FORM JOCKEY
DYLAN UBEDA
DYLAN UBEDA
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 10o 5o 1o 4o 4o 5o 1o Ao 4o (18) 2o
19 FEBRUARY 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX GENERAL MARION-20000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 4 years - 3550 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'16"80 - 3 1/2- 3- 2 1/2- 1 3/4- 2- 1 1/4- 1 1/4- 1/2- 12- Loin- 9-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FANTASTIQUE COTTE REVELEY J. (4,6/1) MACAIRE G. 68 57
2 KOREVSKY {IRE} 3 1/2 NABET K. (2,6/1) NICOLLE F. 66
3 FIRSTNEVERFOLLOWS (Aus) 3 GELHAY B. (39,3/1) FEY MLLE C. 66
4 DAVANTI SAN GUIDO 2 1/2 FARCINADE M. (156,6/1) ADDA (S) P. 66
5 CESAR NONANTAIS 1 3/4 ZULIANI A. (9,3/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 NAVARROI 2 DENUAULT W. (12,1/1) COTTIN D. 66 56
7 MAKAWI (Aus) 1 1/4 CLAUDIC J. (34,2/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 66
8 FRISSON D'ESTRUVAL 1 1/4 LESTRADE B. (5,2/1) MACAIRE G. 66
9 FANATIC MAG 1/2 DE GILES F. (14,9/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 66
10 STAKING 12 UBEDA D. (18,1/1) PHELIPPON J. 66
11 QUINZE VINGTS Loin SMEULDERS C. (79,2/1) BOUTIN (S) M. 66
12 SHAMALCOEUR (Aus) 9 JACOB Q. (128,1/1) ESPANET E. 66 55
19 FEBRUARY 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DE LA COMMUNAUTE D'AGGLOMERATION DU PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU-20000-Fences - 5 years - 3800 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'38"70 - 1/2- NEZ- 3 1/2- 3 1/2- T- 10- 20-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MISTER SPEED ZULIANI A. (3/1) NICOLLE F. 69 55
2 SURLASEINE SIZING (Aus) 1/2 RE G. (12,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 67 53
3 MILLE RUBIS NEZ TABARY J. (4,3/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66 55
4 ABU SHAAKIR {IRE} (Aus) 3 1/2 LEFEBVRE MR C. (10,8/1) LEENDERS (S) GAB. 67
5 NIGEEM 3 1/2 UBEDA D. (8,2/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 69 56
6 FALK T BRASSIL D. (20,2/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 68 56
7 EXCELL {AQ} 10 POIRIER ALXI. (4,7/1) COUETIL (S) A. 67
8 EXPRESS MAG 20 PAILLARD S. (13,9/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 67
14 FEBRUARY 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX ROTARY CLUB DE FONTAINEBLEAU-18000-Fences - A Réclamer - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'28"60 - 9- 3 1/2- CTE- 2- 8- 12- 30-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 DOCTOR JIVAGO {AQ} UBEDA D. (7,4/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 7000 52
2 FOURMETOT 9 DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (24,7/1) MORTIER (S) ML. 69 7000 49
3 VATOHIO 3 1/2 DANJOU T. (22,3/1) DELAROCHE MLLE S. 67 7000 52
4 LAMIGO CTE MAYEUR R. (2,7/1) FOUIN Y. 72 9000 58
5 WHY WAIT 2 LEFEBVRE M. (24,3/1) ARTU (S) JY. 68 9000 53
6 LIVINGSTONE DEVAIG 8 PECHAIRE S. (69,9/1) LENOGUE P. 70 9000 47
7 SUN DES ROSAIRES {IRE} 12 SOLIGNAC L. (108,4/1) PROVOST J. 69 7000 47
8 MIRALKO (Oe) 30 GIRARD F. (102,6/1) SEROR (S) M. 69 7000
ARR SUMATRA BRASSIL D. (40,2/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 7000
TBE ROI AUSTRAL BAYLE F. (4/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 72 13000 53
TBE EMILINE VIEL M. (7,1/1) VIEL L. 70 13000 50
TBE SPIRIT OR SOUL BONNET E. (110,4/1) VIBERT MME E. 69 7000 50
TBE DOCTOR CHALNETTA COUPU A. (9,5/1) ADDA (S) P. 68 13000 57
07 JANUARY 2019-CAGNES SUR MER
PRIX PIERRE THOMAS-18000-Fences - A Réclamer - 5 years and More - 3500 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'07"94 - 4- 9,5- 7- 1 1/2- 2 1/2- 1- 2 1/2- 5,5- 2 1/2-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 RASIQUE BRASSIL D. (3,7/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 72 15000 59
2 UN ROC DU GRANDVAL {AQ} (Aus) 4 SMEULDERS C. (8,7/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 71 13000 58
3 LAMIGO 9,5 MAYEUR R. (6,5/1) FOUIN Y. 73 13000 58
4 DOCTOR JIVAGO {AQ} 7 UBEDA D. (34,9/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 9000 52
5 JENYCHOPE (Oe) 1 1/2 LEFEBVRE M. (14,8/1) LENOGUE P. 66 11000 53
6 GOLD AND FIRE (Aus) 2 1/2 MEME B. (12,2/1) FOUIN Y. 68 11000 54
7 EMILINE 1 VIEL M. (18,7/1) VIEL L. 73 21000 50
8 LIVINGSTONE DEVAIG 2 1/2 PECHAIRE S. (81,6/1) LENOGUE P. 70 11000 47
9 LE NEUBOURG 5,5 TABARY J. (106,3/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 9000 53
10 ETULACOCO {AQ} 2 1/2 BAYLE F. (10,7/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 17000 55
ARR NANDO (Aus) BARTOS J. (12,4/1) VANA JR J. 71 13000
ARR IRISH VALLEY {GER} (Aus) DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (100,9/1) ROTERING MME M. 67 9000 50
ARR ROSE OF EDEN {GER} SLOUP L. (76,5/1) ROTERING MME M. 67 9000
TBE ROI AUSTRAL LAGRANGE MLLE M. (5,1/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 13000 53
07 JANUARY 2019-CAGNES SUR MER
PRIX DE L'ILE ROUSSE-30000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years - 4000 mètres - Ref: +13
13 RUNNERS - 4'49"01 - 3 1/2- 2 1/2- 3- 3 1/2- 1/2- 5- 1 1/2-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LOPESAN {GER} LEFEBVRE M. (3,5/1) LENOGUE P. 69 56
2 ZARISK 3 1/2 BRASSIL D. (11,3/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 72 59
3 MATRIARK 2 1/2 BAYLE F. (4,9/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 72 59
4 MILLE RUBIS 3 UBEDA D. (21,2/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 68 55
5 LASCAR GRIS (Aus) 3 1/2 PHILIPPERON L. (11,8/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 63 50
6 LA PERCUTANTE 1/2 MAYEUR R. (11,6/1) FOUIN Y. 70 57
7 CANDOS (Oe) 5 SCHMIDLIN R. (5,1/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 54
8 PRESSAGNY 1 1/2 MERIENNE A. (18,1/1) FOUIN Y. 68 55
ARR VISION D'ANJOU (Aus) VIEL M. (23,3/1) VIEL L. 69 56
ARR SCAT SUCCES HERZOG K. (72,9/1) PITART M. 67.5 54.5
ARR AMAZING SEA PEARL {GER} (Aus) BARTOS J. (62,6/1) ROTERING MME M. 67 54
ARR EDITORIAL BIGOT S. (28,5/1) BRETON JR. 66 53
TBE EN PLEIN SUD {AQ} (Oe) DIBATISTA P. (30,2/1) MACELI L. 69 56
07 JANUARY 2019-CAGNES SUR MER
PRIX CHRISTIAN FORNAROLI-30000-Fences - 4 years - 3500 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'09"36 - 1- 18- 3- 3- 5- 1 1/4- 3/4- 2- 11-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 METS LA OUACHE SMEULDERS C. (6,6/1) PITART M. 68
2 QUICK BEAUTY 1 MAYEUR R. (2,1/1) FOUIN Y. 70 59
3 FRANCISQUE {AQ} 18 MEME B. (43,5/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 66
4 MISS KALISTA 3 COUILLAUD C. (23,2/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 55
5 DREAM OF STORM 3 UBEDA D. (10,5/1) LEENDERS GAB. 69 57
6 FILOCHEUSE ESQUA 5 BRASSIL D. (57,1/1) CARAYON J. 66
7 SASSARI {IRE} 1 1/4 TABARY J. (27,9/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 56
8 FIT OF LOVE 3/4 PHILIPPERON L. (23,4/1) CHOTARD R. 67 56
9 OSAXA 2 LAGRANGE MLLE M. (25/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 69
10 FRESHER DES MOTTES 11 PECHAIRE S. (143,6/1) LENOGUE P. 66
ARR DINATA (Aus) LECORDIER A. (21,6/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 55
ARR AD ACTA {GER} DIBATISTA P. (7,4/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 67 56
ARR OLA CHIKITA CLAUDIC J. (38/1) FOUCHER S. 66
TBE FIANCEE DU LARGE BAYLE F. (16,2/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 70 56
06 JANUARY 2019-CAGNES SUR MER
GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE NICE - BERNARD SECLY-145000-Steeplechase - Groupe 3 - 5 years and More - 4600 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 5'30"31 - 2- 3- 1/2- T- 5- 1 1/2- 15- 8- 7-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ACHOUR (Oe) UBEDA D. (8,8/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66 60
2 RASANGO 2 SCHMIDLIN R. (5,8/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 61
3 GRAND DEPART (Aus) 3 MERIENNE A. (6,1/1) LENOGUE P. 67 62
4 PINSON DU RHEU 1/2 MAYEUR R. (5,7/1) FOUIN Y. 66 65
5 MY MAJ T DESOUTTER MLLE N. (21,3/1) FOUIN Y. 67 61
6 SAINT ANJOU 5 CHARRON J. (47,7/1) VIEL L. 67 52
7 LE MANS {IRE} (Aus) 1 1/2 GAUFFENIC N. (7,8/1) WINDRIF D. 68 62
8 DESIR DE COTTE (Oe) 15 CLAUDIC J. (39/1) ROSA MME A. 68 59
9 PRINCE PHILIPPE 8 DE CHITRAY A. (7,2/1) BOURGEAIS P. 69 66
10 IRAKIEN (Oe) 7 COUILLAUD C. (15,9/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 68 57
TBE THE READER (Aus) PHILIPPERON L. (7,3/1) SEROR (S) M. 71 67
01 JANUARY 2019-CAGNES SUR MER
PRIX DE L'ESTERON-30000-Fences - 5 years and More - 4000 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'59"91 - 1/2- 10- 12- 9- 4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CELTIOR VIEL M. (3,4/1) VIEL L. 70 55
2 BANONITO {AQ} (Aus) 1/2 CLAUDIC J. (5,1/1) FOUCHER S. 68 58
3 STORMINATOR (Aus) 10 MAYEUR R. (5,9/1) FOUIN Y. 68 57
4 EVOCATEUR {GB} (Aus) 12 MERIENNE A. (9,7/1) LENOGUE P. 68 52
5 VISION D'ANJOU 9 CHARRON J. (11,8/1) VIEL L. 67 56
6 BARON GUEULATIS {AQ} 4 GELHAY B. (56,2/1) LIGEROT C. 68 50
ARR SUN DELREAL SCHMIDLIN R. (5/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 68
ARR FALK UBEDA D. (17,6/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67
ARR ROSE OF EDEN {GER} O'BRIEN RL. (15,5/1) ROTERING MME M. 66
01 JANUARY 2019-CAGNES SUR MER
PRIX DE L'ARTOIS-30000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3500 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'16"94 - 2- 2- 3 1/2- 15- 15-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MERLIN WOODS SEIGNEUL A. (6,7/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 66 56
2 HELL'S QUEEN 2 BRASSIL D. (3,7/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 53
3 KALKIROSE 2 VIEL M. (7,1/1) VIEL L. 67 53
4 MILLE RUBIS 3 1/2 UBEDA D. (51,6/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 65 55
5 PRETZELLE (Oe) 15 COUSSEAU T. (54,5/1) WINDRIF D. 69 50
6 ARIZONA DREAMS 15 PHILIPPERON L. (4,8/1) FOUIN Y. 66 55
ARR ANTISEPTIQUE (Aus) MERIENNE A. (17,8/1) MERIENNE H. 70 49
ARR AMAZING SEA PEARL {GER} (Aus) O'BRIEN RL. (11/1) ROTERING MME M. 68
ARR ELEKTRA POST {AQ} CHARRON J. (23,4/1) VIEL L. 67 54
ARR IRISH VALLEY {GER} (Aus) MESCAM D. (41/1) ROTERING MME M. 67 51
ARR PIQUE LA LUNE MAYEUR R. (7/1) FOUIN Y. 66 53
TBE ELITE DE TOUZAINE {AQ} DIBATISTA P. (39,3/1) MACELI L. 66 53
27 DECEMBER 2018-CAGNES SUR MER
PRIX DE LA VENDEE-35000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres - Ref: +12
11 RUNNERS - 5'16"64 - 1 1/2- 6- 8- 11- 13- 6- 4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 IRAKIEN (Oe) COUILLAUD C. (4,2/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 66 54
2 ACHOUR (Oe) 1 1/2 UBEDA D. (7,8/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 72 60
3 VENDELOGNE 6 PHILIPPERON L. (6,9/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 66 54
4 BANDOLERO BAIE 8 COUPU A. (6,4/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 66 54
5 GUYONNE 11 MESCAM D. (6,1/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 55
6 DEFI BAIE (Aus) 13 DIBATISTA P. (19/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 66 54
7 SUNDAY ROYAL (Aus) 6 MAYEUR R. (28,2/1) FOUIN Y. 69 57
8 JANI PERSE (Aus) 4 TABARY J. (20,1/1) LENOGUE P. 62 50
ARR DROLE D'IDEE BEAURAIN T. (9,1/1) LEENDERS GAB. 68 56
ARR CLASSIQUE {AQ} SCHMIDLIN R. (12,5/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 65 53
TBE PARRON LECORDIER A. (41,3/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 57

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin