FORM JOCKEY
Rick EBBINGE
Rick EBBINGE
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed autostart
Musique 5a 6a Da 1a 3a 3a 1a 5a 1a 7a
21 AUGUST 2019-SWE-JAGERSRO
PRIX Uttagningslopp Michelsens Bil - Svenskt Travderby 2019-37383 euros - 2640m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ROOFIE(D4) UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER J. 2640
2 PINTO BOB(D4) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2640
3 ADDE S.H.(D4) UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2640
4 STARO MCMILLAN(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. KOLBERG Soren 2640
5 IKE SCHERMER(Dp) EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2640
6 FORFANTONE AM(Da) KIHLSTROM Orj. Walmann Roger 2640
GREAT WINNER JAKOBSSON Mag. Jakobsson Magnus 2640
TYPHOON FACE KOLGJINI Lut. KOLGJINI Adrian 2640
CAROZZO(D4) SODERKVIST Ste. Jonasson Camilla 2640
ISTANBUL BOKO(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 2640
GIVE YOU ALL OF ME(Dp) GOOP Bjo. ROTHENGATTER Michel F 2640
19 AUGUST 2019-LA CAPELLE
PRIX CARRUS-27.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track E, Départ à l'Autostart, 2.700 mètres.-16 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CELEBRE DE FOOT LENOIR M. (3,6/1) HAWAS P. 2700 1'14"2
2 ALREADY DU POLI PITON B. (27/1) PITON B. 2700 1'14"7
3 BASTINGAGE(Da) VERVA P. Y. (42/1) COLIGNY V. 2700 1'14"8
4 CLASSICO DE LOU D'HAENENS N. (54/1) VAN WEEHAEGHE PH. 2700 1'14"9
5 BAVARIO DE BEYLEV(Dp) RANDON A. (5,9/1) RANDON A. 2700 1'14"9
6 CHAMP WINNER EBBINGE R. (7,1/1) VAN BAEL MLLE L. 2700 1'15"0
7 BELLE EMOTION(D4) GARANDEAU A. (36/1) LEMOINE MLLE A. 2700 1'15"0
8 CAPUCINE DES NEUZY OUVRIE F. (8,9/1) DELAMARE MLLE C. 2700 1'15"1
9 ALABAMA BLUE(D4) GILLOT G. (19/1) GILLOT G. 2700 1'15"1
NC AMOY DES DIMES(D4) SENET J.F. (67/1) BOUTEILLER G. 2700
NC CAUCASIEN BONNE D. (5,9/1) JAJOLET R. 2700
NC CAPITAL MAJYC KOUBICHE J. (31/1) KOUBICHE J. 2700
NC AU TEMPS DUBONHEUR VERVA M. (51/1) VERVA L. 2700
NC CHIQUITO D'ARC BOULOGNE V. (30/1) LEROY E. 2700
NC BASIC INSTINCT(Dp) LANNOO G. (20/1) LANNOO A. 2700
NC ASAP POWER TEERLINCK Y. (129/1) TEERLINCK Y. 2700
19 AUGUST 2019-LA CAPELLE
PRIX DU POLE D'EXCELLENCE RURALE-16.000 Euros - Attelé, mâles. - Race track F, Départ à l'Autostart, 2.700 mètres.-13 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FRIDAY VERVA P. Y. (10/1) MEYNEN MME M. 2700 1'15"8
2 FILOU STAR(D4) LENOIR M. (16/1) LENOIR M. 2700 1'15"9
3 FJORD PAN(Dp) CELIS G. (32/1) WAERNIER R. 2700 1'16"3
4 FRANCOIS D'HOULBEC OUVRIE F. (8,2/1) BOISMARTEL F. 2700 1'16"3
5 FURYO DES RIOULTS GARANDEAU A. (95/1) GARANDEAU A. 2700 1'16"4
6 FANFAN DE JALOUSIE(D4) ARMELLINI D. (82/1) RAIMBEAUX N. 2700 1'16"9
7 FAUCON JOYEUX PITON B. (22/1) VIEL P. 2700 1'17"1
8 FLASHBACK SYGA VERVA M. (40/1) VERVA L. 2700 1'17"2
DAI FLAMENCO FAC(D4) VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. (7,4/1) VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. 2700
DAI FEET BLANC(D4) LEFEVRE D. (36/1) GRUMETZ J. 2700
DAI FLASH DE LONGUERUE MARIONVAL A. (120/1) NORDIN U. 2700
DAI FAKIR DE L'HAUTIL BROHIER D. (58/1) BROHIER D. 2700
DAI FLAG DE MARIONS EBBINGE R. (1,6/1) ENGWERDA J. 2700
19 AUGUST 2019-LA CAPELLE
PRIX DU CENTRE EQUESTRE DE LA CAPELLE-18.000 Euros - Attelé, Female. - Race track E, Départ à l'Autostart, 2.700 mètres.-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GERALDINE HEOT EBBINGE R. (3,5/1) ENGWERDA J. 2700 1'16"2
2 GIPSY STAR LENOIR M. (25/1) LENOIR M. 2700 1'16"4
3 GIBOULEE DE MARS SENET F. (4,1/1) SENET F. 2700 1'16"6
4 GEMME CASTELETS CHAINEUX J. M. (109/1) CHAINEUX J. 2700 1'17"0
5 GUNICA DE CAHOT VERVA P. Y. (26/1) KOUBICHE J. 2700 1'17"0
6 GIGA DE CAHOT VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. (8,7/1) LEBLANC F. 2700 1'17"1
7 GLOIRE DE BOUTEAU HEMERY R. (107/1) DUPUIS M. 2700 1'17"2
8 GANGA SENET J.F. (62/1) SENET J.F. 2700 1'17"2
9 GOLDEN ROSE VIP KOUBICHE J. (20/1) KOUBICHE J. 2700 1'17"4
DAI GRACE REVEE OUVRIE F. (35/1) TALPE P. 2700
DAI GIRLY MARANCOURT LEFEVRE D. (146/1) NICOLE CH. 2700
DAI GUARDA DES AMBRES BONNE D. (12/1) BONNE D. 2700
NC GORGONES EMESS VERVA M. (9,5/1) VERVA M. 2700
NC GITANE DES MARAIS GARANDEAU A. (22/1) VERVA L. 2700
NC GENEVE VOIRONS MARTENS C. (8,4/1) MARTENS V. 2700
14 AUGUST 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Berndt Lindstedts lopp - Stolopp-19252 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 QUARCIA MOBERG MME Kim FORSLUND Roger 2140 1'14"0
2 NAVY BLUE(Dp) EKLUNDH And. Elfstrand Mimmi 2140 1'14"2
3 VIVE LE VENT(Da) EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2140 1'14"3
4 BAY VIEW(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. LILJENDAHL Reijo 2140 1'14"3
5 DESIDERIA DE SOZE POLLANEN Rau. BLOCK Malin 2140 1'14"3
6 BEAR BAHAREH(Da) OHLSSON Ulf LILJENDAHL Reijo 2140 1'14"3
7 EMMELINE FOLLO(D4) LENNARTSSON Per Bergh Robert 2140 1'14"5
8 TIMOTEJS GODIS(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140 1'14"5
9 PRINCESS S.W. UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140 1'14"5
0 MELLBY EYE CATCHER KALLBERG And. KALLBERG Anders 2140 1'14"9
0 FIXI MEARAS ADIELSSON Eri. JOHANSSON Stig H 2140 1'20"1
DAI HERSEY BOKO JANSSON Tor. OREFORS Lisa Maria 2140
14 AUGUST 2019-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Prix Maharajah - European Championship for Mares-168224 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 UZA JOSSELYN(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. AEBISCHER R. 2140 1'10"5
2 BAHIA QUESNOT(D4) GUELPA J. GUELPA Junior 2140 1'10"6
3 GINA SCHERMER(D4) EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2140 1'10"7
4 VANESIA EK(D4) GOCCIADORO A. Gocciadoro Alessandro 2140 1'10"7
5 MELLBY FREE(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140 1'10"8
6 SHADOW GAR(D4) GUBELLINI P. RIORDAN J. 2140 1'10"9
7 DEAR FRIEND(D4) UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER J. 2140 1'10"9
8 MADELEN L.T.C. HOITOMT Eir. BERDALEN Malene 2140 1'11"0
9 IN TOTO SUND(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 2140 1'11"2
0 CALINA(Da) HAMRE Fro. HAMRE Frode 2140 1'15"6
0 BEATRIZ(Da) INGVES Pet. Lindhardt Christian 2140 1'12"1
0 GOLDA PARIS(Da) KOIVUNEN O. LEHTO Riikka 2140 1'11"3
10 AUGUST 2019-SWE-ABY
PRIX John Scott's lopp - STL Klass II, Final-47243 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 VELTEN VERSAILLES(Dp) EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2140 1'13"8
2 CHOCOBOY KOSKELA Jar. KOSKELA Heikki Matias 2140 1'13"8
3 ISTANBUL BOKO(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 2140 1'13"9
4 PEGASUS ALL OVER(D4) JEPSON Car. J. NORGREN Toste 2140 1'14"2
5 MISS SILVER WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 2140 1'14"2
6 SIMB ROCKER(D4) DALBORG Tho. Dalborg Thomas 2140 1'14"4
7 BEAR MY NAME(D4) SODERKVIST Ste. Widegren Dan 2140 1'14"5
8 EPPUR SI MUOVE(D4) SJOBERG Pet. H. WALDEN Anna-Lena 2140 1'18"1
9 KATINKA(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. Claesson Thomas 2140
DAI LOVEEXPLOSION H.C.(D4) ERIKSSON Chr. Eriksson Christoffer 2140
DAI READY TO ROLL SILVEN Jan PAULSSON Rebecca 2140
04 AUGUST 2019-GER-BERLIN MARIENDORF
Preis der Wolfram Burokommunikation Derby-Ausklang fur Trotteur Francais-10000 Euros - Attelé - 3200 mètres-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DAME QUICK VAN RIJN J. MOLLEMA A.J. 3200 1'17"3
2 ELEVEN DES PLANS SPARBER J. GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J. 3220 1'17"1
3 VENICIO POMMEREUX NIMCZYK M. GRIFT H. 3240 1'16"7
4 DARK LOOK VOLF M. VOLF M. 3200 1'17"8
5 CONFIDENTIAL BOND EBBINGE R. GRIFT H. 3240 1'16"8
6 AMIRAL DE RETZ HOLZSCHUH J. GLAD L.E. 3220 1'17"3
7 DEAN LES JARRIAIS SPANGENBERG D. GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J. 3220 1'17"6
8 CANYON CASTELETS HALLER R. SCHUB M. 3240 1'17"1
9 BARBARISKA SALIVONCHYK T. ANNA FRONTCZAK-SALIVONCHY 3220 1'17"7
10 VERANO DU REYNARD MIERAS J. JEROEN OFFERINGA 3240 1'17"2
11 ESPOIR DE BELLON BAGINSKI H. SYLWESTER BAGINSKI 3200 1'18"3
DAI BRANDY HORNLINE WEWERING H. KIENIKSMAN MME M. 3220
04 AUGUST 2019-GER-BERLIN MARIENDORF
trotto.de 124. Deutsches Traber-Derby 22.222 Euro Dreier-Garantie-188325 Euros - Attelé - 1900 mètres - Départ à l'autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 VELTEN VON FLEVO EBBINGE R. JEROEN W.M. ENGWERDA 1900 1'13"0
2 JUAN BROS(D4) GOCCIADORO A. ALESSANDRO GOCCIADORO 1900 1'13"0
3 RANCOON(D4) HALLER R. HALLER R. 1900 1'13"0
4 RIVER FLOW(D4) TIETZ Tho. GRAMULLER R. / SPARBER J. 1900 1'13"0
5 JASON DRAGON(Dp) BAKKER R. ERWIN BOT 1900 1'13"6
6 JUAN LES PINS VAN RIJN J. MOLLEMA A.J. 1900 1'13"7
7 PLACE ROYAL BOT R. NIMCZYK W. 1900 1'13"7
8 JACKPOT OF STEEL(D4) TESSELAAR D.P. TESSELAAR D. 1900 1'13"9
9 GANGSTER(D4) LANGEWEG JR. H. ERWIN BOT 1900 1'14"3
ARR ORKAN VON HAITHABU HULSKATH R. HOLGER NEUMANN 1900
ARR REAL PERFECT(D4) WEWERING H. HALLER R. 1900
DAI JAXON SCHERMER NIMCZYK M. NIMCZYK W. 1900
03 AUGUST 2019-ENGHIEN SOISY
PRIX D'UZES-33.000 Euros - Attelé, mâles. - Race track D, Départ à l'Autostart, 2.150 mètres.-14 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FOX PAPA TANGO(D4) MOTTIER M. (14/1) MOTTIER D. 2150 1'13"6
2 FANATIQUE BLOND(D4) NIVARD F. (5,1/1) LEBLANC F. 2150 1'13"7
3 FLEURON D'IROISE(D4) THOMAIN D. (8,2/1) BIGEON W. 2150 1'13"9
4 FAKIR DE GESVRES NICOLE CH. (83/1) NICOLE CH. 2150 1'14"1
5 FELLI ELEVEN PITON J. CH. (8,9/1) RIPOLL RIGO A. 2150 1'14"2
6 FUNNY QUICK(Dp) ABRIVARD M. (14/1) ESPER M. 2150 1'14"4
7 FEEL GOOD DESBOIS EBBINGE R. (2,7/1) ENGWERDA J. 2150 1'14"5
8 FOURTEENTH OF JULY(Da) LE BELLER T. (14/1) RYNWALT-BOULARD P.A. 2150 1'14"5
9 FLASH DE LUNE MOINON G. (111/1) MOINON G. 2150 1'14"8
ARR FABULEUX DESTIN POU POU G. A. (68/1) POU POU G.A. 2150
DAI FAKIR STARDUST OUVRIE F. (35/1) HOUSSIN A. 2150
DAI FORUM DE TILLARD LEFRANC ET. (15/1) LEFRANC E. 2150
DAI FARAON BLEU LEBOURGEOIS Y. (57/1) NORDIN U. 2150
DAI FEDOR D'HERIPRE MESTRE SUNER M. (32/1) MESTRE SUNER M. 2150

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin