FORM JOCKEY
DYLAN UBEDA
DYLAN UBEDA
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 5o 5o 10o 6o 6o 4o 1o 3o 6o 3o
12 NOVEMBER 2018-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DE LA ROUTE AMELIE-45000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3550 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'15"20 - 1 1/2- 1- 1 1/2- 3 1/2- 3- 10-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 AVEIRO {IRE} MASURE G. (3/1) NICOLLE F. 67
2 LUCKY ONE 1 1/2 LESTRADE B. (3,2/1) MACAIRE G. 67
3 MONTGEOFFROY 1 BELLEY MO. (4,2/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 69
4 FIER COMME ARTABAN (Aus) 1 1/2 CAMUS M. (87,9/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 66
5 BROTHER BERNARD (Aus) 3 1/2 UBEDA D. (10,5/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 69
6 LORD ISN'T IT 3 LEFEBVRE MR C. (13,5/1) LEENDERS GAB. 66
7 QATAR FLY {GB} 10 NABET K. (18,4/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 66
ARR JERRICAN D'ESSENCE REVELEY J. (14,7/1) MACAIRE G. 66
12 NOVEMBER 2018-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX ANDRE PAROT-23000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3600 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'21"20 - 8- 2- 10- T- 3 1/2-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 LOPESAN {GER} FOUCHET A. (1,8/1) MACAIRE G. 71 11000
2 MAGICMAN (Oe) 8 BAYLE F. (4,8/1) RULEC M. 70 13000 55
3 A LOUGIE 2 CLAUDIC J. (5,2/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 74 21000 55
4 ERONIMO {AQ} (Oe) 10 CHARRON J. (30,3/1) PLANQUE (S) J. 69 11000 54
5 MY POTTINGUER (Aus) T UBEDA D. (11,5/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 71 15000 49
6 COLPO DI STATO (Aus) 3 1/2 LEROY F. (19,8/1) GOURRAUD (S) Y. 72 13000 52
ARR BLAZING MYSTERY (Oe) GAUTRON A. (12,4/1) FOUCHER S. 69 11000 50
11 NOVEMBER 2018-AUTEUIL
PRIX MARC ANTONY-100000-Fences - Handicap Listed - 4 years - 3900 mètres - Ref: +08
16 RUNNERS - 4'53"07 - 8- 1 1/4- 1- 10- 5- ENC- 1- 8- 30-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 REDWILLOW IMPERIAL COLAS S. (16,8/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 66 58
2 DESAGUADERO (Aus) 8 BEAURAIN T. (25/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 68 60
3 ENIOCANTO {AQ} (Aus) 1 1/4 CLAUDIC J. (12,5/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 67 59
4 SASHA DE L'ELFE 1 REGAIRAZ M. (7,7/1) BRESSOU D. 68 60
5 CANDOS 10 SCHMIDLIN R. (10,8/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 63 55
6 ERAGONE {AQ} 5 CHARRON J. (5/1) PELTIER PH. 65 57
7 EXTREME NOUBA {AQ} ENC DUBOURG P. (14,2/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 70 62
8 ELLIPSE (Oe) 1 DENUAULT W. (16,4/1) LEFEUVRE ARM. 66 58
9 EDEN DU SEUIL {AQ} 8 RICOU J. (32,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 64 56
10 MERLIN WOODS (Oe) 30 UBEDA D. (43,9/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 67 59
ARR COCOLEGUSTACHOCHO PHILIPPERON L. (7,3/1) SEROR (S) M. 69 61
ARR ENJEU D'ARTHEL {AQ} MASURE G. (15,5/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 68 60
ARR ENERGIE BLUE MEME B. (51,6/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 67 59
ARR ELISA DES OBEAUX {AQ} JOUIN O. (11,6/1) DEVILDER N. 66 58
ARR EASTER BOY {AQ} FARCINADE M. (50/1) ADDA (S) P. 63 55
TBE DREAMY MESCAM D. (14,8/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66.5 58.5
11 NOVEMBER 2018-AUTEUIL
PRIX SAMBRISTAN-52000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3500 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'33"13 - 1 1/4- 10- 10- 20- 3 1/2- 1 1/2- 4,5- 18-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SPIRIT SUN NABET K. (2,3/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 70 59
2 BLACK LUNA 1 1/4 REVELEY J. (6,9/1) MACAIRE G. 69
3 CALOTIN 10 LESTRADE B. (4,3/1) MACAIRE G. 70 59
4 JOCRACK A LA MOTTE 10 JOUIN O. (11,6/1) MENUET (S) W. 68 57
5 SORAL DE KERZEL 20 PHILIPPERON L. (46,7/1) LECOIFFIER E. 69 54
6 DEEJAY MECENE (Oe) 3 1/2 UBEDA D. (79,9/1) LASSAUSSAYE G. 69 50
7 ELYT OF GOLD 1 1/2 CHARRON J. (28,5/1) PLANQUE (S) J. 71 58
8 ANIO 4,5 LABAISSE E. (46,1/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 70 54
9 WORLD AMIRAL 18 HERZOG K. (27,7/1) CULIN S. 70 61
ARR POLINUIT (Aus) DENUAULT W. (20,3/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 70 53
ARR PARC DE BELLEVILLE MESCAM D. (28,8/1) LECOIFFIER E. 69
ARR RANGER NO RISK (Oe) MEME B. (13,1/1) GALLORINI (S) JP. 68 57
11 NOVEMBER 2018-AUTEUIL
PRIX DE BEAUGENCY-45000-Fences - 3 years - 3500 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'30"35 - 2 1/2- 1 1/4- 2- 20- 20-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ARVERNE JOUIN O. (13,1/1) LACOMBE A. 66
2 CAP DU MATHAN 2 1/2 DUBOURG P. (5,3/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
3 GRISY APPLE'S 1 1/4 REVELEY J. (7,9/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 66
4 SACREE LOUISE (Aus) 2 MEME B. (13,8/1) GALLORINI (S) JP. 64
5 FAST DELA BARRIERE 20 CHARRON J. (97/1) LECOIFFIER E. 66
6 FRAPADINGUE D'ENOC {AQ} 20 UBEDA D. (65,5/1) LASSAUSSAYE G. 66
ARR FOU D'AMOUR PRINCE {AQ} DENUAULT W. (33,4/1) DENUAULT (S) G. 66
TBE ST ROMAIN DU DERBY LESTRADE B. (1,6/1) MACAIRE G. 70
TBE MAKE A DREAM CHAZELLE E. (19,7/1) DUBOIS J.PH. 64
TBE VAUGEOISE MESCAM D. (85,5/1) MOUSNIER G. 64
10 NOVEMBER 2018-STRASBOURG
PRIX ALBERT RIEDINGER-20000-Fences - 4 years - 3500 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'08"81 - 2 1/2- 15- 10- 1 1/2- 6- 5- Loin-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SAINTE SAONE LESTRADE B. (1,5/1) MACAIRE G. 73
2 ELESTA D'ENGILBERT {AQ} 2 1/2 BOINARD G. (13,9/1) EVENO S. 67 53
3 LEO FANTASTICO {GER} 15 FALTEJSEK J. (23,3/1) BASTOVA MME P. 69
4 SPIRIT OF ECSTASY 10 UBEDA D. (43,8/1) DERAT G. 65
5 SCAT SUCCES 1 1/2 COYER J. (8,4/1) PITART M. 69 55.5
6 APPLE'S LUCKY 6 MESCAM D. (17,5/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
7 EHMAPOULE {AQ} 5 CLAUDIC B. (87,2/1) VAGNE (S) E. 65 52
8 DUC DE SOLEURE Loin DE GILES F. (10,8/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
ARR ABU SHAAKIR TABET H. (18,4/1) SCHWINN U. 67
TBE SEIGNEUR ZEUS DUCHENE J. (16,1/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
TBE ANGE OU DEMON BLAINVILLE T. (71/1) SCHMITZER C. 67
10 NOVEMBER 2018-STRASBOURG
PRIX PASCAL HERVE-20000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'27"15 - 5- 2 1/2- 8- 2 1/2- 10- 10- 5- Loin-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BEAU NOM UBEDA D. (4,7/1) PHELIPPON JUL. 67 54
2 BALINAS D'AIRY {AQ} 5 GAUFFENIC N. (5,8/1) RUDOLF GC. 68 49
3 CORAMIX {AQ} 2 1/2 BOINARD G. (13,6/1) EVENO S. 67 48
4 CARLA DE TOUZAINE {AQ} 8 DE GILES F. (7,8/1) EVENO S. 69 50
5 BARON GUEULATIS {AQ} 2 1/2 FABRE G. (7/1) LIGEROT C. 67 50
6 GO WILKO 10 ZEROUROU J. (44/1) ROUSSEL AND. 67 49
7 DILOU DE VAUT {AQ} 10 BLAINVILLE T. (84/1) PARISSE MLLE A. 65 51
8 ESCADRON {GER} 5 FALTEJSEK J. (77,9/1) BASTOVA MME P. 67 53
9 ARISTOLOCHE {AQ} (Oe) Loin CLAUDIC B. (9,8/1) VAGNE (S) E. 67 49
TBE WIND OF CHANGE {GER} COYER J. (3,2/1) PITART M. 68 53.5
10 NOVEMBER 2018-STRASBOURG
PRIX DE L'ABBAYE DES PREMONTRES-16000-Fences - 3 years - 3500 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'04"81 - 8- 15- 8- 15- 15- 3/4- Loin-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ROSE SEA HAS LESTRADE B. (1,8/1) MACAIRE G. 67
2 FOX TROT {AQ} 8 O'BRIEN RL. (3,9/1) MACAIRE G. 69
3 L'OR DE TREZY 15 UBEDA D. (28,2/1) VOLLMER MLLE Y. 67
4 VILLABONA 8 HERZOG K. (17,9/1) EVENO S. 66 55
5 MICK PETRA 15 FABRE G. (18,2/1) BLANPIN A. 70 55
6 TANGO WHISKEY 15 MESCAM D. (30,1/1) WEBER M. 65
7 GOOD GRACE {GER} 3/4 SLOUP L. (48,3/1) VON DER RECKE C. 65
8 FIRST DES DUNES Loin HALLET J. (20,4/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
ARR BOTHOA DUCHENE J. (9,6/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
ARR FORTUNEGADOR {AQ} COUSSEAU T. (52,3/1) WINDRIF D. 65
ARR FLEURS DES BLAISES {AQ} ZEROUROU J. (79,4/1) ROUSSEL A. 65 55
09 NOVEMBER 2018-COMPIEGNE
PRIX PAULETTE ROLLAND (PX SPERANZA)-45000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3400 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 1- NEZ- 4- 1- 15- 5- 12-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FOJA {OC} MEME B. (76,9/1) FOUIN Y. 68
2 SAWSAN SENORA 1 ZULIANI A. (8,7/1) NICOLLE F. 67
3 AMOUR DU MATHAN NEZ LEMAGNEN T. (20,4/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67 58
4 IRJA HAS 4 LEFEBVRE MR C. (14,1/1) LEENDERS GAB. 67
5 FANFAN DES BRIERES 1 CLAUDIC J. (11,7/1) FOUCHER S. 71 61
6 ALICHAN DOREE 15 UBEDA D. (8,6/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 67
7 STAR DANCE 5 PHILIPPERON L. (63,2/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 66 55
8 VALDINE 12 PLOUGANOU J. (4,9/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 70
ARR GLADISS LESTRADE B. (6,8/1) MACAIRE G. 69
ARR VALLEE DE SEINE (Aus) FARCINADE M. (149,1/1) POSTIC L. 69
ARR FORTUNA BELLA DENUAULT W. (44/1) PELTIER PH. 69 58
TBE LA GRANDE ZAME (Oe) CHARRON J. (77,4/1) PELTIER PH. 69 58
TBE EPHEDRINE GUEGUEN T. (3/1) NICOLLE F. 67
05 NOVEMBER 2018-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DE LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE SEINE ET MARN-17000-Fences - Male and Hongres - A Réclamer - 3 years - 3550 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'11"80 - ENC- 3- CTE- T- 4- 3/4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 LORD PIT (Aus) MERIENNE A. (6,4/1) MERIENNE H. 71 17000 54
2 ESPOIR SECRET ENC BAYLE F. (14,5/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 73 21000
3 BOLT OF LIGHTNING {IRE} (Oe) 3 UBEDA D. (3,1/1) SATALIA D. 70 15000 57
4 SAALUSTE CTE LEFEBVRE M. (8,3/1) SEROR (S) M. 70 15000 55
5 L'OTTOMAN T CHAZELLE E. (32,3/1) ARTU (S) JY. 67 9000
6 ALWAYS MIST 4 MAYEUR R. (12,7/1) FOUIN Y. 71 17000
7 LOSINGMYRELIGION 3/4 COUSSEAU T. (14,7/1) WINDRIF D. 68 11000 55
ARR BRAZIL DE L'ORME (Aus) COUPU A. (5,3/1) MACELI L. 72 15000
ARR SHWEDAGON DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (94,9/1) SATALIA D. 71 17000
ARR FANDANGO DE CHANAY (Aus) CLAUDIC J. (39,5/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 70 15000
ARR ANOTHER ONE PECHAIRE S. (94,6/1) LENOGUE P. 69 13000
ARR LOULIO LABAISSE E. (14,9/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 68 11000 55
ARR RYSHNIKOV (Oe) LEROY F. (28,5/1) BARBEDETTE G. 67 9000 56
TBE SOLI BLUE (Aus) COURMONT Y. (165,7/1) CHEVALIER N. 67 9000

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin