FORM JOCKEY
LEONARDO FABIAN TELLO ELIZONDO
LEONARDO FABIAN TELLO ELIZONDO
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Horse   Trainer  
flat
Musique 8p 2p 0p 0p 2p 3p 0p 5p 6p 2p
19 AUGUST 2019-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Orpen Fain-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 1000m. (PSF)
12 RUNNERS - 5 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BRAVISSIMO {ARG} Jacinto R. Ortiz (10) JOSE L. BERASTEGUI 57.5
2 VIVAN LOS LOCOS {ARG} 5 Lucas J. Noriega Cobian (13) RICARDO A. VAN TUYNE 53
3 QUE GRAN VALOR {ARG} 1 1/2 Claudio S. Olibarez (2) JUAN C. ZIMERMANN 57
4 MARTIN CARLOS {ARG} 1 Gustavo E. Calvente (11) GUSTAVO A. SIELE 58
5 DIAMANTE CATCHER {ARG} 1 1/2 Francisco L. Fernandes G. (1) GABRIEL O.MALDONADO 57
6 STAY HERE {ARG} 1 Geronimo A. Parma (3) GERONIMO PARMA 58
7 CHE PEPO {ARG} 1/2 Alexis G. Castro (4) JULIO C. BENEDETTI 52
8 NUTELA {ARG} Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (9) CARLOS C. FUENTES 53
9 MOWGLI {ARG} Damian Ramella (7) CARLOS M. RANERI 57
0 TIBETANO {ARG} Alexis A. Allois (8) ALBERTO C. MARQUEZIN 52.5
0 KATIE CAT {ARG} Cristian E. Velazquez (12) VICTOR J. ROCHA 56
0 FORTY REFAI {ARG} Kevin Banegas (14) ATALIVA L. ITURRALDE 55
19 AUGUST 2019-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Key Dance-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 2200m. (PSF)
5 RUNNERS - Enc - 3 1/4 - 1/4 - 3 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BLAME ME {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon (4) GUSTAVO E. SCARPELLO 57.5
2 CELESTE Y BLANCA {ARG} Enc Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (1) Juan M. Etchechoury 54
3 TAN CREIDA {ARG} 3 1/4 Gonzalo E. Bellocq (3) GUILLERMO J. FRENKEL SANTILLAN 54
4 JOY ANGUS {ARG} 1/4 Lucas J. Noriega Cobian (2) CARLOS A. MEZA BRUNEL 53
5 BERRY PRESS {ARG} 3 Gustavo N. Villalba (5) MARIO A. KOT 56.5
19 AUGUST 2019-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX None Like Her-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 1000m. (PSF)
11 RUNNERS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 - 3 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BENNY GOODMAN {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra (5) OMAR F. LABANCA 57
2 CUENTERO KEY {ARG} Enc Francisco L. Fernandes G. (10) JORGE R. DULOM 57
3 PREGUNTALE {ARG} 1 1/4 Alexis G. Castro (7) NESTOR O. LUCARONI 52
4 STORM BUENO {ARG} 1/4 Gustavo E. Calvente (2) FACUNDO RETRIVO 58
5 SEATTLE NESS {ARG} 1/4 Lucas J. Noriega Cobian (6) FABIAN OSVALDO DAVID 53
6 MACAVITY {ARG} 2 Facundo M. Quinteros (1) WALTER C. ARMANDO 55.5
7 SR IMPOSTOR {ARG} 3 Romina Villegas (9) Jesus J. M. Rodriguez 53
8 TOO HERO {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn (8) DARIO C. PERIGA 56
9 OUT OF AFRICA {ARG} Cristian E. Velazquez (11) Pablo G. Guerrero 57
0 TEVEZ IS BACK {ARG} Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (3) GUSTAVO A. SIELE 54
0 FORTY NONO {ARG} Altair Domingos (4) GERMAN R. HILDT 57
19 AUGUST 2019-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Salad Green-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 1000m. (PSF)
7 RUNNERS - 3 - 2 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 10 - 6 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 RELATOS SALVAJES {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente (6) Florentino S. Cascia 56.5
2 VERSERO KEY {ARG} 3 Juan Cruz Villagra (3) LUIS A. GONZALEZ 57
3 CATEDRATICO PRINCE {ARG} 2 Martin A. La Palma (5) Claudio M. Diestra 54.5
4 MASTER CHEF {ARG} 3/4 Alexis G. Castro (4) RICARDO A. VAN TUYNE 52
5 MUY VALIOSO {ARG} 3/4 Pablo G. Falero (1) GUILLERMO J. FRENKEL SANTILLAN 57
6 THOMY {ARG} 10 Carlos A. Fuentes (2) ANTONIO O. CUEVAS 58.5
0 OPIUM BOY {ARG} 6 Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (7) Ruben H. Tagliorette 52
17 AUGUST 2019-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Rabid In The Rye-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 4 years - 2000m. (PSF)
9 RUNNERS - Enc - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 - 2 - 1 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BERUGO {ARG} Lautaro N. Ramallo (4) JONATAN RAMALLO 54
2 BORN IN THE RYE {ARG} Enc Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (1) CARLOS A. DE LA MATA 52.5
3 MOON WOLF {ARG} 2 3/4 Altair Domingos (9) Juan M. Etchechoury 57
4 QUIERO INSPIRARME {ARG} 1/2 Lucas J. Noriega Cobian (3) IGNACIO A. DIAZ 50.5
5 TWEENY POINT {ARG} 2 Cristian E. Velazquez (8) Pablo G. Guerrero 58
6 ARRABIATA {ARG} 2 Juan Cruz Villagra (5) NICOLAS A. GAITAN DASSIE 58
7 LINEADO {ARG} 1 1/2 Wilson R. Moreyra (7) JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER 57
8 FEARLESS {ARG} Alexis G. Castro (11) Jorge M. Ferro 53
0 MORE PRIZE {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente (2) GONZALO PASINI 57
17 AUGUST 2019-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Besitos-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 1000m. (PSF)
8 RUNNERS - 3 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 - 4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ORPEN FULL {ARG} Pablo G. Falero (3) NICOLAS A. GAITAN DASSIE 55.5
2 EMBOQUILLADO {ARG} 3 Juan Cruz Villagra (7) OMAR F. LABANCA 56
3 CANDY CASH {ARG} 1/4 Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (5) CESAR O. ZAPICO 52.5
4 INDY FAST {ARG} 1 1/2 Francisco A. Arreguy (2) JUAN M. GARIALDI 57.5
5 READY TO CANDY {ARG} 1/4 Julian A. Roman (8) Nicolas Tartaglia 48.5
6 INDOMITO ROMAN {ARG} 2 Altair Domingos (6) Leonardo D.Racco 57
7 CITY PURE {ARG} 4 Alexis O. Lopez (1) PAULA A. CANEPA 55.5
0 CANDY KISS {ARG} Adrian M. Giannetti (4) JUAN A. MARQUEZ 54.5
16 AUGUST 2019-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Miss Mary-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 1200m. (PSF)
14 RUNNERS - 3 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PURE OLIVIA {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera (14) RENEJ. AYUB 57
2 AZULINA MORA {ARG} 3 Gustavo N. Villalba (1) ALBERTO F. URRUTI 55
3 PARCERITA {ARG} 1/2 Francisco L. Fernandes G. (8) JULIO CESAR CONTI 57
4 GALA MIX {ARG} 2 1/2 Ramiro R. Barrueco (4) MARIANO L. FORNILLO 57
5 SHY PISADA {ARG} 1/4 Miguel A. Almeira (11) FACUNDO M. PANIZZA 55
6 BUENA PARLA {ARG} 1 1/2 Ivan E. Monasterolo (7) FACUNDO E. ORTIZ 57
7 LUDOVIKA RUSER {ARG} 1/2 Abel L. J. Giorgis (2) ALCIDES ZAPATA 57
8 ESPARDELL {ARG} Fabricio R. Barroso (5) Mariano J. Damelia M. 57
9 RUPERTA CANDY {ARG} Juan H. Doello (12) CARLOS IRINEO LOPEZ 57
0 CAFE STRIPES {ARG} Pablo D. Carrizo (6) ALFREDO O. OLIVERA 57
0 INSIGHT {BRZ} Alexis G. Castro (9) VICTOR M. SAUNDERS 57
0 DAMOSELLA {ARG} Martin A. La Palma (10) MARCELO A. GARCIA 57
0 SOY PANADERA {ARG} Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (13) EMANUEL G. SALA 57
0 LOONY {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete (15) JOSEL. CERVANTES 57
16 AUGUST 2019-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Mr. Nancho-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 1200m. (PSF)
14 RUNNERS - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 5 - 1 - DH - 5 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PUNTA INDIA {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon (14) CARLOS A. DAVILA 57
2 CORDOBESA SOnADORA {ARG} 1 1/2 Francisco L. Fernandes G. (1) CARLOS A. DAVILA 57
3 LA ROUGE {CHL} 1/2 Fabricio R. Barroso (9) ROBERTO M. BULLRICH 57
4 PIRE PORA {ARG} 5 Osvaldo A. Alderete (2) PEDRO E. MOLINA 57
5 DOCTORA JUGUETE {ARG} 1 Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (5) Roberto R. Retamoso 57
6 DANCING STREET {ARG} DH Juan C. Rivarola (6) Ezequiel I. Sanchez 57
7 MI MISTURA {ARG} 5 Fernando M. Vilches (15) Esteban H. Balmaceda 57
8 SLAPSTICK {ARG} Lucas J. Noriega Cobian (13) JULIAN A. AVELDANO 57
9 DELIRANTE CRAZY {ARG} Alexis G. Castro (10) RAUL O. TABORDA 57
0 LUNA DE ROMA {ARG} Pablo G. Falero (3) Claudio O. Rodriguez 57
0 CUCA LIM {ARG} Raul E. Villagra (7) GABRIEL G. GOROSITO 57
0 SAMBA BRASILENA {ARG} Kevin Banegas (11) JUAN I. MINGONI 57
0 RULER PASSION {ARG} Eduardo A. Ruarte (12) CARLOS PALACIOS 57
0 MORA PRIZE {ARG} Alzamendi Roberto N. (16) RAUL A. ARREDONDO 57
16 AUGUST 2019-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Miss Peggy-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 1100m. (PSF)
12 RUNNERS - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 - 1 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 KAMYKASE VICTORY {ARG} Pablo G. Falero (9) Danilo R. Jacquemain 58
2 JULIAN OCTAVIO {ARG} 1 1/2 Juan C. Costa (4) MARCELO A. GARCIA 58
3 ESTOPIO {ARG} 3/4 Juan Cruz Villagra (5) OMAR F. LABANCA 58
4 MOUKAHLA {ARG} 1/4 Martin A. La Palma (8) PARENTE DERLIS RAUL 56
5 KENTUCKY FEAST {ARG} 1 Alexis G. Castro (3) Jose L. Aranha Correa 54
6 MI PREDILECTO {ARG} 1 Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (2) RODOLFO A. LANDOLA 52
7 ENCHANTED PURE {ARG} 1 1/2 Carlos M. Benitez (10) Claudio O. Rodriguez 56
8 DR. HANKI {ARG} Lucas J. Noriega Cobian (7) JOSE A. IONADI 56
9 SILVER BAG {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra (12) JULIAN A. AVELDANO 56
0 DIOSCUROS {ARG} Francisco L. Fernandes G. (1) MAURO R. LINARES 56
0 EMBRACE CHANGE {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera (6) BISMAR A. MOLINA 52
0 TABULE {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon (11) JULIO A. PAEZ 54
16 AUGUST 2019-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Doña Posta 2012-0-Flat - Race track a condition - 1200m. (PSF)
9 RUNNERS - 1 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 - 3 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LAST FIRST KISS {ARG} Lucas J. Noriega Cobian (3) ARMANDO J. GLADES 55
2 HONOR VASCO {ARG} 1 Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo (9) VICTOR M. SAUNDERS 57
3 AMIGAZO HOLT {ARG} 3/4 Pablo J. Capra (1) EMANUEL G. SALA 57
4 THE RUM BLAZER {ARG} 1/4 Abel L. J. Giorgis (8) VICTOR H. CABRERA 57
5 CATCH BRILLANCE {ARG} 1 Juan Cruz Villagra (7) RICARDO F. QUEREQUETA 57
6 POCO BUENO {ARG} 1/4 Dario R. Gomez (2) JORGE O. MACHADO 57
7 GRAN ARELAUQUEN {ARG} 3 1/2 Pablo G. Falero (4) RUBEN E. TAPIA 57
8 EL HUASTECO {ARG} Alexis O. Lopez (5) CARLOS A. DAVILA 57
0 EL CONFIDENCIAL {ARG} Juan C. Rivarola (6) Carlos D. Ussich 57

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin