FORM JOCKEY
DAVID GALLON
DAVID GALLON
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle Quinté
Musique 3o 2o 2o 4o 9o 9o 4o To 4o 4o
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX QUESTARABAD-120000-Fences - Groupe 3 - 4 years - 3900 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'31"15 - 4- 3 1/2- 3- 3/4- CTE- CTE- 3-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 L'AUTONOMIE ZULIANI A. (4,2/1) NICOLLE F. 66 71
2 POLIRICO 4 MASURE G. (2,8/1) NICOLLE F. 68 70
3 PORTO POLLO 3 1/2 GALLON D. (8,2/1) NICOLLE F. 66 70
4 FRENCH MADE {AQ} 3 TOWNEND P. (3,3/1) MULLINS WP. 65 61.5
5 BYZANCE DU BERLAIS (Aus) 3/4 RE G. (14/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 66 66.5
6 ALWAYS MAGIC CTE LEFEBVRE MR C. (43/1) LEENDERS GAB. 66 62
6 MEREDITH CTE SCHMIDLIN R. (14/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 63 63
8 EDIDINDO 3 MEME B. (90/1) MACELI L. 65
04 JUNE 2019-NANTES
PRIX HUGUES DE LA BROSSE (PRIX DE LORET)-21000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4300 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 5'13"32 - 3/4- 4,5- 3/4- CTT- 14- 10- 2-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PRINCESSE METURIE DEZOTEUX MLLE M. (32/1) HAYERES MME F. 67 48
2 LE ROGER 3/4 GALLON D. (3,4/1) NICOLLE F. 69 54
3 KIPOUR'SON 4,5 DRAGON MA. (49/1) BERTIN JL. 68 47
4 DULCE PANEM (Aus) 3/4 O'FARRELL C. (39/1) E.. MENZIES MME R. 68
5 CUSTER {AQ} CTT ORAIN A. (4,4/1) GENDRY J. 72 59
6 MISTER EMILY (Aus) 14 PLUMAS Y. (30/1) POCHE T. 69 52
7 AMIRAL DAUDAIE {AQ} (Aus) 10 COSSON S. (34/1) FOURNIER MLLE S. 69 47
8 DRAKKAR NAVAL {AQ} (Aus) 2 MORICEAU A. (26/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 72 55
ARR BOHIO (Oe) LECOMTE D. (12/1) LECOMTE GER. 71 54
DB BELHOM DE JUILLEY GASNIER A. (4/1) QUINTON (S) P. 72 53
TBE KINGBOHEM MOREAUX B. (25/1) SEIGNOUX MME V. 75 51
TBE TURBIN RE G. (8,2/1) FOUIN Y. 68 54
01 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX JAMES HENNESSY-80000-Steeplechase - Listed - 4 years - 4400 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 5'36"30 - 3/4- 12- 3 1/2- 15- 12-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HAPPY MONARCH MASURE G. (1,4/1) NICOLLE F. 70 66
2 BERNARDO BELLOTTO {IRE} 3/4 GALLON D. (5,6/1) NICOLLE F. 67
3 AMOUR DU MATHAN 12 DUBOURG P. (8,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66 66
4 FORT JOLIE {AQ} 3 1/2 ZULIANI A. (9,8/1) NICOLLE F. 65 62
5 AMENON 15 DUBOURG K. (15/1) MACAIRE G. 66 59
6 FURAX {AQ} 12 RE G. (19/1) PELTIER PH. 67 60
01 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX ROCKING CHAIR-45000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3000 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 3'40"50 - 1- 3/4- 4,5- 3- T- 1- 3/4- 5- 12-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 L'OURAGAN LEFEBVRE M. (16/1) FOUCHER S. 68
2 SAIL AWAY 1 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (3,3/1) MACAIRE G. 70
3 AUTOUR DE MINUIT 3/4 MASURE G. (2,9/1) NICOLLE F. 68
4 ROAD SENAM 4,5 GALLON D. (6,6/1) NICOLLE F. 67
5 MIAMI SUNNY 3 GAUFFENIC N. (31/1) WINDRIF D. 66
6 UPSONG T DE GILES F. (13/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
7 RESPLENDOR 1 HERZOG K. (8,7/1) LEMIERE MME L. 67
8 GOOAAAL 3/4 LEFEBVRE MR C. (40/1) LACOMBE A. 66
9 SANTO DES ISLES 5 SEIGNEUL A. (99/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 66
10 SAUKANNE (Oe) 12 MERIENNE A. (59/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 66
ARR RAPHARI (Aus) GAUTRON A. (26/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
ARR EVRON DANAHILL GELHAY B. (47/1) PITART M. 66
28 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX SAMOUR-56000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 4 years - 3500 mètres - Ref: +09
9 RUNNERS - 4'25"40 - 3 1/2- 1- T- 1/2- 1/2- 6- 3/4- T-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DIANAKOVA MASURE G. (7,8/1) NICOLLE F. 70 61
2 MAXENCHOP (Aus) 3 1/2 ZULIANI A. (3,4/1) NICOLLE F. 69 60
3 LAST SPARKLER 1 BAYLE F. (6,3/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 70 61
4 ANDOINS T BARTOS J. (28/1) VANA JR J. 69 60
5 MA SAONE 1/2 LESTRADE B. (4,4/1) MACAIRE G. 69 60
6 FOU D'AMOUR PRINCE {AQ} (Aus) 1/2 BERENGUER B. (26/1) DENUAULT G. 67 58
7 BEST STROKE 6 DUBOURG K. (6,2/1) LEENDERS GAB. 69 60
8 FAUCON 3/4 BLOT P. (11/1) PACAULT MME I. 66 57
9 FAIR PLAY SIVOLA T GALLON D. (18/1) NICOLLE F. 65 56
19 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
ZETURF GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE PARIS-820000-Steeplechase - Groupe 1 - 5 years and More - 6000 mètres
19 RUNNERS - 7'34"49 - 9- 10- 3/4- 2 1/2- 1 1/2- 1- 12- 4- 2 1/2- 7,5- 10- 7- 30-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CARRIACOU RUSSELL D. (14/1) PACAULT MME I. 68 73
2 BIPOLAIRE {AQ} 9 PLOUGANOU J. (5,2/1) NICOLLE F. 68 83
3 ROI MAGE 10 MASURE G. (22/1) NICOLLE F. 68 76
4 ROXINELA 3/4 SCHMIDLIN R. (49/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66 71.5
5 BURROWS SAINT 2 1/2 TOWNEND P. (6,7/1) MULLINS WP. 68 71
6 SAINTE TURGEON 1 1/2 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (58/1) QUINTON (S) P. 66 70
7 LE COSTAUD 1 REVELEY J. (14/1) MACAIRE G. 68 78
8 TOTAL RECALL {IRE} 12 MULLINS D.E. (106/1) MULLINS WP. 68 70.5
9 DALIA GRANDCHAMP 4 GALLON D. (16/1) NICOLLE F. 66 72
10 STORM OF SAINTLY 2 1/2 LESTRADE B. (25/1) MACAIRE G. 68 77
11 SO FRENCH (Aus) 7,5 CHARRON J. (38/1) MACAIRE G. 68 71
12 RATHVINDEN {IRE} 10 BOINVILLE N.D. (17/1) MULLINS WP. 68 72
13 PLEASANT COMPANY {IRE} 7 POWER R. (55/1) MULLINS WP. 68 69
14 ACAPELLA BOURGEOIS {AQ} 30 BURKE J. (43/1) MULLINS WP. 68 69
TBE DOCTEUR DE BALLON DE GILES F. (7,7/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 68 75
TBE CRYSTAL BEACH {AQ} PHILIPPERON L. (5,7/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 68 77
TBE SAINT PISTOL DUCHENE A. (67/1) VIEL L. 68 70
TBE SPIRIT SUN DE CHITRAY A. (30/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 66 66.5
TBE ELUDY {AQ} NABET K. (28/1) NICOLLE F. 64 68
19 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX FERDINAND DUFAURE-320000-Steeplechase - Groupe 1 - 4 years - 4400 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 5'33"44 - 14- 15- 2- 3 1/2- 3- 16-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GOLIATH DU BERLAIS LESTRADE B. (1,3/1) MACAIRE G. 67 78
2 BEL APSIS 14 REGAIRAZ M. (8,9/1) BRESSOU D. 67 74
3 THRILLING 15 NABET K. (19/1) MACAIRE G. 65 67
4 ROYAL ET TIC (Aus) 2 GALLON D. (34/1) NICOLLE F. 67 66
5 FIGUERO {AQ} (Aus) 3 1/2 ZULIANI A. (7,7/1) NICOLLE F. 67 67
6 KING ELVIS 3 DUBOURG P. (18/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67 62
7 ALTUS 16 MASURE G. (21/1) NICOLLE F. 67 64
ARR FANTASTIC SIVOLA GAGNON JC. (72/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67 65
18 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX D'ARLES-80000-Fences - Listed - 4 years and 5 - 3600 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'10"71 - 2- 2- 2- 3 1/2- 2 1/2- 3/4- 15-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SAINTE SAONE LESTRADE B. (2/1) MACAIRE G. 70 66
2 LADY ARDILAUN 2 MASURE G. (4,5/1) NICOLLE F. 70 68.5
3 PRESIDENTE LINE 2 POIRIER AL. (44/1) COUETIL (S) A. 69 63
4 TENERIFE SEA 2 COUILLAUD C. (36/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 70 61
5 ECRIS L'HISTOIRE {AQ} 3 1/2 BEAURAIN T. (65/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67 56
6 EN BONNE MAIN {AQ} 2 1/2 DE CHITRAY A. (27/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 68 60
7 FABULOUS DRAGONESS {AQ} 3/4 RE G. (4,6/1) FOUIN Y. 67
8 CICALINA {GER} 15 REVELEY J. (8,8/1) MACAIRE G. 70 68
TBE ARTEMIDOR GASNIER A. (65/1) LEENDERS GAB. 68 58
TBE LA DOIX GALLON D. (40/1) NICOLLE F. 65 59
18 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DJARVIS-55000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3500 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 4'23"12 - 1 1/4- 6- 11- NEZ- 2-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FARNICE {AQ} MASURE G. (1,7/1) NICOLLE F. 69
2 FOX TROT {AQ} (Aus) 1 1/4 DUBOURG K. (8,1/1) MACAIRE G. 67
3 FLASH D'OR {AQ} 6 DUBOURG P. (11/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69 59
4 FORLAND {AQ} (Aus) 11 GALLON D. (4,8/1) NICOLLE F. 70
5 FRIPON DU SEUIL {AQ} NEZ GASNIER A. (18/1) LEENDERS GAB. 67
6 FURAX {AQ} 2 REVELEY J. (8,2/1) PELTIER PH. 72 60
14 MAY 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX COLLINS-50000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3450 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'19"15 - 1 1/4- 3- 1 1/4- 1/2- 20-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GRISY APPLE'S DE GILES F. (5,6/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 68
2 KORKOUEE 1 1/4 LESTRADE B. (1,8/1) MACAIRE G. 68 63
3 SAINT GRACE 3 BERENGUER B. (6,7/1) BRESSOU D. 69 58
4 LE MEURSAULT 1 1/4 GALLON D. (7,2/1) NICOLLE F. 67
5 ARIN 1/2 LEFEBVRE M. (30/1) RULEC M. 68 55
6 MISTER MO {GER} (Oe) 20 BELLEY MO. (15/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 68
DIS VILLA MARCEAU DUBOURG B. (15/1) FOUIN Y. 67 57

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin