FORM JOCKEY
MORGAN REGAIRAZ
MORGAN REGAIRAZ
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 5o 6o 5o 3o 2o 4o Ao Ao Ao 4o
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DE ROYAN-56000-Fences - Handicap - 4 years - 3600 mètres - Ref: +15
12 RUNNERS - 2- CTE- 1/2- ENC- 4- 1/2- 3 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 KIMOKO LEFEBVRE M. (13/1) FOUIN Y. 70 55
2 LA MANDRAGOLA 2 SCHMIDLIN R. (11/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 54
3 SASSARI CTE UBEDA D. (27/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 68 53
4 DAVANTI SAN GUIDO (Oe) 1/2 FARCINADE M. (9,3/1) ADDA (S) P. 68 53
5 BARACLAAS ENC REGAIRAZ M. (3,7/1) FOUIN Y. 70 55
6 PLATE BANDE 4 BAYLE F. (2,8/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 70 55
7 FUBUSTIER 1/2 LEQUIEN MLLE C. (21/1) LEQUIEN MLLE L. 69 54
8 HEAVEN'S NIGHT 3 1/2 GIRARD F. (18/1) SEROR (S) M. 69 54
ARR FRESHER DES MOTTES MERIENNE A. (14/1) LENOGUE P. 68 53
ARR FAST PEPITE (Aus) CARPENTIER K. (145/1) PLISSON C. 68 53
TBE GAELIK FIRST GAUFFENIC N. (24/1) WINDRIF D. 69 54
TBE LUMIERE D'AFRIQUE CHEESMAN T. (24/1) MOUSNIER G. 69 54
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX CARMONT-23000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 5 years and More - 3700 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 18- 1 1/4- 6- 5- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 CREDO DES OBEAUX {AQ} STROMBONI T. (2,9/1) FOUIN Y. 73 13000 59
2 RED ROCKY (Aus) 18 DENIEL K. (3,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 74 19000 59
3 BERYL BAIE 1 1/4 COUPU A. (20/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 72 15000 54
4 C'EST L'HEURE {AQ} 6 GAILLARD C. (8,9/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 73 17000 57
5 ABAYA DU MATHAN 5 EVIN S. (7,1/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 72 15000 55
6 SABLE GRIS Loin REGAIRAZ M. (6,5/1) BRESSOU D. 72 15000 59
ARR FORSUS (Oe) NAIL A. (71/1) MENUET (S) W. 73 17000 51
ARR CARUSO VALTAT (Oe) RE G. (8,5/1) MORTIER (S) ML. 69 9000 57
09 JUNE 2019-GRANVILLE
PRIX ELVIA-12000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4300 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 5- 2- 4- 1-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 POLO ROUGE ORAIN A. QUINTON (S) P. 76 58
2 SORAL DE KERZEL (Aus) 5 GAIGNARD Q. MERIENNE J. 71 54
3 DREAM ROCHELAISE 2 MORICEAU A. QUINTON (S) P. 66
4 IRISH DOUK 4 FOUCHER J. CHAIGNON GIL. 72 52
5 HOTMALE HAS (Oe) 1 REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 69 53
ARR CATRI DE SIENNE {AQ} FOUQUET MR E. LENFANT D. 68 52
02 JUNE 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX SIMONE EL KOUBI (PX DE LA MOISSONNIERE)-20000-Fences - 4 years - 3400 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'02"05 - 1 3/4- 2 1/2- 1 1/4- 6- CTE- 2- 1/2- 2 1/2- 30- 5-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 VIMONT (Oe) BAYLE F. LERNER (S) C&Y. 67 56
2 ACE OF ACES 1 3/4 MERIENNE A. PATARIN MME F. 67
3 RICKY LADY 2 1/2 REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 65
4 FOLLY FOOT {AQ} 1 1/4 FARCINADE M. ADDA (S) P. 67
5 SO YOU SWEET {IRE} 6 GAUFFENIC N. SOBRY P. 65
6 MARWINAS CTE LESTRADE B. MACAIRE G. 68
7 VINO ROYALE 2 RE G. COTTIN D. 70 58
8 ILLUSION {POL} 1/2 LE CLERC B. MACAIRE G. 68
9 FUGUE D'OUDAIRIES {AQ} 2 1/2 MASURE G. NICOLLE F. 65
10 HEURE D'ETE 30 UBEDA D. ROLLAND (S) M. 67
11 FLASHLINE 5 STROMBONI T. FOUIN Y. 65
ARR LAKEBA HERZOG K. LEMIERE MME L. 68 57
02 JUNE 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX ORPI DIEPPE (PX FRANCOIS DE GANAY)-21000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3500 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'25"22 - NEZ- 3- 1 1/2- 12- Loin-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 NOTRE JURY {GER} LESTRADE B. MACAIRE G. 65
2 MA TURGEON NEZ REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 65
3 PESSAC 3 DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. MACELI L. 70 54
4 FAHAWRO 1 1/2 FARCINADE M. ADDA (S) P. 67
5 ESPOIR SECRET 12 BAYLE F. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 67
6 PARIS D'AUTEUIL Loin UBEDA D. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET ART. 69 54
ARR OLYMPIC FLAME NAIL A. MENUET (S) W. 67
TBE TENDER WINNER BEAURAIN T. DUBOIS J.PH. 67
02 JUNE 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX FRANC PICARD-20000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3400 mètres
16 RUNNERS - 4'01"96 - 2- 1- 4- 3/4- 3 1/2- 2 1/2- 20- 14- 30- 2- 6- 4-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 POUR VOUS ET NOUS {GB} RE G. COTTIN D. 68
2 ABERWIND (Aus) 2 UBEDA D. BAUDRON L. 66
3 KING WILLIAM 1 MASURE G. NICOLLE F. 66
4 DREAM WISH 4 REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 66
5 DENTOR DES OBEAUX 3/4 JOUIN O. DEVILDER N. 66
6 GRAND ART 3 1/2 BEAURAIN T. DUBOIS J.PH. 66
7 GATSBY {AQ} 2 1/2 O'BRIEN RL. NICOLLE F. 66
8 GUATEMALA LE DUN 20 ZULIANI A. NICOLLE F. 66
9 DON GUILLAUME 14 DELAGE M. FOUIN Y. 66
10 DYNAMIC DINO 30 BERENGUER B. BRESSOU D. 66
11 SO EASY WAY {IRE} 2 HERZOG K. LEMIERE MME L. 66
12 GREATSINNER 6 MERIENNE A. CHATEL (S) R. 66
13 ALBIN (Aus) 4 FARCINADE M. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66
ARR JOLY DIAMANT GAUFFENIC N. GALLORINI (S) JP. 66
ARR BARACCI LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 66
ARR CHEF D'ETAT SMEULDERS C. BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
30 MAY 2019-SAINT BRIEUC
PRIX LOUIS MARTEIL-16000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3600 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'29"18 - 4,5- CTE- 3 1/2- 4,5- 3- 6,5- 5-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BARCAROLLE BONNET E. LERAY (S) E. 69
2 TIRAGE AU SORT 4,5 FARCINADE M. DUBOIS J.PH. 70
3 FOLIE D'ECUPILLAC {AQ} CTE DUBOURG K. MACAIRE G. 67
4 BABY TURF 3 1/2 LELIEVRE A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET ART. 70 53
5 UPSA DE VEGUY 4,5 LOTOUT A. LEFEVRE (S) B. 65
6 CRAZY BOY 3 MOREAU P. LASSAUSSAYE G. 73
7 APOKALYPSINE D'OO 6,5 DRAGON MA. LECRIVAIN C. 65
8 KAPCHAGAY 5 NAILOV-FERHANOV S. MACAIRE G. 71
ARR VRAIMENT BELLE LE STANG R. LE STANG XL. 70
ARR KAPSTAR (Aus) REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 67
ARR FOREVER ROQUE (Aus) O'DRISCOLL N. RAUSSIN P. 67
ARR TIAME DE PIBOIS DELAGE M. BRIAND O. 65
25 MAY 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX PMU LE PRINCE ALBERT (PRIX MELINOIR)-45000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3600 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'15"12 - 12- 5- 5- 1 3/4- 1/2- 3 1/2-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HELL BOY MASURE G. (1,6/1) NICOLLE F. 69 62
2 CURLY BASC 12 SCHMIDLIN R. (5,1/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 68 66
3 FIRST DAUM (Oe) 5 SATALIA D. (26/1) SATALIA D. 70 58
4 DIVINE FLEUR 5 FARCINADE M. (33/1) FAVEREAUX P. 68 54
5 CLONDAW CIAN {IRE} (Aus) 1 3/4 GETHINGS C. (76/1) LEECH MME S. 68
6 DILL DES FRESNES 1/2 BLAINVILLE T. (94/1) COUVREUR SAM. 68 52
7 NEXT TO ME 3 1/2 PECHAIRE S. (11/1) LENOGUE P. 70 55
ARR SABLE GRIS REGAIRAZ M. (10/1) BRESSOU D. 68
TBE PRINCE PHILIPPE BAYLE F. (9,1/1) BOURGEAIS P. 71 63
19 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX TANERKO-56000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres - Ref: +13 +15
18 RUNNERS - 4'42"64 - 1 1/2- CTE- 3/4- 3/4- 1 1/4- 3/4- 10- 8- 2 1/2- 11- 20-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ULTRANET {AQ} (Aus) MORICEAU A. (21/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 71 56
2 CLOS DU CHENET (Aus) 1 1/2 REVELEY J. (13/1) GALLORINI MLLE I. 72 57
3 ANOUMA FREEDOM (Aus) CTE DESOUTTER MLLE N. (17/1) FOUIN Y. 69 54
4 SHENKO MAGIC 3/4 MEME B. (8/1) TAUPIN G. 71 56
5 VIC ROYAL {AQ} (Aus) 3/4 MERIENNE A. (14/1) MERIENNE J. 69 54
6 DERIGANOU {AQ} (Aus) 1 1/4 BEAURAIN T. (70/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 69 54
7 ENIOCANTO {AQ} (Oe) 3/4 BAYLE F. (10/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 58
8 IRAKIEN (Oe) 10 HENRY B. (42/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 54
9 ETERNAL ARMY (Oe) 8 LEFEBVRE M. (10/1) COTTIN D. 71 56
10 AUDACIEUX D'ALIN 2 1/2 DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (116/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 69 56
11 GIANYAR 11 UBEDA D. (47/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 70 55
12 SAINT ANJOU 20 PHILIPPERON L. (3/1) VIEL L. 70 55
ARR KAMI KAZE (Aus) BURELLER E. (47/1) RUDOLF G. C. 71 56
ARR COLONEL D'AUMONT GELHAY B. (36/1) CESANDRI (S) M. 70 55
ARR MANOUKA REGAIRAZ M. (13/1) RENK MLLE B. 70 57
ARR SHAYANDI (Oe) FARCINADE M. (66/1) ADDA (S) P. 69 54
TBE SUCAILLE CLAUDIC J. (52/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 70 57
TBE LE METEQUE BRASSIL D. (16/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 54
19 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX RMC (PRIX EX VOTO)-45000-Fences - 4 years - 3600 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'20"50 - 4- 1 1/2- 1 1/2- ENC- 3- T- 4- CTT- 1 1/2- Loin- 5-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 KASKAD MAKER CHARRON J. (25/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
2 TOUCHTHESOUL {ITY} 4 DE CHITRAY A. (20/1) COTTIN D. 67
3 FORCLAZ {AQ} 1 1/2 LEFEBVRE MR C. (5,7/1) LEENDERS GAB. 68
4 SHAMALDAM 1 1/2 REGAIRAZ M. (11/1) BRESSOU D. 67
5 FRANCESCO BERE ENC DESOUTTER MLLE N. (3,5/1) GUILLEMIN (S) D. 67
6 LEGENDE D'AUTOMNE 3 GASNIER A. (13/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
7 BON RETOUR {IRE} T SCHMIDLIN R. (68/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 65
8 FLOWER OF SCOTLAND {AQ} 4 PLOUGANOU J. (5,4/1) COTTIN D. 66
9 BALKOLINO CTT DE GILES F. (12/1) SEROR (S) M. 67
10 EDIDINDO 1 1/2 RE G. (11/1) MACELI L. 68
11 FILOVENT {AQ} (Aus) Loin MEME B. (20/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 67
12 JYB 5 HENDERSON T. (24/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 67
ARR RUBEEN SEIGNEUL A. (181/1) JESUS S. 67
ARR SIROCO DE PAIL BRETON J. B. (129/1) BRETON JR. 67

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin