FORM JOCKEY
THOMAS GUEGUEN
THOMAS GUEGUEN
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle Quinté
Musique 5o 2o To 1o 8o 2o 1o To Ao 1o
11 NOVEMBER 2018-AUTEUIL
PRIX SYTAJ-125000-Steeplechase - Groupe 3 - 4 years and 5 - 4300 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 5- 3/4- 6- 1 1/4- 8- 15- 4-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ECBATANE {AQ} POIRIER ALXI. (3,8/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 65 59
2 D'ENTREE DE JEU {AQ} (Aus) 5 PLOUGANOU J. (6/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 70 68
3 EMERAUDE DE KERZA (Aus) 3/4 LEFEBVRE MR C. (17,2/1) LEENDERS GAB. 64 58
4 DECIDEE ALLEN {AQ} (Aus) 6 DENUAULT W. (45/1) PELTIER PH. 69 58
5 UTAH DE ROCHE 1 1/4 GUEGUEN T. (3/1) NICOLLE F. 68 60
6 GOLD IN LOVE 8 MASURE G. (13,2/1) NICOLLE F. 68 61
7 EVIDENCE MADRIK 15 GAGNON JC. (4,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68 70
8 DETENTE {AQ} (Aus) 4 REVELEY J. (38,7/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 68 58
ARR TURBOLINA NABET K. (31,7/1) ROSA MLLE A. 64
11 NOVEMBER 2018-AUTEUIL
STEEPLE-CHASE NATIONAL DES ANGLO ARABES-50000-Steeplechase - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and More - 4400 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 3/4- 20- 3- Loin- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ARAGORN D'ALALIA {AA} ZULIANI A. (2/1) NICOLLE F. 69 61
2 FIASCO DU PECOS {AC} 3/4 GUEGUEN T. (2,4/1) NICOLLE F. 69
3 UBAC DES PLACES {AC} (Oe) 20 FOUCHET B. (9,3/1) DE LAURIERE T. 70 57
4 ALI D'AIRY {AC} 3 LEMAGNEN T. (9,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68
5 SACHA MALPIC {AC} Loin MESCAM D. (27,3/1) NICOLAU M. 67 58
6 CENTAUR DE LA BRUNIE {AA} Loin BRASSIL D. (31/1) CHIAMPO MLLE M. 66
09 NOVEMBER 2018-COMPIEGNE
PRIX PAULETTE ROLLAND (PX SPERANZA)-45000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3400 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 1- NEZ- 4- 1- 15- 5- 12-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FOJA {OC} MEME B. (76,9/1) FOUIN Y. 68
2 SAWSAN SENORA 1 ZULIANI A. (8,7/1) NICOLLE F. 67
3 AMOUR DU MATHAN NEZ LEMAGNEN T. (20,4/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67 58
4 IRJA HAS 4 LEFEBVRE MR C. (14,1/1) LEENDERS GAB. 67
5 FANFAN DES BRIERES 1 CLAUDIC J. (11,7/1) FOUCHER S. 71 61
6 ALICHAN DOREE 15 UBEDA D. (8,6/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 67
7 STAR DANCE 5 PHILIPPERON L. (63,2/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 66 55
8 VALDINE 12 PLOUGANOU J. (4,9/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 70
ARR GLADISS LESTRADE B. (6,8/1) MACAIRE G. 69
ARR VALLEE DE SEINE (Aus) FARCINADE M. (149,1/1) POSTIC L. 69
ARR FORTUNA BELLA DENUAULT W. (44/1) PELTIER PH. 69 58
TBE LA GRANDE ZAME (Oe) CHARRON J. (77,4/1) PELTIER PH. 69 58
TBE EPHEDRINE GUEGUEN T. (3/1) NICOLLE F. 67
09 NOVEMBER 2018-COMPIEGNE
PRIX PIERRE DRION(PRIX ROGER SAINT)-85000-Steeplechase - Listed - 4 years - 3800 mètres
8 RUNNERS - CTE- 5- 2 1/2- 3/4- 3- 10- 1 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EQUEMAUVILLE {AQ} GUEGUEN T. (4/1) NICOLLE F. 68 60
2 HAAD RIN (Oe) CTE LOVEN N. (32,3/1) SWIATEK R. 66
3 ECHO SACRE {AQ} 5 MASURE G. (12,6/1) FOUIN Y. 67 61
4 AURELIO {GER} 2 1/2 DUBOURG K. (5,9/1) MACAIRE G. 69 62
5 ECLAIR MAG 3/4 DE GILES F. (11,6/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 68 59
6 JATILUWIH 3 MESCAM D. (34/1) PACAULT MME I. 67 60
7 KAPKILINE 10 LESTRADE B. (2/1) MACAIRE G. 70 67
8 ECRINS {AQ} 1 1/2 REVELEY J. (24,7/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 68 61
09 NOVEMBER 2018-COMPIEGNE
PRIX DU CENTENAIRE DE L'ARMISTICE (PRIX LYCOMING)-45000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 3- 1/2- 1 1/2- 3 1/2- 1/2- 7- 1/2- 20- 1 1/2- 6-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FOX PRO {AQ} DE GILES F. (15/1) WILLIAMS N. S. L. 66
2 DARYFUN 3 LEFEBVRE MR C. (7,4/1) LEENDERS GAB. 66
3 FAN DE BLUES 1/2 LEMAGNEN T. (18/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
4 DRAGON (Aus) 1 1/2 MEME B. (13,2/1) FOUIN Y. 67
5 MY KALORES 3 1/2 CLAUDIC J. (29,4/1) GOURRAUD (S) Y. 66
6 BAI DE BAIE 1/2 LESTRADE B. (2,2/1) MACAIRE G. 68 60
7 KAP LOVE 7 REVELEY J. (45,9/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 66
8 FIREWORK {AQ} 1/2 GUEGUEN T. (27,9/1) NICOLLE F. 66
9 NEBO {POL} 20 LOVEN N. (33,9/1) SWIATEK R. 67
10 ALTUS 1 1/2 MASURE G. (5,1/1) NICOLLE F. 66
11 UNIKETAT 6 PLOUGANOU J. (10,8/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 68
09 NOVEMBER 2018-COMPIEGNE
PRIX DANIEL MERLE-52000-Steeplechase - 3 years - 3350 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 2 1/2- 15- 8- 3-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FEU FOLLET {IRE} LESTRADE B. (1,4/1) MACAIRE G. 67
2 SAGALINE 2 1/2 GUEGUEN T. (3,2/1) NICOLLE F. 68
3 LILIE 15 CLAUDIC J. (17,9/1) FOUIN Y. 65
4 LA DOIX 8 DENUAULT W. (21,9/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 67
5 FALLY JEM (Oe) 3 BAYLE F. (19/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 67
05 NOVEMBER 2018-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX HENRY MAZE-SENCIER-21000-Steeplechase - 3 years - 3600 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 4'14"20 - 17- 3-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DOGON {GB} GUEGUEN T. (1,4/1) NICOLLE F. 67
2 FOU DU BRESIL (Aus) 17 MAYEUR R. (4,5/1) FOUIN Y. 69
3 FAUTILUNEDENUO {AQ} 3 COUPU A. (16/1) DENUAULT (S) G. 65
TBE LITTLE ISLAND PHILIPPERON L. (6,7/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 67
TBE VINO ROYALE DENUAULT W. (24,3/1) COTTIN D. 67
20 OCTOBER 2018-AUTEUIL
PRIX MONTGOMERY (GROUPE III)-175000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 4700 mètres - Ref: +05
13 RUNNERS - 6'01"33 - 15- 3 1/2- T- 2 1/2- 7- 10- Loin-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SAINT XAVIER COUPU A. (20/1) RAUSSIN P. 62 54.5
2 CAFERTITI {AQ} 15 SCHMIDLIN R. (3,1/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 65 60
3 VIC ROYAL {AQ} (Aus) 3 1/2 MERIENNE A. (33,2/1) MERIENNE J. 62 56
4 CHEB DE KERVINIOU T BERENGUER B. (22,8/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 62 55.5
5 FAUBURG ROSETGRI 2 1/2 DE CHITRAY A. (10/1) LEENDERS GAB. 70 65
6 BABY BOY {AQ} (Aus) 7 MESCAM D. (82,9/1) MENUET (S) W. 64.5 59.5
7 DEAL BAIE {AQ} (Aus) 10 RICOU J. (5,7/1) SEROR (S) M. 63 58
8 KELTHOMAS Loin COLAS S. (25,9/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 69 64
ARR DJAGBLE (Oe) PLOUGANOU J. (20,1/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 68 63
ARR URGENT DE GREGAINE {AQ} (Aus) DE GILES F. (26,1/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 63 58
ARR BOMARI {OC} LUCAS H. (94,9/1) PAYSAN N. 62 57
TBE DECRET {AQ} GUEGUEN T. (4,2/1) NICOLLE F. 66 61
TBE CELTINO (Oe) REGAIRAZ M. (12,7/1) BRESSOU D. 65.5 60.5
20 OCTOBER 2018-AUTEUIL
PRIX EMILIUS-52000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3600 mètres
15 RUNNERS - 4'22"11 - 2 1/2- 2- 5,5- 3 1/2- 1 3/4- 2 1/2- Loin-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ST ROMAIN DU DERBY LESTRADE B. (5/1) MACAIRE G. 66
2 FEU DU BRESIL 2 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (12,8/1) FOUIN Y. 66
3 ALWAYS MAGIC 2 DE CHITRAY A. (6,8/1) LEENDERS GAB. 66
4 CAP DU MATHAN 5,5 DUBOURG P. (14,4/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
5 ALTUS 3 1/2 MASURE G. (6,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 BESTFORMER 1 3/4 RICOU J. (7,4/1) MACAIRE G. 66
7 GRISY APPLE'S 2 1/2 REVELEY J. (10,4/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 66
8 THESONGYOUNEED Loin DE GILES F. (41,8/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 66
ARR BRETTEVILLE DA SILVA J. (49,4/1) CARRARA MLLE C. 68
ARR ESPOIR SECRET REGAIRAZ M. (59/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66
ARR BIG GOLD DUBOURG K. (18,3/1) MACAIRE G. 66
ARR WHISTLE UP A STORM MESCAM D. (47,2/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66
ARR FIREWORK {AQ} GUEGUEN T. (7,6/1) NICOLLE F. 66
ARR FAST DELA BARRIERE LUCAS H. (123,7/1) LECOIFFIER E. 66
TBE MY KALORES LEROY F. (37,1/1) GOURRAUD (S) Y. 68
18 OCTOBER 2018-TOULOUSE
PRIX DE LA RAMEE-21000-Steeplechase - 3 years - 3500 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 4'21"10 - 3 1/2- 10- 1 1/4- Loin-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SAGALINE GUEGUEN T. (4,2/1) NICOLLE F. 66
2 LA BARAKAS 3 1/2 UBEDA D. (5,7/1) ORTET (S) J. 67
3 LADY LINDA 10 NABET K. (1,6/1) MACAIRE G. 65
4 LA DOIX 1 1/4 DENUAULT W. (7,6/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 68
5 GALLIEGO DES ROCS (Aus) Loin MOURARET DE VITA F. (46/1) ORTET (S) J. 67

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin