FORM JOCKEY
STEPHANE PAILLARD
STEPHANE PAILLARD
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique To 6o Ao 2o 6o 5o Ao 3o 7o 6o
24 MARCH 2019-MESLAY DU MAINE
PRIX DE LA TOUCHE-17000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3500 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'19"88 - 10- 4- 6- 5- CTE- Loin-
State of ground : LOURD
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FLASH D'OR {AQ} COUTANT T. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69
2 FRISE L'OEUIL {AQ} 10 CHARRON J. PLANQUE (S) J. 67
3 FRAPADINGUE D'ENOC {AQ} 4 BONNET R. LASSAUSSAYE G. 68
4 FRAPGARDE {AQ} (Aus) 6 GASNIER A. QUINTON (S) P. 65
5 FURIOUS THEA {AQ} 5 LOTOUT A. LEFEVRE (S) B. 67
6 FRISCO {AQ} CTE COUPU A. DEHEZ (S) S. 68
7 FLINTLAND {AQ} Loin DENUAULT W. PELTIER PH. 68
ARR FARFADE {AQ} ORAIN A. RIOU E. 67
TBE FARCEUR DE SARTI {AQ} PAILLARD S. CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 67
TBE FOTE {AQ} BAUDOIN-BOIN A. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
20 MARCH 2019-LA TESTE DE BUCH
PRIX DU PALAIS ROHAN - UN ENFANT PAR LA MAIN-30000-Fences - Female - 4 years - 3400 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'05"55 - 2- 4,5- 3/4- 4,5- 18- 9- Loin-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 COTEE SUD D' ANDIGNE O. (3,6/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68
2 FEELING DE SIVOLA 2 GAGNON JC. (5,2/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69
3 POLIKAWA 4,5 DE GILES F. (9,3/1) LEMER T. 69 57
4 EPHEDRINE 3/4 CHEVILLARD T. (4,5/1) NICOLLE F. 68
5 FAIPASSI {AQ} 4,5 PLOUGANOU J. (4/1) LEMER T. 69
6 APOKALYPSINE D'OO 18 PAILLARD S. (34,2/1) LECRIVAIN C. 66
7 FREDERICA DE THAIX {AQ} (Aus) 9 LEFEBVRE MR C. (14,3/1) LEENDERS GAB. 66
8 PAZ DE LA VEGA (Oe) Loin BLOT P. (87,8/1) CELLIER F. 66 52
ARR VICTORY D'ART LE STANG R. (82,8/1) LE STANG XL. 66
TBE GUESLANN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (73,4/1) NICOLAU M. 66
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX PREDICATEUR-100000-Fences - Handicap Listed - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres - Ref: +07 +09
18 RUNNERS - 4'46"36 - 1 1/2- 8- 15- 1- 5- 1/2- 1 3/4- 8- 6,5- 7- NEZ-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BERJOU (Aus) GAUFFENIC N. (13,8/1) WINDRIF D. 70 63
2 BEAUTE PROMISE (Oe) 1 1/2 DUBOURG P. (17,6/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67 58
3 YELLOW FIELD 8 MERIENNE A. (29,9/1) LACOMBE A. 66 57
4 MYBOY 15 COUILLAUD C. (6,9/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 66 57
5 ENIOCANTO {AQ} (Aus) 1 CLAUDIC J. (13,5/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66 59
6 MELCHIEF 5 POIRIER AL. (4,7/1) COUETIL (S) A. 72 63
7 TOM MIX 1/2 MEME B. (33,8/1) FOUIN Y. 69 60
8 FUTBOLISTO 1 3/4 DE GILES F. (17,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 70 61
9 AL ROC 8 MAYEUR R. (64,5/1) FOUIN Y. 66 57
10 BARONNE D'ANJOU 6,5 METIVIER E. (59,5/1) MARION (S) J.D. 65 56
11 VICTOR HARBOR 7 BERENGUER B. (62,1/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 69 60
12 KAMI KAZE (Aus) NEZ BAYLE F. (38,2/1) RUDOLF G. C. 66 57
ARR CELTIOR VIEL M. (8,3/1) VIEL L. 73 64
ARR PAGOMIX (Aus) GASNIER A. (56/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 69 60
ARR NATAGAIMA HENDERSON T. (11,7/1) THOMAS-DEMEAULTE (S) X. 68 59
ARR DOUX DINGUE {AQ} PAILLARD S. (30/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65 56
TBE NORMANDY INVASION PLOUGANOU J. (9,8/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 60
TBE INTRINSEQUE (Oe) BEAURAIN T. (14,5/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 66 57
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX BEAUTE DE COUR-56000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres - Ref: +13 +15
13 RUNNERS - 4'54"63 - 6- 1/2- 6- 1 1/4- 3- 7- 2 1/2- 2 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SURDOUE DE BALLON (Aus) JULLIOT R. (28,7/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 67 52
2 SURELY TRY (Aus) 6 PAILLARD S. (7,9/1) PACAULT MME I. 70 55
3 VIC ROYAL {AQ} (Aus) 1/2 MERIENNE A. (6,6/1) MERIENNE J. 70 55
4 GOJI (Aus) 6 BLOT P. (23,7/1) PACAULT MME I. 69 56
5 DIAMS DU RIVAGE {SF} 1 1/4 GASNIER A. (74,8/1) BIGOT J. 69 54
6 UBAC DES PLACES {AC} (Oe) 3 FOUCHET B. (40,2/1) DE LAURIERE T. 71 56
7 BORAGO DE BERCE (Aus) 7 BEAURAIN T. (21,4/1) POSTIC L. 69 54
8 DARGANT 2 1/2 CHEVILLARD T. (3,3/1) NICOLLE F. 68 53
9 IRAKIEN (Oe) 2 1/2 COUILLAUD C. (7,2/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 72 57
ARR CIME D'HUEZ {AQ} BLAINVILLE T. (73,4/1) LEBLANC P. 70 55
ARR AMIJENKA CHARRON J. (10,2/1) JOURNIAC P. 70 55
ARR GAELICK KAP (Aus) COUPU A. (12,1/1) PAYSAN N. 69 54
TBE CUZCO DE PINGUILY (Oe) LEFEBVRE MR C. (8,9/1) PLANQUE (S) J. 68.5 53.5
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX SOLITAIRE-58000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 4'48"55 - 13- 2 1/2- 3/4- 1 1/4- 8-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MY MAJ DESOUTTER MLLE N. (14,9/1) FOUIN Y. 69 61
2 BUCK'S BANK (Oe) 13 RE G. (7,3/1) FOUIN Y. 68 63
3 CALNUTZ {AQ} 2 1/2 DE CHITRAY A. (4,1/1) PELTIER PH. 69 63
4 GREAT PARADE (Oe) 3/4 MAYEUR R. (15,7/1) FOUIN Y. 68 62
5 MISS SALSA BLUE 1 1/4 MASURE G. (2/1) NICOLLE F. 68 66
6 POLIPA (Oe) 8 PAILLARD S. (5,2/1) PACAULT MME I. 71 67
12 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DIX CORS ROYAL-21000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 3850 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'36"60 - 6,5- 1 3/4- NEZ- 1 1/4- 12- 1/2- 6-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PRINCE SUMITAS NABET K. (1,7/1) MACAIRE G. 71 61
2 STARKHOV 6,5 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (7,8/1) MACAIRE G. 68
3 CREDO DES OBEAUX {AQ} 1 3/4 STROMBONI T. (7,2/1) FOUIN Y. 71
4 BANONITO {AQ} (Oe) NEZ DRAGON MA. (9,9/1) FOUCHER S. 68 57
5 CAVISTO {AQ} 1 1/4 PAILLARD S. (15,7/1) PACAULT MME I. 68 53
6 DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS (Aus) 12 LAJON W. (33,4/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 69 55
7 DASHING FILLY {AQ} 1/2 FARCINADE M. (20,5/1) ADDA (S) P. 69 55
8 KASARCA 6 BERENGUER B. (15,8/1) BRESSOU D. 68
ARR ALECTIBO (Oe) BAYLE F. (37,1/1) LEENDERS GAB. 73 52
ARR ANGIE ROYALE (Oe) KONDOKI Y. (98,9/1) BLANCHARD-JACQUET M. 66 48
12 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DU CONSEIL MUNICIPAL DE DAMMARIE LES LYS-20000-Fences - Female - 4 years - 3550 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'12"10 - 10- 5- CTE- 1 1/4- 12- 3-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ZAMBELLA BELLEY MO. (8,3/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 65
2 FAJA 10 LAJON W. (8,8/1) LEENDERS GAB. 65
3 NO IDEA NO NAME (Aus) 5 CHARRON J. (48,3/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
4 SAINTLY QUEEN CTE DUBOURG K. (21,4/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
5 ORELIA DANCING 1 1/4 PHILIPPERON L. (13/1) SEROR (S) M. 65
6 SUNDAY SKY 12 GILLET T. (67,8/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
7 LOST PARADISE 3 BERENGUER B. (7,2/1) BRESSOU D. 67
ARR FAIRYHOUSE BEAURAIN T. (13,1/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
ARR FAN DE MARBEUF {AQ} REVELEY J. (22,4/1) PELTIER PH. 67
ARR CUTIEFULL BRUNETTI A. (65,8/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 65
ARR FOLATIERE {AQ} LESTRADE B. (2,1/1) MACAIRE G. 65
ARR FLORA DU GOUET {AQ} PAILLARD S. (63,5/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
ARR HYLIFE MORICEAU A. (35,3/1) BRESSOU D. 65
12 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX D'ARBONNE LA FORET-21000-Steeplechase - 5 years - 3600 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'20"60 - 3- 4,5- 12- 10-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EAST OF THE VALLEY {AQ} (Aus) CHAILLOLEAU M. (2,7/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 71 56
2 EH LAW {AQ} 3 GALLON D. (6,9/1) NICOLLE F. 67
3 ESSAI CONCLUANT {AQ} 4,5 PAILLARD S. (5,4/1) PACAULT MME I. 69 53
4 ELASTIQUE MOME {AQ} (Aus) 12 BELLEY MO. (9,9/1) LETOURNEUX B. 65
5 ETOILE DES MARAIS {AQ} 10 LAJON W. (15,5/1) ZULIANI (S) S. 67 54
ARR EROS DE LOUED {AQ} DELALANDE D. (41,5/1) BERNIER D. 68 51
TBE EN AVANT BAYONNE {AQ} (Aus) PLOUGANOU J. (5/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 70 57
TBE ESPION DE GUYE {AQ} MEME B. (11,7/1) TAUPIN G. 68
TBE EFFIX DE BRION {AQ} BRUNETTI A. (44,4/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 67
12 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DE NEMOURS-21000-Cross - 5 years and More - 4600 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 5'46"10 - 1/2- 3/4- 7- 1/2- ENC- 9-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DEAUSEILLE {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. (4/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 69
2 CENT ANS (Oe) 1/2 REVELEY J. (2,3/1) PELTIER PH. 70
3 CHAMPI DE BERSY (Oe) 3/4 BURELLER E. (31,8/1) LECOIFFIER E. 69 53
4 NOIR ET ROSE 7 LUCAS P. (40,1/1) EVENO S. 68 54
5 ALCINGER 1/2 COUILLAUD C. (29,5/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 71 50.5
6 BRIDGEUR {AQ} (Oe) ENC MYSKA J. (6,7/1) MYSKOVA MME S. 70
7 CAPELLO DE PRETOT {AQ} (Aus) 9 PAILLARD S. (5,9/1) CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 70
TBE BALI BALO JULLIOT R. (9,3/1) PELTIER PH. 68
09 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DE L'YONNE-45000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 4 years - 3500 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'24"96 - 13- 2 1/2- 3 1/2- 6- 1/2- ENC- 4-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FRANCO DE PORT {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. (10,4/1) LEENDERS GAB. 65
2 FRED {AQ} 13 MEME B. (9,8/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 65
3 FORTERNOIR {AQ} 2 1/2 DUBOURG P. (6,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 65
4 FANTASTIC SUSPECT {AQ} 3 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (8,5/1) RAUSSIN P. 65
5 FLY ALLEN {AQ} 6 MORICEAU A. (23,1/1) BRESSOU D. 65
6 FEU D'ARTIFICE {AQ} 1/2 PAILLARD S. (14,9/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
7 FALL BURG {AQ} ENC POIRIER AL. (6,4/1) COUETIL (S) A. 65
8 FORT DE CAFE {AQ} 4 BURELLER E. (28/1) LACOMBE A. 65
ARR FLEURON D'ARTHEL {AQ} DE CHITRAY A. (18,5/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 65
ARR FURIBON {AQ} DE GILES F. (18,8/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
ARR FIGARO DE THAIX {AQ} CHEVILLARD T. (3,4/1) NICOLLE F. 65
ARR FINAGE {AQ} DENUAULT W. (51,6/1) PELTIER PH. 65

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin