FORM JOCKEY
GEOFFREY RE
GEOFFREY RE
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle Quinté
Musique Ao 4o 1o Ao 4o 9o 5o 2o To To
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX CARMONT-23000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 5 years and More - 3700 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 18- 1 1/4- 6- 5- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 CREDO DES OBEAUX {AQ} STROMBONI T. (2,9/1) FOUIN Y. 73 13000 59
2 RED ROCKY (Aus) 18 DENIEL K. (3,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 74 19000 59
3 BERYL BAIE 1 1/4 COUPU A. (20/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 72 15000 54
4 C'EST L'HEURE {AQ} 6 GAILLARD C. (8,9/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 73 17000 57
5 ABAYA DU MATHAN 5 EVIN S. (7,1/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 72 15000 55
6 SABLE GRIS Loin REGAIRAZ M. (6,5/1) BRESSOU D. 72 15000 59
ARR FORSUS (Oe) NAIL A. (71/1) MENUET (S) W. 73 17000 51
ARR CARUSO VALTAT (Oe) RE G. (8,5/1) MORTIER (S) ML. 69 9000 57
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX XAVIER DE CHEVIGNY-65000-Steeplechase - 5 years and 6 - 4400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 12- CTE- 6,5- 4- 1 1/2- 3/4- 4- 3 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EBONITE {AQ} ZULIANI A. (2,9/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 68 62
2 EMIRAT {AQ} 12 DE GILES F. (6,6/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 70 61
3 EMBRUN D'OUDAIRIES {AQ} CTE DE CHITRAY A. (19/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 67 56
4 ERAGONE {AQ} (Aus) 6,5 RE G. (8,4/1) PELTIER PH. 69 63
5 DE NOUS QUATRE {AQ} (Aus) 4 BEAURAIN T. (10/1) MESCAM M. 69
6 EPI SACRE {AQ} 1 1/2 SCHMIDLIN R. (5,7/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 72 69
7 D'JANGO {AQ} 3/4 DUCHENE J. (45/1) QUINTON (S) P. 69 53
8 EN BONNE MAIN {AQ} 4 CHARRON J. (21/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 68 60
9 DROWING {AQ} 3 1/2 LE CLERC B. (9,8/1) MACAIRE G. 69 58
ARR DEVONA {AQ} JOUIN O. (21/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 68 54
TBE DOMINICAINE {AQ} BRASSIL D. (27/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 49
11 JUNE 2019-NANTES
ROYAL PALM BEACHCOMBER LUXURY (PRIX GERALD DE ROCHEFORT)-48000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4300 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 6- 2 1/2- 11- 3 1/2- 5- 30-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CALNUTZ {AQ} (Aus) RE G. (5,1/1) PELTIER PH. 72 63
2 REGAXOS (Oe) 6 BELLEY MO. (10/1) PLANQUE (S) J. 71 55
3 YELLOW FIELD 2 1/2 DRAGON MA. (3,2/1) LACOMBE A. 68 58
4 PARRON 11 COUILLAUD C. (19/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 57
5 CALKI {AQ} 3 1/2 CHARRON J. (16/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 69
6 BABBO NATALE (Aus) 5 MERIENNE A. (6,6/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 69 59
7 FROSTINATOR (Aus) 30 DESVAUX A. (4,7/1) JOUIN J. 71 54
ARR FROSTY LAKE (Oe) METIVIER E. (18/1) MARION (S) J.D. 71 58
ARR SCAWORK KONDOKI Y. (17/1) LE CLERC (S) A. 69
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX GACKO-56000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3600 mètres - Ref: +14 +16
15 RUNNERS - 4'08"30 - 4,5- 1/2- 2- NEZ- 1 1/4- CTE- 4- 1- 3- ENC- 2- 1 1/2-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CONSTANTE {AQ} SCHMIDLIN R. (9,4/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 53
2 DIVINE FLEUR 4,5 GAUFFENIC N. (20/1) FAVEREAUX P. 70 54
3 LE METEQUE 1/2 BRASSIL D. (18/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 70 54
4 DAGUET {AQ} 2 LEFEBVRE M. (4,4/1) MESCAM M. 72 56
5 MANOUKA NEZ MERIENNE A. (65/1) RENK MLLE B. 71 57
6 SAINT ANJOU 1 1/4 VIEL M. (6,5/1) VIEL L. 71 55
7 IRAKIEN (Oe) CTE MOREAU P. (42/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 53
8 DERIGANOU {AQ} (Oe) 4 BEAURAIN T. (21/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 70 54
9 ENIOCANTO {AQ} (Oe) 1 SMEULDERS C. (14/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 57
10 ANOUMA FREEDOM (Aus) 3 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (9,4/1) FOUIN Y. 70 54
11 SANTANA DU BERLAIS ENC SEIGNEUL A. (9,6/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 69 53
12 LAWRENCE COLLINS 2 TABARY J. (127/1) SATALIA D. 70.5 54.5
13 DAUTEUIL PRECIEUX {AQ} (Aus) 1 1/2 DESVAUX A. (11/1) DESVAUX MME M. 72 56
ARR GIANYAR RE G. (40/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 70 54
ARR DASHING TROIS LEFEBVRE MR C. (9,5/1) LEENDERS GAB. 69 53
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX AGUADO-120000-Fences - Male and Hongres - Groupe 3 - 3 years - 3500 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'10"65 - 2 1/2- 5- CTE- 1- 8- 1 1/4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 NIRVANA DU BERLAIS DUBOURG P. (21/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
2 FOR FUN 2 1/2 NABET K. (3,8/1) MACAIRE G. 68
3 IRRESISTIBLES 5 BELLEY MO. (15/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 66
4 KICK UP CTE RE G. (7,8/1) COTTIN D. 67
5 LE LUDE 1 MASURE G. (35/1) NICOLLE F. 65
6 AL CUARTO 8 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (7,8/1) MACAIRE G. 67
7 GOOD BERE 1 1/4 SAGOT C. (102/1) HOSTE MLLE K. 65
ARR HIPSTERS LESTRADE B. (1,9/1) MACAIRE G. 67
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DES DRAGS-220000-Steeplechase - Groupe 2 - 5 years and More - 4400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 5'23"89 - CTT- CTE- 4- 4,5- T- 2- 8- 15-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 JUBILATOIRE PLOUGANOU J. (3,1/1) PACAULT MME I. 64 71
2 DOCTEUR DE BALLON CTT DE GILES F. (3,1/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 67 75
3 POLY GRANDCHAMP (Oe) CTE MASURE G. (23/1) NICOLLE F. 66 70
4 EDGEOY {AQ} (Oe) 4 ZULIANI A. (9,9/1) NICOLLE F. 64 68
5 VAUQUOISE 4,5 BURELLER E. (121/1) LECOIFFIER E. 64 64
6 TOTAL RECALL {IRE} T TOWNEND P. (21/1) MULLINS WP. 66 69
7 CELEBRE D'ALLEN {AQ} 2 BEAURAIN T. (10/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 66 63
8 BAIE DES ILES {AQ} (Oe) 8 FLANAGAN S. (21/1) O'SULLIVAN R. 64 64.5
9 MONTGEROULT (Oe) 15 RE G. (8/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 66 67
ARR ISLEOFHOPENDREAMS {GB} MULLINS D.E. (25/1) MULLINS WP. 68 67.5
TBE CORAZONES {AQ} SCHMIDLIN R. (30/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66 67
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX QUESTARABAD-120000-Fences - Groupe 3 - 4 years - 3900 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'31"15 - 4- 3 1/2- 3- 3/4- CTE- CTE- 3-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 L'AUTONOMIE ZULIANI A. (4,2/1) NICOLLE F. 66 71
2 POLIRICO 4 MASURE G. (2,8/1) NICOLLE F. 68 70
3 PORTO POLLO 3 1/2 GALLON D. (8,2/1) NICOLLE F. 66 70
4 FRENCH MADE {AQ} 3 TOWNEND P. (3,3/1) MULLINS WP. 65 61.5
5 BYZANCE DU BERLAIS (Aus) 3/4 RE G. (14/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 66 66.5
6 ALWAYS MAGIC CTE LEFEBVRE MR C. (43/1) LEENDERS GAB. 66 62
6 MEREDITH CTE SCHMIDLIN R. (14/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 63 63
8 EDIDINDO 3 MEME B. (90/1) MACELI L. 65
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX HARDATIT-100000-Fences - Handicap Listed - 5 years and More - 3600 mètres - Ref: +08 +10
15 RUNNERS - 4'04"46 - 3 1/2- 4,5- T- 2- 1/2- 2- 3/4- 1 1/2- 1 3/4- ENC- 4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HELL'S QUEEN SCHMIDLIN R. (11/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 57
2 JIMMY DE LILLE 3 1/2 RE G. (4,8/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 67.5 59.5
3 ZARISK 4,5 UBEDA D. (8,6/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 59
4 PRAGELOR (Aus) T LEFEBVRE MR C. (16/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 67 57
5 GRAND TRIANON 2 LEMAGNEN T. (26/1) NICOLLE F. 68 58
6 PETELLAT DU RHEU 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (8,5/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 69 59
7 CHRIS DE BEAUMONT 2 POIRIER AL. (16/1) COUETIL (S) A. 67 57
8 RED ROCKY 3/4 DE GILES F. (14/1) SEROR (S) M. 70 60
9 GRAND DEPART (Aus) 1 1/2 MERIENNE A. (33/1) LENOGUE P. 72 62
10 ULTRANET {AQ} (Aus) 1 3/4 BURELLER E. (25/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 69 59
11 CLOS DU CHENET (Oe) ENC BEAURAIN T. (8,4/1) GALLORINI MLLE I. 67 57
12 BIRDPARKER 4 MASURE G. (6,5/1) NICOLLE F. 67 57
ARR LA LIMAGNE VIEL M. (27/1) VIEL L. 69 59
ARR CASSONADE (Aus) DE CHITRAY A. (42/1) LEFEUVRE A. 68 58
ARR VENDELOGNE CLAUDIC J. (37/1) LYON E. 67 57
04 JUNE 2019-NANTES
PRIX CLAUDE ROUGET-21000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3800 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 4'47"52 - 2 1/2- 5,5- 4- 30-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FONIQUI {AQ} METIVIER E. (6,9/1) FOUCHER S. 68 56
2 FRIPON DU SEUIL {AQ} 2 1/2 LEFEBVRE MR C. (2,3/1) LEENDERS GAB. 68
3 FLY ALLEN {AQ} 5,5 MORICEAU A. (4,4/1) BRESSOU D. 68
4 FINAGE {AQ} 4 JOUIN O. (18/1) PELTIER PH. 67
5 FARCEUR DE SARTI {AQ} (Aus) 30 LEBRUN J. S. (29/1) CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 67 54
TBE FOUDRE DELTA {AQ} RE G. (3,4/1) FOUIN Y. 67
04 JUNE 2019-NANTES
PRIX HUGUES DE LA BROSSE (PRIX DE LORET)-21000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4300 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 5'13"32 - 3/4- 4,5- 3/4- CTT- 14- 10- 2-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PRINCESSE METURIE DEZOTEUX MLLE M. (32/1) HAYERES MME F. 67 48
2 LE ROGER 3/4 GALLON D. (3,4/1) NICOLLE F. 69 54
3 KIPOUR'SON 4,5 DRAGON MA. (49/1) BERTIN JL. 68 47
4 DULCE PANEM (Aus) 3/4 O'FARRELL C. (39/1) E.. MENZIES MME R. 68
5 CUSTER {AQ} CTT ORAIN A. (4,4/1) GENDRY J. 72 59
6 MISTER EMILY (Aus) 14 PLUMAS Y. (30/1) POCHE T. 69 52
7 AMIRAL DAUDAIE {AQ} (Aus) 10 COSSON S. (34/1) FOURNIER MLLE S. 69 47
8 DRAKKAR NAVAL {AQ} (Aus) 2 MORICEAU A. (26/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 72 55
ARR BOHIO (Oe) LECOMTE D. (12/1) LECOMTE GER. 71 54
DB BELHOM DE JUILLEY GASNIER A. (4/1) QUINTON (S) P. 72 53
TBE KINGBOHEM MOREAUX B. (25/1) SEIGNOUX MME V. 75 51
TBE TURBIN RE G. (8,2/1) FOUIN Y. 68 54

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin