FORM JOCKEY
Daniel MOOR
Daniel MOOR
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers flat
Musique 8p 9p 11p 1p 6p 5p 11p 12p 5p 1p
07 JULY 2020-AUS-BALLARAT
PRIX Hygain Winners Choice BM58 Handicap-12345-Flat - 1200 metres (PSF)
11 RUNNERS - 1'13"04 - 1/2 - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 - 1/4 - Enc -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 NINE CLOUDS {AUS} Dean Holland (8) Michael & Luke Cerchi 60
2 UNYIELDING {AUS} 1/2 Samuel Payne (11) Brady Cross 57
3 MATADOR {AUS} (Oe) Enc Daniel Stackhouse (3) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 60.5
4 SWANKY CAT {AUS} 1 1/2 Joe Bowditch (7) Sonny Coombes 62
5 CRUIZIE CAPTAIN {AUS} 1 Dean Yendall (10) Brian Lawlor 61.5
6 POOR SAM {AUS} 1 Jye McNeil (2) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 58
7 OCEAN ARC {NZ} (Oe) 1/4 Ms Laura Lafferty (6) HENRY DWYER 62
8 POLLY'S DEFICIT {AUS} Enc MOOR Dan. (4) Alicia MacPherson 58
9 BLUNAKKA {AUS} (Oe) Will Price (5) Dan O'Sullivan 59.5
10 SHERIFF'S WAY {AUS} (Oe) Ms Madison Lloyd (9) Nathan Hobson 56
11 RETS {AUS} Denicious Smith (1) Anthony Dudley 56
07 JULY 2020-AUS-BALLARAT
PRIX Magic Millions National Sale 4YO+ Maiden Plate-12777-Flat - 1100 metres (PSF)
10 RUNNERS - 1'06"74 - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LIVING DANGEROUSLY {AUS} MARTIN Jac. (8) KANE HARRIS 56.5
2 MISS TRINITY {AUS} (Oe) 2 3/4 Damien Thornton (3) CAMERON TEMPLETON 56.5
3 LUCKY DOZEN {AUS} (Oe) 1/4 Arron Lynch (9) Troy Kilgower 58.5
4 ARTWORKS {AUS} (Oe) 1/2 Ethan Brown (7) LINDSEY SMITH 58.5
5 LORD MINTY {AUS} (Aus) 1 Ms Carleen Hefel (10) Francis Finnegan 58.5
6 SNIPPETS IN FLIGHT {AUS} 1 1/4 Harry Grace (4) Troy Kilgower 56.5
7 REOFFERED {AUS} 1 1/4 Ms Madison Lloyd (1) Keith Hall 56.5
8 BRIGHT MORNINGSTAR {AUS} 1/2 Bridget Grylls (5) George Osborne 56.5
9 TALK ABOUT TOM {AUS} (Aus) MOOR Dan. (2) David Connors 58.5
10 ABRAXOS {AUS} Liam Riordan (6) Alan Hanrahan 58.5
06 JULY 2020-AUS-WARRACKNABEAL
PRIX Emmett?s/John Deere BM58 Handicap-12345-Flat - 1200 metres (Turf)
12 RUNNERS - 1'10"92 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - Enc - Enc - Enc -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 STAR FINDER {AUS} (Oe) Jarrod Fry (10) Vincent Malady 60.5
2 THE BRICKMAN {AUS} 2 1/2 Dean Yendall (8) Terry Kelly 59.5
3 ASTRO CASTRO {AUS} (Oe) 1 1/4 Kevin Bohorun (7) AARON PURCELL 60
4 REDJINA {AUS} 1 1/4 MARTIN Jac. (12) Anne Yates 62
5 HELVETIAN {NZ} (Aus) 1/4 Ms Jessie Philpot (2) Charles Cassar 59
6 EATON {AUS} (Oe) Enc Jordan Childs (5) Michael & Luke Cerchi 60.5
7 GRASSMERE MISS {AUS} Enc Dean Holland (6) Adam Chambers 60.5
8 ANTICIPATE {AUS} (Oe) Enc Ms Madison Lloyd (4) Kim Talent 58
9 OUR DEXTER {AUS} (Oe) Billy Egan (9) Dane Smith 57.5
10 ARTIE FRED {AUS} (Oe) Will Gordon (3) PAUL ROCKE 61.5
11 PRISTINE IMAGE {AUS} MOOR Dan. (1) SYMON WILDE 61
12 POWER OF MANY {AUS} Ms Tatum Bull (11) Paul Preusker 57.5
06 JULY 2020-AUS-WARRACKNABEAL
PRIX Emmett?s Wbeal Branch BM58 Handicap-12345-Flat - 1600 metres (Turf)
12 RUNNERS - 1'36"88 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 - Enc -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 TEE TRAIN {AUS} MOOR Dan. (11) SYMON WILDE 62
2 THERMEDA {AUS} (Aus) 1/2 Ms Madison Lloyd (12) Dane Smith 59
3 DIXIE BUILT {AUS} 3/4 HILL J. (3) Michael & Luke Cerchi 60
4 BRIGHT BELLE {AUS} (Oe) 3/4 Dean Yendall (5) Michael O'Leary 59
5 VIVA ACHEEVA {AUS} 1/4 Jordan Childs (9) Tom Conlan 61.5
6 LA BELLE EPOQUE {AUS} (Oe) 1 (1) Josh Julius 57
7 PUNK PRINCESS {AUS} 1/4 Ms Laura Lafferty (7) Shaun Dwyer 58.5
8 BUCHAN HOAKS {AUS} Enc Zac Spain (6) Graham Donaldson 60.5
9 I'LL BE GONE {AUS} (Oe) Neil Farley (8) Stephen Lenehan 59
10 COURTING VERITY {AUS} Ms Lucinda Doodt (4) Shay Keating 57
11 REBEL EXCELL {AUS} Billy Egan (10) MITCHELL FREEDMAN 61.5
12 SWEETGEORGIA BROWN {AUS} Melissa Julius (2) SYMON WILDE 61
06 JULY 2020-AUS-WARRACKNABEAL
PRIX Pony Xpress BM58 Handicap-12345-Flat - 2000 metres (Turf)
12 RUNNERS - 2'03"96 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - Enc - 2 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MR MISCHIEF {AUS} Billy Egan (9) Paul A G Jones 61
2 SKILLED ASSASSIN {AUS} (Oe) 1/4 Harry Coffey (8) Con Kelly 62
3 BEETWENTYNINE {AUS} 3/4 Dean Yendall (2) Paul Preusker 61.5
4 ROYAL BOWER {AUS} (Oe) 1/4 Will Price (10) Dan O'Sullivan 60
5 MARK THE HORSE {AUS} (Oe) 1/4 MARTIN Jac. (7) Michelle Payne 59.5
6 SKYWAY STAR {USA} (Aus) 1 1/2 MOOR Dan. (4) SYMON WILDE 61
7 STABLE ME {NZ} (Oe) Enc Ms Laura Lafferty (1) QUINTON SCOTT 59.5
8 SPLENDID {AUS} (Oe) 2 1/2 Liam Riordan (11) BRENT STANLEY 60
9 CENTAINES PORTRAIT {AUS} Ms Chelsea Hall (5) Jamie Barry 57.5
10 JEUNE ELVIS {AUS} Jarrod Fry (6) Rod Symons 61.5
11 TRAINTONOWHERE {AUS} Jordan Childs (12) Paul Preusker 57.5
12 FINN MCCOOL {IRE} Ms Emily Brown (3) Stephen Lenehan 59.5
06 JULY 2020-AUS-WARRACKNABEAL
PRIX TAC ? Be Races Ready Maiden Plate-12777-Flat - 1200 metres (Turf)
10 RUNNERS - 1'13"24 - Enc - Enc - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DIRTY DIARY {AUS} Billy Egan (6) PATRICK PAYNE 59.5
2 IZE FAIRDINKUM {AUS} Enc MARTIN Jac. (5) MITCHELL FREEDMAN 59.5
3 EXCUSES EXCUSES {AUS} Enc Dean Holland (8) Paul Preusker 59.5
4 WARROWIE ROSE {AUS} 2 1/2 Harry Coffey (9) Austy Coffey 57.5
5 HE'S ALL READY {AUS} (Aus) 1/2 MOOR Dan. (4) DANIEL BOWMAN 59.5
6 STELLAR WITNESS {AUS} (Aus) 1 1/4 Dean Yendall (2) SYMON WILDE 57.5
7 LET'S ATOM {AUS} 3/4 Zac Spain (1) Shayne Fisher 59.5
8 TURF BELLE {AUS} (Oe) 1/4 Jarrod Fry (10) Kaye Edwards 57.5
9 I'M A BUONARROTI {AUS} (Oe) Steven Vella (3) Mark Young 57
10 LUCAS PRIDE {AUS} Jordan Childs (7) Paul Preusker 59.5
04 JULY 2020-AUS-ECHUCA
PRIX Bet365 Odds Protector 0 - 58 Handicap-12345-Flat - 1400 metres (Turf)
12 RUNNERS - 1'29"65 - 1/4 - 4 1/4 - Enc - 1 - 2 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 WILD VITALITY {AUS} (Oe) Jarrod Lorensini (1) Rodney Foster 61.5
2 HIGHCLASS HARRY {AUS} 1/4 Campbell Rawiller (11) Josh Julius 62
3 SCOTCH O'CLOCK {AUS} 4 1/4 Ethan Brown (2) JASON WARREN 60.5
4 AANDENKING {AUS} Enc Ms Carleen Hefel (8) Ern Ewert 56.5
5 FIGHTING SHADOW {AUS} 1 Dylan Dunn (5) Gwenda Johnstone 61
6 HOT NIGHT {AUS} 2 1/2 Ms Alexandra Bryan (7) Steve Cunningham 61
7 INSIDE EDGE {AUS} 2 1/4 Zac Spain (9) JOHN MCARDLE 60
8 MAGNIKKA {AUS} (Oe) 1 1/2 Rhys McLeod (3) Jarrod Robinson 59
9 NISHANI SPIRIT {AUS} (Oe) Jake Duffy (12) Allan Fitzgerald 59
10 SHOWBAG {AUS} (Oe) Lachlan Neindorf (6) George Osborne 62
11 LUCKY SPINNER {AUS} (Oe) MOOR Dan. (4) Con Kelly 59
12 URBAN LUMBERJACK {NZ} (Oe) Ms Madison Lloyd (10) Graham Browney 62
04 JULY 2020-AUS-ECHUCA
PRIX Hygain 0 - 58 Handicap-12345-Flat - 1400 metres (Turf)
12 RUNNERS - 1'30"20 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - Enc - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - Enc - 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LIVE LIKE {AUS} (Oe) Rhys McLeod (2) Ern Ewert 61
2 UNLIMITED ABILITY {AUS} 3/4 Ms Kate Walters (5) Wayne Walters 62
3 AMAMI {AUS} 1 1/2 Campbell Rawiller (3) Michael Huglin 60
4 NEVER BACK DOWN {AUS} (Oe) Enc Teodore Nugent (6) Gordon Strang 59.5
5 MISSCINO {AUS} 1/4 Bridget Grylls (9) Helen White 59
6 HOT SEAT {AUS} (Oe) 2 3/4 Ms Georgina Cartwright (12) Brian & Ashley McKnight 62
7 SHADOW OMEN {AUS} Enc Jake Duffy (7) Allan Fitzgerald 56
8 CATCHA SPARK {AUS} (Oe) 1/2 Harry Coffey (1) Shane Fliedner 60.5
9 ZOUSTORM {AUS} (Aus) Dean Holland (11) STEVE RICHARDS 61.5
10 HUMDRUM {AUS} Ms Shirley Hunter (8) Wayne Nichols 56
11 MACCA'S OFF {AUS} John Keating (10) Dennis Oliver 58
12 TARRYHOOT {AUS} (Oe) MOOR Dan. (4) Con Kelly 58.5
04 JULY 2020-AUS-ECHUCA
PRIX Moama Bowling Club 0 - 58 Handicap-12345-Flat - 1600 metres (Turf)
10 RUNNERS - 1'43"63 - 2 1/2 - Enc - 1/4 - 1/4 - 3 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 REWARDING RUBY {AUS} Jake Duffy (3) Chris Calthorpe 59.5
2 RED CRACKER {AUS} 2 1/2 Dean Holland (6) Bob Donat 59
3 MISCHINKA {AUS} Enc Dylan Dunn (10) Peter Smith 59.5
4 VAIN TIGER {AUS} (Oe) 1/4 Harry Coffey (1) Austy Coffey 62
5 DHIAGA {AUS} 1/4 MOOR Dan. (4) David O'Prey 62
6 RESET ALL {AUS} 3 3/4 Arron Lynch (9) MARK C WEBB 59.5
7 SHOCK SHOCK {NZ} 1 3/4 Jarrod Fry (7) Nigel Blackiston 60
8 MR LIBERTY {AUS} 2 Jarrod Lorensini (2) Nick Smart 62
9 PAINT THE STARS {AUS} Ethan Brown (8) SHAWN MATHRICK 61.5
10 SURETOSHINE {NZ} (Oe) Campbell Rawiller (5) BEVAN LAMING 60
04 JULY 2020-AUS-ECHUCA
PRIX Perricoota Station Maiden Plate-12777-Flat - 1000 metres (Turf)
11 RUNNERS - 1'02"79 - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 3 - 1 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LANI BANG BANG {AUS} MOOR Dan. (11) LUKE OLIVER 57.5
2 SANDS OF NAKAJIMA {AUS} Enc Campbell Rawiller (1) Logan McGill 55
3 BROCCOBAMA {AUS} 1 1/4 Jake Duffy (5) Vincent Nolen 59.5
4 ATOMIC WINGS {AUS} 1/2 John Keating (3) Tony Williams 57.5
5 KING OF DESIGN {AUS} (Oe) 1 1/2 Dean Holland (8) Michael Cornish & Donna Gaskin 59.5
6 MALLEE HAMMER {AUS} 1 Jarrod Fry (7) Heath Chalmers 57.5
7 WIFE FREE ZONE {AUS} 3 Rhys McLeod (9) PATRICK PAYNE 59.5
8 ESPRIT'S REWARD {AUS} (Oe) 1 1/4 Zac Spain (2) Daryl Archard 55
9 ATOM ANT {AUS} Matthew Cartwright (6) Jane Duncan 59.5
10 MISS REDCOAT {AUS} Ms Jessie Philpot (4) Geoff Brunsdon 57.5
11 ENRICH ME {AUS} Liam Riordan (10) Alicia MacPherson 59.5

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin