FORM JOCKEY
LILIAN FRANZEL
LILIAN FRANZEL
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 8o Ao 4o 3o 3o 6o 2o 2o
06 JUNE 2020-TOULOUSE
PRIX GEORGES LEMAIGRE DUBREIL-16000-Steeplechase - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and More - 3500 mètres
12 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 OBELAMI {AC} DUBOURG K. (1,4/1) MACAIRE G. 69.5 61
2 PERFLORT DE VERDUN {AC} (Aus) FONTAN P. N. (17/1) DUBORD J. L. 72
3 DIAMAND DES ILES {AA} MOURARET DE VITA F. (24/1) DAIREAUX JP. 66
4 MUSCAT ROSES {AC} (Oe) MINGANT M. (18/1) SANCHEZ F. 66
5 EAUSAUVAGE LANLORE {AA} RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (29/1) CORDUAN JY. 67
BEST OFF BLUE {AC} (Aus) BLOT P. (6/1) LAGARDE F. 72
MOSSACHO {AA} (Aus) NON PARTANT (NP/1) BENOIT MLLE M. 67 49
FIRST DU PECOS {AA} BEAUDOIRE A. (14/1) DE LAURIERE T. 66 48
MOON RAY {AC} COURMONT Y. (78/1) BOUCHONNET G. 65
FLORACI KAP DUMONT {AC} FRANZEL L. (71/1) CHIAMPO MLLE M. 65
GOLDEN BROWN {AA} ESAN E. (53/1) MINETTI F. 64
SWEET HOME {AA} SLOUP L. (NP/1) CHIAMPO MLLE M. 64
06 JUNE 2020-TOULOUSE
PRIX DU PONT-LONG-18000-Fences - 5 years - 3500 mètres
9 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ATHENA DU BERLAIS LE CLERC B. (1,5/1) MACAIRE G. 67 66
2 HOLDBACKTHERIVER (Aus) GASNIER A. (12/1) LEENDERS GAB. 65
3 TURFISTE BEAUDOIRE A. (6,3/1) MARTENS (S) R. 68 52
4 ADRASTINA {GER} FONTAN P. N. (31/1) DIAZ A. 68 51
5 CYBERGARDE COUTANT T. (14/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67
SWEET CITY PRICHARD MLLE C. (8,2/1) MACAIRE G. 69
SOANE DE CLAVE FRANZEL L. (43/1) FRANZEL MILLEPIED MME P. 65
PINK SAKURA (Aus) ESAN E. (52/1) CADOT L. 65
LILIROSE D'ORENS COURMONT Y. (42/1) ORTET (S) J. 65
31 MAY 2020-TOULOUSE
PRIX DE BOUCONNE-20000-Fences - 4 years - 3500 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'06"10 - 8,5- 4,5- 7,5- 9,5- 18- 3 1/2- Loin-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HIGH BALL ZULIANI A. NICOLLE F. 66
2 GRANDE DAME {AQ} 8,5 SIAFFA G. NICOLLE F. 65
3 SAMELOR 4,5 DE CHITRAY A. BOISBRUNET (S) A. 67
4 PROTECT ME 7,5 DENUAULT W. DELAUNAY J. 68 56
5 TZAR ROYAL 9,5 BEAURAIN T. GALLORINI MLLE I. 68 57
6 CAT D'HONNEUR 18 PLOUGANOU J. PLOUGANOU F. 67
7 PEDRA TIVOLI 3 1/2 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 66
8 KAP VERT Loin FRANZEL L. PIEDNOEL J. 67
ARR BLACK ROCS ESAN E. CHEVALLIER M. 67
ARR DEAGLE ROCS RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. CHEVALLIER M. 67
ARR ROCK SKY {GER} NABET K. MACAIRE G. 67 58
ARR GORGEOUS LADY {AQ} UBEDA D. MESTRIES MLLE S. 67 56
24 MAY 2020-POMPADOUR
PRIX ADRIEN ET FREDERIC TARNEAUD-16000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'43"80 - 3- 1- 4,5- 1/2- 7-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SHAROCK DESOUTTER MLLE N. MACAIRE G. 68
2 PANIS MOON 3 BEAUDOIRE A. MARION (S) J.D. 69 58
3 CALVA DU RIB 1 NAILOV-FERHANOV S. MACAIRE G. 70 60
4 LOUVEDEMAI (Aus) 4,5 FOUCHET B. LAGARDE F. 67 54
5 FESTIN COLLONGES {AQ} 1/2 LESOT D. LAGARDE F. 69
6 CYBEL DE LA BRUNIE {AQ} 7 VODRAZKA T. CHIAMPO MLLE M. 66
ARR CRYSTAL D'UN JOUR ESAN E. SEGUY A. 71
ARR EURVAD PEMBO GAULLIER T. D' ANDIGNE E. 68
ARR DU JAMAIS VU {AQ} FRANZEL L. LAGARDE F. 68
ARR DU OTTAMBA {AQ} (Oe) TABET H. VAGNE E. 66
ARR PIL DREAM MINGANT M. SEGUY A. 66
TBE CARUSO VALTAT (Aus) MOURARET DE VITA F. BESNARDIERE MME L. 68
24 MAY 2020-POMPADOUR
PRIX MARCEL DELORD-19000-Fences - Anglo Arabes - 4 years and 5 - 3900 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'59"09 - 9- 3- 3 1/2- Loin- 1/2- 10-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 TROCADERO LANLORE {AA} LESOT D. CORDUAN JY. 66
2 GIBS DE LA BRUNIE {AA} 9 TABET H. MACAIRE G. 63
3 GIBRALTAR D'ARROS {AC} 3 DUMOUCH Th. MESTRIES MLLE S. 66
4 FLORACI KAP DUMONT {AC} 3 1/2 FRANZEL L. CHIAMPO MLLE M. 66
5 KADALJACQ {AC} (Oe) Loin MOURARET DE VITA F. DAIREAUX JP. 66
6 URGA DES ROCS {AA} 1/2 BEAUDOIRE A. CHEMINAUD C. 63
7 GLORIAMINH LANLORE {AC} 10 ESAN E. CORDUAN JY. 64
ARR CALZARELLO {AC} (Aus) FOURCADE R. BARRAO F. 66
ARR EAUPIUM {AA} FONTAN P. N. CHENU MLLE C. 63
ARR HALPHONSE {AA} (Oe) AGOSTINI J. DASQUE MLLE V. 63
ARR GO FAST LAUTEIX {AA} MINGANT M. DE LAURIERE T. 63
TBE GRACE DE LA BRUNIE {AC} SLOUP L. CHIAMPO MLLE M. 64
24 MAY 2020-POMPADOUR
PRIX ANDRE VALAT-20000-Steeplechase - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 5'33"03 - 9- 3- CTE- Loin-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 OBELAMI {AC} DUBOURG K. MACAIRE G. 66.5
2 BEST OFF BLUE {AC} (Aus) 9 LESOT D. LAGARDE F. 68
3 DJAPLU {AA} (Oe) 3 FRANZEL L. CHIAMPO MLLE M. 67
4 MOSSACHO {AA} (Aus) CTE FOUCHET B. BENOIT MLLE M. 65
5 SWEET HOME {AA} Loin SLOUP L. CHIAMPO MLLE M. 63
ARR LAST RISK {AC} VODRAZKA T. CHIAMPO MLLE M. 68
ARR ETINCELLE PRAIRIE {AC} MOURARET DE VITA F. CHENU MLLE C. 66
TBE AURI PLENAM DELMAR {AC} (Aus) GAULLIER T. D' ANDIGNE E. 70
21 MAY 2020-DAX
PRIX JEAN PIERRE LOISEAUX-13000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4100 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 5'20"00 - 4,5- 3- 15- 1 3/4- 7,5- 6- Loin-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 KALDOU EUANAS CHEVILLARD T. NICOLLE F. 68
2 DAILIX 4,5 RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. PLOUGANOU F. 68 55
3 ENZO D'OROUX {AQ} (Aus) 3 FRANZEL L. BARRAO F. 71
4 ZEAUDIAK 15 DUBOURG K. DE LAGENESTE H. 70 56
5 CAPTAIN JACK 1 3/4 GAGNON JC. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69 55
6 FARCE ET ATTRAPE {AQ} (Aus) 7,5 MAYEUR R. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 64 53
7 COMMINGEOIS 6 BEAUDOIRE A. PELLETANT M. 68
8 OMAR Loin FOURCADE R. BARRAO F. 71
ARR DIAMANT DE LUNE {AQ} BOUCHE Sac. AUDOY MLLE S. 68 51
ARR DERBY MAG DUMOUCH Th. MESTRIES MLLE S. 68
ARR ELITE D'AINAY LESOT D. NICOLAU M. 66
ARR KAPRICE DU JURA MINGANT M. PAPON E. 65
21 MAY 2020-DAX
PRIX RENE AGNES-13000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3800 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 4'59"10 - 12- 1- 30- 7- 9-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GREAT DU LARGE BERTHONNET E. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67
2 MICK MIA 12 SUISSE MLLE Léa NICOLLE F. 65
3 IFTANE 1 PRICHARD MLLE C. MACAIRE G. 74 60
4 POLYVALENT 30 RESIMONT J. ORTET (S) J. 69
5 OYA LINA (Aus) 7 BLOT P. DAIREAUX JP. 65 55
6 QUEEN DRESS 9 FRANZEL L. NICOLAU M. 68 54.5
ARR GALON D'ESTRUVAL {AQ} COLAS S. MACAIRE G. 67
TBE VOODOO CHILE BOUCHE Sac. CELLIER F. 71 52
TBE VADEMECUM MOURARET DE VITA F. DAIREAUX JP. 65
TBE BELLE DU MURIER DUMOUCH Th. DE LAGENESTE H. 65
08 MARCH 2020-AGEN
PRIX DES PARTENAIRES-16000-Cross - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 6'15"98 - 1- 6- 3/4- 18-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 AURFEVRE {AC} RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE (S) X. 68
2 DJAPLU {AA} (Oe) 1 FRANZEL L. CHIAMPO MLLE M. 69
3 CATSOU DES MAJ {AC} (Oe) 6 MINGANT M. PAPON E. 72
4 CENTAUR DE LA BRUNIE {AA} 3/4 ESAN E. CHIAMPO MLLE M. 66
5 SANGARO {AA} 18 MOURARET DE VITA F. MINETTI F. 65
TBE LEON MALPIC {AA} (Aus) LESOT D. NICOLAU M. 68
TBE EAUSAUVAGE LANLORE {AA} FONTAN P. N. CORDUAN JY. 66
TBE MOSSACHO {AA} (Aus) AGOSTINI J. BENOIT MLLE M. 65
08 MARCH 2020-AGEN
PRIX DU COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL D'EQUITATION-12000-Cross - 5 years and More - 4200 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 6'24"45 - 2- 5,5- 4- 6- 5- 3 1/2- 4,5- 11-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GOLDCHOP MINGANT M. DE LAGENESTE H. 66 51
2 ENZO D'OROUX {AQ} (Aus) 2 FRANZEL L. BARRAO F. 69
3 OBJET D'OR (Aus) 5,5 RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. LE GEAY P. 66
4 ELITE D'AINAY 4 LESOT D. NICOLAU M. 66
5 ALIXANE 6 ESAN E. CADOT L. 66
6 MAESTRO DE LA VEGA (Aus) 5 FONTAN P. N. ORTET (S) J. 68 47
7 SAMSEDUIT (Oe) 3 1/2 MOURARET DE VITA F. CHENU MLLE C. 65
8 VLO D'ARSA {AQ} (Aus) 4,5 SOURBE MLLE H. NICOLAU M. 72
9 DERBY MAG 11 DUMOUCH Th. MESTRIES MLLE S. 68
ARR FLORALP {AQ} CARRERE S. PAPON E. 64

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin