FORM TRAINER
QUITTET F.
QUITTET F.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
postponed Harnessed Mounted autostart
Musique 5a 5a Da Da 4a 5a 2m 8a Da 7a
24 JUNE 2019-SAINT BRIEUC
PRIX BOLD EAGLE-20.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track E, 2.575 mètres.-14 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DAUPHINE DE CLECY(Da) ABRIVARD M. (15/1) VARIN E. 2575 1'16"7
2 DEAUVILLAISE(D4) BARRIER A. (9/1) GESLIN P.A. 2575 1'16"7
3 DESIGN JENILOU ABRIVARD A. (2,5/1) DESMOTTES CH. 2575 1'16"8
4 CHARMANTE LULU(Da) LECANU F. (8,9/1) PACARY A. 2575 1'16"8
5 COLOMBO BELLO LAGADEUC F. (42/1) QUITTET F. 2575 1'17"0
6 DOLOPIA DE CHENU(Dp) RAFFIN E. (5,6/1) PELLEROT F. 2575 1'17"1
7 CASH RUSH DONIO G. (48/1) DONIO M. 2575 1'17"5
8 COKAHIS DE GUEZ(Dp) ROBIN B. (9,8/1) MARY C.A. 2575 1'17"6
9 DOLLAR LE BLANC(D4) MARTINEAU N. (85/1) MARTINEAU N. 2575 1'17"9
DAI DJANGO DES ILES(D4) MARY P. ED. (38/1) MARY P.E. 2575
DAI COOL RENDEZ VOUS(Da) ERNAULT S. (14/1) BEUREL P. 2575
DAI CARLA DE MARZY(D4) THOMAS A. (18/1) THOMAS MME C. 2575
DAI CEVALEA(D4) CORBINEAU CH. (77/1) PERRELLE N. 2575
NC CLASSIC DE VIETTE DUMOULIN F. (118/1) DUMOULIN F. 2575
23 JUNE 2019-SAINT PIERRE LA COUR
PRIX GROUPAMA-12.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track F, 2.600 mètres.-12 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FIGARO QUESNOT(D4) WIELS A. VARIN E. 2600
2 FIFA VIRGULE GUILLON C. DESMARRES S. 2600
3 FABULOUS GIRL CLIN CH. DELACOUR G. 2625
4 FORTUNE DU LOUROUX MARQUEZ V. MARQUEZ V. 2600
5 FURTIVE D'HAVARD QUITTET F. QUITTET F. 2600 TNC
6 FASHION MAGIS(Dp) BREUX R. BREUX R. 2600
DAI FACE A MOI DOMART A. GROUSSARD L. 2600
DAI FLORA FLIGNY GUILMET B. CHALON CH. 2600
DAI FRENCH SO GOOD(Dp) BONNE B. LE BEC H. 2600
DAI FINDY DU JONC(D4) ABRIVARD L. MARQUEZ V. 2625
DAI FIDJI DU LEARD(Dp) GRIMAULT A. PH. GRIMAULT A.P. 2625
DAI FLORA TEJY CHALON TH. CHALON CH. 2625
23 JUNE 2019-SAINT PIERRE LA COUR
PRIX AZUR IV-11.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track G, 2.625 mètres.-11 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GOCEANE DUVALDESTIN THEO DUVALDESTIN TH. 2600 TNC
2 GENIAL BOY DAVID A. J. DREUX Y. 2600
3 GUS DE LA COUDRE WIELS A. FORGET J.L. 2600
4 GITAN DE LA DOUCE ODIENNE MME D. ODIENNE MME D. 2600
5 GAMIN DE L'INAM LE TEXIER L. LE TEXIER L. 2600
6 GOAL DE LIGNE CLIN CH. GIROUARD J. 2625
7 GOLDIKOVA DARCHE GIROUARD J. GIROUARD J. 2600
DAI GORDES FOR CARLA MARQUEZ V. MARQUEZ V. 2600
DAI GALAXY DE MIENNAIS FOUGERES CL. Y. FOUGERES C.M. 2625
DAI GRANDERO TEJY CHALON TH. CHALON CH. 2625
DAI GENIE DE FELLIERE QUITTET F. QUITTET F. 2625
16 JUNE 2019-MONDOUBLEAU
PRIX MINIER (GR B)-12.000 Euros - Attelé, Female. - Race track F, 2.800 mètres.-11 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FORBIDDEN STORY FRERET P. FRERET P. 2800 TNC
2 FANNY DE FOUQUE GUITTON L. GUITTON L. 2825
3 FILLE DE L'OUEST LIZEE Y. LIZEE Y. 2825
4 FREIZH D'HERMINE DESLANDES B. DESLANDES B. 2825
5 FLAMBEUSE DU DOME(Da) BEZIER M. DAUGEARD PH. 2800
6 FELINE FOUGASSE DUCROCQ F. HENARD A. 2800
7 FAIRY LOLA FIVE(D4) BLANDIN G. BLANDIN F. 2825
DAI FRAGANA(Dp) BRUN M. LESSIEU G. 2800
DAI FUN BEACH(D4) BLANDIN F. BLANDIN F. 2800
DAI FURTIVE D'HAVARD(Dp) QUITTET F. QUITTET F. 2800
DAI FLORENCE D'EM(D4) BONNE D. LECOURT M. 2800
16 JUNE 2019-PONTCHATEAU
PRIX ANDRE FRIQUET-4.500 Euros - Attelé. - Race track G, Amateurs, 2.800 mètres.-16 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 COMANCHERO BEACH(D4) DIVARE P. BLACHET B. 2800 1'17"5
2 CELESTE DESTIN BATY C. BATY C. 2825 1'17"0
3 CLEZIO JOSSELYN(D4) SINENBERG A. LE TEXIER L. 2825 1'17"2
4 COLOMBO BELLO JARRY J. M. QUITTET F. 2825 1'17"2
5 BABY BLACK D'ERAH CHERBONNET D. LE TEXIER L. 2825 1'18"5
6 BILOU DU TAJ JOUAULT H. HELBERT M. 2825 1'18"8
7 BEST DES JACQUETS(D4) MIGEOT DE BARAN P. MIGEOT DE BARAN PH. 2825 1'19"1
8 BOTZARIS GUENA H. ROULLAND J. 2825 1'19"7
9 CORAIL MONTAVAL LAVILLE C. GOUGEON R. 2800 1'21"5
DAI DAISIJI D'ORION GILLES S. HELBERT M. 2800
DAI CHAUVALLON VINCENT J. C. VINCENT J.C. 2800
DAI DALRIADA(Dp) RADOUX R. CABARET Y. 2800
DAI CANDICE DU NOYER GLORIA E. GLORIA E. 2800
DAI CARAT BAY RENAULT JOEL BOUGAULT M. 2800
DAI COLANDO DE L'INAM DESMARRES K. LE TEXIER L. 2825
DAI BOMBO DE CARENTONE HUGUES J. F. HUGUES J.F. 2825
16 JUNE 2019-MONDOUBLEAU
PRIX DU CREDIT MUTUEL-11.000 Euros - Attelé, mâles. - Race track G, 2.800 mètres.-10 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GIGOLO LOVER BAZIRE J. M. BAZIRE J.M. 2800
2 GALA DU POMMEREUX BONNE D. ROGER S. 2800 TNC
3 GUERRIER JIHAIME BLANDIN G. BLANDIN F. 2800
4 GRIGRI BOY DREUX Y. DREUX Y. 2800
5 GENIE DE FELLIERE QUITTET F. QUITTET F. 2800
6 GRANDAMOUR BLANDIN A. BLANDIN F. 2800
7 GAMIN DE FONTAINE PACARY A. PACARY A. 2800
8 GOLIATH RANAIS BEZIER M. BEZIER M. 2825
DAI GATSBY D'AUGE BLANDIN F. BLANDIN F. 2800
DAI GOLD DU VAL METAYER R. BLANDIN F. 2825
05 JUNE 2019-LAVAL
PRIX DU CONSEIL REGIONAL DES PAYS DE LOI-22.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track F, 2.875 mètres.-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 BAXO DES CAILLONS(Dp) PLOQUIN P. PH. (2,2/1) LE BEC J.E. 2875 1'13"8
2 COLOMBO BELLO(D4) ROCHARD B. (22/1) QUITTET F. 2875 1'14"7
3 DJOBI D'YMER(D4) FRECELLE CL. (4/1) TOUTAIN P. 2875 1'14"7
4 DRAPANIE BONNE D. (20/1) CHAUDET L. 2875 1'15"3
5 CRAQUITO BEST(Da) PELTIER T. (49/1) DAUVERNE D. 2875 1'15"7
6 BOY OF GOD(Dp) RICART J. Y. (46/1) DREUX C. 2875 1'15"8
7 COCKTAIL DIGEO(D4) HEURTEBISE M. (49/1) BARRIER D. 2875 1'16"1
8 BLAS DE BOUSSIERES BLOT MLLE M. (147/1) RADOMSKI D. 2875 1'16"2
9 CALINE D'OKLA(Dp) PEAN M. (43/1) RAIMBAULT V. 2875 1'16"4
DAI CAMELIA D'ANJOU PASQUIER S. E. (83/1) PASQUIER D. 2875
DAI DUC QUICK(Dp) LAMY A. (5,4/1) ESPER M. 2875
NC CANDICE DU NOYER VOISIN A. (186/1) GLORIA E. 2875
NC COOL BARBES DU DON BARTHELEMY MLLE A. (66/1) BARTHELEMY MLLE A. 2875
NC BLANCA DE GUEUDE(Dp) MOTTIER M. (62/1) BROUEL MLLE A. 2875
NC DUNE DE MALIKEN RAFFIN E. (15/1) LELIEVRE P. 2875
02 JUNE 2019-ALENCON
PRIX LUCIEN AIMANTE (GR C)-13.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track F, 2.650 mètres.-14 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FADETTE DE CYM(D4) LAGADEUC F. HAREL F. 2675
2 FUSEE DES LANDIERS(Dp) MARIE A. CHERADAME D. 2650 TNC
3 FIGARO QUESNOT(D4) HARDY S. VARIN E. 2650
4 FOREST DEVIL MAILLARD A. G. LE BEC J.E. 2650
5 FILOU STAR LENOIR M. LENOIR M. 2675
6 FATALE D'ISQUES(Dp) VERVA G. VERVA G. 2675
7 FLORIDA D'AURCY(Da) SORAIS P. SORAIS P. 2675
8 FURTIVE D'HAVARD LEBOUTEILLER J. QUITTET F. 2650
9 FLORAMA RENAULT V. RENAULT V. 2675
DAI FELINE DU LOUVET(D4) HOUEL P. VARIN E. 2650
DAI FIDJI DE PLESSIS(D4) BREHARD J. M. BREHARD J.M. 2650
DAI FANGIO DE CREPIN CHEVALIER M. J. SASSIER M. 2650
DAI FUSEE DIGEO(D4) OLLITRAULT P. VIEL V. 2675
DAI FACTO PRIOR DESMARRES S. DESMARRES S. 2675
02 JUNE 2019-SAINT MALO
PRIX JULES LEPENNETIER-15.000 Euros - Attelé, mâles. - Race track F, 2.950 mètres.-14 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FEEL SO GOOD(D4) WIELS A. (10/1) NION G. 2950 1'16"5
2 FORREST GUMP SET LEFRANC ET. (13/1) LEFRANC E. 2950 1'16"6
3 FLEUVE HALLAIS J. W. (30/1) HALLAIS J.W. 2950 1'16"7
4 FIL D'OR(Dp) HOUEL G. (18/1) VALLEE D. 2950 1'16"8
5 FETICHE DE TILLARD(Dp) THOMAIN D. (13/1) BUHIGNE C. 2950 1'17"0
6 FONDANT BAULOIS BUSNEL K. (95/1) BIGEON J.L. 2950 1'17"7
7 FUNNY WORLD DUBOIS E. (91/1) MOULIN PH. 2950 1'18"0
8 FRIDAY LOVE HUREAU A. (53/1) BEZIER M. 2950 1'18"8
DAI FROLLO DE L'AUMOY(Da) QUITTET F. (138/1) QUITTET F. 2950
DAI FLEURON DE CHOC PETREMENT CH. (13/1) PETREMENT CH. 2950
DAI FASHION MAKER(D4) BAUDE S. (6,9/1) ERNAULT S. 2950
DAI FLORESTO BELLO(D4) BOURGEAIS L. D. (8,3/1) MARMION J.P. 2950
DAI FAT SON DELANOE F. (17/1) DELANOE F. 2950
DAI FUCHSIA DU RIB HALLAIS-DERSOIR MME C. (2,4/1) HALLAIS J. 2950
01 JUNE 2019-SENONNES
PRIX RENE BRISORGUEUIL-4.500 Euros - Attelé. - Race track H, Amateurs, 3.000 mètres.-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CAMERA D'OR(Da) MARIE B. TH. MARIE B. 3000 TNC
2 AIGLE DU BESSIN(D4) RENAULT Mlle A. CATHERINE N. 3025
3 APACHE D'ANAMA(D4) HERGNO P. MORIN A. 3025
4 AS YOU LIKE DESMARRES N. DESMARRES T. 3025
5 APACHE DE BEAUM(Dp) TOUCHARD F. MONTHULE P. 3025
6 CRIN D'OR(D4) JOUAULT H. HELBERT M. 3000
7 COLOMBO BELLO JARRY J. M. QUITTET F. 3000
8 CANNONBALL CHALMEL CH. E. BERNARD S. 3000
9 BOREADY NICOLAYSEN E. MAILLARD A.G. 3025
DAI BONZAI DES BORDES(D4) DESMARRES K. DAVID M. 3000
DAI BOBBY MONNERIE MANTA A. CORMY J.S. 3025
NC CHARME D'URZY(Dp) PLEURMEAU G. BAZIRE CH. 3000
NC ARGENT DU CHENE(D4) MOUCHARD J. VAN PETTEN MME M. 3000
NC AMBRE CARISAIE MENARD ST. THUET J.E. 3025
NC ALCATRAZ D'ARIANE HUGUES J. F. MORIN A. 3025

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin