FORM JOCKEY
Johan L SUNDGREN
Johan L SUNDGREN
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed autostart
Musique Da 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 6a 3a 6a 1a
01 JULY 2020-SWE-LINDESBERG
PRIX Libos lopp - Bo Palmgrens Minneslopp-12209 euros - 3140m - Attelé Volte-13 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 EXAUDIO VICI KIHLSTROM Orj. Melkko Katja 3180 1'15"0
2 MATS TOOMA(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Ivanov Jevgeni 3160 1'15"5
3 GERONIMO AM(Dp) WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 3140 1'16"2
4 IMAGINE BOKO(D4) ERIKSSON Kim. Bergh Robert 3180 1'15"5
5 BEAR HOPE(Dp) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 3180 1'15"5
6 ADRIANUNOW(Da) BERGLUND Dan. Berglund Daniel 3140 1'16"5
7 LET'S GO ERNIE(Da) WESTERHOLM Nik. WESTERHOLM N. 3180 1'15"7
0 GRAHAL DES RIOULTS(D4) LILIUS Mar. WESTHOLM J. 3140 1'16"8
0 DANILO BRICK(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 3160 1'16"3
0 SOLITARY CHAMP(D4) KYLIN-BLOM Osk. KYLIN BLOM Oskar 3180 1'15"9
0 COBBYS NANA SKOGLUND Rik. N. MATHISEN MARCUS 3180 1'15"7
DAI SERGIE PHEFIRST DJUSE Mat. E. Oscarsson Jim 3160
DAI VIKENS DOME SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 3180
30 JUNE 2020-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX Course 1-6191 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-14 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 LOES JEPSON Car. J. MARTINSSON E. 2160 1'15"4
2 GOUTTE DE PLUIE(D4) DALBORG Tho. Sundgren Johan L 2160 1'15"6
3 DRAFT ONE KNUTSSON Ken. Knutsson Kent 2160 1'15"6
4 ABE WOODHULL(Da) SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 2140 1'16"7
5 MAJORS ESTELLE HULTMAN Mar. SKYMAN Jeanette 2160 1'16"4
6 LINDYS DIVA SVANSTEDT Ric. Karlsson Tobias 2160 1'17"0
7 STEPPING FOREVER PETTERSSON Rog. Berg Fredrik 2160 1'17"2
8 ROLL THE DICE(Da) SILVEN Jan SVANBERG Linda 2160 1'17"2
0 JOSEFIN B.T. DAVIDSSON MME Mar. T. DAVIDSSON Maria-Therese 2140 1'18"0
0 WARPAINT KARHULAHTI Vil. WEBERMYR Ossi 2160 1'17"9
0 PATOS ROSE ZADEL Pet. Bianchi Riccardo 2160 1'18"8
0 SVERKETS HUSTLER(Da) STOLT Kar. HOGLUND Jan 2160 1'17"4
DAI LOC ASTHER SVENSSON MME Asa Svensson Asa 2140
DAI GAO K.(Dp) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Lindgren Marcus 2140
18 JUNE 2020-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX P21-lopp-3981 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-14 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 AMAZING MEMORY(Da) INGVES Pet. LINDHE-KARLSSON Anna 2160 1'15"0
2 ABE WOODHULL(Da) SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 2140 1'15"9
3 BROTTARN(D4) ANDERSSON Mik. BRATELL LARS 2160 1'15"2
4 DOMINO BRICK(D4) SVANSTEDT Ric. Svanstedt Rickard 2160 1'15"6
5 LADY STAR BO EKLUNDH And. ERIKSSON Niklas 2160 1'15"6
6 ECKE STEEL DALBORG Tho. Dalborg Thomas 2140 1'16"4
7 SINISTER FACE(Da) FISCHER N. ANDREASSON Ronny 2160 1'15"9
8 PRINSESSAN YASMIN(Da) STENQUIST Nic. Wallgren Mikael 2140 1'16"7
0 MON AMI LANE(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. SANDIN Elisabeth 2160 1'16"2
0 QUANTUM DONADO HENRIKSSON Jan GARDH-KALD Kicki 2160 1'16"1
0 MR JALLA JALLA(Da) PETTERSSON Rog. Pettersson Roger 2160 1'16"4
DAI TIANO SVANSTEDT And. BATEMYR Jennifer 2140
DAI BEAR MY PRINCE(D4) HENRIKSEN Per SVART Janne 2140
DAI VEAMS ALLEGRO JEPSON Car. J. ERIKSSON Niklas 2160
18 JUNE 2020-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX Course 1-6191 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 EKAS FUTURE(Da) DALBORG Tho. Pedersen Ulrik 1640 1'12"6
2 THE TRICK VICK(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. Stenstromer Ulf 1640 1'13"2
3 DALTON C.S.(D4) CLAESSON Fre. JONSSON Catrin 1640 1'13"2
4 FULL METAL JACKET(Da) PERSSON Ste. NOREN Bjorn 1640 1'13"4
5 ZIN ZANO BAY(D4) JEPSON Car. J. MARTINSSON E. 1640 1'13"4
6 DONNA DE LA CREME(Dp) ENGVALL Emi. Granlund Stefan 1640 1'13"6
7 BODY MILK(Da) ANDERSSON Mik. Hedberg Par 1640 1'13"6
8 CRANK(D4) EKLUNDH And. Eklundh André 1640 1'13"7
0 GOUTTE DE PLUIE(D4) SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 1640 1'24"0
0 DESTIN DU BOSQUET PIETERS Dwi. CARRE Jonathan 1640 1'14"8
DAI SKALL HA EHLERS Jim. Ehlers Jimmi 1640
26 MAY 2020-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX Course 5-6191 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ROSSI PALEMA ANDERSSON Mik. Hedberg Par 2140 1'14"3
2 VIKENS DOME SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 2140 1'14"5
3 SOLKATTENS CHIRON ERIKSSON Kim. WISNIEWSKI Tomasz 2140 1'14"5
4 EL TORO CARRE Jon. CARRE Jonathan 2140 1'14"8
5 BAJA ROSA AKEMA BARDUN Jon. HJELMRIN Johnny 2140 1'15"0
6 MISSING THE BLUES DALBORG Tho. HOLMGREN Reijno 2140 1'15"1
7 STRAIGHT FLUSH SIMBERG Tor. SIMBERG TORBJORN 2140 1'15"5
8 LUCKY BABE BERG Fre. Forssell Anna 2140 1'15"6
0 GOMEZ BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2140 1'15"7
0 CHIP LINE SCHON Dan. SCHON DANIEL 2140 1'15"8
0 VASTERBO STARLIT HULTMAN Mar. JOHANSSON Krister 2140 1'15"8
DAI AU GRATIN JEPSON Car. J. Hurtig Malin 2140
25 MAY 2020-SWE-FARJESTAD
PRIX KMAB:s Stoserie - Spartrappa-8028 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 EASY CREATION(Dp) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140 1'13"4
2 POLLY AVENUE(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. GUSTAFSSON Berne 2140 1'13"4
3 ABSURD(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. Walmann Roger 2140 1'13"6
4 BELLA M.J. PERSSON MME Lin. Sundberg Hans-Owe 2140 1'13"6
5 STELLA PONA(D4) STJERNSTROM Mic. Stjernstrom Micael 2140 1'13"7
6 QUITE A CHARM WIDELL Kaj Sundqwist Nicklas 2140 1'13"7
7 ELSA C.B.(Da) AARUM Dag. Ceder Bjorn 2140 1'13"8
0 FLEUR MEARAS(D4) SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 2140 1'15"3
0 TAHITI LADY TENGSAREID Asb. RAMBJOR Asgeir 2140 1'13"8
0 WITTY BERGLOF Eri. Berglof Erik 2140 1'13"9
0 SYMPHONIC IDA(D4) SVENSSON Cla. Svensson Claes 2140 1'13"9
0 TRYTOBE HORPESTAD Tom Horpestad Tom 2140 1'14"3
0 BIANCA SISA SOLBERG T. E. LARSEN Frode 2140 1'14"0
0 CESSNA S.S.(D4) SEDSTROM MME Lin. Svantesson Per-Olof 2140 1'14"0
DAI KARISSA BO(Da) ERIKSSON Kim. Tinter Sybille 2140
25 MAY 2020-SWE-FARJESTAD
PRIX E3 Bonus - Trearingslopp-10286 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-8 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MISTER HERCULES KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 2140 1'15"2
2 FROKEN MARIE MODIG Tob. Modig Tobias 2140 1'15"3
3 BOMBUS JET GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140 1'15"5
4 APPASSO LINDBLOM Ake. Lindblom Ake 2140 1'15"5
5 CHIP MC KEI'EM KONTIO Jor. LONNSTROM Thomas 2140 1'15"8
6 HAT TRICK SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 2140 1'16"1
7 KIKI POLLY BOKO SEDSTROM MME Lin. Sedstrom Johan 2140 1'16"6
8 KINDZADZA IVANOV Jev. Ivanov Jevgeni 2140 1'17"4
17 MAY 2020-SWE-VAGGERYD
PRIX Spartrappa-5238 euros - 2640m - Attelé Autostart-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ATTACK PHOTO HALME MME Hen. HEISKANEN VEIJO 2640 1'15"2
2 WINE LANE DYHRBERG Sve. Dyhrberg Svend 2640 1'15"6
3 EDMUND SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 2640 1'15"7
4 FRENCH QUICK WILHELM Paa. PAAL WILHELM 2640 1'15"8
5 STAHLEBOS KING ROSLEFF Vic. STAHLEBO Bengt 2640 1'15"8
6 STRAIGHT FLUSH SIMBERG Tor. SIMBERG TORBJORN 2640 1'15"9
7 ZINZAN CASH SVENSSON Cla. PETTERSSON STEFAN P 2640 1'15"9
8 BASTIAN PERSSON Ste. Lahdekorpi Hanna 2640 1'16"4
0 ROONEY FACE OSCARSSON Kev. FORSBERG Fredrik 2640 1'17"2
0 SPRINGBANK PIETERS Dwi. Bergh Robert 2640
0 STAR COMMANDER NIKLASSON Mar. HEDREN Goran 2640 1'20"9
0 GLOBAL UTOPIA CLAESSON Fre. Persson David 2640 1'16"5
0 QUALITY TILLY DALBORG Tho. Dalborg Thomas 2640 1'17"5
0 MAPLE HILL'S ETO'O OSCARSSON Jim Oscarsson Jim 2640 1'18"2
DAI CADILLAC DIMANCHE LARSEN MME Hen. BARKMARK Ake 2640
12 MAY 2020-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX Centurion A.T.M:s och Sebastian K:s B-tranarserie 2020-7210 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FARLANDER AM(D4) GOOP Bjo. SVENSSON Johan 2160 1'14"7
2 ZELANTE C.R.(Da) LAHDEKORPI MME Han. Lahdekorpi Hanna 2160 1'14"9
3 LISTAS PSYCHO JEPSON Car. J. JACOBSEN MME S. 2140 1'15"7
4 MR RAPIDE ANDERSSON Mik. BRATELL LARS 2160 1'15"2
5 FOREVER NEWPORT(D4) EKLUNDH And. Hall Karin 2160 1'15"3
6 BICC'S LAMBORGHINI(D4) SUNDGREN Joh. L. OLOFSSON Conny 2160 1'15"7
7 PASES AMIGO NILSSON MME Jul. FISCHER Emmelie 2160 1'15"8
8 TRESEXTON HENRIKSSON Jan Arman Jeanet 2160 1'15"9
0 VIKENS BRUMMER JAKOBSSON Mag. FELLBRANDT Mikael 2160
0 GLOBAL SECRECY(Da) INGVES Pet. Hall Karin 2160 1'16"4
0 KNOCK NEVIS SVANSTEDT Ric. ANDREASSON Maria 2160 1'16"2
DAI ALFREDO DI STEFANO(Dp) HULTMAN Mar. CHRISTIANSSON Jan 2160
05 MAY 2020-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX Breddlopp - Stolopp - P22-lopp-2772 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-8 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 BICC'S LEXIE SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 1640 1'13"1
2 KOM LEIA ANDERSSON And. Andersson Mikael J 1640 1'14"6
3 LADYBLUECHIP PETTERSSON Pat. PETTERSSON Patrik 1640 1'14"7
4 SIENNA LADY ELFSTRAND MME Mim. Elfstrand Mimmi 1640 1'14"8
5 HEATHER BOUND ANDERSSON Osk. Andersson Tomas S 1640 1'16"2
6 TINKY WINKY LADAY CHRISTIANSSON And. Linderoth Mikael A 1640 1'17"4
7 CAKE 'N PIE SVENSSON MME Car. S. Svensson Carina S 1640 1'17"5
DAI MAYFAIR AMOK PIETERS Dwi. Bergh Robert 1640

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin