FORM JOCKEY
DYLAN UBEDA
DYLAN UBEDA
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté Psf
Musique 7o 0o 6o Ao 7o 1o 5o 3o Ro Ao
02 JULY 2018-CLAIREFONTAINE
PRIX DEFI - FEMMES & CHALLENGES (PRIX RIDEO)-56000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres - Ref: +19
11 RUNNERS - 4'59"40 - 4- 3/4- 2- 3- 15- 12- 5- 18- Loin-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 TOM MIX MEME B. (3,6/1) FOUIN (S) Y. 70 51
2 COTTIN MADRIK 4 PECHAIRE S. (39/1) CANTELOUP N. 68 49
3 KOKO DU PERRET 3/4 BURELLER E. (39,9/1) LECOIFFIER E. 68 49
4 JANI PERSE (Aus) 2 GASNIER A. (16,4/1) LANGOT H. 66 47
5 PRINCE DE LA BARRE 3 BAYLE F. (14,7/1) PLISSON C. 67 48
6 BEAUMAR {AQ} 15 GAUFFENIC N. (3,4/1) WINDRIF D. 71 52
7 BON ANJOU {AQ} 12 UBEDA D. (9,5/1) CADOT L. 70 51
02 JULY 2018-CLAIREFONTAINE
PRIX SYNERGIE - FEMMES & CHALLENGES (PRIX DES FORSYTHIAS)-34000-Fences - Handicap - 4 years - 3400 mètres - Ref: +09
14 RUNNERS - 3'53"80 - 12- 3- 3/4- ENC- 3/4- 1 3/4- 5- T- 4- 3 1/2- 10- 7-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ECHEZEAU ZULIANI A. (6,5/1) GUILLOCHON JL. 65 56
2 ELLIPSE (Oe) 12 MORIN V. (15,9/1) LEFEUVRE ARM. 67 58
3 A LOUGIE 3 SMEULDERS C. (22,1/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 65.5 56.5
4 MR MAXIMUM {USA} (Aus) 3/4 CLAUDIC J. (6,4/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 65 56
5 ERMONTOIS ENC VIEL M. (19,7/1) VIEL L. 67 58
6 MATRIARK 3/4 BAYLE F. (33,7/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) 66 57
NP BLUE INDIAN (Aus) 1 3/4 UBEDA D. (8/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 66 57
02 JULY 2018-CLAIREFONTAINE
PRIX AMBITION - FEMMES & CHALLENGES (PRIX LES OUVRES)-30000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3400 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'04"60 - 7- 9- 1/2- 2- 12- 1 1/4- 15-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MISS PEPPA REVELEY J. (4,1/1) MACAIRE (S) G. 66
2 FANTAISIE MUSICALE {AQ} 7 DE CHITRAY A. (13/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 66
3 MAKE A DREAM 9 MERIENNE A. (16,8/1) DUBOIS J.PH. 66
4 AIRELLE 1/2 GUEGUEN T. (2,3/1) NICOLLE F. 66
5 FANTASTIC SUN (Oe) 2 RE G. (25,3/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
6 VIA MARESCA 12 UBEDA D. (9,4/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 66
18 JUNE 2018-CLAIREFONTAINE
PRIX HOMMAGE A SERGE ATHLANI (PRIX JASON)-45000-Fences - Female - 4 years - 3600 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'16"80 - 12- 2 1/2- 3/4- 3- 20- 15-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LADY DE ROCHE CHEVILLARD T. (1,8/1) NICOLLE F. 69 60
2 LITTLE ROSE {GER} 12 NABET K. (4,7/1) MACAIRE (S) G. 66
3 KATHY SUPER 2 1/2 BEAURAIN T. (32,5/1) POSTIC L. 66
4 EPICE DU LARGE 3/4 DUCHENE J. (5,8/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 68
5 BRIGHT AGAIN 3 DENUAULT W. (44,4/1) LASSAUSSAYE G. 66
6 BALIKESIR DANCER 20 LEROY F. (12,5/1) GOURRAUD (S) Y. 67 55
ARR LUCIOLE D'ARTAIX 15 UBEDA D. (32,3/1) COLLET G. 66
18 JUNE 2018-CLAIREFONTAINE
PRIX BROK CAFE DEAUVILLE (PRIX TREMBLEUR)-45000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3600 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'23"60 - 2- CTT- 3- 5- 1- 2- 8- 9- 3/4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ONSAIJAMAIS LESTRADE B. (1,9/1) MACAIRE (S) G. 70 65
2 ROCK THE RACE (Aus) 2 PHILIPPERON L. (5,4/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 70 65
3 SOLO DES BRIERES CTT CHATELLIER V. (23,7/1) POCHE T. 69 58
4 FIDJI D'ARCIS (Aus) 3 PAILLARD S. (50,9/1) LECRIVAIN C. 66
5 CAJARIAN 5 DENUAULT W. (24,5/1) COTTIN (S) D. 67
6 VAHEOZ {AQ} 1 GAUTRON A. (9,6/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD (S) D. 70 56
7 CHLOE TRIOMPHE 2 UBEDA D. (22,9/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 66 55
18 JUNE 2018-CLAIREFONTAINE
PRIX E.M.L.A. MUSIC (PRIX LA BELLE FERRONNIERE)-23000-Fences - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3600 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'16"40 - 10- T- 2 1/2- 12- 4,5- 10- 1-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 BLUE INDIAN (Aus) UBEDA D. (2,3/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 72 13000 55
2 YARD BIRD {USA} 10 SMEULDERS C. (17,6/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 68 9000 52
3 KAPMONE JELOIS T MEME B. (6,1/1) FOUIN (S) Y. 71 15000 51
4 METHODIC {IRE} (Aus) 2 1/2 GOVAERTS M. (19,8/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) 70 13000 52
5 L'ASSAUT SIX 12 BERENGUER B. (9,5/1) CHEVILLARD P. 69 15000 52
6 MY SECRET {GB} (Aus) 4,5 LEMOR B. (21,1/1) LEBLANC P. 66 9000 53
05 JUNE 2018-NANTES
GRAND PRIX SYNERGIE-30000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'29"64 - 2 1/2- T- CTE- 6- 8-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 WINTERFELL CHAZELLE E. (6,1/1) BAUDRON (S) L. 70 59
2 COUTEUSE {AQ} 2 1/2 BEAURAIN T. (2,6/1) FOUCHER F. 70 59
3 BONANIVERSERE PAPA {AQ} T LUCAS H. (12,3/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 69 53
4 SHOBAN DU MATHAN CTE DUBOURG P. (4,6/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69
5 SOLDIER BAZ 6 UBEDA D. (9,5/1) MOUSNIER G. 70 52.5
6 AMAZONE DU LEMO {AQ} (Aus) 8 SOLIGNAC L. (4,8/1) LE CLERC (S) A. 68 57
04 JUNE 2018-AUTEUIL
PRIX GALAFRON-23000-Fences - Male and Hongres - A Réclamer - 3 years - 3000 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 3'28"80 - 3 1/2- 15- 1/2- 4,5- 10- 7-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 ANDOINS BERENGUER B. (6/1) BRESSOU D. 72 21000
2 CATCH ALL 3 1/2 MERIENNE A. (7,1/1) LENOGUE P. 70 17000
3 YOUMKIM (Aus) 15 UBEDA D. (13,9/1) SEROR (S) M. 69 15000
4 READYBACK (Oe) 1/2 SMEULDERS C. (29/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 67 11000
5 AUTUMN LODGE {GB} 4,5 GAUFFENIC N. (1,8/1) LE GAL R. 72 21000
6 MESTER 10 BAYLE F. (13,3/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) 71 19000
04 JUNE 2018-AUTEUIL
PRIX TRINIDAD-56000-Fences - Handicap - 4 years and 5 - 3500 mètres - Ref: +13 +15
14 RUNNERS - 4'08"76 - 1 1/2- CTT- 5,5- 3- 1 1/2- 1 3/4- T- 9- 1 1/4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GUYONNE ACKER ALXI. (26,4/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 71 56
2 DIYALA JUNIOR {AQ} 1 1/2 SCHMIDLIN R. (4/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 68 53
3 NAOURA CTT HENDERSON T. (3/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 67 52
4 BAYONNE 5,5 FARCINADE M. (14,4/1) MORTIER MLLE ML. 68 55
5 BACARA DES BOIS 3 CHAZELLE E. (13,7/1) JAFFRELOT MLLE S. 67 52
6 PETITE JOY 1 1/2 ORAIN A. (76,1/1) MARION (S) J. 68 53
RP MISS TOOTSY 1 3/4 UBEDA D. (12,2/1) SEROR (S) M. 69 54
03 JUNE 2018-DIEPPE
PRIX REMY MOUQUET-20000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3400 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 3'58"64 - 18- CTT- 2- 2- 30- 20- Loin-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HALE DUBOURG K. (5,4/1) MACAIRE (S) G. 66
2 SHANNON VERSE 18 GALLON D. (2,2/1) NICOLLE F. 68
3 DOUBLE GIRL CTT SMEULDERS C. (30,3/1) MACELI L. 66
4 HAPPY MAIA 2 BEAURAIN T. (17/1) DUBOIS J.PH. 66
5 FALLY JEM 2 FARCINADE M. (20,8/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 66
6 VILLA COLLET 30 O'DRISCOLL N. (125,4/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66
ARR LUMIERE D'AFRIQUE 20 UBEDA D. (96,8/1) MOUSNIER G. 66

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin