FORM TRAINER
DE LAGENESTE H.
DE LAGENESTE H.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 5o 5o 4o 7o 1o 3o 4o Ao 4o
15 JUNE 2019-LYON PARILLY
GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DE LYON-45000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 4000 mètres - Ref: +12 +14
10 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 NUITS PREMIER CRU (Aus) PLOUGANOU J. CLAYEUX (S) E. 70 56
2 WORLD AMIRAL GELHAY B. CULIN S. 69 57
3 ELLERMAN {IRE} HERZOG K. CHOTARD R. 70 56
4 EMERAUDE DE KERZA (Aus) LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 72 60
5 ENQARDE {AQ} RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 66 54
6 COMTESSE GUEULATIS {AQ} BOINARD G. LIGEROT C. 65 51
7 FYRMYIN DE GILES F. CLAYEUX (S) E. 71 57
COCOLEGUSTACHOCHO (Oe) BEAURAIN T. SEROR (S) M. 72 60
BIWAY MALONE G. PROVOT C. 71 57
COLONEL D'AUMONT COYER J. CESANDRI (S) M. 68 54
15 JUNE 2019-LYON PARILLY
PRIX DE LA PART DIEU-20000-Fences - 3 years - 3400 mètres
9 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EVRON DANAHILL COYER J. PITART M. 67
2 GROOM BOY {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 67
3 MARVEL FAN LESTRADE B. MACAIRE G. 68
4 LE ZINO MEME B. DEHEZ (S) S. 67
5 GRAAL DU SEUIL DE GILES F. SEROR (S) M. 67
6 VANLOVER (Aus) HERZOG K. CHOTARD R. 67
7 ROI DE VILETTE LE BOEUF V. CULIN S. 67
GRANDE LEGENDE MALONE G. PROVOT C. 69
KALDORINA RUIZ GONZALEZ A. (NP/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 65
14 JUNE 2019-TOULOUSE
PRIX ALAIN GRIMAUX-22000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3500 mètres - Ref: +11 +13
6 RUNNERS - 1 1/2- 5,5- 6,5- 14- 17-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SKINS ROCK DESOUTTER MLLE N. (3,2/1) MACAIRE G. 67 56
2 DONNE LE CHANGE {AQ} 1 1/2 DUBOURG B. (1,7/1) DUBOURG C. 72 59
3 ONE WAY (Aus) 5,5 RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (20/1) CUENCA J. F. 62 47
4 YERMO {IRE} 6,5 MOURARET DE VITA F. (17/1) VIDAL SANTOS S. 64 51
5 BEAUTE DE LA CERE {AQ} 14 SIAFFA G. (5,9/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 68 55
6 KING OF WAR 17 ESTRABOL A. (35/1) VIDOTTO P. 62 49
09 JUNE 2019-GEMOZAC
PRIX DU CREDIT MUTUEL GEMOZAC ET PONS-11000-Steeplechase - 4 years and 5 - 3900 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 4,5- 8,5- 1 1/2- 1 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EXTRA D'OC GAGNON JC. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67
2 RECAP 4,5 BARRAO F. PIEDNOEL J. 69
3 ESPRIT KLASS {AQ} 8,5 COURMONT Y. PLANQUE (S) J. 72
4 BORN TO BE A QUEEN 1 1/2 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 66
5 EH CHEF {AQ} 1 1/2 NAILOV-FERHANOV S. MACAIRE G. 69
NC TRANSCENDANCE NATTIEZ J. JOURNIAC P. 71 52.5
08 JUNE 2019-TOULOUSE
PRIX GEORGES LEMAIGRE DUBREIL-18000-Steeplechase - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 5'11"70 - NEZ- 1 3/4- 3 1/2- 4,5- 30- 15-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FOLLOW ME DU PECOS {AC} PLOUGANOU J. (2,5/1) PLOUGANOU F. 72
2 DAKIKA {AC} NEZ LESOT D. (3,2/1) CADOT L. 72 53
3 HARDI LA BARDE {AC} 1 3/4 FOUCHET B. (16/1) DE LAURIERE T. 69
4 DELTA RISK {AC} (Oe) 3 1/2 MOURARET DE VITA F. (8,3/1) DAIREAUX JP. 69 51
5 APACHE DE BRABOIS {AC} (Aus) 4,5 FONTAN P. N. (42/1) GRAIN M. 69
6 CARINO {AA} (Aus) 30 ULINSKI D. (6,5/1) CHIAMPO MLLE M. 66
7 HAUTE CORREZE {AA} 15 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. (12/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 64
TBE INESPEREE DE MARBEN {AC} PHOKAEO P. (22/1) CHIAMPO MLLE M. 67 48
01 JUNE 2019-TOULOUSE
PRIX DU MIRAIL-22000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3500 mètres - Ref: +14 +16
7 RUNNERS - 4'08"10 - 1/4- 1 1/2- T- 1/2- 12- 1/4-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BEAUTE DE LA CERE {AQ} SIAFFA G. (12/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 68 52
2 CORRENTOSO (Oe) 1/4 AGOSTINI J. (5,5/1) CHEMINAUD C. 69 53
3 POLIKIDIA 1 1/2 LESOT D. (8,8/1) DAUGREILH MLLE S. 71 55
4 SKINS ROCK T LE CLERC B. (2/1) MACAIRE G. 70 56
5 FRENCH PLAISIR 1/2 BEAUDOIRE A. (4/1) BONIN MLLE C. 71 55
6 LYON CLERMONT 12 ESAN E. (24/1) CRIQUI B. 68 54
7 YERMO {IRE} 1/4 MOURARET DE VITA F. (40/1) VIDAL SANTOS S. 68 52
01 JUNE 2019-NIMES
PRIX OTEUIL SF-17000-Steeplechase - 5 years - 3800 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'35"31 - 1- Loin- 15-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 COEUR DE CHANCE (Aus) COLAS S. BERTIN R. 71 53
2 CRAZY IN LOVE 1 RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. CADOT L. 67
3 EAU BENITE Loin RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 65
4 CEPOURPAPA (Aus) 15 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 67 47
ARR YELLOW CARD CAMUS M. EVENO S. 65
TBE MACHO FALCON BOINARD G. EVENO S. 71 52
TBE TEAHUPOO VEGA (Aus) FONTAN P. N. ORTET (S) J. 68 50
TBE GALIKEO {GB} ESTRABOL A. VIDOTTO P. 67
01 JUNE 2019-NIMES
PRIX FRANCIS ALLEMAND-12000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3800 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'35"41 - 1/2- 6- 1 1/2- 1- 20-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 L'ARCELIERE CAMUS M. BOISBRUNET (S) A. 68 10000 54
2 ALLEE SAT 1/2 COLAS S. BERTIN R. 70 10000 56
3 TURFISTE 6 MARQUESTAU J. SCANDELLA C. 68 8000 50
4 INVOQUEUR 1 1/2 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 72 12000
5 FIANCEE DU LARGE 1 BAYLE F. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 70 12000 54
6 SIMBOLIC (Aus) 20 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 68 10000 54
ARR KOLANTAS (Oe) FONTAN P. N. ORTET (S) J. 72 12000
28 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX ARISTOTE-60000-Steeplechase - 5 years - 4400 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 5'36"30 - 5- 3/4- 1/2- 6- 1 3/4- 4,5- 15-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BLACK LUNA (Aus) DUBOURG K. (9,4/1) MACAIRE G. 66 62
2 REDWILLOW IMPERIAL 5 MEME B. (22/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 67 58
3 ROYALCLETY 3/4 BURELLER E. (28/1) LECOIFFIER E. 66 57
4 ECUME ATLANTIQUE 1/2 DE GILES F. (11/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 70 58
5 SAINTRAC 6 ZULIANI A. (4/1) NICOLLE F. 68 60
6 JOCRACK A LA MOTTE (Aus) 1 3/4 PLOUGANOU J. (30/1) MENUET (S) W. 67 57
7 ESPION COLLONGES {AQ} 4,5 COUPU A. (17/1) RAUSSIN P. 68 61
8 STERNKRANZ {GER} 15 BARTOS J. (71/1) VANA JR J. 66
ARR ECBATANE {AQ} POIRIER AL. (4,1/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 72 65
ARR ETOILE DU BERGER {AQ} MASURE G. (8,8/1) NICOLLE F. 68 58
ARR ETUDIANT DE CHITRAY A. (36/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 66 54
TBE SHEKIDAME GAGNON JC. (5,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68
27 MAY 2019-TOULOUSE
PRIX DE PECHBONNIEU-20000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3500 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'10"90 - 1/2- 8,5- 8,5- 4,5- 9,5- 3/4- 30-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SA CARLEX LESTRADE B. MACAIRE G. 68
2 SWAPOLIE DU MATHAN 1/2 D' ANDIGNE O. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
3 GARDEZ LA MONNAIE {AQ} 8,5 MASURE G. NICOLLE F. 66
4 KALDORINA 8,5 LESOT D. DE LAGENESTE H. 66
5 GRAINE D'ESTRUVAL {AQ} 4,5 DIBATISTA P. MACAIRE G. 66
6 L'HEURE DU CRIME 9,5 PLOUGANOU J. DE LAGENESTE H. 68
7 ALL GOLD 3/4 ZULIANI A. NICOLLE F. 66
8 GRIMM SAVE 30 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 66
ARR STRAIGT DESTINY (Oe) DE CHITRAY A. SCANDELLA C. 66

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin