FORM TRAINER
BRESSOU D.
BRESSOU D.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté Psf
Musique 4o 9o 2o 10o 5o 5o 2o 7o 8o 7o
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DIDIER MESCAM-50000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3500 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'38"69 - 2 1/2- 12- 3- 4- 6-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FIGUERO {AQ} (Oe) ZULIANI A. (6,6/1) NICOLLE F. 67
2 FARNICE {AQ} 2 1/2 NABET K. (2,2/1) NICOLLE F. 67
3 PRINCE YOUM 12 MEME B. (12,7/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
4 DOCTOR SQUEEZE 3 REVELEY J. (4,6/1) BRESSOU D. 69
5 FIRST SPIRIT 4 HENDERSON T. (28,1/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 69 58
6 KAP LOVE 6 DENUAULT W. (42,3/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
ARR MONSIEUR KING COUPU A. (20,8/1) RAUSSIN P. 67
TBE BANDERO DE CHITRAY A. (28,4/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 67
TBE TRESOR DU ROUME BELLEY MO. (9,4/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 65
TBE ROAD MIX TAVEL BERENGUER B. (20,8/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 65
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX RUSH-52000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3000 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 3'52"78 - 15- 2 1/2- 3 1/2- T- 1 1/4- 4,5- 3/4- 3 1/2- 3/4- 20-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 AL CUARTO REVELEY J. (9,9/1) MACAIRE G. 66
2 MARCHAND DE VENISE 15 CHEVILLARD T. (7/1) NICOLLE F. 66
3 I LIKE HIM 2 1/2 FARCINADE M. (128,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
4 PUNCH DU RHEU 3 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (8,8/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 66
5 AUTOUR DE MINUIT T NABET K. (5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 BUCK'S BO MEC 1 1/4 DA SILVA J. (31,9/1) CHATEL (S) R. 66
7 JEAN GENIE 4,5 HENDERSON T. (50,6/1) RAUSSIN P. 66
8 IFTANE 3/4 LESTRADE B. (4/1) MACAIRE G. 66
9 GOCHETIAL 3 1/2 BERENGUER B. (26,7/1) BRESSOU D. 66
10 L'OURAGAN 3/4 DRAGON MA. (59,6/1) FOUCHER S. 66
11 MON TURF 20 DE CHITRAY A. (34,5/1) PACAULT MME I. 66
TBE RHODIER DESOUTTER MLLE N. (15,3/1) GUILLEMIN (S) D. 66
TBE NIRVANA DU BERLAIS LEMAGNEN T. (7,5/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
TBE RIKOBOY PHILIPPERON L. (25,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX TROYTOWN-135000-Steeplechase - Groupe 3 - 5 years and More - 4400 mètres
4 RUNNERS - 5'47"74 - 3/4- 15- 6-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 STORM OF SAINTLY LESTRADE B. (2,7/1) MACAIRE G. 67 76
2 SAINT GOUSTAN BLUE 3/4 REVELEY J. (1,8/1) BRESSOU D. 72 81
3 BOB AND CO {AQ} 15 DELAGE M. (10,9/1) NICOLLE F. 67 71
4 EDGEOY {AQ} (Oe) 6 ZULIANI A. (5,5/1) NICOLLE F. 65 68
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX AURICULA-52000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3000 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 3'51"24 - CTE- 12- 1 1/4- 4,5- 15- 5- 1/2- 1/2- 1 1/2-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ATERISK LESTRADE B. (3,6/1) MACAIRE G. 66
2 J'HALUCELE CTE CHEVILLARD T. (3,9/1) NICOLLE F. 66
3 GRAKOWNIA {AQ} 12 DUBOURG P. (8,1/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
4 COCO GAELICK 1 1/4 FARCINADE M. (22,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
5 GOMERALAND {AQ} 4,5 CHARRON J. (14,2/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 66
6 TOMBEE DU CIEL 15 HENDERSON T. (20,6/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 66
7 HIGH' ELA 5 ORAIN A. (47,6/1) MARION (S) J.D. 66
8 MELODIE D'ALEX 1/2 MERIENNE A. (30/1) MERIENNE J. 66
9 NOLANE DE VINDECY 1/2 PHILIPPERON L. (12,9/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
10 VALVIKA 1 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (6,6/1) BRESSOU D. 66
ARR STRAIGT DESTINY CHAZELLE E. (11,9/1) SCANDELLA C. 66
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX JOHN CUNNINGTON-44000-Fences - 4 years - 3400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'26"32 - 10- 8- 2- 3- 5- 3/4- 6- Loin- 3 1/2- CTT-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FERRONNIERE {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. (5,4/1) LEENDERS GAB. 68
2 FLUTE DES CHAMPS 10 DUBOURG P. (5,4/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69
3 METS LA OUACHE 8 SMEULDERS C. (12,8/1) PITART M. 70
4 PLATE BANDE 2 BAYLE F. (25,2/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 68 55
5 MA TURGEON 3 BERENGUER B. (5,9/1) BRESSOU D. 69 61
6 KORKOUEE 5 LESTRADE B. (7,8/1) MACAIRE G. 70 60
7 FUNKY TOWN {AQ} 3/4 GAUFFENIC N. (4,8/1) WINDRIF D. 70
8 KOTKIYAMA 6 NABET K. (8,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
9 FANTASTIQUE LAND Loin MERIENNE A. (60,3/1) MERIENNE J. 66
10 FRESHER DES MOTTES 3 1/2 CLAUDIC J. (113,4/1) LENOGUE P. 66 56
11 FAST GAME (Aus) CTT CHARRON J. (20,1/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 70 59
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX DU MONT CENIS-55000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'58"04 - T- 5- 4- 3/4- 1 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ELUDY {AQ} NABET K. (3,5/1) NICOLLE F. 67 62
2 EQUEMAUVILLE {AQ} T ZULIANI A. (2,4/1) NICOLLE F. 67 65
3 LA LIMAGNE 5 VIEL M. (8,3/1) VIEL L. 71 56
4 JULIE DU PUY NOIR 4 BERENGUER B. (13,4/1) COUETIL (S) A. 67 59
5 CHAHUTEUR {AQ} (Oe) 3/4 DE CHITRAY A. (5,4/1) BRESSOU D. 68 59
6 PETELLAT DU RHEU 1 1/2 CHARRON J. (17,7/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 68
ARR DROLE D'HISTOIRE {AQ} FARCINADE M. (18/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 70 61
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX D'ESSAI DES POULICHES-50000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3200 mètres
16 RUNNERS - 4'14"24 - 8- 3 1/2- 1/2- T- 1 1/4- CTT- 2 1/2- CTE- 1 1/2- 1 1/4- 5- 8- 2 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LA CAFE INE GAUFFENIC N. (37,8/1) WINDRIF D. 66
2 LA IRISH DE L'ORME 8 BERENGUER B. (15,6/1) BRESSOU D. 66
3 MISS ENRIQUE 3 1/2 FARCINADE M. (33,4/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66
4 LINESTAR 1/2 LESTRADE B. (2,4/1) MACAIRE G. 66
5 GARDENIA BELLA T MASURE G. (6,4/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 GOLDEN PARK 1 1/4 DE CHITRAY A. (24,2/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
7 GRACEKELI DU SEUIL CTT GIRARD F. (40,7/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
8 GASTINE D'ELIPE 2 1/2 UBEDA D. (76,3/1) SATALIA D. 66
9 GLACE ITALIENNE {AQ} CTE COUPU A. (17/1) RAUSSIN P. 66
10 JIVRURE 1 1/2 PHILIPPERON L. (9,3/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
11 THEYSS BY THEYSS 1 1/4 ZULIANI A. (8,6/1) NICOLLE F. 66
12 COTE FLEURIE 5 MEME B. (26,2/1) QUINTON (S) P. 66
13 MEANN 8 MAYEUR R. (15,9/1) FOUIN Y. 66
14 KOTKILLA 2 1/2 CHEESMAN T. (85,7/1) MOUSNIER G. 66
ARR BETTY WOOMAN DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (84,3/1) SATALIA D. 66
ARR QUEEN DRESS BURELLER E. (66,3/1) PELLETAN JL. 66
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX D'ESSAI DES POULAINS-50000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3200 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'07"51 - 1 1/2- 6- 1 1/4- T- 2 1/2- 1 1/2- 1/2- 13- 3/4- 20- 10-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FALSTAFF MASURE G. (9,4/1) NICOLLE F. 66
2 KING EDWARD 1 1/2 DUBOURG P. (6,3/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
3 FOR FUN 6 LESTRADE B. (4,5/1) MACAIRE G. 66
4 NORMANDY DELA VEGA 1 1/4 ZULIANI A. (10/1) NICOLLE F. 66
5 POLISUD T CHEVILLARD T. (5,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 THE REVENANT 2 1/2 GALLON D. (8,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
7 NO BORDER 1 1/2 BERENGUER B. (19,4/1) BRESSOU D. 66
8 JOSHUA DREAM 1/2 RE G. (23,3/1) FOUIN Y. 66
9 GINO DES DUNES {AQ} 13 GASNIER A. (32,1/1) QUINTON (S) P. 66
10 GUYANO BELLO 3/4 DENUAULT W. (48,8/1) PELTIER PH. 66
11 FANGIO {POL} 20 FOUCHET A. (10,9/1) MACAIRE G. 66
12 LUCOU 10 BURELLER E. (57,7/1) PELLETAN JL. 68
ARR KIRAO BLAINVILLE T. (44,4/1) MESNIL A. 68
ARR ENRIQUE ADVENTURE FARCINADE M. (51,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
12 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DIX CORS ROYAL-21000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 3850 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'36"60 - 6,5- 1 3/4- NEZ- 1 1/4- 12- 1/2- 6-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PRINCE SUMITAS NABET K. (1,7/1) MACAIRE G. 71 61
2 STARKHOV 6,5 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (7,8/1) MACAIRE G. 68
3 CREDO DES OBEAUX {AQ} 1 3/4 STROMBONI T. (7,2/1) FOUIN Y. 71
4 BANONITO {AQ} (Oe) NEZ DRAGON MA. (9,9/1) FOUCHER S. 68 57
5 CAVISTO {AQ} 1 1/4 PAILLARD S. (15,7/1) PACAULT MME I. 68 53
6 DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS (Aus) 12 LAJON W. (33,4/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 69 55
7 DASHING FILLY {AQ} 1/2 FARCINADE M. (20,5/1) ADDA (S) P. 69 55
8 KASARCA 6 BERENGUER B. (15,8/1) BRESSOU D. 68
ARR ALECTIBO (Oe) BAYLE F. (37,1/1) LEENDERS GAB. 73 52
ARR ANGIE ROYALE (Oe) KONDOKI Y. (98,9/1) BLANCHARD-JACQUET M. 66 48
12 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DU CONSEIL MUNICIPAL DE DAMMARIE LES LYS-20000-Fences - Female - 4 years - 3550 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'12"10 - 10- 5- CTE- 1 1/4- 12- 3-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ZAMBELLA BELLEY MO. (8,3/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 65
2 FAJA 10 LAJON W. (8,8/1) LEENDERS GAB. 65
3 NO IDEA NO NAME (Aus) 5 CHARRON J. (48,3/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
4 SAINTLY QUEEN CTE DUBOURG K. (21,4/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
5 ORELIA DANCING 1 1/4 PHILIPPERON L. (13/1) SEROR (S) M. 65
6 SUNDAY SKY 12 GILLET T. (67,8/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
7 LOST PARADISE 3 BERENGUER B. (7,2/1) BRESSOU D. 67
ARR FAIRYHOUSE BEAURAIN T. (13,1/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
ARR FAN DE MARBEUF {AQ} REVELEY J. (22,4/1) PELTIER PH. 67
ARR CUTIEFULL BRUNETTI A. (65,8/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 65
ARR FOLATIERE {AQ} LESTRADE B. (2,1/1) MACAIRE G. 65
ARR FLORA DU GOUET {AQ} PAILLARD S. (63,5/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
ARR HYLIFE MORICEAU A. (35,3/1) BRESSOU D. 65

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin