FORM JOCKEY
Anton MARCUS
Anton MARCUS
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers flat Psf
Musique 8p 4p 4p 1p 13p 2p 1p 8p 5p 11p
13 JUNE 2019-SAF-VAAL
Prix PLAY SOCCER 6, 10 and 13 FM 81 DIVIDED HANDICAP-6714-Flat - 2000m - Handicap - Race track C - Female - (Herbe) Corde à droite
9 RUNNERS - 122.99 - 1/4- ENC- 1/2- 3/4- 1 1/4- 4- 1 1/4- 8-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 TEHUANO {SAF} (Oe) HEWITSON L. (2) Lucky Houdalakis 52 6.9
2 PRETTY BORDER {SAF} 1/4 MUNGER R. (3) David Nieuwenhuizen 62.5 9
3 RABIA THE REBEL {SAF} ENC YENI M. (4) Brett Webber 53.5 6.8
4 GOTTALOTTALUV {SAF} (Oe) 1/2 DE GOUVEIA D. (7) Stuart Pettigrew 60 8.1
5 PRETTY BALLERINA {SAF} 3/4 LERENA G. (9) Paul Peter 59 7.9
6 ANGELIC APPEAL {SAF} 1 1/4 SIMONS R. (5) St John Gray 54 6.9
7 AFRICAN SUNBIRD {SAF} 4 SCHWARZ D. (8) David Nieuwenhuizen 52.5 6.6
8 LADY VAL {SAF} 1 1/4 MARCUS A. (1) Mike de Kock 57 7.5
9 BATED BREATH {SAF} (Oe) 8 HABIB D. (6) Paul Matchett 54 7.3
13 JUNE 2019-SAF-VAAL
Prix BOOK FOR JULY DAY IN JOZI 011 681 1508 MR 86 HANDICAP-6294-Flat - 2400m - Handicap - Race track C - (Herbe) Corde à droite
7 RUNNERS - 150.27 - 3/4- 5- 1/4- 2 3/4- 1 1/2- 19-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HORACE {SAF} (Oe) BANTAM G. (2) Ashley Fortune 58 8.2
2 AMERICAN INDIAN {SAF} 3/4 DE GOUVEIA D. (4) Stuart Pettigrew 60 8.6
3 DROMEDARIS {SAF} (Oe) 5 YENI M. (1) Robbie Sage 60.5 8.7
4 CONDOR GULCH {SAF} (Oe) 1/4 MARCUS A. (7) Mike de Kock 56.5 7.9
5 WOODLAND'S FOREST {SAF} (Oe) 2 3/4 MUNGER R. (5) Barend Botes 52.5 7.1
6 WONDEROUS CLIMBER {SAF} 1 1/2 HEWITSON L. (6) Sean Tarry 59.5 8.5
7 HIROHITO {SAF} (Oe) 19 KLINK N. (3) Chris Erasmus 52 5.2
13 JUNE 2019-SAF-VAAL
Prix TAB PAYS THE FULL DIVIDEND, NO LIMITS MAIDEN PLATE-5695-Flat - 1450m - Race track G - Maiden - (Herbe) Corde à droite
10 RUNNERS - 88.09 - ENC- 1/2- 1/2- 1/4- 2 1/4- 2- 3/4- 2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 COUNTRY SQUIRE {SAF} HABIB C. (8) Grant Maroun 60 5.9
2 YOUCANTHURRYLOVE {SAF} ENC SIMONS R. (10) Fabian Habib 56
3 ATOMIC BLONDE {SAF} 1/2 DANIELSON R. (2) Paul Peter 56
4 FORT CAROL {SAF} (Oe) 1/2 MARCUS A. (3) Mike de Kock 60 6.3
5 BOUNCING TIGGER {SAF} 1/4 GREYLING H. (9) Tobie Spies 56
6 VERDI {SAF} (Oe) 2 1/4 MAUJEAN C. (12) Dorrie Sham 60 4.8
7 JET STORM {SAF} 2 HEWITSON L. (5) Sean Tarry 60 6.6
8 BLUE FLUTE {SAF} 3/4 MJOKA M. (11) Dorrie Sham 56
9 EUREKA EFFECT {SAF} 2 DE GOUVEIA D. (4) Stuart Pettigrew 60 5.8
10 TONGUE TWISTER {SAF} (Oe) HABIB D. (1) St John Gray 60 5.2
13 JUNE 2019-SAF-VAAL
Prix ALL TO COME MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE-5695-Flat - 1000m - Race track F - Maiden - Female - (Herbe) Corde à droite
14 RUNNERS - 56.23 - 1- 3- 1/2- TET- 2 1/4- ENC- 3/4- 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 QUICK WIT {SAF} MARCUS A. (13) Mike de Kock 60
2 BEFORE THE DAWN {SAF} 1 YENI M. (10) Ashley Fortune 60
3 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS {SAF} 3 PENNY J. (2) Tobie Spies 60
4 ALLMYLOVING {SAF} 1/2 MAUJEAN C. (5) Dorrie Sham 60
5 CELESTIAL FIRE {SAF} TET DE GOUVEIA D. (16) Fabian Habib 60
6 TUNGSTEN {SAF} (Oe) 2 1/4 LERENA D.R. (14) Paul Matchett 60
7 RAINBOW HAZE {SAF} ENC SCHWARZ D. (11) Paul Matchett 60
8 SNOW PALACE {SAF} 3/4 ZACKEY C. (3) Tobie Spies 60
9 ALLYOUNEEDISLOVE {SAF} 1/2 MJOKA M. (8) Dorrie Sham 60
10 GALLIC PRINCESS {SAF} SIMONS R. (6) Tobie Spies 60
11 SEXY CINDERELLA {SAF} HABIB D. (15) Paul Matchett 60
12 SHE CAN DANCE {SAF} GREYLING H. (1) Tobie Spies 60
13 ONE-OH-WONDER {SAF} STEYN K. (9) Chris Jonker 60
14 TARTAN DANCER {SAF} HEWITSON L. (4) St John Gray 60
12 JUNE 2019-SAF-SCOTTSVILLE
Prix TRACK & BALL GAMING FM 64 HANDICAP-4436-Flat - 1600m - Handicap - Race track E - Female - (Herbe) Corde à droite
15 RUNNERS - 97.1 - TET- 2 3/4- 1/2- TET- 1- TET- 1/4- 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SCARLET CHILL {SAF} FAYD'HERBE B. (1) Alyson Wright 59.5 6.6
2 ARIZONA SUNSET {SAF} (Oe) TET GATES J. (14) Kumaran Naidoo 60.5 6.5
3 BELL JAR {SAF} 2 3/4 WRIGHT G. (11) Andre Nel 59 6.2
4 CHERRY POP {SAF} 1/2 KENNEDY WA. (7) Glen Kotzen 60.5 6.8
5 PEACE AGAIN {SAF} TET KHAN M. (15) Lezeanne Forbes 60 6.4
6 ON THE BRIGHT SIDE {SAF} (Oe) 1 RANDOLPH S. (9) Tony Rivalland 57.5 6.2
7 QUEENIE {SAF} (Aus) TET YENI M. (3) Tony Nassif 53 5
8 SHEIK'S STORM {SAF} (Oe) 1/4 VEALE S. (8) Paul Gadsby 59 6.2
9 HOPEFUL {SAF} 1/2 ORFFER C. (5) Candice Bass-Robinson 55.5 5.5
10 PINA COLADA {SAF} BROWN S. (12) Gary Rich 57.5 5.9
11 OLOYE {SAF} (Oe) HEWITSON L. (10) Brett Crawford 59.5 6.3
12 MYSTICAL SUMMER {SAF} NGWANE E.S. (4) Wendy Whitehead 52 4.7
13 SONG OF THE FOREST {SAF} (Oe) MARCUS A. (2) Louis Goosen 59 6.5
14 KARATAGE {SAF} (Oe) DILLON D. (6) Michael Miller 60 6.4
15 FLIGHT CLUB {SAF} SAMUEL J. (13) Darryl Moore 52 4.6
12 JUNE 2019-SAF-SCOTTSVILLE
Prix FOLLOW GOLD CIRCLE ON FACEBOOK MR 64 HANDICAP-4436-Flat - 1400m - Handicap - Race track E - (Herbe) Corde à droite
16 RUNNERS - 84.27 - 3/4- 1 3/4- 1/4- 1 1/2- TET- 1- TET- 1 3/4-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MARCH PREVIEW {SAF} (Oe) FERRARIS L. J. (13) Garth Puller 58 6
2 PADRE PIO {SAF} 3/4 MARCUS A. (4) Dennis Bosch 58 8
3 LETABA {SAF} (Oe) 1 3/4 DILLON D. (16) Shane Humby 60.5 6.8
4 FORCEFUL RUSH {SAF} (Oe) 1/4 NGWANE E.S. (15) Garth Puller 54 5.2
5 TECHNO CAPTAIN {SAF} (Oe) 1 1/2 VEALE S. (9) Paul Gadsby 58.5 6.1
6 AT THE OPERA {SAF} TET RAMZAN Y. (18) Michael Roberts 58 6.3
7 SILVER RAISIN {SAF} (Oe) 1 YENI M. (2) Duncan Howells 59.5 6.3
8 ROMANESCA {SAF} (Oe) TET MOODLEY S. (10) Paul Lafferty 58.5 6.4
9 MASTER SAM {SAF} (Oe) 1 3/4 DE MELO K. (3) Mark Dixon 57 5.8
10 SHANGHAI TANG {SAF} (Oe) HEWITSON L. (1) Sean Tarry 58 6
11 READY TO STRIKE {SAF} ORFFER C. (14) Brett Crawford 59.5 6.3
12 SHARPE'S EAGLE {SAF} WRIGHT G. (7) Andre Nel 58 6
13 SILVER CENT {SAF} (Aus) KHAN M. (11) Lola Crawford 60 6.4
14 KING OF SAMASH {SAF} BROWN S. (5) Greg & Karen Anthony 56 5.6
15 PUTCHINI {SAF} GATES J. (6) Ivan Van Wyk 56.5 5.7
16 MOKOKO {SAF} JACOBS J. (17) Paul Lafferty 60.5 6.8
12 JUNE 2019-SAF-SCOTTSVILLE
Prix THE WHITE HORSE FUNCTION ROOM MR 64 HANDICAP-4436-Flat - 1200m - Handicap - Race track E - (Herbe) Corde à droite
11 RUNNERS - 68.99 - 2- ENC- 1 1/2- 1/2- TET- 1- 3/4- 3/4-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BEDAZZLED JOKER {SAF} (Oe) MARCUS A. (6) Alyson Wright 58 6
2 FIVES WILD {SAF} (Oe) 2 GATES J. (11) Kumaran Naidoo 60 6.4
3 DALLAS {SAF} (Oe) ENC HEWITSON L. (2) Michael Roberts 59.5 6.5
4 GENEREIGHT {SAF} 1 1/2 WRIGHT G. (1) R A Hill/S R Hill 58 6.2
5 LUPO {SAF} 1/2 SYSTER J. R. (9) Michael Roberts 60 6.4
6 HONDO {SAF} (Oe) TET RAMZAN Y. (3) Garth Puller 54.5 5.3
7 IN FULL BLOOM {SAF} 1 FERRARIS L. J. (7) Sean Tarry 59 6.4
8 LOVE THEME {SAF} 3/4 ZACKEY C. (8) Duncan Howells 58 6
9 LUNAR TIDE {SAF} (Oe) 3/4 YENI M. (10) Paul Lafferty 52.5 4.9
10 FLORENCE {SAF} (Oe) JACOBS X. (4) Clinton Binda 58.5 6.3
11 SPIRIT OF SONG {SAF} (Oe) DILLON D. (12) Candice Bass-Robinson 59.5 6.5
12 JUNE 2019-SAF-SCOTTSVILLE
Prix RACING. IT'S A RUSH MR 88 HANDICAP-6714-Flat - 1000m - Handicap - Race track B - (Herbe) Corde à droite
8 RUNNERS - 56.8 - TET- 1/2- TET- 1/2- ENC- TET- TET-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 KATEECADOR {SAF} FAYD'HERBE B. (5) Gavin van Zyl 60.5 8.9
2 ISCA {SAF} (Oe) TET KENNEDY WA. (3) Gareth van Zyl 58 8.4
3 MISS FRANKEL {SAF} 1/2 DE MELO K. (8) Dennis Drier 58 8.4
4 WHORLY WHORLY {SAF} (Oe) TET GATES J. (6) Clinton Binda 60.5 8.9
5 RONNIE ROCKET {SAF} 1/2 RANDOLPH S. (1) Pat Lunn 57 8.2
6 MY MAJESTIC GLORY {SAF} ENC HEWITSON L. (4) Paul Lafferty 56.5 8.1
7 BONNIE DAWN {SAF} TET NGWANE E.S. (2) Louis Goosen 54 7.6
8 ANTONY HOTSPUR {SAF} TET MARCUS A. (7) Alistair Gordon 56 8
12 JUNE 2019-SAF-SCOTTSVILLE
Prix BLINKERS BAR MAIDEN PLATE-6294-Flat - 1400m - Race track G - Maiden - Female - (Herbe) Corde à droite
16 RUNNERS - 85.97 - 1/2- 1 3/4- 1/2- 2- TET- 3/4- 1/4- 1 1/4-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 RAINBOW UNICORN {SAF} KHAN M. (14) Kumaran Naidoo 56
2 WINTER RETREAT {SAF} 1/2 DILLON D. (1) Shane Humby 60 6.3
3 SAUCY BROAD {SAF} 1 3/4 KENNEDY WA. (6) Chesney van Zyl 60 6
4 RETRIAL {SAF} 1/2 DE MELO K. (15) Mark Dixon 60 5.8
5 ARCTIC PRINCESS {SAF} 2 MARCUS A. (3) Glen Kotzen 56
6 GOLDEN SYRUP {SAF} (Aus) TET BROWN S. (7) Louis Goosen 60 5
7 MAI DANCER {SAF} 3/4 ZACKEY C. (11) Duncan Howells 60
8 AFRICAN DIVA {SAF} 1/4 HEWITSON L. (2) Greg & Karen Anthony 60 5.5
9 LA BAHIA {SAF} 1 1/4 FAYD'HERBE B. (10) Chesney van Zyl 60 6.2
10 WORLD WITHOUT END {SAF} FERRARIS L. J. (5) Gavin van Zyl 56
11 ELUSIVE DUEL {SAF} WRIGHT G. (8) Shane Humby 60
12 WESTERN PATH {SAF} JACOBSON B. (17) Wendy Whitehead 60
13 STRAWBERRYPOPTART {SAF} SAMUEL J. (16) Kumaran Naidoo 60
14 I WRITE THE SONGS {SAF} JACOBS J. (4) Paul Lafferty 60
15 FOOTSIE FOOTSIE {SAF} NGWANE E.S. (12) Ivan Van Wyk 60
16 SWEET EMPRESS {SAF} RANDOLPH S. (9) Wendy Whitehead 60
12 JUNE 2019-SAF-SCOTTSVILLE
Prix ALL TO COME MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE-6294-Flat - 1000m - Race track F - Maiden - Female - (Herbe) Corde à droite
11 RUNNERS - 58.25 - 1/4- 1/2- 1 3/4- 1/2- TET- 3 1/2- 1/2- 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ANGEL BOUQUET {SAF} HEWITSON L. (6) Yogas Govender 60
2 POINT OF SALE {SAF} 1/4 KENNEDY WA. (7) Glen Kotzen 60
3 KATIE'S TREASURE {SAF} 1/2 KHAN M. (11) Paul Lafferty 60
4 ICE IMPERIAL {SAF} 1 3/4 ZACKEY C. (10) Dennis Drier 60
5 HOT MONEY {SAF} 1/2 RANDOLPH S. (4) Wendy Whitehead 60
6 RAMPANCY {SAF} TET VEALE S. (3) Dennis Drier 60
7 DUNE DANCE {SAF} 3 1/2 DE MELO K. (2) Dennis Drier 60
8 FASHION CHIC {SAF} 1/2 DILLON D. (1) Garth Puller 60
9 SALAH'S GIRL {SAF} 1/2 BROWN S. (9) Louis Goosen 60
10 ROUGAILLE {SAF} GODDEN T. (8) Dennis Drier 60
11 ROSE MOON {SAF} MARCUS A. (5) Darryl Moore 60

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin