FORM TRAINER
COTTIN D.
COTTIN D.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté Psf
Musique 2o 1o 3o 3o 4o 7o 2o 6o 4o 5o 1o 1o
10 JUNE 2019-NORT SUR ERDRE
PRIX ADN NORT-13000-Steeplechase - Female - 5 years and 6 - 4300 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 1 1/2- 15- 2- 15-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BELLE DES GABIERS (Aus) METIVIER E. MARION (S) J.D. 71 51.5
2 SALSA D'ARABIE 1 1/2 SAMARIA Q. COTTIN D. 73 60
3 EXCUSEZ DU PEU {AQ} (Aus) 15 SOLIGNAC L. RIOU E. 68
4 ESTRELLA CAEL {AQ} (Aus) 2 VABOIS T. LEBLANC P. 73 49
5 HONRI A LA MOTTE 15 PLUMAS Y. POCHE T. 71 48
ARR JASMINE DE TEILLEE MORIN V. LEFEUVRE A. 66
10 JUNE 2019-NORT SUR ERDRE
PRIX LAGEE-11000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3500 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 3/4- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 NAVARROI MORIN V. COTTIN D. 70 9000
2 FANON DU BREUIL 3/4 SOLIGNAC L. RIOU E. 68 9000 54
3 VINO ROYALE Loin SAMARIA Q. COTTIN D. 72 9000
TBE PARIS TO GREEN METIVIER E. BERRA D. 70 9000 54
TBE OLA CHIKITA MENNEREUIL D. FOUCHER S. 68 9000
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX LA BARKA-165000-Fences - Groupe 2 - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'26"71 - 3- 7,5- 1 3/4- 3/4- 7,5- 1/2- 12-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MR ADJUDICATOR {GB} LESTRADE B. (15/1) MULLINS WP. 66 71
2 BAPAUME 3 TOWNEND P. (3/1) MULLINS WP. 68 71.5
3 BLUE DRAGON {AQ} 7,5 PLOUGANOU J. (2,8/1) COTTIN D. 66 79
4 ADAGIO DES BORDES 1 3/4 SCHMIDLIN R. (16/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 68
5 QUICK GRABIM {IRE} 3/4 DUBOURG P. (32/1) MULLINS WP. 66 67.5
6 STORMY IRELAND 7,5 BRENNAN P. J. (6,4/1) MULLINS WP. 63 66.5
7 PRAVALAGUNA 1/2 MULLINS D.E. (75/1) MULLINS WP. 64
8 POP ART DU BERLAIS (Aus) 12 MERIENNE A. (49/1) LENOGUE P. 66 68
TBE JAZZ IN MONTREUX MASURE G. (6,7/1) NICOLLE F. 67 72
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX AGUADO-120000-Fences - Male and Hongres - Groupe 3 - 3 years - 3500 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'10"65 - 2 1/2- 5- CTE- 1- 8- 1 1/4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 NIRVANA DU BERLAIS DUBOURG P. (21/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
2 FOR FUN 2 1/2 NABET K. (3,8/1) MACAIRE G. 68
3 IRRESISTIBLES 5 BELLEY MO. (15/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 66
4 KICK UP CTE RE G. (7,8/1) COTTIN D. 67
5 LE LUDE 1 MASURE G. (35/1) NICOLLE F. 65
6 AL CUARTO 8 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (7,8/1) MACAIRE G. 67
7 GOOD BERE 1 1/4 SAGOT C. (102/1) HOSTE MLLE K. 65
ARR HIPSTERS LESTRADE B. (1,9/1) MACAIRE G. 67
02 JUNE 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX SIMONE EL KOUBI (PX DE LA MOISSONNIERE)-20000-Fences - 4 years - 3400 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'02"05 - 1 3/4- 2 1/2- 1 1/4- 6- CTE- 2- 1/2- 2 1/2- 30- 5-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 VIMONT (Oe) BAYLE F. LERNER (S) C&Y. 67 56
2 ACE OF ACES 1 3/4 MERIENNE A. PATARIN MME F. 67
3 RICKY LADY 2 1/2 REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 65
4 FOLLY FOOT {AQ} 1 1/4 FARCINADE M. ADDA (S) P. 67
5 SO YOU SWEET {IRE} 6 GAUFFENIC N. SOBRY P. 65
6 MARWINAS CTE LESTRADE B. MACAIRE G. 68
7 VINO ROYALE 2 RE G. COTTIN D. 70 58
8 ILLUSION {POL} 1/2 LE CLERC B. MACAIRE G. 68
9 FUGUE D'OUDAIRIES {AQ} 2 1/2 MASURE G. NICOLLE F. 65
10 HEURE D'ETE 30 UBEDA D. ROLLAND (S) M. 67
11 FLASHLINE 5 STROMBONI T. FOUIN Y. 65
ARR LAKEBA HERZOG K. LEMIERE MME L. 68 57
02 JUNE 2019-LA ROCHE POSAY
PRIX RENE BARRE-13000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 6- 15- 15- 10-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CLANDY {AQ} CARON MB. PAYSAN N. 69 47
2 ETERNAL ARMY (Oe) 6 LELIEVRE A. COTTIN D. 76 55
3 BALLINSTOWN (Aus) 15 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. MARION (S) J.D. 69 50
4 KAPKO (Aus) 15 METIVIER E. MARION (S) J.D. 74 49
5 AMBOSELIE {AQ} 10 ANDRIEUX T. BERTIN JL. 72 52
ARR MISS DEL'RAIS (Aus) PAGEOT A. CHARITAL MLLE L. 72 50
02 JUNE 2019-MOULINS
PRIX DES ISLES-17000-Fences - 4 years - 3500 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'05"50 - 1/4- 3- 1 3/4- 6,5- 1/2- 6,5-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FAUVETTE SIVOLA {AQ} (Aus) DE CHITRAY A. BOISBRUNET (S) A. 65
2 FAIT MAISON {AQ} 1/4 CAMUS M. BOISBRUNET (S) A. 66
3 FUMEE BLANCHE {AQ} 3 MERMEL M. A. BOIVIN T. 65
4 FONTANNES {AQ} 1 3/4 DE GILES F. CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
5 FAN D'APPLE'S {AQ} 6,5 DENUAULT W. PELTIER PH. 68
6 FRISKA {AQ} 1/2 LEFEBVRE M. COTTIN D. 65
7 FORT DE L'OCEAN {AQ} (Aus) 6,5 TURNER R. CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
ARR FOUDRE DE GUERRE {AQ} LAJON W. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 65
TBE FREDLAND {AQ} LEMAGNEN T. NICOLLE F. 68
02 JUNE 2019-MOULINS
PRIX DES VOLCANS D'AUVERGNE-17000-Fences - Female - Maiden - 3 years - 3500 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 4'13"70 - 3- 3- 1 3/4- 7,5-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ALLEZ SAINTE CROIX LEMAGNEN T. NICOLLE F. 67
2 THATSMYSEAT 3 DE GILES F. CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
3 KAPROSE D'ANJOU 3 DENUAULT W. PELTIER PH. 67
4 GRANDE SOEUR 1 3/4 DE CHITRAY A. COTTIN D. 67
5 KLARAMIX 7,5 LEFEBVRE M. COTTIN D. 67
02 JUNE 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX FRANC PICARD-20000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3400 mètres
16 RUNNERS - 4'01"96 - 2- 1- 4- 3/4- 3 1/2- 2 1/2- 20- 14- 30- 2- 6- 4-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 POUR VOUS ET NOUS {GB} RE G. COTTIN D. 68
2 ABERWIND (Aus) 2 UBEDA D. BAUDRON L. 66
3 KING WILLIAM 1 MASURE G. NICOLLE F. 66
4 DREAM WISH 4 REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 66
5 DENTOR DES OBEAUX 3/4 JOUIN O. DEVILDER N. 66
6 GRAND ART 3 1/2 BEAURAIN T. DUBOIS J.PH. 66
7 GATSBY {AQ} 2 1/2 O'BRIEN RL. NICOLLE F. 66
8 GUATEMALA LE DUN 20 ZULIANI A. NICOLLE F. 66
9 DON GUILLAUME 14 DELAGE M. FOUIN Y. 66
10 DYNAMIC DINO 30 BERENGUER B. BRESSOU D. 66
11 SO EASY WAY {IRE} 2 HERZOG K. LEMIERE MME L. 66
12 GREATSINNER 6 MERIENNE A. CHATEL (S) R. 66
13 ALBIN (Aus) 4 FARCINADE M. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66
ARR JOLY DIAMANT GAUFFENIC N. GALLORINI (S) JP. 66
ARR BARACCI LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 66
ARR CHEF D'ETAT SMEULDERS C. BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
30 MAY 2019-LE LION D ANGERS
PRIX ANJOU-LOIRE CHALLENGE-100000-Cross - Listed - 6 years and More - 7300 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 1'23"10 - 2- 10- 2- 5- 10- CTT-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 AMAZING COMEDY (Oe) CHARRON J. (9,6/1) COTTIN D. 68
2 POSILOX (Oe) 2 DENUAULT W. (7,4/1) MENUET (S) W. 68
3 BUTTERFLY DU MOU {AQ} 10 JOUIN O. (28/1) JOURNIAC P. 68
4 UNIMENT {AQ} (Oe) 2 LEFEBVRE MR C. (37/1) LERAY (S) E. 68
5 BELLA SUN {AQ} 5 BEAURAIN T. (11/1) JOURNIAC P. 66
6 BRIN DE COTTE (Aus) 10 DESVAUX A. (95/1) GASNIER J.P.M. 68
7 BALTO DE LA TOUCHE {AQ} (Aus) CTT AUCHERE A. (68/1) PAYSAN N. 68
ARR TOMBE DU LIT {AQ} (Oe) DUBOURG K. (34/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 68
TBE DON PADRE (Aus) BURELLER E. (28/1) LECOIFFIER E. 68
TBE BALDI DES BOIS (Aus) ORAIN A. (45/1) MENUET (S) W. 68
TBE KICK ON PLOUGANOU J. (1,7/1) COTTIN D. 68
TBE CHEZ PEDRO {IRE} GASNIER A. (9/1) QUINTON (S) P. 68

page n°1/17
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin