FORM JOCKEY
MANUEL RAME
MANUEL RAME
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique Ao 5o 6o 6o To 9o 4o 7o 4o Ao
19 MAY 2019-QUESTEMBERT
PRIX D'ENGHIEN - PRIX APGO-14000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4,5- 3- 5- 4- 2-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 A SUIVRE (Aus) TERRASSIN N. LETREGUILLY JP. 69 49
2 BOHIO (Oe) 4,5 THOMAS D. LECOMTE GER. 71
3 CHUPA KLASS {AQ} (Aus) 3 AUCHERE A. PAYSAN N. 66
4 SAINTLOR 5 FOUCHER J. LE CLERC (S) A. 73
5 LERY 4 GABARD C. HUGUET C. 68 47
6 KALVI 2 BAUDOIN-BOIN A. RALLU M. 70
ARR GRANDE RECRE (Aus) RAME M. HASSINE F. 70 48
ARR EDIMOON (Aus) LE STANG R. LE STANG XL. 66
RP BAPTIST'PALACE {AQ} (Aus) SMEULDERS C. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET ART. 71
05 MAY 2019-JALLAIS
PRIX DE LA CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE (PRIX DE LA BOISARDIERE)-11000-Fences - 5 years - 3700 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4- 10- 2- 12-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ROCK LEONE MORIN V. LEFEUVRE A. 67
2 FRAH A KARA 4 BERNARD V. BERRA D. 71 55
3 MAOLA 10 MOREAU P. EL BAZ G. 72 52
4 BALLY STONE 2 MENNEREUIL D. POCHE T. 67
5 MY SPEED (Oe) 12 RAME M. DENUAULT G. 73 53
ARR XSADD D'AUTRECHENE COSSON S. DEHEZ F. 67
ARR MORT D ENVIE {GB} DELAGE M. FOUCHER S. 67
TBE FLY DU LEMO (Aus) GUILLEUX M. MARION (S) J.D. 65
05 MAY 2019-JALLAIS
PRIX TRANSPORTS ALLAIRE (PRIX JEAN DE SAYMOND)-10000-Fences - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3700 mètres
10 RUNNERS - NEZ- 8- 1 1/2- 4- 3- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 MATCHOUPITCHOU BEY NAIL A. CHEVILLARD P. 68 8000 55
2 ZAMBEZI FLOW NEZ PELADAN S. SEIGNOUX MME V. 68 8000 53
3 AS DE COEUR DESJY 8 DELAGE M. LE VOT S. 68 6000 54
4 FANTASIO BELLO (Aus) 1 1/2 COSSON S. MARION (S) J.D. 68 6000
5 FRANCIS 4 MORIN V. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 68 6000
6 KANABAA ONE (Aus) 3 RAME M. CHEVALIER N. 68 6000 53
7 FIER DE TOUZAINE (Aus) Loin GUILLEUX M. MARION (S) J.D. 70 8000
ARR AZURAA BLUE MENNEREUIL D. GICQUEAU C. 66 6000
ARR ENKI PRINCESS MOREAU P. LASSAUSSAYE G. 66 6000
TBE FLASH WATT {AQ} (Oe) BERNARD V. MOREL J. 68 6000
22 APRIL 2019-MACHECOUL
PRIX ISIDORE THIBAULT-13000-Steeplechase - 4 years and 5 - 3600 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 4'03"54 - 5- 4,5- 6- 6- 30-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 TULAURA GAIGNARD Q. MERIENNE J. 65
2 VEGA DE CARCOUET 5 DUPOUY-BATAILLE T. FOUCHER F. 71 52
3 FANON DU BREUIL 4,5 SOLIGNAC L. RIOU E. 67 55
4 ASHWAHRA 6 LELIEVRE A. D' ANDIGNE E. 69
5 FRISE L'OEUIL {AQ} 6 PAGEOT A. PLANQUE (S) J. 72 55
6 SIRWA DU BOCAGE (Aus) 30 RAME M. DENUAULT G. 73
19 APRIL 2019-NANTES
PRIX DE COUFFE-17000-Fences - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3500 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'07"28 - 5- 2- 2- 1 1/2- 10- 2 1/2- 8-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 MASTERSTORM VIEL M. (2,8/1) VIEL L. 72 13000 60
2 ALLEE SAT 5 LEFEBVRE M. (10,2/1) BERTIN R. 70 11000 57
3 MATCHOUPITCHOU BEY 2 DENIS P. (27,6/1) CHEVILLARD P. 66 9000 55
4 TRIZARY 2 DUBOURG B. (17,3/1) MENUET (S) W. 72 13000
5 CORCOVADO BEY 1 1/2 LEMOR B. (40,4/1) CHEVILLARD P. 68 9000 53
6 FABIANO BELLO (Aus) 10 ORAIN A. (6,8/1) MARION (S) J.D. 70 11000 54
7 ALWAYS MIST (Aus) 2 1/2 BERENGUER B. (2,9/1) MARION (S) J.D. 74 13000 58
8 KANABAA ONE 8 COUPU A. (11,9/1) CHEVALIER N. 68 9000 55
ARR BRETTEVILLE DANJOU T. (37,4/1) CARRARA MLLE C. 68 9000
TBE FITNESS SMART (Aus) RAME M. (61,5/1) DENUAULT G. 68 11000 54
15 APRIL 2019-ANGERS
PRIX DE LA FORET DE CHANDELAIS-32000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres - Ref: +15 +17
11 RUNNERS - 4'39"37 - 3- 4- 3 1/2- 1 1/2- 4- 7,5- 4- 16- 3-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 TAKE TWO (Aus) REVELEY J. BRESSOU D. 71 54
2 AMIJENKA (Aus) 3 CHARRON J. JOURNIAC P. 72 55
3 WELL DONE D'OC 4 EVIN S. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 70 53
4 ASDESMAR {AQ} (Oe) 3 1/2 BONNET E. LERAY (S) E. 71 54
5 PRETENDER ALANA 1 1/2 ZULIANI A. NICOLLE F. 69 54
6 DUCHESSE DE LAUNAY (Oe) 4 DENUAULT W. LACOMBE A. 71 54
7 DRAGON LANCELOT {AQ} 7,5 BAUDOIN-BOIN A. DE MONTFORT M. 70 53
8 DOM KAKI 4 LE CLERC B. LE CLERC (S) A. 64 47
9 MISTER VESPONE (Oe) 16 RAME M. DENUAULT G. 68 51
10 MISTER EMILY 3 PLUMAS Y. POCHE T. 70 53
ARR DORALOU DES BORDES DUBOURG K. DUBOURG C. 72 55
14 APRIL 2019-LA ROCHE SUR YON
PRIX BARON D'AREXY-12000-Steeplechase - Female - 5 years and 6 - 4200 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 5'23"92 - 15- ENC- 30- 15- 18-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EDIMIX {AQ} LUCAS H. PAYSAN N. 71 54
2 TEQUILA SUN (Aus) 15 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 72 52
3 STELLA IMPERIALE ENC LEQUIEN MLLE C. POCHE T. 68 54.5
4 GRANDE RECRE (Aus) 30 RAME M. HASSINE F. 71 49
5 HONRI A LA MOTTE 15 BONNET E. POCHE T. 68
6 STAR DEL RAIS 18 SOLIGNAC L. MAHE D. 67
ARR SELFIE (Aus) LAJON W. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 69 54
ARR PINCELOUVETTE BELLEY MO. MENUET (S) W. 66
TBE TULIPE DE BELLOUET ZULIANI L. MENUET (S) W. 69 53
07 APRIL 2019-SENONNES
PRIX DE LA PORTE ANGEVINE-15000-Fences - Female - 4 years - 3600 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'29"97 - 1- 1- 2- 1 1/2- 3- 1- 1- 3- Loin- 1-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 UNE DE LA SENIERE MERIENNE A. HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 66
2 AVANT HIER 1 LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 66
3 GLOBAL WONDER {GER} 1 FOUCHET A. MACAIRE G. 66
4 DIVINE PRESTIGE 2 BURELLER E. LACOMBE A. 67 56
5 FROM YOU TO ME {AQ} 1 1/2 DENUAULT W. PELTIER PH. 66
6 SAINTE VALLEE 3 MORICEAU A. BRESSOU D. 66
7 FITNESS SMART (Aus) 1 RAME M. DENUAULT G. 66
8 CHIPIE DU RHEU 1 DA SILVA J. CHATEL (S) R. 66
9 BURROWS DIAMOND 3 SOLIGNAC L. SAUVAGET (S) O. 66
10 FRIXIE Loin MEME B. QUINTON (S) P. 66
11 GAZELLE DE BALLON 1 RIOU C. RETIF D. 66
ARR TINA DU BOURG ANDRIEUX T. DELAROCHE MLLE S. 66 56
ARR ATHENE {GER} CHARRON J. DUMONT G. 66
31 MARCH 2019-BLAIN
PRIX DU HARDRAIS-13000-Steeplechase - 5 years and 6 - 4100 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 15- 11- 7- 2- 18- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ORIALKI AUCHERE A. TAUPIN G. 67
2 SORAL DE KERZEL (Aus) 15 GAIGNARD Q. MERIENNE J. 74 52
3 TULIPE DE BELLOUET 11 ZULIANI L. MENUET (S) W. 69 53
4 GRANDE RECRE (Aus) 7 RAME M. HASSINE F. 72 49
5 VEGA DE CARCOUET 2 DUPOUY-BATAILLE T. FOUCHER F. 67 52
6 DAMESSIAM RAISELLE 18 BLOT P. ZULIANI (S) S. 65
7 DANCER SMART Loin LEMIERE R. CHEVILLARD P. 69
ARR ELARIAC DE LOUED {AQ} BAUDOIN-BOIN A. JOUIN T. 70 53
ARR DON QUICHOTT (Oe) LEBRUN J. S. CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 69
ARR KALISTA DU GRAGLAN THOMAS O. GOUYETTE S. 67
ARR PERLE DE JUILLEY GASNIER A. QUINTON (S) P. 65
RP LUTIN D'AUDOUVILLE FOUQUET MR E. DELORME D. 69 51
TBE ERROBIA DE PAIX HALLET J. LE CLERC (S) A. 69 50
TBE MAGGUY BLUE LE STANG R. LE STANG XL. 66 49
17 MARCH 2019-CHOLET
PRIX TEGU (EXPRIX DES CHARMES)-17000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres - Ref: +16 +18
13 RUNNERS - 4'34"55 - 4- 15- 4- 20- 10- 4- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ANTISEPTIQUE MERIENNE A. MERIENNE J. 65 47
2 PETITE JOY 4 METIVIER E. MARION (S) J.D. 70 52
3 ECU DES FOSSES (Aus) 15 LAJON W. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 70 54
4 BACARA DES BOIS 4 BAYLE F. JAFFRELOT MLLE S. 69 51
5 DEFI BAIE (Oe) 20 COUPU A. FERTILLET (S) Y. 69 51
6 CHAT PITRE {AQ} 10 BRUNETTI A. CHAIGNON GIL. 70 52
7 GOOD PRINCE {GER} 4 DRAGON MA. FOUCHER S. 70 52
8 DERIVE Loin MOREAUX B. FOUCHER S. 66 48
ARR PASSAGE DOMBASLE RAME M. LE REGENT B. 70 52
ARR ESPOIR DU NINIAN NATTIEZ J. BEAUNEZ BR. 69 51
ARR DON DU JOUR (Oe) CHARRON J. BERRA D. 69 51
ARR ALAPARO {AQ} THOMAS D. RIFFAUD JL. 69 51
ARR COEUR DE BLUES D' ANDIGNE O. CHEVALIER N. 68 50

page n°1/7
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin