FORM JOCKEY
Ulf OHLSSON
Ulf OHLSSON
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed autostart
Musique 0a 3a 0a 4a Da 4a 8a 1a 2a 0a
19 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-FARJESTAD
PRIX STL Klass II, Forsok 1 i Meeting 7-21619 euros - 2640m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 RUTGER B.L.(D4) JEPSON Car. J. SORENSEN ULRIKA 2640 1'14"7
2 GOLDEN BOY SISU ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 2640 1'14"9
3 VALLE E.W.(Da) ANDERSSON Osk. J. ANDERSSON Oskar J 2640 1'15"0
4 MARRES DIVA JUSSILA Kai P. KJALLMAN Lena 2640 1'15"0
5 LIGHTBAY(D4) UNTERSTEINER Joh. KINHULT Jonas 2640 1'15"1
6 JAXON V.S.(D4) EKLUNDH And. Aronsson Sofia 2640 1'15"1
7 ORNELLO ELIAS Mar. Lugauer Conrad 2640 1'15"1
0 IGGY BOKO(D4) OHLSSON Ulf JOHANSSON Conny 2640 1'15"5
0 FLACCO LEO MME Emi. EKMAN Anneli 2640 1'15"5
0 CHRIS K.(D4) TVEDT Her. R. TVEDT Herman R 2640 1'15"7
0 EQUAL TO NONE(Dp) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2640 1'15"6
0 DRACO(Da) KONTIO Jor. Pedersen Anders 2640 1'15"1
19 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-FARJESTAD
PRIX Unionskampen - STL Kallblodsdivisionen, Forsok 9 i Meeting 2-56095 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ODD HERAKLES(D4) SOLBERG T. E. PAULSEN Odd 2140 1'20"9
2 ASRUD VILJA KIHLSTROM Orj. JOHANSEN Tor Orjan 2140 1'21"2
3 BJORS FREJ OHLSSON Ulf Lagergren Annelie 2140 1'21"5
4 VALLE MATTIS(Da) GUNDERSEN Gei. V. MOEN Heidi 2140 1'21"5
5 BELLFAKS(Da) DJUSE Mat. E. Persson Jan-Olov 2140 1'22"0
6 TROLL SOLEN GUNDERSEN Mag. T. HAMRE Frode 2140 1'22"1
7 EMIL MOLLYN OSTRE Ole J. Glittum Petter 2140 1'22"1
0 ROLI ELD(Da) GOOP Bjo. HAMRE Frode 2140 1'22"9
0 ELDVIN(D4) SKOGLUND Rik. N. WESTHOLM J. 2140 1'22"3
DAI TITAN TABAC(D4) ANDERSSON Osk. J. Holm Dick 2140
19 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-FARJESTAD
PRIX Veolia - Unionsstayern-21619 euros - 3140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GLOBAL VISCOUNT(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Stenstromer Ulf 3140 1'15"3
2 MR RAPIDE(D4) ANDERSSON Mik. BRATELL LARS 3140 1'15"4
3 TONY AFRIKA(D4) KOLGJINI Adr. KOLGJINI Adrian 3160 1'15"0
4 GLOBAL UNSPOKED(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. Svanberg Oskar 3180 1'14"8
5 GAZZA B.R. GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 3140 1'15"8
6 ZIZOU(D4) HALME MME Hen. HEISKANEN VEIJO 3160 1'15"3
7 AMIRAL KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 3140 1'15"9
0 HARMKE SCHERMER OSTRE Ole J. Ostre Ole Johan 3140 1'16"2
0 WIR IDEAL(Da) KONTIO Jor. Goop Bjorn 3160 1'15"8
0 MR DEAUVILLE(Dp) DJUSE Mag. A. Djuse Mattias 3160 1'15"6
0 STAND BY KEN UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER J. 3160 1'15"6
0 JARETH BOKO(Da) WIDELL Kaj Broberg Micael 3160 1'15"5
0 M.T.KNIGHT RIDER(D4) FRICK Kaj. Frick Kajsa 3160 1'15"6
0 MONFALCONE(Dp) OHLSSON Ulf Stromberg Peter 3180 1'15"0
DAI MADRONJO(D4) JUSSILA Kai P. KJALLMAN Lena 3140
19 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-FARJESTAD
PRIX Grums ror-10380 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-13 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 BANDIDO GAR KONTIO Jor. RICHTER MME S. 2140 1'13"7
2 ENJOY'S TOP GUN(Dp) ADIELSSON Eri. Hultman Marcus 2140 1'14"0
3 DIESOLO DE LA LUNE(D4) TENGSAREID Asb. Tengsareid Asbjorn 2140 1'14"1
4 EMERICK OHLSSON Ulf Glittum Petter 2140 1'14"2
5 DONATO GILBAK(Dp) ANTONSEN Gor. Antonsen Goran 2140 1'14"3
6 KEFAS SKOGLUND Rik. N. JEPSON Maria 2140 1'15"1
7 TERRI HORSTA KIHLSTROM Orj. MATHISEN MARCUS 2140 1'15"4
0 INDUS DRAGON GOOP Bjo. Pedersen Anders 2140
0 FRICK(Da) OSTRE Ole J. GRAVDAL Gjermund 2140 1'16"6
0 LIVI MONEY MAKER NILSSON Per Ivarsson Morgan 2140
0 ANDOVER HUDSON RUDQVIST Hen. Berglof Erik 2140 1'15"5
DAI GLOBAL WONDERLAND(Dp) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2140
DAI KNIGHTGI(D4) IVARSSON Morg. Ivarsson Morgan 2140
18 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Course 11-6190 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-16 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ALSAKER TYRA SJONER Arv. AUNE Olav 2160 1'29"1
2 MIN LILLA KOMPIS RAMSTEDT MME Emi. RAMSTEDT Emilia 2160 1'29"4
3 VIDE VIKING PETTERSSON Tom. Pettersson Tomas 2160 1'29"7
4 ALSAKER JUNI OLSSON MME Cam. BERGLUND Jorgen E 2160 1'30"6
5 CARL ANNERS MOA DJUSE Mag. A. HEIDENBERG M Asa 2160 1'30"7
6 ELD FLINGA DJUSE Mat. E. SJOLUND Joel 2160 1'30"7
7 KALLDALS REX(Da) OSTERLING MME Sus. H. ANDERSSON Stig Ch 2140 1'32"4
8 SOHLBUSAN LARSSON Car. I. RONNING Maria 2160 1'33"2
0 MIRIAM SVARDFELDT Lar. A. Svardfeldt Lars-Ake 2140 1'37"1
0 SUVERAN HALVARSSON Mik. Eriksson Lennart 2140 1'34"6
0 HJALMAR BOX IVARSSON MME Jil. IVARSSON Jill 2160
0 DAHLIA DILLNER Jim. BERGQVIST Svante 2160 1'34"0
DAI ROTUNGEN SKOGLUND Rik. N. NORREDAHL Fredrik 2140
DAI DIESEL FLICKA WAJERSTEN Dan. Nilsson Tomas B 2140
DAI GOVILJA VIKING OHLSSON Ulf Olsen Jan Ove 2140
18 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Course 10-6190 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 REAL DE ZEUN WAJERSTEN Dan. Pihlstrom Markus 2140 1'17"0
2 CRESCENT FRILEN MME S. SKOLD Niklas 2160 1'16"4
3 ARCHIPELAGO BOX(Da) IVARSSON MME Jil. IVARSSON Jill 2160 1'17"1
4 SUPER HORSTA(D4) OHLSSON Ulf SUNDBERG BOOK Veronica 2160 1'17"2
5 JOY LANE ANDERSSON Jim. ULANDER MARIA 2160 1'17"5
6 TRUE GIFT(Da) BACKSTROM Mat. BACKSTROM MATS 2160 1'18"4
7 O.M.FLAME OLOFSSON MME Kar. ERIKSSON Ingvar 2160 1'18"6
0 AFFAIR OF THEUNION SKOGLUND Rik. N. VIDEN Zandra 2160 1'19"3
0 COTTON FRONTLINE PETTERSSON Tom. VIDEN Zandra 2160
DAI STAR GAIT(D4) HALVARSSON Mik. KALLOJARVI Sari 2140
DAI MY RED LOVE SVENSSON Hen. Svensson Henrik 2140
DAI VALLY DOC MELANDER Mic. HAGGLUND Felicia 2160
18 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Spartrappa-6190 euros - 2640m - Attelé Autostart-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 UNLIMITED FACE EKLOF Bo LARSSON Lars-Ake 2640 1'14"6
2 GOLDFEVER(Da) SVENSSON Hen. Svensson Henrik 2640 1'14"7
3 GLOBAL BREXIT(D4) WAJERSTEN Dan. Wajersten Daniel 2640 1'14"7
4 NEW DIRECTION(D4) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2640 1'15"5
5 WITH A MISSION(D4) SJONER Arv. STANDAHL Ole 2640 1'15"7
6 GRANNSTOSCHA HALVARSSON Mik. Bjork Jenny 2640 1'15"9
7 BELLIS FRONTLINE PETTERSSON Tom. Pettersson Tomas 2640 1'16"1
8 TURMALIN YANKEE(D4) OHLSSON Ulf SUNDBERG BOOK Veronica 2640 1'16"1
0 BORUPS RALLY(Da) WALLIN Mar. DJUPENSTROM Ola 2640 1'18"4
0 EMPEROR MEARAS DJUSE Mat. E. Lofgren Malin 2640
0 GUN RUNNER OSTERLING MME Sus. H. Eklund Ricky 2640 1'17"5
0 DANCER HALBAK EGGEN Ari. Eggen Arild 2640 1'19"4
0 BIRD PARKER(D4) DILLNER Jim. Nystrom Hans-Erik 2640 1'18"0
0 CHOOKDI BLOMQVIST Tor. Blomqvist Torsten 2640 1'18"3
DAI GORGEOUS AM SKOGLUND Rik. N. SWEDIN Hans 2640
18 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Course 8-7066 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 PYRMO OHLSSON Ulf Lundahl Martin 2140 1'23"8
2 HUSNAS ELVING(Da) NILSSON MME Ame. NORMAN Hakan 2140 1'24"2
3 JOEL KLIPP LEO MME Emi. Gunnarsson Johan 2140 1'24"2
4 VESTPOL GLADIATOR LINDEROTH Per. Wallin Anders 2160 1'23"8
5 VERTIGO KNEKTEN ASEBO Ola BECKSTROM Marit 2160 1'24"0
6 BJORLIFIX FORSBERG MME Ann. L. BORG Veronica 2140 1'24"9
7 KARLANGS LINDA SVANSTEDT Kje. Nilsson Anders 2160 1'24"2
0 JARVSO JANSING(Da) HALVARSSON Mik. Bjork Jenny 2140 1'26"4
0 HALLSTA VINNEX JONSSON Mag. O. Jonsson Magnus O 2160 1'25"6
0 BONALDO MELANDER Mic. HAFSTAD ANDERS 2160 1'24"6
DAI GOMNES HANS T. OLSEN Jan O. Olsen Jan Ove 2140
DAI MINESSA HAFSTAD And. HAFSTAD ANDERS 2140
DAI ALMA PRINS BLEKKAN Jom. Blekkan Jomar 2140
DAI KLACK VILJA(Da) DJUSE Mag. A. Reiser Joakim 2160
DAI ART KJARVALD DJUSE Mat. E. Roste Stig Jarle 2180
18 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX Course 7-6190 euros - 1640m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MADE BY VITSAND SKOGLUND Rik. N. Svensson Ann-Chatrine 1640 1'14"1
2 O.P.'S FANTASTIC(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Pihlstrom Markus 1640 1'14"4
3 MY GIFTED MY(D4) PETTERSSON Tom. Asberg Jenni H 1660 1'13"6
4 REORDER(D4) WAJERSTEN Dan. Wajersten Daniel 1660 1'13"7
5 ARYA KARMA DJUSE Mag. A. Lofgren Malin 1640 1'14"7
6 WHITSUN MADONNA LEO MME Emi. LOFT Tina 1660 1'13"8
7 IL BOSCAIOLO(Da) DJUSE Mat. E. Henriksson Anders 1660 1'14"0
8 TRISTAN CESAR(D4) ERIKSSON Ulf NORREDAHL Fredrik 1660 1'14"2
0 LJ'S MUSCLEMADNESS BLEKKAN Jom. Blekkan Jomar 1660 1'14"6
0 TUNNEY GENE DILLNER Jim. LONN Marie 1660 1'17"0
0 HAPPY CONFESS(D4) FORSBERG MME Ann. L. ERIKSSON Angela 1660 1'14"4
0 DENALI(D4) LINDEROTH Per. NORREDAHL Fredrik 1660
0 PIPPI ROC SVENSSON Hen. Svensson Henrik 1660
DAI EYE CANDY V.R.(D4) ANDERSSON Jim. Nilsson Tomas B 1640
DAI PONTIAC S.W.(Dp) WESTERHOLM Nik. WESTERHOLM N. 1660
18 SEPTEMBER 2020-SWE-OSTERSUND
PRIX DubbelCupen, Forsok 8 i Meeting 5-10380 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MINNA C.G. EKLUND Ric. PERSSON Johanna 2140 1'29"0
2 NEON TABAC(Dp) ERIKSSON Ulf Skoglund Robert 2140 1'29"0
3 MORE BELLA BJORNBETH MME Rag. Kleveland Trude 2140 1'29"2
4 RIGUBBEN ENGSTRAND Sti. Engstrand Stig 2140 1'29"2
5 VESSLE MOEN DJUSE Mat. E. Bjork Jenny 2140 1'29"2
6 KNALLHATTEN ANGSTROM MME Jes. Angstrom Lars 2140 1'29"3
0 WILD DONNAN(Dp) OHLSSON Ulf Dellbro Stefan 2140 1'29"3
0 ELLINEA MELANDER Mic. HAFSTAD ANDERS 2140 1'29"4
0 ELDGREJ SVENSSON Hen. BYSTROM Katarina 2140 1'29"3
0 B.B.VIKING KVERNBERG MME Sti. E. KVERNBERG Stig 2140
DAI GULI BEST(Da) GALLERSTEDT Mat. Gallerstedt Mats 2140

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin