FORM JOCKEY
Bjorn GOOP
Bjorn GOOP
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed autostart Quinté
Musique 2a 1a 3a 4a 3a 5a 7a 4a 1a
01 JULY 2020-SWE-LINDESBERG
PRIX Lindesbergs Nya Gummiverkstads lopp - STL Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 2 i Meeti-21619 euros - 2640m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GANYBOY(D4) WIDELL Kaj Witasp Leif 2640
2 TWIGS CEASAR(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2640
3 VAGABOND BI(Dp) OHLSSON Ulf Persson David 2640
4 BEARTIME KIHLSTROM Orj. EDLUND Helena 2640
5 HOWINGS UNBEATABLE(D4) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Bergh Robert 2640
6 INNOVATION LOVE BAKKER R. HAGOORT Paul J P 2640
7 FINDUS M.(Da) BJORK MME Jen. A. Lonn Thomas 2640
VINE VISION(D4) SJOSTROM Cla. Sjostrom Claes 2640
RALLY HANS FORSS Mik. Melander Stefan 2640
PERSONAL GOALS(D4) JAKOBSSON Mag. OLSSON Diana L 2640
GIVE ME TEN ADIELSSON Eri. Kern Klaus 2640
CUARTO KABB(D4) ERIKSSON Ulf FALK HAKAN 2640
01 JULY 2020-SWE-LINDESBERG
PRIX Assemblins Stolopp-12209 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 EASY CREATION GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2160
2 CACTUS KIHLSTROM Orj. NURMOS Timo 2160
3 DUSKTODAWN SISU JEPSON Car. J. Wallin Fredrik 2160
4 TI AMO FACE ADIELSSON Eri. LILJENDAHL Reijo 2160
5 EXPLOITMYDAY JOHANSEN Kai Johansen Kai 2140
6 MIONETTO T.P. ERIKSSON Kim. OLSSON Liselotte 2140
7 R.K.QUEEN MAHONY Paw Mahony Paw 2140
GITTE SILVAKRA SJOSTROM Cla. OLSSON Liselotte 2140
J.J.ANOTHER VINN(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Ivanov Jevgeni 2140
BOTTNAS FUTURE WIDELL Kaj Stromberg Hans R 2140
MERCEDES(Da) KONTIO Jor. Stromberg Hans R 2140
FILIPPA AM WESTERHOLM Nik. WESTERHOLM N. 2140
JOBIE STORM WALLIN Ton. WALLIN Tony 2140
DALLAS AS KARHULAHTI Vil. Jonsson Angelica 2160
INTAKE(D4) ERIKSSON Jor. S. Eriksson Jorgen S 2160
01 JULY 2020-SWE-LINDESBERG
PRIX Barncancerfondens lopp - Bergslagsloppet-19619 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MISSLE HILL(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 1640
2 DIAMANTEN(Dp) ADIELSSON Eri. JOHANSSON Stig H 1640
3 ROMANESQUE(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 1640
4 GOING FOR GOLD ZAZ(D4) WESTERHOLM Nik. WESTERHOLM N. 1640
5 QUEER FISH(Da) ERIKSSON Ulf Traff Magnus 1640
6 NIMBUS C.D.(Da) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Norman Peter G 1640
AJLEXES CUBANO(D4) PETTERSSON Tom. JONSSON Anders 1640
JAKE(D4) FORSS Mik. REDEN DANIEL 1640
FORECAST U.S.(Da) LEO MME Emi. Sundgren Johan L 1640
ZACK'S ZOOMER(D4) KONTIO Jor. Melander Stefan 1640
01 JULY 2020-SWE-LINDESBERG
PRIX Axel Palmans Minneslopp - DubbelCupen, Forsok 1 i Meeting 4-12209 euros - 1640m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 BOL BRAGE DJUSE Mat. E. Persson Jan-Olov 1660
2 TEKNO LYNET(D4) WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 1640
3 HARRY VAXUS OHLSSON Ulf Persson Jan-Olov 1660
4 SKOGLI VIKTOR(Da) GOOP Bjo. MINGE Hans Ingvald 1660
5 FELIX TABAC(Da) DAHLMAN Jim. KULLBERG Urban 1660
6 DALE SPIK SKOGLUND Rik. N. STENQVIST Malin 1660
7 GULI TIGER ERIKSSON Kar. Eriksson Karin 1640
DAGSLILL(Da) MOLIN MME Ali. MOLIN Alice 1640
FAXMAR(Da) OSTERBERG MME S. Osterberg Susanne 1640
BESSA A.C.(D4) ERIKSSON Kim. Nordlund Anna 1640
NELSON KONTIO Jor. Eriksson Karin 1640
VANNFORS PRINS(D4) NYLANDER Dav. NYLANDER David 1640
REM ODIN KIHLSTROM Orj. REMME Terje 1660
ELVIS TABAC ERIKSSON Ulf BACK Asa 1660
ROYNS NORA THURESSON Per A. Thuresson Per Anders 1660
01 JULY 2020-SWE-LINDESBERG
PRIX Spendrups Bryggeri AB:s lopp - Fornabodas Trearingspris-14476 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 OBLIVION(D4) OHLSSON Ulf LILJENDAHL Reijo 1640
2 KILIMANJARO(D4) BAKKER R. HAGOORT Paul J P 1640
3 KONARK F.BOKO(Dp) GOOP Bjo. HAGOORT Paul J P 1640
4 NIKITA SUNRISE SJOSTROM Cla. Sjostrom Claes 1640
5 KORONA PHARMA KIHLSTROM Orj. HAGOORT Paul J P 1640
6 BENITO ROC(Da) JEPSON Car. J. SELITSKA Viktoria 1640
7 EMMA HAGGENAS WIDELL Kaj Ivanov Jevgeni 1640
HENNESSY AM ADIELSSON Eri. PEDERSEN Kim 1640
MOTIVE MATCH KORPI MME Jan. (NP/1) Korpi Pekka 1640
01 JULY 2020-SWE-LINDESBERG
PRIX Libos lopp - Bo Palmgrens Minneslopp-12209 euros - 3140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 EXAUDIO VICI KIHLSTROM Orj. Melkko Katja 3180
2 MATS TOOMA(D4) OHLSSON Ulf Ivanov Jevgeni 3160
3 GERONIMO AM(Dp) WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 3140
4 IMAGINE BOKO(D4) ERIKSSON Kim. Bergh Robert 3180
5 BEAR HOPE(Dp) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 3180
6 ADRIANUNOW(Da) BERGLUND Dan. Berglund Daniel 3140
7 LET'S GO ERNIE(Da) WESTERHOLM Nik. WESTERHOLM N. 3180
GRAHAL DES RIOULTS(D4) LILIUS Mar. WESTHOLM J. 3140
DANILO BRICK(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 3160
SERGIE PHEFIRST DJUSE Mat. E. Oscarsson Jim 3160
KULANI ANDERSSON Math. (NP/1) Andersson Mathias 3180
SOLITARY CHAMP(D4) KYLIN-BLOM Osk. KYLIN BLOM Oskar 3180
COBBYS NANA SKOGLUND Rik. N. MATHISEN MARCUS 3180
VIKENS DOME SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 3180
MAGO JEPSON Car. J. (NP/1) PERSSON Ingbritt 3180
01 JULY 2020-SWE-LINDESBERG
PRIX Herr Grillmans lopp - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp-10286 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CAPITAL GAIN C.C. KYLIN-BLOM Osk. KYLIN BLOM Oskar 2140
2 LARISSA BAND LINDBLOM Ake. Lindblom Ake 2140
3 XANTHIS FANTASY JEPSON Car. J. Wallin Fredrik 2140
4 FIONA PAVLOVA OHLSSON Ulf WESTER A. 2140
5 BOTTNAS HIGHLIGHT SJOSTROM Cla. Sjostrom Claes 2140
6 FEEL GOOD SODERBERG Fre. Soderberg Fredrik 2140
7 B.B.EIGHT LINDER F. LINDER FREDRIK 2140
R.K.MAJESTY LOBERG Mat. KARLSSON Hakan 2140
STARSTRUCKED WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 2140
HOMER D. KARLSSON Pet. KARLSSON Petter 2140
FOWLER FLAP KIHLSTROM Orj. Melander Stefan 2140
PAPA MIDNITE(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140
30 JUNE 2020-VINCENNES
PRIX PHAETON-85.000 Euros - Attelé, mâles. - Groupe 2, 2.700 mètres (G.P.)-11 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GU D'HERIPRE(Dp) NIVARD F. (2,6/1) BILLARD PH. 2700 1'13"4
2 GELATI CUT(Dp) ABRIVARD A. (3,2/1) LARUE R.C. 2700 1'13"4
3 GIROLAMO(D4) OUVRIE F. (15/1) ROGER S. 2700 1'13"5
4 GO ON BOY DERIEUX R. (10/1) DERIEUX R. 2700 1'13"5
5 GOLDEN BRIDGE(Dp) THOMAIN D. (15/1) ALLAIRE PH. 2700 1'13"5
6 GENERAL DU PARC(D4) PRAT A. (79/1) PRAT F. 2700 1'13"9
7 GAMBLE RIVER(D4) GOOP Bjo. (8,1/1) GUARATO S. 2700 1'14"0
8 GUILLERMO SPORT LEBOURGEOIS Y. (35/1) LEPETIT MLLE S. 2700 1'14"2
DAI GIMY DU POMMEREUX(Dp) ABRIVARD M. (35/1) ROGER S. 2700
DAI GALA TEJY CHALON CH. (133/1) CHALON CH. 2700
DAI GOTLAND(Dp) RAFFIN E. (14/1) ALLAIRE PH. 2700
27 JUNE 2020-FIN-KOUVOLA
PRIX Course 11-685 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MARK MORE TORVINEN H. PACKALEN Christa 2100
2 BWT DANGER TEIVAINEN A. van Craen Jeroen 2100
3 VIE DE DREAM MOILANEN A. KOLEHMAINEN Sakari 2100
4 JOHNNY FLAME GOOP Bjo. PUHTIMAKI Juha 2100
5 ROOFER KYLLIAINEN Tom. HIETAKANGAS Sarianna 2100
6 ENJOY PEPPER KOIVUNEN O. VESSARI Pertti 2100
7 FLYING DUCK HEIKARI Mar. KARPALE Teuvo 2100
8 BRING ME BRODDE NURMONEN I. SALO Matias 2100
9 DEUX EN UN TORVINEN J. HUUSARI Pia 2100
0 SULTAN JOURNEY HOLOPAINEN Esa Holopainen Esa 2100
DAI THE RECTOR TOIVANEN V. P. LAVI Marko 2100
27 JUNE 2020-FIN-KOUVOLA
Kymi Grand Prix-16190 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 VITRUVIO GOOP Bjo. (2,2/1) Goop Bjorn 2100
2 COKSTILE ERIKSSON Chr. (5/1) SPAGNULO Rocco 2100
3 MONI VIKING VERCRUYSSE P. (4,8/1) Goop Bjorn 2100
4 HANDSOME BRAD JEPSON Car. J. (25/1) Stenstromer Ulf 2100
5 BLE DU GERS VERBEECK J. (7,2/1) HAMRE Frode 2100
6 ANTONIO TABAC KOIVUNEN O. (29/1) WESTHOLM J. 2100
7 WHOLE LOTTA LOVE DAUGEARD PH. (14/1) DAUGEARD PH. 2100
8 CHIEF ORLANDO TEIVAINEN A. (78/1) HUUSARI Pia 2100
9 MAKETHEMARK RAITALA San. (33/1) Salmela Petri 2100

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin