FORM JOCKEY
Senari NOH
Senari NOH
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers flat Quinté
Musique 4p 3p 10p 10p 2p 9p 4p 6p 2p
11 JULY 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 3-46666-Flat - 1100m - CLASS 3 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 NATIONALITY {AUS} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (8) DL FREEDMAN 54.5
2 ARARAT LADY {NZ} MAIA Rua. (1) C BROWN 54
3 AUTUMN RUSH {AUS} KOK W.H. (5) S BURRIDGE 57
4 COMING THROUGH {NZ} (Oe) NOH S. (3) D KOH 59
SALAMENCE {AUS} (Oe) WOODWORTH R.B. (10) D MEAGHER 59
MAKKEM LAD {AUS} (Oe) YUSOFF F. (12) D LOGAN 58
ARAMANI {AUS} DURIC V. (2) S BAERTSCHIGER 57.5
LONELY BOY {GB} BEUZELIN L. P. (4) M CLEMENTS 55
LONHRO GOLD {AUS} (Oe) VAN DER MERWE J. P. (7) C BROWN 55
LEGEND OF THE SUN {AUS} JOHN S. (9) D KOH 54.5
INHERIT {AUS} HAKIM K. (11) M WALKER 54
UNCONQUERED {AUS} MUNGER R. (6) S GRAY 54
SURGE {AUS} KELLADY M. (13) L DRAGON 55
HARBOUR APPROACH {GB} RESERVISTE 2 (14) M CLEMENTS 54.5
11 JULY 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-20000-Flat - 1000m - CLASS 5 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 ADMIRAL WINSTON {AUS} WOODWORTH R.B. (9) M WALKER 59
2 WINNING SPIRIT {USA} (Aus) NG C.K. (8) CT KUAH 58
3 MISTER DYNAMO {AUS} DURIC V. (12) T FITZSIMMONS 57.5
4 RAPID FIRE {USA} TAN Zhi X. (6) J LIM 58.5
PAPERBACK TROOPER {AUS} (Oe) CHIN C.S. (5) D MEAGHER 59
WELL DESERVED {NZ} (Oe) LERNER M. (4) J PETERS 59
TRY MAK MAK {NZ} HAKIM K. (3) M WALKER 58.5
EASY SOUTH EAST {NZ} REHAIZAT T. (2) D MEAGHER 57.5
HIGH STREET {AUS} (Oe) NOH S. (7) J SAIMEE 57.5
ROMAN CLASSIC {IRE} NIZAR Moh. N. (11) J SAIMEE 57
NINGALOO {AUS} (Oe) JOHN S. (10) D MEAGHER 56.5
RIVER RUBY {AUS} (Oe) A'ISISUHAIRI K. (1) ZL MOK 53
FOREVER GOOD {NZ} (Oe) RESERVISTE 1 (13) KY YOUNG 56
BARBARIAN {AUS} (Oe) RESERVISTE 2 (14) M WALKER 55
27 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 4-33333-Flat - 1600m - CLASS 4 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 1'39''4 - 1 1/4 -CTT ENC -TTE -DH -CTT ENC -1 3/4 -1 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 GREEN STAR {NZ} TAN Zhi X. (7) (17/1) J LIM 57.5 1.39.4
2 MATSURIBAYASHI {JPN} (Oe) 1 1/4 BEUZELIN L. P. (2) (10/1) H TAKAOKA 56 1.39.6
3 SOLO SUN {AUS} CTT ENC NOH S. (14) (11/1) D KOH 59 1.39.6
4 MCGREGOR {AUS} TTE SHAFRIZAL S. (8) (19/1) M CLEMENTS 59 1.39.6
4 ELITE REMARKABLE {ARG} DH DURIC V. (1) (10/1) M WALKER 58 1.39.6
6 MADE IN RUSSIA {AUS} CTT ENC RODD M. (6) (3/1) DL FREEDMAN 59 1.39.7
7 ELITE SILVERGHOST {ARG} 1 3/4 LERNER M. (11) (12/1) T FITZSIMMONS 55.5 1.40.0
8 ATHLETICA {NZ} (Oe) 1 KELLADY M. (13) (14/1) S BAERTSCHIGER 57.5 1.40.1
9 ACROBAT {NZ} VAN DER MERWE J. P. (4) (45/1) S GRAY 50.5 1.40.1
10 THE WILD BUNCH {NZ} KOH Tec. H. (5) (4,7/1) J ONG 56.5 1.40.2
11 TOUCH THE CLOUDS {AUS} (Oe) A'ISISUHAIRI K. (9) (22/1) D MEAGHER 55.5 1.40.2
12 BLITZ POWER {NZ} (Aus) SEE J. (12) (39/1) J ONG 50 1.40.7
27 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 3-46666-Flat - 1600m - CLASS 3 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
11 RUNNERS - 1'38''6 - 1 1/4 -1/2 -1/2 -1/2 -CTT ENC -1/2 -1 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 MINISTER {USA} RODD M. (3) (3,3/1) DL FREEDMAN 55.5 1.38.6
2 YAYA PAPAYA {NZ} (Oe) 1 1/4 A'ISISUHAIRI K. (12) (7,6/1) L KHOO 54.5 1.38.8
3 GOLD CITY {NZ} 1/2 COLLETT MME A. (8) (20/1) C BROWN 52 1.38.9
4 LUCK OF MASTER {NZ} (Aus) 1/2 ZYRUL N.A. (2) (8,6/1) D KOH 54.5 1.39.0
5 MIGHTY KENNY {AUS} 1/2 MUNGER R. (6) (18/1) R LE GRANGE 55.5 1.39.1
6 WOLF WARRIOR {USA} (Oe) CTT ENC SEE J. (5) (14/1) HW TAN 56 1.39.1
7 INHERIT {AUS} 1/2 BEUZELIN L. P. (7) (5,9/1) M WALKER 54.5 1.39.2
8 MR HOOPER {NZ} 1 MOLONEY P. J. (9) (17/1) J PETERS 53.5 1.39.4
9 ELITE CONQUEST {USA} LERNER M. (11) (8,5/1) T FITZSIMMONS 56.5 1.39.5
10 GLASGOW {AUS} (Oe) NOH S. (1) (14/1) S BURRIDGE 57 1.39.6
11 REVOLUTION {AUS} (Oe) VAN DER MERWE J. P. (10) (30/1) HW TAN 54 1.39.8
27 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX RESTRICTED MAIDEN-50000-Flat - 1100m - Maiden (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 1'05''3 - 1 -1 1/4 -CTT ENC -2 -3/4 -1 1/2 -NEZ -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 CRYSTAL DRAGON {AUS} (Oe) RODD M. (6) (10/1) J LIM 57 1.05.3
2 BOOM ALMIGHTY {AUS} (Oe) 1 LERNER M. (2) (16/1) J TAN 57 1.05.5
3 SHOWBOUND {NZ} 1 1/4 COLLETT MME A. (4) (3/1) M WALKER 57 1.05.7
4 AWESOME CONQUEROR {NZ} (Oe) CTT ENC MUNGER R. (5) (6,4/1) J O'HARA 57 1.05.7
5 BELIEVER {AUS} 2 JOHN S. (13) (20/1) HW TAN 57 1.06.1
6 WEALTH ELITE {BRZ} 3/4 MOLONEY P. J. (3) (15/1) S BURRIDGE 57 1.06.2
7 LION SPIRIT {USA} 1 1/2 NG C.K. (8) (25/1) CT KUAH 54 1.06.4
8 RINGS OF FIRE {AUS} NEZ SHAFRIZAL S. (12) (13/1) S BAERTSCHIGER 48 1.06.4
9 PERFECT MISSION {USA} SEE J. (1) (17/1) J LIM 54 1.06.7
10 SAINT KNIGHT {NZ} NOH S. (10) (6,8/1) D KOH 57 1.06.7
11 QIJI STAR {AUS} (Oe) MAIA Rua. (11) (22/1) D LOGAN 57 1.06.7
12 MISS FORTUNE {NZ} EWE M. (7) (24/1) J O'HARA 55.5 1.10.1
27 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX CLASS 5-20000-Flat - 1000m - CLASS 5 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 0'59''6 - 1/2 -CTT ENC -2 -NEZ -1 -CTT ENC -TTE -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 ASIA SPIRIT {AUS} REHAIZAT T. (10) (50/1) D KOH 56.5 0.59.6
2 PERFORMANTE {NZ} 1/2 NOH S. (5) (6,9/1) KS TAN 58 0.59.7
3 WELL DESERVED {NZ} (Oe) CTT ENC DURIC V. (13) (7,5/1) J PETERS 59 0.59.7
4 SUPER TALENT {AUS} 2 JOHN S. (1) (41/1) KY YOUNG 57 1.00.1
5 PIONEER SEVEN {AUS} NEZ MAIA Rua. (14) (7/1) ZL MOK 59 1.00.1
6 TRIGAMY {AUS} 1 YUSOFF F. (2) (3,8/1) D MEAGHER 57 1.00.2
7 CIZEN BOSS {NZ} (Oe) CTT ENC LERNER M. (7) (9/1) J TAN 57.5 1.00.3
8 WINNER NUMBER ONE {AUS} (Oe) TTE NG C.K. (6) (18/1) CT KUAH 59 1.00.3
9 RAPID FIRE {USA} TAN Zhi X. (3) (6,3/1) J LIM 59 1.00.4
10 EL CHAPO {NZ} (Oe) BEUZELIN L. P. (11) (18/1) J LIM 59 1.00.6
11 MAN OF WORDS {NZ} SAIFUDIN I. (9) (30/1) KY YOUNG 58 1.00.8
12 IN THE BLACK {USA} RODD M. (12) (34/1) J LIM 57 1.01.0
20 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX STEWARDS' CUP-266666-Flat - 1600m (TURF TRACK)
13 RUNNERS - 1'34''6 - NEZ -1 1/2 -TTE -2 1/4 -1 -CTT ENC -CTT ENC -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 SIAM BLUE VANDA {NZ} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (6) (9,5/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.34.6
2 TOP KNIGHT {AUS} NEZ DURIC V. (8) (2/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.34.6
3 ARAMAAYO {AUS} 1 1/2 MOLONEY P. J. (12) (14/1) S BAERTSCHIGER 57 1.34.9
4 ON LINE {NZ} TTE MAIA Rua. (11) (16/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.34.9
5 REAL SUCCESS {AUS} 2 1/4 COLLETT MME A. (4) (36/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.35.2
6 VITTORIA PERFETTA {AUS} 1 BEUZELIN L. P. (1) (13/1) M CLEMENTS 57 1.35.4
7 CHURCHILL {AUS} CTT ENC MUNGER R. (10) (29/1) R LE GRANGE 57 1.35.4
8 ADIPSON {AUS} (Oe) CTT ENC KOK W.H. (2) (22/1) S BURRIDGE 57 1.35.5
9 ELITE INCREDIBLE {ARG} NOH S. (5) (18/1) C BROWN 57 1.35.6
10 AXEL {NZ} (Oe) VAN DER MERWE J. P. (13) (43/1) M WALKER 57 1.35.6
11 PAX ANIMI {AUS} (Oe) RODD M. (7) (8,3/1) C BROWN 57 1.35.7
12 RIVER RADIANCE {NZ} LERNER M. (3) (29/1) ZL MOK 57 1.36.0
13 HURRIAN {NZ} POWELL Jo. (9) (28/1) J LIM 57 1.37.2
20 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX TITANIUM 2016 (CLASS 5)-20000-Flat - 1600m - CLASS 5 - Handicap (TURF TRACK)
14 RUNNERS - 1'36''7 - NEZ -NEZ -CTT ENC -1 3/4 -NEZ -1/2 -1 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 ALLEGRO {AUS} (Oe) LERNER M. (7) D KOK 57 1.36.7
2 SUN ACE {AUS} (Oe) NEZ RODD M. (8) DL FREEDMAN 59 1.36.7
3 GRATUS {NZ} NEZ MAIA Rua. (16) KY YOUNG 52.5 1.36.7
4 SUN SPEAR {AUS} (Oe) CTT ENC NOH S. (6) D KOH 57.5 1.36.7
5 MILLENNIUM'S RULE {AUS} (Oe) 1 3/4 MOLONEY P. J. (12) S GRAY 56 1.37.0
6 DIAMOND MINE {AUS} NEZ JOHN S. (13) S BURRIDGE 58.5 1.37.0
7 LIM'S RHYTHM {NZ} (Oe) 1/2 HAKIM K. (1) M WALKER 54 1.37.1
8 LIM'S PRIDE {AUS} (Aus) 1 KOK W.H. (11) S BURRIDGE 59 1.37.3
9 MERCURIAL TURN {AUS} (Aus) BEUZELIN L. P. (2) M CLEMENTS 57 1.37.3
10 VICTORY JOY {NZ} VAN DER MERWE J. P. (14) L KHOO 52 1.37.3
11 HWASONG {AUS} POWELL Jo. (3) S GRAY 58.5 1.37.3
12 AMAZING CHOICE {NZ} (Oe) DURIC V. (5) M WALKER 58 1.37.5
13 PRINCE PEGASUS {AUS} COLLETT MME A. (9) M WALKER 55.5 1.37.7
14 ZOFFSPEED {AUS} MUNGER R. (10) R LE GRANGE 56.5 1.37.8
20 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX ELITE INVINCIBLE 2018 (RESTRICTED MAIDEN)-50000-Flat - 1200m - Maiden (TURF TRACK)
14 RUNNERS - 1'10''7 - 1 -NEZ -1 1/2 -NEZ -1 1/4 -CTT ENC -1 1/2 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 LIM'S SPIN {AUS} POWELL Jo. (3) S GRAY 57 1.10.7
2 TOP OF THE LINE {AUS} 1 RODD M. (5) C BROWN 57 1.10.9
3 LADY FAST {NZ} NEZ MAIA Rua. (12) D KOH 55.5 1.10.9
4 KINABALU WARRIOR {AUS} 1 1/2 EWE M. (6) D KOK 57 1.11.2
5 YITAI LOYALTY {AUS} NEZ KELLADY M. (15) J PETERS 57 1.11.2
6 SUPERIOR COAT {NZ} 1 1/4 NOH S. (16) D KOH 57 1.11.4
7 MILIMILI {JPN} CTT ENC COLLETT MME A. (10) H TAKAOKA 52.5 1.11.4
8 SPEED RACER {AUS} (Oe) 1 1/2 VAN DER MERWE J. P. (13) L DRAGON 57 1.11.7
9 UNSTOPPABLE GIANT {NZ} (Oe) DURIC V. (8) S BAERTSCHIGER 57 1.11.7
10 KINABALU STAR {AUS} A'ISISUHAIRI K. (7) D KOK 57 1.11.8
11 RAGING BRAVE BEUZELIN L. P. (11) J TAN 54 1.12.1
12 ARAMAYA {AUS} MOLONEY P. J. (9) S BAERTSCHIGER 57 1.12.1
13 DRAGON RYKER {GB} (Oe) KOK W.H. (14) C BROWN 54 1.12.1
14 ARTEMISIA OF CARIA {NZ} LERNER M. (4) D MEAGHER 55.5 1.12.6
20 MARCH 2020-SG-KRANJI
PRIX WHAT'S NEW 2019 (CLASS 5)-20000-Flat - 1200m - CLASS 5 - Handicap (POLYTRACK)
12 RUNNERS - 1'12''2 - NEZ -1 1/2 -TTE -CTT ENC -1 -1 1/4 -3/4 -
State of ground : Bon
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 RED CLAW {AUS} YUSOFF F. (8) D MEAGHER 58 1.12.2
2 LIM'S SHOT {NZ} NEZ NOH S. (2) J TAN 59 1.12.2
3 MAGNUM FORCE {USA} (Oe) 1 1/2 BEUZELIN L. P. (12) M CLEMENTS 57 1.12.5
4 HOST THE NATION {AUS} TTE RODD M. (11) ZL MOK 57 1.12.5
5 SILVER WAY {AUS} CTT ENC ZYRUL N.A. (4) J ONG 57.5 1.12.6
6 ONE WORLD {AUS} (Aus) 1 POWELL Jo. (9) D KOK 58 1.12.7
7 OPTIMUM STAR {NZ} 1 1/4 LERNER M. (3) H TAKAOKA 59 1.13.0
8 TSURIAN {IRE} (Oe) 3/4 NIZAR Moh. N. (1) J SAIMEE 58 1.13.1
9 HOUSEHOLD DYNASTY {AUS} MAIA Rua. (7) CT KUAH 58 1.13.5
10 SUPER TALENT {AUS} JOHN S. (14) KY YOUNG 58 1.13.7
11 HIGH STREET {AUS} (Oe) MOLONEY P. J. (13) J SAIMEE 58.5 1.14.0
12 SMOOTH OPERATOR {AUS} (Aus) KOH Tec. H. (5) L KHOO 57 1.14.8

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin