FORM TRAINER
Jakobsson Magnus
Jakobsson Magnus
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
postponed Harnessed autostart
Musique 5a 1a 3a 1a 3a 6a 5a 3a Da
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Delicious U.S. Varldsrekordloppet-37917 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 NADAL BROLINE(Da) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 1640
2 SORBET(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 1640
3 DISCO VOLANTE(Da) JEPSON Car. J. Melander Stefan 1640
4 GLOBAL TRUSTWORTHY(Da) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 1640
5 MAKETHEMARK(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Salmela Petri 1640
6 SUPER ZANTOS LISELL Ant. LISELL Tina 1640
7 ANTONIO TABAC(Da) KYLIN-BLOM Osk. KYLIN BLOM Oskar 1640
COKTAIL FORTUNA(D4) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 1640
SNOWSTORM HANOVER(D4) MELANDER Ste. Melander Stefan 1640
FOSSENS BONUS(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 1640
KING ON THE HILL ERIKSSON Han. G. Eriksson William 1640
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Menhammar Stuteri - Stolopp-19074 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 EMMELINE FOLLO(D4) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2160
2 HIGHSURPRISE LADAY(Da) JANSSON Tor. V. KRUSENSTIERNA Charlotte 2160
3 ALICE RUDA(D4) DJUSE Mag. A. LANDIN PAR 2160
4 SAGA R.C.(Da) WIDELL Kaj Cedergren Mikael 2160
5 FOSSENS WALLY(Dp) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2160
6 METALLICA I.R. SODERHOLM Lar. A. BERGSTROM Malin 2140
7 XANTHIS DELICIOUS(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Wallin Fredrik 2160
TRITONS ARIEL(Dp) OHLSSON Ulf Jakobsson Krister 2140
SOME ZIN KIHLSTROM Orj. LARSSON THOMAS L 2140
TIMOTEJS GODIS(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2160
FIKONIA AM(Dp) ERIKSSON Kim. GENTZ Victor 2160
ELLA PACE PETTERSSON Tom. Asberg Jenni H 2160
DENALI(D4) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2160
CHERIE LASCAUX KYLIN-BLOM Osk. LAAKSO Pirjetta 2160
L.A.DIVERGENT(D4) ANDERSSON Osk. J. BJURMAN THERESE 2160
13 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-ARJANG
PRIX P21-lopp-2694 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 LISTAS MARION(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2140 1'15"9
2 SPLENDID JOVIJAL(D4) PERSSON Gle. H. PETTERSSON Lars 2140 1'16"1
3 TRYTOBE HORPESTAD Tom Horpestad Tom 2160 1'15"6
4 MIAS KOMET(Da) JEPSON Car. J. PETTERSSON Folke 2160 1'15"8
5 I AM LEGEND NILSSON MME Jul. NILSSON Julia 2140 1'16"5
6 HUNTER MAHAN ANDERSSON Mik. Andersson Mikael J 2160 1'15"8
7 HOWINGS TIFFANY(D4) EKLUNDH And. Aronsson Sofia 2160 1'15"8
8 DEEPAK AM LINDBERG Kri. Stromberg Peter 2160 1'16"2
9 JUDGE REO(Da) KARLSSON MME Cec. ERIKSSON Jenny 2160 1'16"2
13 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-ARJANG
PRIX Course 7-4797 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-8 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 SUPER BLOOD AVISTA(D4) EKLUNDH And. Aronsson Sofia 2140 1'17"1
2 GRAND MAXIM(Dp) HORPESTAD Tom Horpestad Tom 2140 1'17"4
3 GLOBAL VINCENNES JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2140 1'17"4
4 FAIRYTALE STAR KYLEN Gun. ANDERSSON Gunnar S 2140 1'18"0
5 STRONG DE LA HOYA ELEHN And. EDVARDSSON Ann-Christin 2140 1'18"2
6 B.B.S.CHANELLE KARLSSON Pet. Karlsson Hans 2140 1'18"6
7 DOLLAR LASER JENSEN Joh. O. Jensen John O 2140 1'18"6
DAI ROCKFIELD(D4) PERSSON Gle. H. Persson Glenn H 2140
13 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-ARJANG
PRIX Course 4-5639 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GLOBAL APPROVAL JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2140 1'16"0
2 PRIMERO GREENTOWN MIDTFJELD Per. O. Midtfjeld Per Oleg 2140 1'16"3
3 EMPIRE GRIM EHLERS Jim. Ehlers Jimmi 2140 1'16"4
4 UN MEC D'OR JEPSON Car. J. Goop Bjorn 2140 1'16"7
5 B.B.S.LEZZY KARLSSON Pet. Karlsson Hans 2140 1'16"7
6 LANSEN S.S. SVANTESSON Per O. Svantesson Per-Olof 2140 1'18"3
7 NAVAKI STAR NILSSON MME Jul. OSTLUND Uno 2140 1'18"5
8 DRISCO BEE CECILIA MAGNUSSON Ton. MAGNUSSON Kjell 2140 1'18"7
9 O.M.ECCOSTEPP MAHONY Paw GUSTAVSSON Tomas 2140 1'18"9
0 CARLOSSATISFACTION(Da) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2140 1'19"1
0 LIGORNITA WOUTERS Ing. EDVARDSSON Sandra 2140 1'19"4
DAI YOUSEEA GAZOLINA LINRYD Mar. Jakobsson Elin 2140
13 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-ARJANG
PRIX Fordel Ston-5638 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-7 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CATEGORICAL(Da) MOBERG Jon. Moberg Jonas 1640 1'12"8
2 UNHEARD OF(Dp) ANDERSSON Mik. JOHANSSON ROLF 1640 1'12"9
3 OTTENS DIBABA(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 1640 1'13"0
4 QUANTUM BLUES(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Nordlund Anna 1640 1'13"5
5 ALONE MAN S.T.(Da) OSTRE Ole J. Ostre Ole Johan 1640 1'13"6
DAI FAIRYMAN(Da) HULTMAN Mar. Hultman Marcus 1640
DAI CHIP LINE(Dp) HORPESTAD Tom Horpestad Tom 1640
12 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Spartrappa-5638 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ZEUS DIPA(Da) LENNARTSSON Per Bergh Robert 2100 1'15"0
2 DIEGO SIMONI EHLERS Jim. Ehlers Jimmi 2100 1'15"1
3 HULTS INGELA(D4) SVENSSON Cla. Svensson Claes 2100 1'15"1
4 KITSUNE JEPSON Car. J. BERG Bengt 2100 1'15"1
5 RAJ'S OH LORD ANDERSSON Mik. PEHRSSON Tony 2100 1'15"1
6 JINX'EM(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2100 1'15"2
7 ROC STAR JOLI(D4) EKLUNDH And. Aronsson Sofia 2100 1'15"3
8 GLOBAL UPSET ANDERSSON Osk. J. Larsson Henrik 2100 1'15"4
9 FANNY LEADER(D4) NORMAN Pet. G. Norman Peter G 2100 1'15"4
0 KARIN ARRIBA(Da) KARLSSON Mag. S. Partanen Juhani 2100 1'18"0
0 KRUSES STEAM TRACK VON KRUSENSTIERNA Jes. von Krusenstierna Jesper 2100 1'19"1
0 TIMETOBELUCKY(Dp) GORSKI Ken. Johansson Mats 2100 1'16"0
0 MACGYVER(Da) SVANSTEDT Ric. Smith Kenneth 2100 1'15"7
0 MINOU BAVEN ADIELSSON Eri. JANSSON Benny E 2100 1'15"7
DAI TURBOLINE JANSSON Tor. JANSSON Caroline 2100
07 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-AMAL
PRIX Breddlopp - Husaby Hastkliniks Stoserie - P22-lopp-2695 euros - 1680m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 LADY JEWEL BLIXT Jan A. Blixt Jan Ake 1680 1'15"7
2 DREAM OF MEADOWS HULTMAN Mar. PERSSON Ingvar 1680 1'15"8
3 LA BELLE DANSEUR ELGTBERG MME Mad. NYGREN Stig 1680 1'16"0
4 MAJA BUS SILVEN Jan SVANBERG Linda 1680 1'16"4
5 YOU TO OPTIMAL LICHTENWORTHER R. Jakobsson Magnus 1680 1'16"6
6 TURBOLENNA ADEFORS Pet. BOLIN ANDERSSON Ann 1680 1'16"7
7 GLOBAL STARDUST AXELSON MME Ulr. Axelson Ulrika 1680 1'17"0
8 ORANGERI ANDERSSON And. MAGNUSSON Kjell 1680 1'17"0
9 BAHIA BLANCA NYBERG Mat. SKYMAN Jeanette 1680 1'17"3
0 WHAT A CREATION DAGGERT Ben. E. Daggert Urban 1680 1'17"4
0 NOSIGNATALL KARLSSON MME Cec. VIREN Jonas 1680 1'17"6
DAI ECONIC SVANBERG Luc. SVANBERG Linda 1680
06 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX Agria Djurforsakrings Lopp - Spartrappa-5638 euros - 2640m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FREQUENCY AM(D4) ERIKSSON Kim. Svedberg Markus B 2640 1'14"8
2 VERTIGO N.P.(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Dahlén Magnus 2640 1'14"8
3 GREAT WINNER JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2640 1'14"8
4 MODERN LOVE(Da) DALBORG Tho. Forssell Anna 2640 1'15"4
5 DALFORNO(D4) ANDERSSON Mik. ELFSTRAND OLLE 2640 1'15"6
6 HUGO R.C.(D4) CARLFJORD Joh. Carlfjord Johan 2640 1'15"7
7 LISTAS SPARTACUS SVANSTEDT Ric. JACOBSEN MME S. 2640 1'15"7
8 FEDEX CUP CLAESSON Fre. LINDGREN Charlotta 2640 1'16"2
9 NIVEAU(Da) PETERSSON Run. GUSTAFSSON Rolf 2640 1'16"8
DAI PERSIMMON FACE BENZON Nic. JACOBSEN MME S. 2640
06 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX Hall Medias Stolopp-5638 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 SYMPHONIC IRJA(D4) JOHANSSON Hen. Johansson Henrik 1640 1'15"6
2 SALLY MACLENNANE(D4) DALBORG Tho. Flink Jan E 1640 1'16"3
3 NEVA FUTURA(Dp) ERIKSSON Kim. MALMQVIST Tomas 1640 1'16"4
4 ALIBI SODERKVIST Ste. BJORKQVIST JAN 1640 1'16"5
5 VECTRA GRAPHIC GRANLUND Ste. DOLNAS Heikki 1640 1'16"5
6 EVITA JAAM MOBERG Jon. Moberg Jonas 1640 1'16"6
7 MILL ALBA FRIDOLFSSON Fer. KJELLEN Mats 1640 1'16"6
8 MISS FINA ANDERSSON Mik. Forssell Anna 1640 1'17"0
DAI ZOLASEVA(D4) EKBERG Wil. Dahlén Magnus 1640
DAI ARJA H.L. STJERNSTROM Mic. Hultgren Anders 1640
DAI MY SILVER LINING(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 1640

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin