FORM JOCKEY
CELINE LEQUIEN
CELINE LEQUIEN
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 6o Ao 3o Ao Ao 10p 5o 6o Ao 3p
17 APRIL 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX CLAUDE COHEN-45000-Fences - 4 years - 3600 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'19"00 - 6- 3/4- 1 1/4- 1 1/2- T- CTE- 3- 1/2- 3/4- 20-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ALWAYS MAGIC DE GILES F. (3,2/1) LEENDERS GAB. 69
2 LE SEVEN 6 LEFEBVRE M. (92,4/1) ARTU (S) JY. 67
3 DRAGON 3/4 MAYEUR R. (7,9/1) FOUIN Y. 70
4 BARACLAAS 1 1/4 PLOUGANOU J. (8,2/1) FOUIN Y. 68
5 BARCAROLLE 1 1/2 VIEL M. (31,3/1) LERAY (S) E. 65 56
6 FUBUSTIER T LEQUIEN MLLE C. (150,3/1) LEQUIEN MLLE L. 67 54
7 VIMONT (Oe) CTE CLAUDIC J. (56/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 67
8 IVO {GER} 3 FALTEJSEK J. (13,4/1) BASTOVA MME P. 69
9 OSAXA 1/2 FARCINADE M. (46,8/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 69 56
10 RIMPOCHE 3/4 PHILIPPERON L. (5,3/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 71
11 APOKALYPSINE D'OO 20 DENUAULT W. (101,6/1) LECRIVAIN C. 65 56
ARR I DREAM DE CHITRAY A. (5,6/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 69 58
ARR KAPSTAR (Aus) REGAIRAZ M. (12,2/1) BRESSOU D. 67
14 APRIL 2019-LA ROCHE SUR YON
PRIX JOSEPH KERBIRIOU-12000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'22"15 - 4,5- 17- 2 1/2- 30- 7-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FUN DU LEMO {AQ} (Aus) DELAGE M. LEENDERS GAB. 65
2 FLECTRA {AQ} 4,5 MORICEAU A. QUINTON (S) P. 65
3 FARID D'AIRY {AC} 17 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 70
4 FIRONICA {AQ} 2 1/2 LUCAS H. ZULIANI (S) S. 65
5 FRAPGARDE {AQ} (Aus) 30 ZULIANI L. QUINTON (S) P. 68 55
6 FIRST DU BREUIL (Aus) 7 FOUCHER J. GROCHOWICKI R. 67 52
ARR FRIBOY DUMEE (Oe) BONNET E. LERAY (S) E. 67
ARR LOVE STORY LEQUIEN MLLE C. LEQUIEN MLLE L. 65
TBE FACDALY (Aus) RENAUDIER T. BOISNARD (S) J. 67
TBE FRUIT DU LARGE (Aus) AUCHERE A. HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 67
TBE VALLEE DES REINES (Oe) LAJON W. LEFEUVRE A. 65
14 APRIL 2019-LA ROCHE SUR YON
PRIX BARON D'AREXY-12000-Steeplechase - Female - 5 years and 6 - 4200 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 5'23"92 - 15- ENC- 30- 15- 18-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EDIMIX {AQ} LUCAS H. PAYSAN N. 71 54
2 TEQUILA SUN (Aus) 15 RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 72 52
3 STELLA IMPERIALE ENC LEQUIEN MLLE C. POCHE T. 68 54.5
4 GRANDE RECRE (Aus) 30 RAME M. HASSINE F. 71 49
5 HONRI A LA MOTTE 15 BONNET E. POCHE T. 68
6 STAR DEL RAIS 18 SOLIGNAC L. MAHE D. 67
ARR SELFIE (Aus) LAJON W. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 69 54
ARR PINCELOUVETTE BELLEY MO. MENUET (S) W. 66
TBE TULIPE DE BELLOUET ZULIANI L. MENUET (S) W. 69 53
09 APRIL 2019-NANTES
PRIX SARAH GOSSE-20000-Fences - 3 years - 3100 mètres, Corde à gauche
13 RUNNERS - 3'44"19 - 1 3/4- 2- 3- 1 3/4- 3 1/2- 2- NEZ- 8- 8-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GOLDEN BERE BELLEY MO. (4,4/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 64
2 ABALYA 1 3/4 LOTOUT A. (26,5/1) LEFEVRE (S) B. 66
3 THE REVENANT 2 DUCHENE A. (2,8/1) NICOLLE F. 68
4 GENTO DES OBEAUX {AQ} 3 DUBOURG K. (7,7/1) DEVILDER N. 66
5 GILOU CAT (Aus) 1 3/4 DA SILVA J. (16,3/1) DEHEZ F. 66
6 COEUR D'ORANGE 3 1/2 METIVIER E. (20,7/1) MARION (S) J.D. 64
7 FALKIA 2 MOREAUX B. (41/1) SEIGNOUX MME V. 64
8 PORQUENO NEZ COUPU A. (8/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 66
9 FARASILVER 8 DRAGON MA. (12,5/1) FOUCHER S. 66
10 LANGANNERIE 8 AUCHERE A. (41/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 66
ARR BEETHOVE DE L'AUBE VABOIS T. (24,2/1) FOUCHER S. 68
ARR TUCHE DES BRIERES LEQUIEN MLLE C. (51,2/1) POCHE T. 66
ARR ELOGINA LE STANG R. (80,2/1) BOCQUET A. 64
07 APRIL 2019-FOUGERES
PRIX LOUIS ALLIAUME - LISSAC OPTICIEN --11000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 2- 7- 13- 2- 2 1/2- 4-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DAGUET {AQ} LEFEBVRE M. MESCAM M. 73 55
2 VATOHIO 2 TERRASSIN N. DELAROCHE MLLE S. 70 52
3 DOREEDARGENT {AQ} 7 MOREAU P. CHEVILLARD P. 70
4 CENTENYS 13 BLAINVILLE T. LENFANT D. 68 49
5 DOCTEUR X {AQ} (Aus) 2 ZULIANI L. GUILLOCHON J. L. 68
6 INTOUCHABLE (Aus) 2 1/2 FOUCHER J. BAUDOIN JC. 67 47
7 GRAND GUERRIER 4 COUPU A. FERTILLET (S) Y. 68
ARR VAS Y FRANCKI (Aus) LEBRUN J. S. CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 68
ARR CARLA DE BEAUCHENE PLUMAS Y. FLEURIE P. 66
ARR STELLA IMPERIALE LEQUIEN MLLE C. POCHE T. 66
07 APRIL 2019-FOUGERES
PRIX DES ANGEVINES - SARL COSTARD-9500-Flat - 4 years - 2400 mètres, Corde à droite
13 RUNNERS - CTE- 3 1/2- 10- 1 3/4- 1/2- 1/2- 5,5- 1/2- 3- 3/4- 6,5- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FALAZE {AQ} PLUMAS Y. (9) LECRIVAIN C. 62
2 FAMOUS D'OR {AQ} CTE ETIENNE E. (6) CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 60.5
3 FRANKEUR {AQ} 3 1/2 LAJON W. (4) PLANQUE (S) J. 62
4 FOMEO {AQ} (Aus) 10 COUPU A. (11) FERTILLET (S) Y. 64
5 FLYKA LOUED {AQ} 1 3/4 BONNET E. (8) LERAY (S) E. 62.5
6 FALICA D'AIRY {AQ} 1/2 MORICEAU A. (13) BRESSOU D. 60.5
7 FPIDERMANE {AQ} 1/2 ZULIANI L. (7) MENUET (S) W. 62.5
8 FLASH WATT {AQ} (Oe) 5,5 BARON T. (12) MOREL J. 67
9 FINEBURG {AQ} 1/2 GAVILAN F. (1) RAMET (S) A. 60.5
10 FALISCA {AQ} 3 LEQUIEN MLLE C. (2) GENDRY J. 60.5
11 FOR ELENA {AQ} 3/4 SIAFFA G. (10) JOUIN J. 62.5
12 FRIVOLE D'ARTHEL {AQ} (Aus) 6,5 THOMAS D. (3) DUMONT G. 64
13 FILANN {AQ} Loin REMY M. (5) LE STANG XL. 60.5
01 APRIL 2019-NANTES
PRIX DE SUCE-25000-Fences - 4 years - 3500 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'01"65 - 2- 5,5- 3 1/2- CTT- 6- 3 1/2- 30-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 AMI GARRY EVIN S. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69 53
2 KAPCHAGAY 2 O'BRIEN RL. MACAIRE G. 67
3 MAJAKADEX 5,5 HENDERSON T. RAUSSIN P. 68 55
4 ZAMBEZI FLOW 3 1/2 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 67 55
5 FUBUSTIER CTT LEQUIEN MLLE C. LEQUIEN MLLE L. 67
6 FURIBON {AQ} 6 LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 67
7 GRAND LAC (Aus) 3 1/2 BAUDOIN-BOIN A. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 67
8 FANILLE DU LARGE 30 MEME B. TAUPIN G. 65
ARR MERCI LES AMIS MORIN V. LEFEUVRE A. 67
ARR VRAIMENT BELLE (Aus) LE STANG R. LE STANG XL. 67 56
ARR BACHELOR DAVIS JOUIN O. JOUIN J. 67
31 MARCH 2019-BLAIN
PRIX DE LA FORET DU GAVRE-12000-Cross - 6 years and More - 4800 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 5'57"06 - 3 1/2- 6- 1/4- 1 1/4- 1/2- 1- 2 1/2- 8- 19-
State of ground : BON LEGER
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BALTO DE LA TOUCHE {AQ} (Aus) AUCHERE A. PAYSAN N. 67
2 BLUE PRETENDER 3 1/2 MOREAUX B. DEHEZ F. 71 51
3 LION TOTO (Aus) 6 RIOU C. CHAYRIGUES A. 71 47
4 HIGH SOCIETY {CHE} (Aus) 1/4 GASNIER A. QUINTON (S) P. 69
5 GRAND VERTIGE 1 1/4 TETT FREDDIE CAILLETEAU T. 67 51
6 ALLEGRO TEMPO (Aus) 1/2 LEQUIEN MLLE C. POCHE T. 67 47
7 DANSE PLINN (Aus) 1 LE STANG R. LE STANG XL. 67
8 CALINEFETTE {AQ} 2 1/2 DEZOTEUX MLLE M. REMOUE N. 67 51
9 EINULTY (Aus) 8 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 67
10 CEMARENTO DU REPAS {AQ} 19 LEBRUN J. S. CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 67
ARR GREAT HORIZON (Oe) DORY S. DORY S. 68
ARR HONEY DE LA MOTTE BAUDOIN-BOIN A. GEMIN D. 65 50
TBE MIRALKA MENUET MLLE T. MENUET (S) W. 65
31 MARCH 2019-BLAIN
PRIX DU PARC AUX CERFS-13000-Cross - 5 years and 6 - 4800 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 5'58"27 - 4- 3/4- 13- 10- 1/4- 14- 13- 2- 3 1/2- 14-
State of ground : BON LEGER
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MARESKIA TALISKER (Aus) ZULIANI L. MENUET (S) W. 68 53
2 CHOP HOLA (Aus) 4 LEBRUN J. S. MARION (S) J.D. 69 53
3 GRIS MINOIS {AA} (Oe) 3/4 HALLET J. QUINTON (S) P. 69
4 CYBOR DEL'RAIS (Aus) 13 AUCHERE A. PAYSAN N. 69 51
5 ELEGANT DE LARRE 10 LE STANG R. DELORME D. 68
6 EMAGOUL {AQ} 1/4 VIEL MG. LERAY (S) E. 70
7 ESPOIR MOME {AQ} (Aus) 14 MOREAUX B. FOUCHER L. 67
8 CEPOURPAPA 13 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 67 47
9 DIVINE ROQUE {AQ} 2 GASNIER A. QUINTON (S) P. 67
10 HARVEY'S (Aus) 3 1/2 BAUDOIN-BOIN A. JOUIN T. 67 52
11 DUR LA VIE 14 SOLIGNAC L. CHEVALIER N. 69
ARR NATHAMY (Oe) DORY S. DORY S. 69
ARR HONRI A LA MOTTE LEQUIEN MLLE C. POCHE T. 67 50
TBE PRINCESSE GLWA (Aus) FOUQUET MR E. NICOLAS JP. 65 49
17 MARCH 2019-SAUMUR
PRIX DE LA CHAUVELAIS-10000-Flat - 4 years and 5 - 3200 mètres, Corde à gauche
9 RUNNERS - 8- 3- ENC- 2- 6- 10- 6- 8-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EROS DU QUARTIER {AQ} ANDROUIN M. (4) BERNIER D. 66
2 EMERAUDE DE GRUGY {AQ} 8 BARON T. (7) MOREL J. 64.5
3 EVEILDUBOULAY {AQ} 3 LEQUIEN MLLE C. (10) LEFEVRE (S) B. 62.5
4 ETAIN {AQ} ENC BERNARD V. (9) LACOMBE A. 64
5 ES ASTARA {AQ} 2 DE CHITRAY A. (1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 64
6 FACEBOOK JERSEY {AQ} 6 DELALANDE D. (6) MESCAM M. 63.5
7 EROS DES LYS {AQ} 10 GAVILAN F. (5) RAMET (S) A. 64
8 FANTASSIN {AQ} 6 HUE MLLE C. (3) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 63
9 FANIDOLE DU LYS {AQ} 8 ZULIANI A. (11) GUILLOCHON J. L. 61.5

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin