FORM JOCKEY
GEOFFREY RE
GEOFFREY RE
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle Quinté
Musique To 2o 8o 11o 5o 3o 2o Ao Ao 2o
17 MARCH 2019-NIMES
PRIX BRODI DANCER-17000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3400 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 8- 3- 5-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HENRY BRULARD COYER J. PITART M. 73
2 FABIANO BELLO (Aus) 8 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. MARION (S) J.D. 68
3 FANTAISIE MUSICALE {AQ} 3 CAMUS M. BOISBRUNET (S) A. 71
4 CARLITO'S WAY 5 HERZOG K. MARION (S) J.D. 68
TBE MEASURE OF A DAY (Aus) FOURNAND Y. PIMBONNET M. 71
TBE TURFISTE RE G. SCANDELLA C. 69
TBE HAYATO ULINSKI D. CAROUX E. 68 53
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX SOLITAIRE-58000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 4'48"55 - 13- 2 1/2- 3/4- 1 1/4- 8-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MY MAJ DESOUTTER MLLE N. (14,9/1) FOUIN Y. 69 61
2 BUCK'S BANK (Oe) 13 RE G. (7,3/1) FOUIN Y. 68 63
3 CALNUTZ {AQ} 2 1/2 DE CHITRAY A. (4,1/1) PELTIER PH. 69 63
4 GREAT PARADE (Oe) 3/4 MAYEUR R. (15,7/1) FOUIN Y. 68 62
5 MISS SALSA BLUE 1 1/4 MASURE G. (2/1) NICOLLE F. 68 66
6 POLIPA (Oe) 8 PAILLARD S. (5,2/1) PACAULT MME I. 71 67
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX D'ESSAI DES POULAINS-50000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3200 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'07"51 - 1 1/2- 6- 1 1/4- T- 2 1/2- 1 1/2- 1/2- 13- 3/4- 20- 10-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FALSTAFF MASURE G. (9,4/1) NICOLLE F. 66
2 KING EDWARD 1 1/2 DUBOURG P. (6,3/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
3 FOR FUN 6 LESTRADE B. (4,5/1) MACAIRE G. 66
4 NORMANDY DELA VEGA 1 1/4 ZULIANI A. (10/1) NICOLLE F. 66
5 POLISUD T CHEVILLARD T. (5,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 THE REVENANT 2 1/2 GALLON D. (8,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
7 NO BORDER 1 1/2 BERENGUER B. (19,4/1) BRESSOU D. 66
8 JOSHUA DREAM 1/2 RE G. (23,3/1) FOUIN Y. 66
9 GINO DES DUNES {AQ} 13 GASNIER A. (32,1/1) QUINTON (S) P. 66
10 GUYANO BELLO 3/4 DENUAULT W. (48,8/1) PELTIER PH. 66
11 FANGIO {POL} 20 FOUCHET A. (10,9/1) MACAIRE G. 66
12 LUCOU 10 BURELLER E. (57,7/1) PELLETAN JL. 68
ARR KIRAO BLAINVILLE T. (44,4/1) MESNIL A. 68
ARR ENRIQUE ADVENTURE FARCINADE M. (51,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
09 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DE LA SOURCE-45000-Fences - 5 years - 3600 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'30"69 - 1 1/4- CTE- 7- 1 1/4- 1/2- 1/2- 2 1/2- T- 3- 13- 9-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GOLDEN VAL (Aus) LEFEBVRE MR C. (4,9/1) LETOURNEUX B. 68
2 LOVINA (Aus) 1 1/4 SAGOT C. (26,3/1) PACAULT MME I. 67 56
3 EUCLIDE D'EMRA CTE CHARRON J. (20,5/1) DENIEL B. 69 54
4 KALINSKI {IRE} 7 BEAURAIN T. (9,9/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 67
5 ELIGLOTE VILLE {AQ} 1 1/4 VIEL M. (6,1/1) VIEL L. 70 56
6 LA PERCUTANTE 1/2 MAYEUR R. (16,8/1) FOUIN Y. 69 57
7 KIDANE TRAOU LAND (Aus) 1/2 BURELLER E. (41,9/1) PLISSON C. 66 53
8 AUDACIEUX D'ALIN 2 1/2 DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (37,1/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 70
9 EDYLAN (Oe) T POIRIER AL. (2,7/1) COUETIL (S) A. 71 58
10 LE SANNOISIEN (Oe) 3 COUPU A. (19/1) VIEL L. 69 53
11 SURLASEINE SIZING (Aus) 13 RE G. (13,8/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 68 53
12 OKMAN DES MOTTES 9 LEFEBVRE M. (48/1) LENOGUE P. 69 56
04 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX STRADA-56000-Fences - Handicap - 4 years and 5 - 3550 mètres - Ref: +14,5 +16,5
10 RUNNERS - 4'28"00 - 1 1/2- 1 1/4- 3 1/2- 6- 4,5- 30-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ELEKTRA POST {AQ} VIEL M. (6,5/1) VIEL L. 70.5 54
2 LITTLE ISLAND (Aus) 1 1/2 DE GILES F. (15,3/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 68.5 54
3 FRANCISQUE {AQ} 1 1/4 MEME B. (5,6/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 70.5 56
4 L'ASTALINA (Aus) 3 1/2 CAMUS M. (3,7/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 67.5 51
5 REDERIE JEAN 6 RE G. (28,1/1) ADDA (S) P. 69.5 55
6 FASHION BAIE 4,5 O'DRISCOLL N. (16,1/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 70.5 56
7 TERRE DE ROIS 30 BAUDOIN-BOIN A. (22,9/1) GOUYETTE S. 71 54.5
ARR BALIKESIR DANCER DENUAULT W. (49/1) VIBERT MME E. 68.5 52
TBE FIANCEE DU LARGE BAYLE F. (6,7/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 70.5 56
TBE KATHY SUPER (Aus) FARCINADE M. (4,7/1) POSTIC L. 70.5 54
04 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DE LA SOMME-45000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'44"60 - CTE- CTT- 5- 1 1/2- ENC-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FIXE LE KAP (Aus) REVELEY J. (1,7/1) COTTIN D. 71 68
2 SHENKO MAGIC CTE MEME B. (12,9/1) TAUPIN G. 70 56
3 BIG BOWL {GB} (Aus) CTT RE G. (7,2/1) COTTIN D. 68
4 GOLD AND FIRE 5 BAYLE F. (28,7/1) MERIENNE H. 70 53
5 LE BUT 1 1/2 COUSSEAU T. (8/1) WINDRIF D. 68 57
6 SCOTTISH SUN ENC SMEULDERS C. (8,5/1) BOUTIN (S) C. 69 56
ARR SAINT THIERRY (Aus) CLAUDIC J. (7,8/1) MERIENNE J. 68 58
04 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX FERNAND ROY-50000-Steeplechase - 6 years and More - 4400 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 5'23"20 - 9- 1 3/4- 6,5- T- 17- CTE-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DEFI MAJEUR {AQ} DESOUTTER MLLE N. (6,9/1) JOURNIAC P. 70 57
2 DONT STOP THEPARTY {AQ} 9 RE G. (9,4/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 70 60
3 CRACK MATH {AQ} (Oe) 1 3/4 CAMUS M. (21,3/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 69 56
4 DEFI D'OUDAIRIES {AQ} (Aus) 6,5 MEME B. (10,1/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 72 54
5 ART MAJEUR {AQ} T GUENET MLLE B. (2,9/1) MACAIRE G. 70
6 DE MAIN DE MAITRE {AQ} 17 PLOUGANOU J. (14/1) COTTIN D. 70
7 DAIMIEL {AQ} CTE DE GILES F. (3,7/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 69 59
ARR BRANLE BAS {AQ} DE CHITRAY A. (13,5/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 71
ARR BLACK PEARL TAVEL {AQ} DESVAUX A. (30,2/1) ZULIANI J. 70 53
03 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX SOUVIENS-TOI-62000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years - 3600 mètres - Ref: +08
16 RUNNERS - 4'21"50 - 1/2- ENC- 1 1/4- ENC- 8- 7- 5- 1 1/4- 12- 5-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ECLAIR MAG DE CHITRAY A. (30,2/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 64 56
2 JANIDEX 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (8,9/1) RAUSSIN P. 70 62
3 JEAN LUC ENC ORAIN A. (22,1/1) FOUCHER S. 66 58
4 EN EPI {AQ} 1 1/4 DE GILES F. (8,9/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 65 57
5 ENIOCANTO {AQ} (Aus) ENC CLAUDIC J. (13,1/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 67 59
6 BOY ROYAL 8 POIRIER AL. (6,5/1) COUETIL (S) A. 71 63
7 ROI D'OUDALLE (Aus) 7 METIVIER E. (40,5/1) MARION (S) J.D. 63 55
8 MOODY MARY (Oe) 5 PHILIPPERON L. (8,2/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 64 56
9 SUCAILLE 1 1/4 BAYLE F. (36,4/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 66 58
10 DESAGUADERO (Oe) 12 BEAURAIN T. (10,9/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 68 60
11 GREAT PARADE (Oe) 5 MAYEUR R. (17,7/1) FOUIN Y. 66 58
ARR SPIRIT SUN NABET K. (10/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 73 65
ARR ECHEZEAU ZULIANI A. (16,2/1) GUILLOCHON J. L. 69 61
ARR LOPESAN {GER} LEFEBVRE M. (11,5/1) KREBS M. 67 59
ARR EVORA {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. (21,8/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 64 56
ARR EVERY BERE RE G. (30,8/1) AUBERT CHRISTO. 64 56
03 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX ROHAN-60000-Fences - Listed - 4 years and More - 3600 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'23"30 - 9- 4,5- 1 1/4- 2- 9-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PHOTO CHOC PHILIPPERON L. (9,2/1) SEROR (S) M. 65
2 DIVA D'ATHOM {AQ} 9 POIRIER AL. (8,3/1) COUETIL (S) A. 67
3 BONAPARTE SIZING 4,5 FARCINADE M. (7,5/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 67
4 AUTHOTIME 1 1/4 DE GILES F. (30/1) MACELI L. 65
5 GIANYAR 2 UBEDA D. (5,8/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 69
6 FAIT HONNEUR {AQ} 9 DE CHITRAY A. (5/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 65
ARR FLIGHT DE JUILLEY PAILLARD S. (12,8/1) POCHE T. 67
ARR PRINCESSE ZAMBEZI RE G. (51,7/1) SEIGNOUX MME V. 67
ARR QATAR PRINCE CHARRON J. (73/1) PLANQUE (S) J. 65
ARR KIMOKO MAYEUR R. (16,2/1) FOUIN Y. 65
ARR FROZEN BERE (Aus) DENUAULT W. (66/1) MACELI L. 65
ARR TY CHARLE PLOUGANOU J. (11,2/1) SANCHEZ F. 65
ARR GRAVITAS NABET K. (19,1/1) COTTIN D. 63
DB VIMONT (Aus) BAYLE F. (11,2/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 65
03 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX JUIGNE-120000-Fences - Groupe 3 - 5 years and More - 3600 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'17"80 - 2 1/2- 2- 2 1/2- T- 3 1/2- 1 3/4- 4- 7-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 RAFFLES SUN NABET K. (3,4/1) BRESSOU D. 65 71
2 VANGEL DE CERISY (Aus) 2 1/2 RE G. (13,5/1) COTTIN D. 68 64
3 TAP TAP BOOM {GB} 2 BAYLE F. (80,3/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66 67
4 TITI DE MONTMARTRE (Aus) 2 1/2 PHILIPPERON L. (22,4/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 67 69
5 CORAZONES {AQ} T SCHMIDLIN R. (23,2/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 67
6 GRAND DEPART (Aus) 3 1/2 BEAURAIN T. (55,3/1) LENOGUE P. 67 63
7 MARLONNE 1 3/4 UBEDA D. (51,1/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 64 67
8 SERIENSCHOCK {GER} 4 PLOUGANOU J. (20,4/1) ROSA MME A. 67 69.5
9 BERGERAC 7 DE CHITRAY A. (11/1) MESCAM M. 68 66
TBE GALOP MARIN {IRE} REVELEY J. (1,8/1) BRESSOU D. 71 82

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin