FORM TRAINER
PLOUGANOU F.
PLOUGANOU F.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté Psf
Musique 3o 1o 1o 3o 9o 3o (18) 9o 2o 8o Ao
11 MARCH 2019-TOULOUSE
PRIX SAINT-GEORGES-21000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 3500 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'09"20 - 4,5- 1 1/4- 11- 5,5- 1 1/4- 9,5- 9,5-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 VIF D'ESPRIT MOREAU P. (2,2/1) NICOLLE F. 72 61
2 SPIRIT NESS (Aus) 4,5 DUBOURG K. (7,3/1) DAIREAUX JP. 70 56
3 UP TODATE DU CASSE 1 1/4 PLOUGANOU J. (9,7/1) PLOUGANOU F. 69 58
4 ONE WAY (Aus) 11 RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (78,5/1) CUENCA J. F. 68 48
5 MATSAY 5,5 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (5,7/1) GUILLEMIN (S) D. 68 55
6 TINO ROLI 1 1/4 D' ANDIGNE O. (6,2/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66 57
7 MUNIGHT (Aus) 9,5 BEAUDOIRE A. (89,3/1) PELLETANT MLLE A. 68 53
8 CHAO CHAO 9,5 O'BRIEN RL. (9/1) MACAIRE G. 68
ARR PIRATE DU RHEU BERTHONNET E. (39/1) LE VOT S. 68 60
ARR CHATELAINE (Aus) BLOT P. (105,1/1) LATESTERE T. 66 47
10 MARCH 2019-AGEN
PRIX PALESTEL-16000-Cross - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and 6 - 4200 mètres
4 RUNNERS - 6'00"04 - 1/2- 14-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FOLLOW ME DU PECOS {AC} (Aus) PLOUGANOU J. PLOUGANOU F. 66
2 NASCARBONATE {AA} 1/2 BLOT P. PAPON E. 66
3 ELEOS DE LA BRUNIE {AA} 14 DESOUTTER MLLE N. GAVILAN MME C. 64
TBE DIABLO {AC} (Aus) ULINSKI D. LAGARDE F. 69
25 FEBRUARY 2019-MONT DE MARSAN
PRIX FERDINAND RIANT-21000-Cross - 5 years and More - 4600 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 5'51"00 - 3 1/2- 10- 4- 3/4- 3- 12- 5,5- Loin-
State of ground : BON LEGER
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SAHAM {AC} PLOUGANOU J. (2,6/1) PLOUGANOU F. 72
2 BALOO DU CAUX 3 1/2 LESOT D. (32,8/1) NICOLAU M. 69
3 CAREFREE {AQ} 10 PAILLARD S. (5,5/1) PACAULT MME I. 70
4 DON PADRE (Aus) 4 BURELLER E. (31,4/1) LECOIFFIER E. 69
5 POLIKITA 3/4 RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (33,4/1) PAPON E. 67
6 OCEAN AUSTRAL 3 BEAURAIN T. (8,2/1) MENUET (S) W. 70
7 BADABULLE BEY 12 BEAUDOIRE A. (14,1/1) CHEVILLARD P. 69
8 PAR AMOUR 5,5 ULINSKI D. (13,1/1) PAPON E. 66
9 BALDAQUIN {AQ} (Aus) Loin DE GILES F. (4,5/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 70
ARR CHAMPI DE BERSY (Aus) RUIZ GONZALEZ A. (107,6/1) LECOIFFIER E. 67
ARR VANESSE DUBOURG K. (33,1/1) CHEVILLARD P. 66
25 FEBRUARY 2019-MONT DE MARSAN
PRIX CREMERIE ADIU-18000-Fences - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3400 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'04"20 - 1 1/4- 1/2- 12- Loin- 5,5-
State of ground : BON LEGER
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 PASTEL DE NATA RUIZ GONZALEZ A. (1,8/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 71 11000 58
2 ALIB (Aus) 1 1/4 BURELLER E. (4,8/1) MORISSON D. 69 11000
3 DAILIX 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (4,7/1) PLOUGANOU F. 69 15000
4 NIGHT SHERIFF {GB} 12 RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (32/1) PAPON E. 68 13000
5 FIRST DE PRAIRIE Loin AGOSTINI J. (51,2/1) CHENU MLLE C. 68 9000
6 PAZ DE LA VEGA 5,5 ULINSKI D. (70/1) CELLIER F. 66 9000
ARR MIYWALK NATTIEZ J. (8,6/1) LEMER T. 68 9000
ARR MA LOUGIE (Oe) BLOT P. (28,1/1) CELLIER F. 66 9000 54
ARR COMME UNE CHOPE (Aus) ESAN E. (85,1/1) PELLETANT M. 66 9000
23 FEBRUARY 2019-BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT
PRIX DEESSE DES MERS-20000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'26"84 - CTE- 5- NEZ- 1 1/4- 3/4- 2 1/2- 3 1/2- 20-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ESPOIR DE BELLOUET (Aus) LOTOUT A. (5/1) LEFEVRE B. 70 60
2 BOLID DU MATHAN CTE GAGNON JC. (4,2/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67
3 APERO BLEU {AQ} 5 REVELEY J. (6,8/1) AUDOY MLLE S. 72
4 DAYTONA BEACH {AC} NEZ BEAURAIN T. (5,6/1) LEMER T. 65 58
5 PARK LIGHT 1 1/4 LEFEBVRE MR C. (3,9/1) LEFEVRE B. 67
6 COMMINGEOIS (Aus) 3/4 BEAUDOIRE A. (155/1) PELLETANT M. 67 51
7 AMSTRONG SPRINGS 2 1/2 BURELLER E. (82,8/1) AUDOY MLLE S. 67
8 TELL EVERYONE 3 1/2 MINGANT M. (101,1/1) AUDOY MLLE S. 68 50
9 UP TODATE DU CASSE 20 PLOUGANOU J. (9/1) PLOUGANOU F. 67 61
ARR LYON CLERMONT FRANZEL L. (43,5/1) CRIQUI B. 71 56
ARR SOLEIL DU LIBAN LUCAS P. (127,4/1) CHEMINAUD C. 67
11 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX JEAN GRANEL-45000-Cross - Anglo Arabes - 6 years and More - 4700 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 6'11"80 - NEZ- 3- 5,5- NEZ- 12- 2 1/2- 7-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DJAHILOR {AA} (Oe) FRANZEL L. (56,1/1) CHIAMPO MLLE M. 65
2 BOHORT DES ARACHIS {AC} NEZ BURELLER E. (4,2/1) LECOIFFIER E. 71
3 SAHAM {AC} 3 PLOUGANOU J. (2,5/1) PLOUGANOU F. 72
4 BIMBO DE CANDALE {AC} 5,5 FOUCHET B. (10,1/1) DE LAURIERE T. 67
5 ALPHA RISK {AC} (Aus) NEZ DE GILES F. (2,9/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 68
6 CHAMROCK PONTADOUR {AA} (Aus) 12 MOURARET DE VITA F. (64,1/1) GLEYROUX M. 64
7 UN D'USSEL {AC} 2 1/2 BLOT P. (20,8/1) CAUMONT X. 68
8 ULK DE LA BRUNIE {AA} (Oe) 7 MERIENNE A. (38,5/1) DUGAST MME C. 63
25 DECEMBER 2018-PAU
PRIX DANIEL GUESTIER-35000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'34"70 - 4,5- 3 1/2- 2 1/2- 5- 1 1/2- 2- 1/2- 20-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ALL TOGETHER DE CHITRAY A. (21/1) COTTIN D. 66
2 BUISENESS SIVOLA (Aus) 4,5 REGAIRAZ M. (11,7/1) BRESSOU D. 66 66
3 FAUBURG ROSETGRI 3 1/2 LEFEBVRE MR C. (5,1/1) LEENDERS GAB. 66 61
4 FIXE LE KAP 2 1/2 DENUAULT W. (18,2/1) COTTIN D. 68
5 DEFI D'OUDAIRIES {AQ} 5 HENDERSON T. (10,2/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 68 62
6 AMIRANDE {AQ} (Aus) 1 1/2 MESCAM D. (18,2/1) PACAULT MME I. 67 61
7 POLYGAME 2 GUEGUEN T. (3,5/1) NICOLLE F. 68 62
8 NUITS PREMIER CRU 1/2 DE GILES F. (4,2/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 67 56
9 UP TODATE DU CASSE 20 PLOUGANOU J. (15,3/1) PLOUGANOU F. 67 62
ARR PLUMEUR BEAURAIN T. (30,2/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 68 63
ARR PASSWORD POIRIER AL. (38,8/1) DUBOIS J.PH. 66
16 DECEMBER 2018-PAU
PRIX PIERRE RIVIERE D'ARC-36000-Cross - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and More - 4100 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 5'33"70 - 3/4- 3/4- 30- 4,5- 1/2- 30-
State of ground : LOURD
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BOHORT DES ARACHIS {AC} BURELLER E. (9,5/1) LECOIFFIER E. 70
2 SAHAM {AC} 3/4 PLOUGANOU J. (2,3/1) PLOUGANOU F. 72
3 ALPHA RISK {AC} (Aus) 3/4 DE GILES F. (3,3/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 69
4 UN D'USSEL {AC} 30 BLOT P. (42,6/1) CAUMONT X. 69
5 KOBOLT {AA} 4,5 LESOT D. (14,6/1) DE LAURIERE T. 67
6 BIMBO DE CANDALE {AC} 1/2 FOUCHET B. (6,1/1) DE LAURIERE T. 68
7 CHAMROCK PONTADOUR {AA} (Aus) 30 MOURARET DE VITA F. (75,9/1) GLEYROUX M. 65
ARR ULK DE LA BRUNIE {AA} (Aus) BEAUDOIRE A. (50,8/1) DUGAST MME C. 63
TBE DJAHILOR {AA} (Oe) FRANZEL L. (66,4/1) CHIAMPO MLLE M. 66
TBE NASCARBONATE {AA} RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (17,4/1) PAPON E. 66
04 DECEMBER 2018-PAU
PRIX DE PARDIES-33000-Steeplechase - 6 years and More - 4000 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'53"10 - 3/4- 2 1/2- 2 1/2- 10- ENC- 8,5- 11-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FYRMYIN DE GILES F. (8,9/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 71 60
2 ALLEGRO DES ISLES {AQ} 3/4 BEAURAIN T. (4,3/1) FOUCHER F. 69
3 VATAMAN 2 1/2 DE CHITRAY A. (14,1/1) CHEMINAUD C. 69 54
4 MY NAME IS NICK 2 1/2 NABET K. (2,8/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 72 67
5 FAYAS 10 BERENGUER B. (23,4/1) QUINTON (S) P. 70
6 DUDEVANT ENC DUCHENE J. (23,1/1) QUINTON (S) P. 71 58
7 ASDESMAR {AQ} 8,5 LEQUIEN MLLE C. (47,7/1) LERAY (S) E. 72 53
8 UP TODATE DU CASSE 11 PLOUGANOU J. (8,1/1) PLOUGANOU F. 70
ARR MAYROC (Oe) BURELLER E. (59,7/1) LECOIFFIER E. 70 50
ARR BAILA DE GARENNE {AQ} BLOT P. (82,7/1) CELLIER F. 67 48
TBE SPIRIT NESS (Aus) NATTIEZ J. (50,7/1) DAIREAUX JP. 72 56
TBE BILOUTE DE HOUELLE D' ANDIGNE O. (7,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68 60
TBE DON CORLEONE {AA} AGUILERA R. (127,8/1) CHEMINAUD C. 67
11 NOVEMBER 2018-MONT DE MARSAN
PRIX CARCARADEC-16000-Fences - 3 years - 3600 mètres
15 RUNNERS - 4'23"90 - 2- 9,5- 4,5- 5,5- 8- 20- 30- Loin-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SANAMIXE GARNIER F. NICOLLE F. 65
2 POLIKAWA 2 NATTIEZ J. LEMER T. 66
3 FEELING ROCK {AQ} 9,5 O'BRIEN RL. MACAIRE G. 71
4 SOANE DE CLAVE 4,5 FRANZEL L. FRANZEL MILLEPIED MME P. 67
5 SIX DAR 5,5 BURELLER E. PELLETAN JL. 67
6 MA LOUGIE (Oe) 8 BLOT P. CELLIER F. 66 54
7 FULL SMART 20 CARRERE S. CHEMINAUD C. 67
8 SAMSEDUIT 30 AGOSTINI J. CHENU MLLE C. 65
9 NIGHT SHERIFF {GB} Loin DANIEL L. PAPON E. 65
ARR FORCE AWAKENS ESTRABOL A. BATAILLE MLLE K. 67
ARR DAILIX RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. PLOUGANOU F. 66
ARR MARSHELLA (Aus) ULINSKI D. FRANZEL MILLEPIED MME P. 65
ARR PAZ DE LA VEGA LESOT D. CELLIER F. 65
DB BOSTON EMERY SIAFFA G. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 70
DB FLAMENCO BELLEVUE (Aus) PINARD B. FOURCY T. 67

page n°1/18
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin