FORM JOCKEY
Torbjorn JANSSON
Torbjorn JANSSON
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed autostart
Musique 4a 4a 4a 2a Da 9a 1a
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Staffare AB - STL Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 7 i Meeting 6 - Stayerlopp-23750 euros - 3140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MARRAKESH(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 3140
2 YOUNG DA VICI(D4) LENNARTSSON Per Lennartsson Per 3140
3 ZINCO JET(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Salmela Petri 3140
4 FALCON AM(D4) SJOSTROM Cla. LINDER FREDRIK 3140
5 GLOBAL UNLIMITED(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. BATH S. 3140
6 ALL STAR NORMAN Pet. G. Norman Peter G 3140
7 SURVIVAL KIT(D4) ERIKSSON Ulf Traff Magnus 3140
SCARLETS MIRAKEL(D4) JANSSON Tor. VIDEN Zandra 3140
ELECTRICAL STORM DJUSE Mag. A. (NP/1) Djuse Mattias 3140
SHORTHANDED JAG GOOP Bjo. (NP/1) Goop Bjorn 3140
MAGIC CASH(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. NURMOS Timo 3140
ZORRO SWING ERIKSSON Jen. Eriksson Jens 3140
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Jon Olssons Minne - DubbelCupen, Final i Meeting 4-37917 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DON VIKING(Da) KIHLSTROM Orj. Dellbro Stefan 2180
2 LUKAS RAUEN DJUSE Mag. A. ISDAHL Frode 2180
3 HUSNAS ELVING(Da) ADIELSSON Eri. NORMAN Hakan 2160
4 OPTANDSFROKEN GOOP Bjo. VON ESSEN Michael 2140
5 FAKS NILS(D4) OLSEN Jan O. Olsen Jan Ove 2180
6 DEMEX KYLIN-BLOM Wik. Persson Jan-Olov 2160
7 KOS ODIN JESSEN Sim. B. JESSEN Simen B 2160
SUNDBO BYSEN HAMMARSTROM Nic. Cedergren Mikael 2140
SVARTING A.C.(Da) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2140
KLACK NOVA(Da) ANDERSSON Osk. J. Reiser Joakim 2140
SKORPION(Da) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Persson Jan-Olov 2140
TAGA KONGEN ABERG Jan O. Torstemo Niclas 2160
KLOCKSVE SPRINTEN(D4) JANSSON Tor. Persson Leif 2160
MINESSA MELANDER Mic. HAFSTAD Orjan 2160
PYRMO OHLSSON Ulf Lundahl Martin 2160
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX K. Ungh AB - STL Klass II, Forsok 7 i Meeting 6-23750 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MELLBY GRANAT(Dp) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2140
2 NO LIMIT ROYALTY KORPI MME Jan. Korpi Pekka 2140
3 AJLEXES LEIF(Da) PETTERSSON Tom. Pettersson Tomas 2140
4 MELIZZA JANSSON Tor. FREDLUND Ulla 2140
5 O.M.EASTON JEPSON Car. J. MALTESSON Torbjorn 2140
6 LOTUSJASMINE(D4) WAJERSTEN Dan. Wajersten Daniel 2140
7 EVANDER AM(D4) ERIKSSON MME Mag. LINDER FREDRIK 2140
VASTERBO POKERFACE KIHLSTROM Orj. (NP/1) NURMOS Timo 2140
LOLEE TRIZZOFROCK(Da) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2140
FAGUR WIDELL Kaj VIDEN Zandra 2140
JEPPAS SPUTNIK(D4) SJOSTROM Cla. ERIKSSON Emma L 2140
MISS LOVELACE ARTURSSON MME Lin. HANSEN Christian 2140
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Bilmetro - Stolopp-23750 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 SELMA TOLL(D4) GOOP Bjo. Asberg Jimmy A 2160
2 GREEN MAMBA ERIKSSON Kim. GENTZ Victor 2140
3 GINNY WEASLEY(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Bergh Robert 2180
4 BEAR VICTORY JANSSON Tor. Olsson Stefan 2160
5 QUANTUM ESTELLE(Da) PETTERSSON Tom. Asberg Jenni H 2160
5 ALVENA UNI(D4) WIDELL Kaj Cedergren Mikael 2180
7 FRIDA TAXAM(D4) WAJERSTEN Dan. Nilsson Tomas B 2140
CACTUS(Dp) SKOGLUND Rik. N. NURMOS Timo 2140
BEAR BEAUTIFUL(D4) KYLIN-BLOM Osk. (NP/1) BERGLUND Patric 2140
PATRICKS PRINCESS(Da) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 2140
ANDRINA(Dp) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2140
HANKYPANKY PEYTON(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 2160
BAY VIEW(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. (NP/1) LILJENDAHL Reijo 2160
CLERYS SPRING D.T. OHLSSON Ulf (NP/1) Elfving Joakim 2160
QUARCIA MOBERG MME Kim FORSLUND Roger 2160
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Bollnas Kommun - STL Klass I, Forsok 6 i Meeting 6-23750 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MAJESTIC MAN(Da) GOOP Bjo. IRRI Tuija 2140
2 NOBLE BOY(D4) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2140
3 WRECKLESS M.M.(Da) ERIKSSON And. WAAGE Morten 2140
4 LUKAS ZAZ(D4) JANSSON Tor. LINDER FREDRIK 2140
5 LYCKANS STAR OHLSSON Ulf Arvidsson Stefan 2140
6 PEGASUS ALL OVER(D4) JEPSON Car. J. NORGREN Toste 2140
7 REAL MASTERPIECE(Dp) ANDERSSON Osk. J. Reiser Joakim 2140
MAJOR VICI(Da) PETTERSSON Tom. ULANDER Per-Erik 2140
WINGMASTER ERIKSSON Kim. Persson Emelie 2140
CRAZY AND QUICK ADIELSSON Eri. GENTZ Victor 2140
GLOBAL WINNER(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. NURMOS Timo 2140
PANTHER FACE(D4) SODERKVIST Ste. ZUKANOVIC Admir 2140
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Guldsponsorernas lopp - Sto-SM-46157 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MINELLI(D4) DJUSE Mag. A. HAFSTAD ANDERS 2140
2 ALFIE KARLSSON Lar. E. Karlsson Lars-Erik 2140
3 KLACK VILJA(D4) ANDERSSON Osk. J. Reiser Joakim 2140
4 FORSPARLA ERIKSSON Jen. Gustavsson Jan 2140
5 KARLANGS LINDA OHLSSON Ulf Nilsson Anders 2140
6 NARBYFLICKAN ERIKSSON Pet. Rosén Asa K 2140
LINDA KAVAT STARK MME Joh. Aberg Jan-Olov 2140
IDUN(D4) MELANDER Mic. FORSGREN Peter 2140
RUS CAN JANSSON Tor. CANNERYD Lovisa 2140
LYSJO MOCCA LARSSON MME Kri. Larsson Kristina 2140
JO SEFIN(Da) NYBERG Ing. WIKLUND Krister 2140
KARLANGS LILL SIDBACK MME Jes. Nilsson Anders 2140
14 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-BOLLNAS
PRIX Menhammar Stuteri - Stolopp-19074 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 EMMELINE FOLLO(D4) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2160
2 HIGHSURPRISE LADAY(Da) JANSSON Tor. V. KRUSENSTIERNA Charlotte 2160
3 ALICE RUDA(D4) DJUSE Mag. A. LANDIN PAR 2160
4 SAGA R.C.(Da) WIDELL Kaj Cedergren Mikael 2160
5 FOSSENS WALLY(Dp) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2160
6 METALLICA I.R. SODERHOLM Lar. A. BERGSTROM Malin 2140
7 XANTHIS DELICIOUS(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Wallin Fredrik 2160
TRITONS ARIEL(Dp) OHLSSON Ulf Jakobsson Krister 2140
SOME ZIN KIHLSTROM Orj. LARSSON THOMAS L 2140
TIMOTEJS GODIS(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2160
FIKONIA AM(Dp) ERIKSSON Kim. GENTZ Victor 2160
ELLA PACE PETTERSSON Tom. Asberg Jenni H 2160
DENALI(D4) LINDEROTH Per. Linderoth Per 2160
CHERIE LASCAUX KYLIN-BLOM Osk. LAAKSO Pirjetta 2160
L.A.DIVERGENT(D4) ANDERSSON Osk. J. BJURMAN THERESE 2160
12 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Spartrappa-5638 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ZEUS DIPA(Da) LENNARTSSON Per Bergh Robert 2100 1'15"0
2 DIEGO SIMONI EHLERS Jim. Ehlers Jimmi 2100 1'15"1
3 HULTS INGELA(D4) SVENSSON Cla. Svensson Claes 2100 1'15"1
4 KITSUNE JEPSON Car. J. BERG Bengt 2100 1'15"1
5 RAJ'S OH LORD ANDERSSON Mik. PEHRSSON Tony 2100 1'15"1
6 JINX'EM(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2100 1'15"2
7 ROC STAR JOLI(D4) EKLUNDH And. Aronsson Sofia 2100 1'15"3
8 GLOBAL UPSET ANDERSSON Osk. J. Larsson Henrik 2100 1'15"4
9 FANNY LEADER(D4) NORMAN Pet. G. Norman Peter G 2100 1'15"4
0 KARIN ARRIBA(Da) KARLSSON Mag. S. Partanen Juhani 2100 1'18"0
0 KRUSES STEAM TRACK VON KRUSENSTIERNA Jes. von Krusenstierna Jesper 2100 1'19"1
0 TIMETOBELUCKY(Dp) GORSKI Ken. Johansson Mats 2100 1'16"0
0 MACGYVER(Da) SVANSTEDT Ric. Smith Kenneth 2100 1'15"7
0 MINOU BAVEN ADIELSSON Eri. JANSSON Benny E 2100 1'15"7
DAI TURBOLINE JANSSON Tor. JANSSON Caroline 2100
12 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX TeleBolaget Grand Prix - Fyraaringslopp-23750 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MAXUS(Dp) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 2100 1'12"6
2 BETTING GANGSTER(D4) SKOGLUND Rik. N. RIORDAN J. 2100 1'12"9
3 MELLBY GLADER(Da) LENNARTSSON Per Bergh Robert 2100 1'13"0
4 EVALUATE(Da) MELANDER Ste. Melander Stefan 2100 1'13"1
5 MAZE RUNNER(D4) KARHULAHTI Vil. Tornqvist Maria 2100 1'13"2
6 PARK VIEW(D4) GOOP Bjo. Killingmo Erik 2100 1'13"3
7 AD HOC ENGBLOM Pet. Engblom Raoul 2100 1'13"3
8 IM YOUR CAPTAIN(Da) KONTIO Jor. Melander Stefan 2100 1'14"0
9 CLASSICHAP JANSSON Tor. RIORDAN J. 2100 1'14"5
0 TITO C.A.(Da) ANDERSSON Osk. J. Melander Stefan 2100 1'16"3
0 JULA DOWNTON(Dp) JEPSON Car. J. Stenstromer Ulf 2100
12 SEPTEMBER 2019-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Malarenergis lopp-2694 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CHIMBAI(Da) JANSSON Tor. JANSSON Caroline 2160 1'16"6
2 PIGLET PIL JAKOBSSON Mag. AKERMAN ALLAN 2160 1'16"7
3 ST NO MORE WAR(Da) KONTIO Jor. Hell Kerstin 2160 1'16"8
4 ILEACH C.C.(Da) ANDERSSON Mik. Hell Kerstin 2160 1'16"8
5 NORA MARKE(Da) PETTERSSON Rog. Pettersson Roger 2160 1'16"9
6 STRONGER N'THEREST ODDER MME Han. ODDER Hanna 2160 1'17"3
7 BERTIL K. ERIXON Lar. ERIKSSON Kristina 2160 1'17"8
8 MELLBY DEVIL SVENSSON Ste. SVENSSON Stefan 2160 1'17"8
9 SNELLA DOC(D4) PARTANEN J. Partanen Juhani 2160

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin