZ J. (3,7/1) HENDERSON D. 71.5 55
TBE ORO D'ALLIER COUPU A. (3,7/1) RAUSSIN P. 71.5 55
TBE KATHOA RUIZ GONZALEZ A. (18/1) ORTET (S) J. 68.5 52
24 MAY 2019-CHATEAUBRIANT
PRIX DE L'OUEST-20000-Fences - 3 years - 3400 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'08"58 - 12- 1 1/2- 1 1/4- 6- 13- 30- 13-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 KOOL HAS MASURE G. (2,8/1) NICOLLE F. 68
2 DALYOTIN (Aus) 12 KONDOKI Y. (12/1) CHATEL (S) R. 68
3 TOGHUN {POL} 1 1/2 LESTRADE B. (3,5/1) MACAIRE G. 69
4 JEAN GENIE (Aus) 1 1/4 COUPU A. (29/1) RAUSSIN P. 67
5 CREALION 6 BEAURAIN T. (27/1) DUBOIS J.PH. 67
6 ESPION DE VINDECY 13 DE GILES F. (14/1) SEROR (S) M. 67
7 TUCHE DES BRIERES 30 ANDRIEUX T. (88/1) POCHE T. 67
8 VAUGIRONE (Aus) 13 BLOT P. (69/1) SEIGNOUX MME V. 67
ARR MASTAREBA {GB} (Aus) LEFEBVRE MR C. (4,6/1) LEENDERS GAB. 67
ARR LADY EAGLE LOTOUT A. (12/1) LEFEVRE (S) B. 66
19 MAY 2019-MERAL
PRIX DU GRAVIER-11000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 6- 2- 4- 6- 3- Loin- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CORALINE {AQ} GAUTRON A. PLANQUE (S) J. 75 55
2 DERIVE (Oe) 6 DEZOTEUX MLLE M. FOUCHER S. 70 47
3 BALLINSTOWN (Aus) 2 GUILLEUX M. MARION (S) J.D. 67 50
4 MISS DEL'RAIS (Aus) 4 BERNARD V. CHARITAL MLLE L. 72 50
5 PEARL DARAM (Aus) 6 DUMONT MLLE A. PAYSAN N. 71 47
6 ALLEE LOU 3 DORY L. P. POCHE T. 68 51
7 DEMON ROYAL {AQ} (Aus) Loin RUIZ GONZALEZ A. RAUSSIN P. 70 54
8 SIRE DES BOIS (Oe) Loin COURMONT Y. MENUET (S) W. 66 53
TBE DON IRON (Aus) MENNEREUIL D. FOUCHER S. 68 49
TBE FORSUS (Oe) BONNET E. MENUET (S) W. 68 51
19 MAY 2019-MERAL
PRIX DE LA GUENOISIRIE-10000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3800 mètres
9 RUNNERS - NEZ- 7- Loin- 2- 4- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 MAJAKADEX RUIZ GONZALEZ A. RAUSSIN P. 70 9000
2 FIESTA NEZ DEZOTEUX MLLE M. THUEUX E. 68 9000 53
3 FEE DES BOIS (Oe) 7 GAUTRON A. MENUET (S) W. 68 9000
4 PETIT MARIO (Aus) Loin MENNEREUIL D. FOUCHER S. 68 7000
5 FLAMENCA BAIE {AQ} 2 GUILLEUX M. ZULIANI J. 68 9000
6 FOLY'S BACH {AQ} (Aus) 4 BERNARD V. CADOT (S) D. 68 9000 52
7 A CORPS PERDU Loin DORY L. P. DORY S. 68 7000
ARR FLASH WATT {AQ} (Oe) CARPENTIER K. MOREL J. 68 7000
ARR FRIBOY DUMEE (Aus) COURMONT Y. LERAY (S) E. 68 7000 51

page n°1/18
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin