FORM TRAINER
PACAULT MME I.
PACAULT MME I.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté Psf
Musique 1o 4o 4p 8p 1o 8o 8o 1o 6o 1p 3o
17 JUNE 2019-CLAIREFONTAINE
PRIX VILLE DE BLONVILLE-SUR-MER (PRIX REVENGE)-50000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4,5- NEZ- T- CTE- 5- CTE-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CAVISTO {AQ} BERENGUER B. (15/1) PACAULT MME I. 71 54.5
2 ERIS {AQ} 4,5 LEFEBVRE M. (9,8/1) LENOGUE P. 66 55
3 CLONDAW CIAN {IRE} (Aus) NEZ GETHINGS C. (36/1) LEECH MME S. 70
4 BEGUIN D'ESTRUVAL {AQ} T LESTRADE B. (2/1) MACAIRE G. 73 64
5 MAT MAKER CTE GAUTRON A. (4,3/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 71 58
6 CARABIN DE BALME 5 BLAINVILLE T. (7,4/1) FRISON MLLE V. 69 56
7 ESPION COLLONGES {AQ} CTE COUPU A. (7,4/1) RAUSSIN P. 71 60
17 JUNE 2019-CLAIREFONTAINE
PRIX VILLE DE HONFLEUR (PRIX COUREUSE DE NUIT)-50000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3700 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4- CTE- 6- 10- 30-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SPIRIT OF THE BAY ZULIANI A. (2,7/1) NICOLLE F. 65
2 AVANT HIER 4 LEFEBVRE MR C. (20/1) LEENDERS GAB. 65
3 MISS LAURA CTE ORAIN A. (5,9/1) COTTIN D. 68 55
4 FAUCON 6 BERENGUER B. (6,9/1) PACAULT MME I. 70 56
5 FLEUR IRLANDAISE 10 STROMBONI T. (8,2/1) FOUIN Y. 65
6 TIRAGE AU SORT 30 FARCINADE M. (13/1) DUBOIS J.PH. 68
TBE FRANCISQUE {AQ} MEME B. (3,9/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 66
16 JUNE 2019-CORLAY
PRIX DENTELLE II-9500-Flat - Female - Maiden - 3 years - 2300 mètres, Corde à droite
13 RUNNERS - 5- 1/2- 5- 1- 2- 1- 3/4- 6- 2- 5- 6-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GAOT {AQ} BERNARD A. (13) FERTILLET (S) Y. 62
2 GAVINA {AQ} 5 EON MLLE M. (1) COUETIL (S) A. 62
3 GALYS DELABARRIERE {AQ} 1/2 BOCHE D. (4) LECOIFFIER E. 62
4 GINFLIX {AQ} 5 HERVO MLLE C. (7) PACAULT MME I. 62
5 GOLGOTA {AQ} 1 GROSBOIS C. (2) COTTIN D. 62
6 GABRIOLLE {AQ} 2 GUITRAUD C. (9) MARION (S) J.D. 64
7 GRIVETTA {AQ} 1 HUBERT B. (3) BERTIN R. 64
8 GARDE TON WISKY {AQ} 3/4 SAGOT C. (11) PACAULT MME I. 62
9 GALWANE DEURIE {AQ} 6 MARTINO S. (10) MARCEL R. 64
10 GARDE ESPOIR {AQ} 2 BERNARD V. (5) DESVAUX EL. 62
11 GAZEG LOUET {AQ} 5 BARON T. (8) MENUET (S) W. 64
12 GALICOAT {AQ} 6 BOURGEAIS A. (12) LECOIFFIER E. 62
13 GANASCHE {AQ} BLAINVILLE T. (6) LEFRANT D. 62
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DES DRAGS-220000-Steeplechase - Groupe 2 - 5 years and More - 4400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 5'23"89 - CTT- CTE- 4- 4,5- T- 2- 8- 15-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 JUBILATOIRE PLOUGANOU J. (3,1/1) PACAULT MME I. 64 71
2 DOCTEUR DE BALLON CTT DE GILES F. (3,1/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 67 75
3 POLY GRANDCHAMP (Oe) CTE MASURE G. (23/1) NICOLLE F. 66 70
4 EDGEOY {AQ} (Oe) 4 ZULIANI A. (9,9/1) NICOLLE F. 64 68
5 VAUQUOISE 4,5 BURELLER E. (121/1) LECOIFFIER E. 64 64
6 TOTAL RECALL {IRE} T TOWNEND P. (21/1) MULLINS WP. 66 69
7 CELEBRE D'ALLEN {AQ} 2 BEAURAIN T. (10/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 66 63
8 BAIE DES ILES {AQ} (Oe) 8 FLANAGAN S. (21/1) O'SULLIVAN R. 64 64.5
9 MONTGEROULT (Oe) 15 RE G. (8/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 66 67
ARR ISLEOFHOPENDREAMS {GB} MULLINS D.E. (25/1) MULLINS WP. 68 67.5
TBE CORAZONES {AQ} SCHMIDLIN R. (30/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66 67
28 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX SAMOUR-56000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 4 years - 3500 mètres - Ref: +09
9 RUNNERS - 4'25"40 - 3 1/2- 1- T- 1/2- 1/2- 6- 3/4- T-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DIANAKOVA MASURE G. (7,8/1) NICOLLE F. 70 61
2 MAXENCHOP (Aus) 3 1/2 ZULIANI A. (3,4/1) NICOLLE F. 69 60
3 LAST SPARKLER 1 BAYLE F. (6,3/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 70 61
4 ANDOINS T BARTOS J. (28/1) VANA JR J. 69 60
5 MA SAONE 1/2 LESTRADE B. (4,4/1) MACAIRE G. 69 60
6 FOU D'AMOUR PRINCE {AQ} (Aus) 1/2 BERENGUER B. (26/1) DENUAULT G. 67 58
7 BEST STROKE 6 DUBOURG K. (6,2/1) LEENDERS GAB. 69 60
8 FAUCON 3/4 BLOT P. (11/1) PACAULT MME I. 66 57
9 FAIR PLAY SIVOLA T GALLON D. (18/1) NICOLLE F. 65 56
25 MAY 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX LE BOUIF-23000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'56"46 - 8- 3 1/2- 3 1/2- 6- 8- 2 1/2- 1 3/4- 5- 7-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 CREDO DES OBEAUX {AQ} STROMBONI T. (3,5/1) FOUIN Y. 72 13000 58
2 SOLDIER'S QUEEN (Oe) 8 GAUFFENIC N. (3/1) GRANDIN D. 72 13000 57
3 C'EST L'HEURE {AQ} 3 1/2 GAILLARD C. (8,1/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 72 17000
4 WHY WAIT 3 1/2 LEFEBVRE M. (8,6/1) ARTU (S) JY. 67 11000 51
5 CHIC DES FRESNES 6 BLAINVILLE T. (77/1) COUVREUR SAM. 69 11000
6 JANI PERSE (Aus) 8 GLANTZMANN B. (71/1) LENOGUE P. 69 11000 48
7 BULLRIDER 2 1/2 BRASSIL D. (20/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 71 15000 51
8 CAVISTO {AQ} 1 3/4 SAGOT C. (6,9/1) PACAULT MME I. 72 13000 55.5
9 SAINT THIERRY (Aus) 5 RE G. (13/1) MERIENNE J. 70 13000 55
10 VAYANT D'ARZEMBOUY {AQ} (Aus) 7 AUCHERE A. (31/1) PAYSAN N. 69 11000 51
19 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
ZETURF GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARIS-820000-Steeplechase - Groupe 1 - 5 years and More - 6000 mètres
19 RUNNERS - 7'34"49 - 9- 10- 3/4- 2 1/2- 1 1/2- 1- 12- 4- 2 1/2- 7,5- 10- 7- 30-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CARRIACOU RUSSELL D. (14/1) PACAULT MME I. 68 73
2 BIPOLAIRE {AQ} 9 PLOUGANOU J. (5,2/1) NICOLLE F. 68 83
3 ROI MAGE 10 MASURE G. (22/1) NICOLLE F. 68 76
4 ROXINELA 3/4 SCHMIDLIN R. (49/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66 71.5
5 BURROWS SAINT 2 1/2 TOWNEND P. (6,7/1) MULLINS WP. 68 71
6 SAINTE TURGEON 1 1/2 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (58/1) QUINTON (S) P. 66 70
7 LE COSTAUD 1 REVELEY J. (14/1) MACAIRE G. 68 78
8 TOTAL RECALL {IRE} 12 MULLINS D.E. (106/1) MULLINS WP. 68 70.5
9 DALIA GRANDCHAMP 4 GALLON D. (16/1) NICOLLE F. 66 72
10 STORM OF SAINTLY 2 1/2 LESTRADE B. (25/1) MACAIRE G. 68 77
11 SO FRENCH (Aus) 7,5 CHARRON J. (38/1) MACAIRE G. 68 71
12 RATHVINDEN {IRE} 10 BOINVILLE N.D. (17/1) MULLINS WP. 68 72
13 PLEASANT COMPANY {IRE} 7 POWER R. (55/1) MULLINS WP. 68 69
14 ACAPELLA BOURGEOIS {AQ} 30 BURKE J. (43/1) MULLINS WP. 68 69
TBE DOCTEUR DE BALLON DE GILES F. (7,7/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 68 75
TBE CRYSTAL BEACH {AQ} PHILIPPERON L. (5,7/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 68 77
TBE SAINT PISTOL DUCHENE A. (67/1) VIEL L. 68 70
TBE SPIRIT SUN DE CHITRAY A. (30/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 66 66.5
TBE ELUDY {AQ} NABET K. (28/1) NICOLLE F. 64 68
14 MAY 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX DE BRISSAC-52000-Steeplechase - 5 years - 3900 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'55"85 - 7- 12- 4- T- 1 1/4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SANTA FIX MASURE G. (2,7/1) NICOLLE F. 68 60
2 SOME OPERATOR {IRE} 7 DE GILES F. (19/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 68 51
3 WORLD AMIRAL 12 HERZOG K. (42/1) CULIN S. 68 57
4 MAND SI 4 CHARRON J. (15/1) BERRA D. 67
5 HONNEUR DES OBEAUX T JOUIN O. (13/1) DEVILDER N. 68 58
6 LOVINA 1 1/4 SAGOT C. (10/1) PACAULT MME I. 65
TBE ECLAIR DU MAFFRAY (Aus) LEFEBVRE M. (42/1) LENOGUE P. 69 49
TBE LYNEAMFIPAC NABET K. (2,1/1) MACAIRE G. 69
12 MAY 2019-LE PIN AU HARAS
PRIX DU HARAS D'ECOUVES-13500-Flat - 4 years and 5 - 3100 mètres, Corde à droite
8 RUNNERS - 3/4- 2- 3- T- 6- 7- 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ESSAI CONCLUANT {AQ} HERVO MLLE C. (8) PACAULT MME I. 63
2 ELINDA {AQ} 3/4 JUTEAU R. (2) LECRIVAIN C. 63.5
3 FAMOUS D'OR {AQ} 2 DELALANDE M. (1) CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 61.5
4 FUN {AQ} 3 LUCAS H. (3) VIEL L. 61.5
5 EMERAUDE DE GRUGY {AQ} T BARON T. (5) MOREL J. 63.5
6 FEE D'ANGE {AQ} 6 POIRIER AL. (6) COUETIL (S) A. 61.5
7 FLIRTIM {AQ} 7 DOUMEN J. (4) MATHIJS Y. 61.5
8 FOU PRAIL {AQ} 1/2 MOUTARD J. (7) QUINTON (S) P. 63
12 MAY 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX MISTIGRI-21000-Steeplechase - Female - 4 years - 3500 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'27"34 - 2- 1 1/4- 6- 8- 1- 6-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GREEN HOPE ZULIANI A. NICOLLE F. 66
2 FRANCISQUE {AQ} 2 MEME B. DEHEZ (S) S. 66
3 FLORESTINE {AQ} 1 1/4 BLOT P. PACAULT MME I. 66
4 COUP DE MAITRE 6 BEAURAIN T. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66 56
5 SAMBA FLIGHT (Aus) 8 D' ANDIGNE O. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69 54
6 DREAM OF STORM 1 GASNIER A. LEENDERS GAB. 66
7 FROM YOU TO ME {AQ} 6 RE G. PELTIER PH. 66

page n°1/17
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin