FORM JOCKEY
Orjan KIHLSTROM
Orjan KIHLSTROM
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed autostart
Musique 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 3a
14 JUNE 2019-SWE-ROMME
PRIX AB Karl Hedin - Ravara - P21-lopp-2745 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-13 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CUPRA KIHLSTROM Orj. VIDEN Zandra 2140
2 LIGHTEN UP ESKILSSON Joa. Eskilsson Claes 2160
3 FAME'S HALL(Da) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Wallin Fredrik 2140
4 SUITED BROLINE(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Skoglund Robert 2160
5 PRESTON SAVAGE(D4) HAMMARSTROM Nic. BERGLUND Patric 2160
6 ZORENTO D'AMOUR ARTURSSON MME Lin. Hellstrom Linn 2160
7 PHOTOTOY(D4) ANDERSSON Osk. J. WESTHOLM J. 2160
ELIN AMERICA(Da) JANSSON Tor. Jonsson Kjell O 2140
G.R.J.'S WOLVERINE DAHLEN MME Reb. (NP/1) Palmqvist Dennis 2140
CHRIS TOMLIN AM ESKILSSON Cla. (NP/1) Eskilsson Claes 2140
CHAMILLE(Da) PETTERSSON Tom. NORDGREN Ingela 2160
ZIG ZAG LEO MME Emi. RUDOLPH Yvonne 2160
QUANTUM BLUES(Da) NORDLUND MME A. Nordlund Anna 2160
14 JUNE 2019-SWE-ROMME
PRIX AB Karl Hedin - Emballage - Restaurangpokalen-8537 euros - 2640m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 O.P.Q.C.(Dp) LIND MME Joh. Svedberg Markus B 2680
2 BICC'S LAMBORGHINI(D4) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Wallin Fredrik 2640
3 TZATZIKI JANSSON Tor. LUNDSTROM Veronica 2660
4 DEFINITIF LAUNCHER WITASP Lei. Witasp Leif 2640
5 ALORAC MATHBELL(Da) SVEDLUND Kev. WESTERHOLM N. 2660
6 CREDIT JOE(Da) LARSSON Fre. B. Larsson Fredrik B 2640
VEDALIA DAHLEN MME Reb. Palmqvist Dennis 2660
GOOGI(D4) DJUSE Mar. P. Djuse Martin P 2660
GLOBAL TRADER(Da) KIHLSTROM Orj. Larsson Henrik 2660
LISTAS SPIRIT FRICK Kaj. SANDSTROM JOHAN 2660
TRO LO LO WIDELL Kaj Persson Emelie 2680
ON TRACK PIRAYA SCHIE Esp. A. (NP/1) WESTERHOLM N. 2680
14 JUNE 2019-SWE-ROMME
PRIX AB Karl Hedin - Borlange - Sleipner Cup Revansch - Femaringslopp-19433 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 STUMNE FYR OSTRE Ole J. VIKSAS Merete 2160
2 BALDER MOLLYN(Dp) KIHLSTROM Orj. ROMTVEIT Lars O. 2180
3 LOME DIAMANT OLSEN Jan O. Fransson Fredrik 2200
4 SVARTING A.C.(Da) DJUSE Mar. P. Djuse Martin P 2140
5 ORVAR MOLLYN(Da) AARUM Dag. Lindgren Ake 2160
MJOLNER MARIUS MJOLNEROD Jan R. Mjolnerod Jan Roar 2140
B.W.MIMMI JANSSON Tor. (NP/1) Holm Caroline 2140
DIADEM VIKING PETTERSSON Tom. Elfving Joakim 2160
BJORLIFIX PERSSON Jan. O. Persson Jan-Olov 2180
DELSBOFAKS OHLSSON Ulf Persson Jan-Olov 2180
14 JUNE 2019-SWE-ROMME
PRIX AB Karl Hedin - Sater - Sleipner Stayer-8537 euros - 3140m - Attelé Volte-14 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 RAPPNOR(Dp) OSTRE Ole J. Ostre Ole Johan 3160
2 GNISTAS FILUR(D4) ANDERSSON Osk. J. WESTHOLM J. 3140
3 RASMUS KARMA KLOCKAR MME Ang. Klockar Angelica 3160
4 HOSTBO ELIS(Dp) SKOGLUND Rob. Skoglund Robert 3160
5 VIC JO KYLIN-BLOM Osk. WELEN Ylva 3140
6 ELSAS FAKS PETTERSSON Tom. NYLANDER David 3140
7 DEMEX SKOGLUND Rik. N. Persson Jan-Olov 3180
NYGARDS HENRIK LEO MME Emi. LEKANDER Katarina 3140
BJORLIFANNER LISELL Per Lisell Per 3160
SINDY LOPER KIHLSTROM Orj. EK Petra 3160
BONALDO DJUSE Mat. E. HAFSTAD ANDERS 3180
SOT EDQVIST MME Nat. Edqvist Petra 3180
SKUMMIS OHLSSON Ulf Borgstrom Kurt 3180
ASTON WITASP Lei. Witasp Leif 3180
14 JUNE 2019-SWE-ROMME
PRIX AB Karl Hedin - Ludvika - Sleipner Cup 2019, Final-28915 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 B.W.RUNE KIHLSTROM Orj. Persson Jan-Olov 2160
2 JUSTUS N.A. LEO MME Emi. Persson Jan-Olov 2140
3 GOTT KLIRR AKERLUND Ken. Persson Jan-Olov 2160
4 TANGEN TRYGG MJOLNEROD Jan R. Mjolnerod Jan Roar 2180
5 GULI ROY SKOGLUND Rik. N. Persson Jan-Olov 2160
6 REIME KONGEN KJENNER Ole C. Mjolnerod Jan Roar 2160
TEKNO LYNET ERIKSSON Ulf Persson Jan-Olov 2140
SATHER LOMEN OSTRE Ole J. BLIHOVDE ARVE GUDBRAND 2140
LOME STORM OHLSSON Ulf Tjomsland Oystein 2140
BACKLOS TAMLIN KYLIN-BLOM Wik. Kylin-Blom Wiktor 2160
GULI MAJOR JANSSON Tor. Persson Jan-Olov 2160
B.W.PRINSEN PERSSON Jan. O. Persson Jan-Olov 2180
14 JUNE 2019-SWE-ROMME
PRIX Bergslagsstommen - E3 Bonus - Trearingslopp Ston-14340 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GANETTE AM HAUGSTAD Ken. Walmann Roger 2140
2 AMPHIBOLITE KIHLSTROM Orj. Walmann Roger 2140
3 FRIENDWITHBENEFITS ERIKSSON Jor. S. Eriksson Jorgen S 2140
4 BRAVE DAME VIVIAN KORVENOJA T. PIHAMAA Tiia 2140
5 JOY FRANCES BOKO JANSSON Tor. LINDER FREDRIK 2140
6 LIVI OTHELLA H.M.(Dp) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Wallin Fredrik 2140
7 PAPAYA ROADRUNNER FRICK Kaj. Frick Kajsa 2140
ENA'S ELIT OHLSSON Ulf Walmann Roger 2140
BILLIE HOLIDAY KYLIN-BLOM Osk. RICHTER MME S. 2140
NINEPOINTS LUCKY(Da) ANDERSSON Osk. J. WESTHOLM J. 2140
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Course 9-12094 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 VENERDI(Da) ERIKSSON And. GUBELLINI PIETRO 2140 1'13"0
2 ALONE(Da) KIHLSTROM Orj. Aikio Pasi 2140 1'13"1
3 TSAR BRODDE KONTIO Jor. Rocklinger Bjorn 2140 1'13"5
4 RIBAUDE(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140 1'13"8
5 BOMBIBITT S.I.R. JEPSON Car. J. Rejno Sven 2140 1'13"9
6 DESIDERIA DE SOZE SKOGLUND Rik. N. BLOCK Malin 2140 1'14"2
7 ZENONE R.L. ADIELSSON Eri. JOHANSSON Stig H 2140 1'14"2
8 YOU TO NEAT(D4) SVEDBERG Mar. B. Svedberg Markus B 2140 1'14"3
9 LUCE AXE VILKIN And. VILKIN Andrei 2140 1'14"3
0 POMEROLL AM HAUGSTAD Ken. Walmann Roger 2140 1'14"5
0 CHOCOBOY KOSKELA Jar. KOSKELA Heikki Matias 2140 1'14"5
DAI WOOLIES JANSSON Tor. Walmann Roger 2140
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Solvallaserien III - Fyraaringslopp Ston-13962 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FLASH AM(D4) JANSSON Tor. Walmann Roger 1640 1'11"0
2 VIVACIOUS ALLIE(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 1640 1'11"0
3 ADI GALLIA(Dp) WESTERHOLM Nik. WESTERHOLM N. 1640 1'11"2
4 ZETA WISE AS(Da) OSCARSSON Kev. LINDER FREDRIK 1640 1'11"3
5 FANNY CHENAL GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 1640 1'11"3
6 ZENITA KRONOS(D4) KYLIN-BLOM Osk. KYLIN BLOM Oskar 1640 1'11"3
7 INDIANA BOKO(Da) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 1640 1'11"4
8 ZONA O.K.(Da) ESPOSITO Fed. Gocciadoro Alessandro 1640 1'11"5
9 GLOBAL WISHMELUCK KARLSTEDT Tom. KARLSSON Hakan 1640 1'12"2
0 TI PUNCH BROLINE(D4) HAUGSTAD Ken. Walmann Roger 1640 1'19"2
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX MalardalsCupen, Forsok - Stolopp-8537 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 HERSEY BOKO KIHLSTROM Orj. OREFORS Lisa Maria 2160 1'16"5
2 DIGITAL CLASS LENNARTSSON Per Melander Stefan 2160 1'16"7
3 CYBORG OSCARSSON Jim Oscarsson Jim 2160 1'16"7
4 EMMYLOU LOVE ANDERSSON Osk. J. ANDERSSON Oskar J 2160 1'16"9
5 LOVELY STAR(Da) BJORK MME Jen. A. JONSSON Anders 2160 1'16"9
6 JOYEUXANNIVERSAIRE(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 2160 1'16"9
7 ESTHER FALL(Da) OSCARSSON Kev. HENRIKSSON AKRAKA Maria 2160 1'17"1
8 FRIDA'S DAYLIGHT EK MME Jen. WIKSTROM Frida 2160 1'17"2
9 MIRANDA I.S. ANDERSEN Tro. EYVINDSSON Hreggvidur 2160 1'17"6
0 FLYING KNIGHT(Da) JANSSON Tor. HANNE Li 2160 1'18"2
11 JUNE 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Course 4-12094 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ULTIMALUNA GRIF ESPOSITO Fed. Gocciadoro Alessandro 2140 1'12"6
2 OUTPUT PRESSURE LENNARTSSON Per Melander Stefan 2140 1'12"7
3 UPPOHOPPA KIHLSTROM Orj. Aikio Pasi 2140 1'12"9
4 ESPRIT SISU(Dp) ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 2140 1'12"9
5 URBAN KRONOS HAUGSTAD Ken. Walmann Roger 2140 1'13"0
6 FIGHTING BAX(D4) JEPSON Car. J. REDEN DANIEL 2140 1'13"1
7 NY DIAMONDINTHESKY(Da) KARLSTEDT Tom. KARLSSON Hakan 2140 1'13"2
8 TARABUSO JET(Da) KONTIO Jor. Melkko Katja 2140 1'13"5
9 BROTHERS IN AM ERIKSSON Ulf Larsson Henrik 2140 1'14"2

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin