FORM JOCKEY
Juan Paul VAN DER MERWE
Juan Paul VAN DER MERWE
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers flat
Musique 10p 6p 7p 10p 2p 3p 6p 9p 9p 1p
21 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4 (1)-32679-1200M - Race track D (LC) - (Piste en herbe)
12 RUNNERS - 1 -NEZ -1/2 -CTT ENC -1/2 -NEZ -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 SALAMENCE {AUS} WOODWORTH R.B. (3) D MEAGHER 53
2 SACRED GURU {NZ} 1 ZAWARI R. (9) M WALKER 55.5
3 LIM'S SHOT {NZ} NEZ NG C.K. (1) J TAN 57
4 YULONG FAST STEED {IRE} 1/2 MOOR Dan. (5) J PETERS 55
5 O'REILLY STAR {NZ} CTT ENC FIRDAUS MM. (8) M WALKER 50
6 MOONRAKER {NZ} 1/2 SEE J. (7) J LIM 52
7 SILENT FORCE {IRE} NEZ AZZOPARDI J. (6) DL FREEDMAN 58.5
8 MACH {AUS} 1/2 KOK W.H. (11) S BURRIDGE 52.5
9 DREAMER LEGEND {NZ} ZYRUL N.A. (12) RB MARSH 54
10 SASA LADY {IRE} VAN DER MERWE JP. (4) J O'HARA 54
11 ACCELERANDO {IRE} NIZAR N. (2) M YUSOF 50
12 BRINGER OF WAR {NZ} KELLADY M. (10) S BAERTSCHIGER 57.5
21 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4 (2)-32679-1200M - Race track D (LC) - (Piste en herbe)
12 RUNNERS - 1/2 -1 -1 -2 -NEZ -NEZ -2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 WASSERGEIST {AUS} POWELL Jo. (9) S BAERTSCHIGER 58.5
2 DUSSELDORF {AUS} 1/2 RODD M. (2) KS TAN 57.5
3 WONDERFUL KNIGHT {AUS} 1 YUSOFF F. (5) D MEAGHER 54.5
4 TINGLE MARC {NZ} 1 AZZOPARDI J. (1) S BURRIDGE 57
5 SHADOW SPEED {IRE} 2 MOOR Dan. (3) HW TAN 57.5
6 PRINCE PEGASUS {AUS} NEZ VAN DER MERWE JP. (6) M WALKER 52
7 O'WHAT A FEELING {NZ} NEZ KELLADY M. (11) S BAERTSCHIGER 56.5
8 QUANTUM {NZ} 2 KOK W.H. (12) S BURRIDGE 53.5
9 SILVER WAY {AUS} KOH T.H. (4) RB MARSH 53
10 HERO STAR {AUS} CHIN C.S. (10) D MEAGHER 50
11 THE WIND {NZ} MURRAY C. (7) L KHOO 55.5
12 SMART VINTAGE {AUS} NIZAR N. (8) M YUSOF 55.5
21 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX RESTRICTED MAIDEN (2) (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE)-49019-1100M (POLYTRACK)
11 RUNNERS - 2 -1 -1/2 -2 3/4 -3/4 -NEZ -CTT ENC -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 HOTSHOTS SLAM {NZ} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (8) S BAERTSCHIGER 50.5
2 ACHIEVED MORE {AUS} 2 WONG C. C. (5) D KOK 49.5
3 GOLDEN KID {NZ} 1 CHIN C.S. (4) J LIM 54
4 CALIFORNIA {AUS} 1/2 MURRAY C. (10) R LE GRANGE 57
5 YAKETY YAK {NZ} 2 3/4 SAIFUDIN I. (6) J LIM 49
6 FAIRY'S WING {USA} 3/4 WOODWORTH R.B. (1) ZL MOK 54.5
7 GLENAFTON {NZ} NEZ VAN DER MERWE JP. (11) KS TAN 49.5
8 CHAMPAGNE FINALE {AUS} CTT ENC THOMPSON B. (9) D LOGAN 57
9 LIFE AFTER U {AUS} KOH T.H. (3) HW TAN 49.5
10 GENERAL QIN {AUS} SHAFRIZAL S. (2) J O'HARA 50
11 DARK KNIGHT {NZ} DELLORTO P. (7) J TAN 54
21 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX IRT JUVENILE STAKES OPEN 2YO (2 YEAR OLD) (CONDITION WEIGHT) (3RD LEG SINGAPORE GOLDEN HORSESHOE SERIES) (RIDER ALLOWANCES NOT PERMITTED)-49019-1200M - Race track D (LC) - (Piste en herbe)
12 RUNNERS - NEZ -TTE -4 -1/2 -1 -1/2 -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 NO REGRETS {NZ} POWELL Jo. (1) S BAERTSCHIGER 55
2 MISTER DYNAMO {AUS} NEZ THOMPSON B. (4) L DRAGON 53
3 BOOM SHAKALAKA {AUS} TTE A'ISISUHAIRI K. (3) S BAERTSCHIGER 55
4 SPEED RACER {AUS} 4 WONG C. C. (5) L DRAGON 53
5 BEAUTY LUCK {NZ} 1/2 KOH T.H. (2) L KHOO 51.5
6 RESOLUTION {AUS} 1 AZZOPARDI J. (10) M CLEMENTS 53
7 FREE FALLIN' {NZ} 1/2 KELLADY M. (6) S BAERTSCHIGER 53
8 MORE THAN OIL {AUS} 1/2 SHAFRIZAL S. (9) ZL MOK 53
9 HOUSEHOLD DYNASTY {AUS} WOODWORTH R.B. (11) CT KUAH 53
10 CODIGOS {ARG} VAN DER MERWE JP. (12) R LE GRANGE 53
11 BETHLEHEM {NZ} SAIFUDIN I. (8) L KHOO 53
12 MAJESTY WARRIOR {AUS} DELLORTO P. (7) J TAN 53
21 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX RESTRICTED MAIDEN (1) (2 AND 3 YEAR OLD) (WEIGHT FOR AGE)-49019-1100M (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 1 -CTT ENC -1/2 -NEZ -3 -3/4 -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 CHARMING DIAMOND {NZ} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (12) S BAERTSCHIGER 50.5
2 STORMY VIEW {ARG} 1 VAN DER MERWE JP. (3) R LE GRANGE 49
3 LINCOLN MOONLIGHT {NZ} CTT ENC POWELL Jo. (10) S BAERTSCHIGER 57
4 SOTHISTHEONE {AUS} 1/2 SYAHIR A. (8) J PETERS 54
5 YULONG EXPRESS {NZ} NEZ MOOR Dan. (7) DL FREEDMAN 57
6 BARBARIAN {AUS} 3 FIRDAUS MM. (11) M WALKER 49
7 RIVER TREASURE {NZ} 3/4 ISKANDAR R. (5) KY YOUNG 54
8 WAR FRONTIER {NZ} 1/2 WONG C. C. (6) KS TAN 49.5
9 IN THE BLACK {USA} KOK W.H. (2) J LIM 51.5
10 RAMPAGE {AUS} KOH T.H. (4) HW TAN 49.5
11 COMECATCHME {IRE} WOODWORTH R.B. (1) ZL MOK 54.5
12 ANPANMAN {NZ} LERNER M. (9) J TAN 57
21 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5 (1)-19607-1200M (POLYTRACK)
11 RUNNERS - 3 -CTT ENC -3/4 -NEZ -3/4 -CTT ENC -CTT ENC -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 ATLANTEAN {AUS} EWE M. (3) HW TAN 60
2 HOST THE NATION {AUS} 3 KOK W.H. (11) ZL MOK 56
3 KUBERA'S CHIEF {NZ} CTT ENC VAN DER MERWE JP. (8) L KHOO 57.5
4 WEST NORTH HILL {GB} 3/4 KOH T.H. (4) J LIM 56
5 MIKCAIPHO {AUS} NEZ KRISNA T. (2) CT KUAH 55.5
6 TURF BEAUTY {AUS} 3/4 THOMPSON B. (1) J TAN 60
7 TAVITO {NZ} CTT ENC MOOR Dan. (6) KS TAN 59
8 VENUS DE MILO {NZ} CTT ENC AZHAR I. (10) M WALKER 55.5
9 JK FLASH {NZ} POWELL Jo. (5) J O'HARA 56.5
10 LOOKS GOOD {AUS} SHAFRIZAL S. (9) D MEAGHER 58
11 LUCKY TIGER {AUS} SEE J. (7) RB MARSH 56
15 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4 (1)-32679-1100M (POLYTRACK)
11 RUNNERS - 3 -1 -1/2 -1 -NEZ -1 -CTT ENC -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 OL MATE BUZZER {AUS} MOOR Dan. (10) KY YOUNG 54
2 SUPER WIN {AUS} 3 KELLADY M. (5) HW TAN 54
3 TUSCAN ARTIST {IRE} 1 SAIFUDIN I. (6) D MEAGHER 52.5
4 KA CHANCE {AUS} 1/2 ZAWARI R. (9) M WALKER 56
5 ENCHANTED MISTER {ARG} 1 WONG C. C. (11) KS TAN 57.5
6 STOCK BROKER {AUS} NEZ VAN DER MERWE JP. (12) M CLEMENTS 56.5
7 PETITE VOIX {AUS} 1 ISKANDAR R. (4) DL FREEDMAN 56
8 SO CALLED {AUS} CTT ENC NIZAR N. (3) J SAIMEE 49.5
9 AMAZING MAN {NZ} YUSOFF F. (1) J SAIMEE 49.5
10 EVIL ROADSTER {AUS} WOODWORTH R.B. (8) D KOK 53.5
11 ASIA SPIRIT {AUS} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (2) D KOH 56.5
15 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-19607-1200M - Race track C (LC) - (Piste en herbe)
14 RUNNERS - 1 -NEZ -1/2 -TTE -1 -NEZ -1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 DAVID'S STAR {USA} REHAIZAT T. (7) D KOK 59
2 BROADWAY SUCCESS {NZ} 1 ZAWARI R. (11) M WALKER 57.5
3 GANGNAM CLASSIC {IRE} NEZ NIZAR N. (3) J SAIMEE 50
4 FEROCIOUS {AUS} 1/2 WONG C. C. (1) KY YOUNG 55.5
5 REDOUBT {AUS} TTE KOH T.H. (5) J LIM 57.5
6 SILVER SKY {IRE} 1 DELLORTO P. (6) J TAN 57
7 OBSTACLES FREE {NZ} NEZ AZHAR I. (4) M WALKER 57
8 SHANGANI {NZ} 1/2 MOOR Dan. (9) J PETERS 53
9 HIGH STREET {AUS} VAN DER MERWE JP. (8) J SAIMEE 58.5
10 MACAVITY {NZ} ZYRUL N.A. (2) RB MARSH 56.5
11 CLOUD SHADOW {AUS} NOH S. (13) J SAIMEE 59
12 HOSTWIN CHEVALIER {AUS} LERNER M. (14) HW TAN 56
13 LIM'S HUNTER {AUS} RODD M. (10) S BURRIDGE 58.5
14 PEER GYNT {NZ} AZZOPARDI J. (12) M CLEMENTS 57.5
15 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-19607-1600M (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 1/2 -1/2 -CTT ENC -1 -NEZ -1/2 -1 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 HEPHAESTUS {AUS} SAIFUDIN I. (1) J O'HARA 50
2 SUGARTIME JAZZ {AUS} 1/2 LERNER M. (12) HW TAN 55.5
3 CROWN DELIGHT {AUS} 1/2 WONG C. C. (7) KY YOUNG 51.5
4 ACE HARBOUR {GB} CTT ENC MURRAY C. (4) R LE GRANGE 58
5 KING WARRIOR {NZ} 1 ZYRUL N.A. (11) L KHOO 52.5
6 YULONG SHENGDAO {AUS} NEZ KOK W.H. (9) KY YOUNG 55.5
7 HORSE KING {IRE} 1/2 MOOR Dan. (2) J O'HARA 59
8 CLOUDBURST {NZ} 1 ZAWARI R. (5) M WALKER 57
9 KING OF GLORY {USA} VAN DER MERWE JP. (10) CT KUAH 50
10 CLARTON STAR {NZ} AZHAR I. (3) M WALKER 56
11 DREAM BIG {IRE} YUSOFF F. (6) J LIM 52.5
12 SUN DRAGON {IRE} NIZAR N. (8) D KOH 53.5
15 JUNE 2019-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4 (2)-32679-1100M (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 1 3/4 -1/2 -CTT ENC -2 -2 -CTT ENC -1 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 TOOSBIES {AUS} VAN DER MERWE JP. (8) R LE GRANGE 54
2 SUPERSONICSURPRISE {AUS} 1 3/4 KOK W.H. (9) HW TAN 50
3 SNIP {AUS} 1/2 SYAHIR A. (5) D MEAGHER 53.5
4 COUSTEAU {AUS} CTT ENC FIRDAUS MM. (3) M WALKER 58.5
5 FUSION POWER {NZ} 2 APP R CLARK (11) S BAERTSCHIGER 53
6 DECRETO {NZ} 2 SAIFUDIN I. (12) KY YOUNG 55.5
7 ROMAN CLASSIC {IRE} CTT ENC YUSOFF F. (10) J SAIMEE 50
8 ELITE SAINT {USA} 1 NG C.K. (7) J TAN 49.5
9 ZA'EEM {NZ} AZZOPARDI J. (6) M CLEMENTS 55.5
10 WELL DESERVED {NZ} RODD M. (2) J PETERS 55.5
11 MY HORSE {NZ} ISKANDAR R. (1) ZL MOK 49.5
12 LIM'S PIPER {AUS} CHIN C.S. (4) D MEAGHER 55

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin