FORM JOCKEY
Stefan SODERKVIST
Stefan SODERKVIST
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed autostart
Musique 7a 1a 3a 1a 2a 6a 5a 2a
07 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-ABY
PRIX Trearingslopp-14326 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-13 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 BETTING MOBSTER BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2160
2 VICTORIOUS WINE UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER P. 2160
3 MIRIAM HALERYD UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2160
4 GIANNA AM ERIKSSON Kim. Malmqvist Roger 2140
5 ZOLJON FALSIG Bo Dyhrberg Svend 2140
6 COUTINHO UHRBERG Tho. de Haan Patrick 2160
7 ROGER Z. SODERKVIST Ste. Andersson Roger Z 2160
ZONE Z. AHO Mik. CORNELIUSSON Nina 2140
STOMMENS ERIK CHRISTIANSSON And. (NP/1) Linderoth Mikael A 2140
FLASHINGSKY HALME MME Hen. HEISKANEN VEIJO 2140
LOVELY O.O. KIHLSTROM Orj. Bergh Robert 2160
SPOTLIGHT VIXI DE HAAN Mar. VAN DER MEER Patricia 2160
BOSS DESIGN LINDEROTH Mik. A. (NP/1) Linderoth Mikael A 2160
07 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-ABY
PRIX Legolas Minne - STL Gulddivisionen, Forsok 6 i Meeting 8 - Danska Travligan-38596 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 STEPPING SPACEBOY SODERKVIST Ste. ZUKANOVIC Admir 1640
2 SLIDE SO EASY JENSEN Fle. Jensen Flemming 1640
3 MONTDORE KIHLSTROM Orj. Bergh Robert 1640
4 STAR ADVISOR JOLI EKLUNDH And. Aronsson Sofia 1640
5 ZABUL FI OSCARSSON Kev. RIORDAN J. 1640
6 ELDORADO B. JANSSON Tor. Sundberg Hans-Owe 1640
7 BARON GIFT SVANSTEDT Ric. Svanstedt Rickard 1640
JUSTICE AS UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 1640
BETTING GANGSTER JEPSON Car. J. RIORDAN J. 1640
BALFOUR BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 1640
DEEP SEA DREAM JUEL Jep. LURA Gaute 1640
MACK DRAGAN ERIKSSON Kim. WILHELMSSON Morgan 1640
07 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-ABY
PRIX Youanas lopp - Stolopp-24175 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 WILD LOVE OSCARSSON Kev. SIMBERG Bengt 2140
2 VIKENS FINGERPRINT ANDERSSON Osk. J. FELLBRANDT Mikael 2140
3 STONEWASHD DIAMANT UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
4 KEYCARD JEPSON Car. J. Wallin Fredrik 2140
5 JULIA PELLINI JANSSON Tor. Dahlén Magnus 2140
6 DUSTY SHADOW JUEL Jep. Juel Jeppe 2140
7 BEATRIZ INGVES Pet. Lindhardt Christian 2140
MISS SOBER BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2140
ILONA HALERYD SODERKVIST Ste. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
STELLA NEWMEN JENSEN Fle. Jensen Flemming 2140
ROLY POLY KIHLSTROM Orj. MARTINSSON E. 2140
JULIA AF SOLNAS UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
06 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-KALMAR
PRIX Barriarloppet-5739 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ALFAS KELLY GINMAN Osc. JOHANSSON Johanna 2140
2 RONDINELLA ERIKSSON Kim. Madsen Thomas 2160
3 DENCO'SLITTLEDEVIL SODERKVIST Ste. ZUKANOVIC Admir 2140
4 TURBO POCA BRODIN MME Sar. Brodin Sara 2160
5 JOLIE DANSEUR KARLSSON Lin. LILJA Ulla 2140
6 GRUOSI GUSTAFSSON Kje. Gustafsson Kjell 2160
ONE TOO O'BOY OSCARSSON Kev. ENGSTROM Matilda 2140
ZAR NEO PERSSON Fre. (NP/1) Persson Fredrik 2140
G.K.STRATEGI SJOSTROM MME Eri. Gustafsson Kjell 2160
06 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-KALMAR
PRIX TA-plansloppet-12206 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 SUNDAY SONATA NIKLASSON Mar. LEJON JOHAN 2140
2 ALHAMBRA LUGAUER C. Lugauer Conrad 2140
3 ROSY WINE ERIKSSON Kim. Eriksson Christoffer 2140
4 LAURENTI LARSEN MME Hen. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
5 NANETTA HILL LOVGREN Joa. Lovgren Joakim 2140
6 LA PARADETA OSCARSSON Kev. ENGSTROM Gorel 2140
7 ESTHER LIXARVE JONSSON Tho. Wiman Johan 2140
CHILLI LANE UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
CARLOS STEPHANIE SODERKVIST Ste. MALMQVIST Tomas 2140
NEONETTA G.H. PERSSON Fre. Persson Fredrik 2140
KICKI LAGO ELIAS Mar. Lugauer Conrad 2140
AMANDARIN R.D. DYHRBERG Sve. Dyhrberg Svend 2140
06 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-KALMAR
PRIX E3 Revanschen - Oppen klass-28417 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-8 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 USAIN TOLL SODERKVIST Ste. ZUKANOVIC Admir 2140
2 DONTLOOSEALLMONEY OSCARSSON Jim Oscarsson Jim 2140
3 QUANTUM ROC PERSSON Ste. Lahdekorpi Hanna 2140
4 BOOZE ELIAS Mar. Nilsson Lars I 2140
5 BENJAMIN S.H. PERSSON Fre. Persson Fredrik 2140
6 GLOBAL ANNUITY UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
BARNACLE ERIKSSON Kim. MALMQVIST Tomas 2140
ALREADY GONE OSCARSSON Kev. Oscarsson Jim 2140
06 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-KALMAR
PRIX Gangbroloppet-12206 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FRESH PEPPER ELIAS Mar. RIORDAN J. 2140
2 OLIVERIA SODERKVIST Ste. UNTERSTEINER J. 2140
3 CARRO AS MALMQVIST Rog. Malmqvist Roger 2140
4 GRYNET RIVNER KARLSSON Max UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
5 SHE DID IT GINMAN Osc. ANDERSSON Sven-Erik 2140
6 AMERICAN HILL LUGAUER C. Lugauer Conrad 2140
7 KENCIA PAVSIC Ale. UNTERSTEINER J. 2140
INDRA SILAS PERSSON Fre. Persson Fredrik 2140
JATZIE R.D. UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
03 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-JAGERSRO
PRIX Kranpunkten-6540 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 PERFECT LANE UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140 1'17"2
2 TOUT LA FACE LARSEN MME Hen. Axelsson Stefan 2140 1'17"7
3 MR SWISH LOVGREN Joa. Lovgren Joakim 2140 1'17"8
4 UPS FACE NILSSON Seb. M. Nilsson Lars I 2140 1'17"9
5 LIVI MIDNIGHT ANDERSEN Nic. NYGAARD Torben 2140 1'18"0
6 WHITE SOCK SODERKVIST Ste. JONSSON Ronny 2140 1'18"3
7 SUPER ALICE INGVES Pet. Ranlund Mats 2140 1'18"7
8 BEE EL CYNOSURE UHRBERG Tho. EINARSSON NILSSON Ida 2140 1'19"0
9 DIRTY DANCING JUUL Ste. NIELSEN Anders H 2140 1'19"1
0 CARIOCA UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER J. 2140 1'22"0
03 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-JAGERSRO
PRIX Carsten och Jonnys Toalettuthyrning-12082 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-7 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 STARO LEONARDO LOVGREN Joa. Lovgren Joakim 2140 1'13"9
2 TODDLER ELIAS Mar. Lugauer Conrad 2140 1'14"0
3 NIKY FLAX UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER J. 2140 1'14"0
4 FINISH FUTURE HANSEN Jen. A. Hansen Jens A 2140 1'14"5
5 GREAT KING WINE SODERKVIST Ste. ZUKANOVIC Admir 2140 1'14"5
6 WONDERBOY JUUL Ste. Juul Steen 2140 1'14"9
7 BONNIES CELEBRITY UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140 1'17"0
03 DECEMBER 2019-SWE-JAGERSRO
PRIX Course 2-10273 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DEMPSEY CLOC JUUL Ste. Juul Steen 2140 1'17"6
2 LOVART FUTURA SODERKVIST Ste. Axelsson Stefan 2140 1'18"0
3 OSCAR L.A. LOVGREN Joa. Lovgren Joakim 2140 1'18"3
4 CARLOS HALBAK UHRBERG Tho. Bergman Marcus 2140 1'18"6
5 SHELLYS RUBIN UNTERSTEINER Pet. DANIELSSON Owe 2140 1'19"0
6 ASA SHADOW WALDMULLER Mar. PETTERSSON Gert 2140 1'20"0
7 UMAMI FACE KOLGJINI Adr. KOLGJINI Adrian 2140 1'20"3
8 IHAGUA F.BOKO UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER J. 2140 1'22"7
DAI EXPLOSIVE DANCER SOVIK Pre. Samuelsson Ola 2140
DAI RED JASPER R.D. DYHRBERG Sve. Dyhrberg Svend 2140

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin