FORM JOCKEY
Rick EBBINGE
Rick EBBINGE
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed autostart Quinté
Musique 1a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 0a
04 JUNE 2020-SWE-ABY
PRIX STL Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 2 i Meeting 4-21619 euros - 2640m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 IKE SCHERMER(D4) EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2640
2 KENNEDY KOLGJINI Adr. KOLGJINI Adrian 2640
3 INGO(Da) UNTERSTEINER Joh. Eriksson Christoffer 2640
4 HAKON VON HAITHABU(Da) KARHULAHTI Vil. Jonsson Angelica 2640
5 ZIO TOM JET(D4) PERSSON Ste. RIORDAN J. 2640
5 OFELIA O.E. UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2640
7 HOBBY DE L'ITON EKLUNDH And. Aronsson Sofia 2640
THENGILL(D4) ERIKSSON Kim. Hall Karin 2640
RIBAUDE(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2640
INNOVATION LOVE(Dp) BAKKER R. HAGOORT Paul J P 2640
IGGY B.R. GUNDERSEN Mag. T. Gundersen Geir Vegard 2640
BEARTIME JEPSON Car. J. EDLUND Helena 2640
04 JUNE 2020-SWE-ABY
PRIX Travskolans lopp-8028 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 GIORDANO SOA GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140
2 RALLY GUNNAR JEPSON Car. J. Stenstromer Ulf 2140
3 PAULINO BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 2140
4 VINCENT I.T. KOLLE Lar. A. KOLNES Sigbjorn 2140
5 ASA READY TO GLIDE HENRIKSEN Per HENRIKSEN Per 2140
6 JIMPETO JOY PERSSON Ste. RIORDAN J. 2140
EDGY LOOK SVANSTEDT And. Sodervall Henrik 2140
ZION FONT EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2140
YANKEE EAGLE HALME MME Hen. Sodervall Henrik 2140
EXPLOSIVE CLASS UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER J. 2140
SHUTUPANDSCRATCHME UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
CHABLIS PREMIER NIKLASSON Mar. STRANDQVIST TOMMY 2140
04 JUNE 2020-SWE-ABY
PRIX Gothia Seafood Trearingserie - Stolopp - omgang 9-12334 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 BEAUTY WIND GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140
2 SUMMERTIME S. UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
3 MAGGIORE LUGAUER C. Lugauer Conrad 2140
4 CAROLINA VOLO GUNDERSEN Mag. T. Gundersen Geir Vegard 2140
5 FEBA INGVES Pet. MECHLENBURG Marianne 2140
6 JANNE FRECEL KOLLE Lar. A. KOLNES Sigbjorn 2140
7 ARTEMIS TRABIR ERIKSSON Kim. Killingmo Erik 2140
J.H.MEJA UNTERSTEINER Joh. UNTERSTEINER J. 2140
GO PEPPERGIRL ROSLEFF Vic. RIORDAN J. 2140
ONE SPEEDY WALK SVANSTEDT Ric. Svanstedt Rickard 2140
LISTAS TEQUILA JEPSON Car. J. (NP/1) HAMRE Frode 2140
LIVI PRECIOUS EBBINGE R. Stenstromer Ulf 2140
02 JUNE 2020-SWE-JAGERSRO
PRIX Course 8-7066 euros - 2640m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ALFAS KENNEDY LOVGREN Joa. Lovgren Joakim 2640 1'15"8
2 JAN ALKI VAN RIJN Jaa. LANGEWEG Hugo J:r 2640 1'15"9
3 HARRISON BOKO EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2640 1'16"3
4 RED MILE BRODDE ERIKSSON Chr. KARLSSON Ola 2640 1'16"4
5 GO ALL NIGHT FALSIG Bo Falsig Bo 2640 1'16"4
6 MOVE IT BRODDE ZADEL Pet. Hagstrom Kim 2640 1'16"4
0 RILEY S.W. SJUNNESSON Jor. KARLSSON Ola 2640 1'16"4
0 HOKA HEY GERONIMO(D4) UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2640 1'16"9
0 FINOGO POINTER(Da) INGVES Pet. Rogell Anna 2640 1'17"8
0 SABATH BLACK A.T. NIKLASSON Mar. Bianchi Riccardo 2640 1'17"3
0 NEXT IS NOW WANG Teddy Wang Teddy 2640 1'17"2
DAI JOKE RIBB(Dp) ELIAS Mar. ANDERBERG Henrik 2640
02 JUNE 2020-SWE-JAGERSRO
PRIX Course 6-7066 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 RADIO GAAGAA(Dp) UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 1640 1'12"7
2 ON TRACK MISTRESS EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 1640 1'12"9
3 BIG HUG(Da) UHRBERG Tho. Norberg Soren 1640 1'13"0
4 JAYA ENERGY(Dp) VAN RIJN Jaa. LANGEWEG Hugo J:r 1640 1'13"3
5 GRAND PRIX(D4) HALME MME Hen. HEISKANEN VEIJO 1640 1'13"4
6 EIGHT HOUR GRASSO Ber. Lindblom Bjorn 1640 1'13"6
0 JUST MAKE IT(Da) PERSSON Ste. Danielsson Hakan 1640 1'19"9
0 BLUEGRASS AS CASTIGLIA Vincenzo CASTIGLIA Vincenzo 1640 1'14"8
0 JAPIRO STAR ERIKSSON Tob. O. BURMAN Helena 1640 1'17"7
0 GRACE LIME(D4) ALLERCRANTZ Rog. Allercrantz Roger 1640 1'20"3
0 ATHENA DEI VELTRI(Dp) GREPPI Antonio CASTIGLIA Vincenzo 1640 1'14"1
0 FAMILY DREAM E.T. SJUNNESSON Jor. TUNG Pal Morten 1640 1'13"7
02 JUNE 2020-SWE-JAGERSRO
PRIX Fordel Ston-7066 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ZULEIKA FONT EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 1640 1'11"8
2 FORREST HORNLINE LINDBLAD Nik. Lindblad Niklas 1640 1'12"0
3 BUGATTI MILES(Dp) NORDSTROM Per NORDSTROM PER 1640 1'12"2
4 EDELLO(D4) CRACCHIOLO Chr. Karlsson Michael 1640 1'12"5
5 BANDERAS(D4) SJUNNESSON Jor. Haagensen Bjarke 1640 1'12"6
6 NOBELLA WINNER UHRBERG Tho. Orberg Bo 1640 1'13"0
0 APRIL HYDRUP(Da) UNTERSTEINER Pet. JENSEN Henrik 1640 1'13"4
0 STEPPING STONE HANSEN Jan Lorentzen Jorgen 1640 1'14"5
0 RESTLESS HEART INGVES Pet. Lugauer Conrad 1640 1'13"6
0 IPOMEA(Dp) ERIKSSON Chr. Eriksson Christoffer 1640 1'18"8
0 ORNELLO ELIAS Mar. Lugauer Conrad 1640 1'16"0
DAI AMERICAN DREAM(D4) HALME MME Hen. HEISKANEN VEIJO 1640
01 JUNE 2020-SWE-MANTORP
PRIX Fyraaringslopp-7066 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ALEX H.P.(D4) EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2140 1'13"8
2 HADRIANOS(Dp) LILIUS Mar. WESTHOLM J. 2140 1'14"0
3 LOOKLIKEASYMPHONY ERIKSSON Kim. Eriksson Per K 2140 1'14"2
4 BECKER OHLSSON Ulf UNTERSTEINER P. 2140 1'14"3
5 TETON NIKKIS MAN KONTIO Jor. Hellstedt Jan 2140 1'14"3
6 DYNAMIT REPTOR SVENSSON Cla. Selin Mikael 2140 1'14"4
0 SILVER LOAD WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 2140 1'14"5
0 JAZZMINE BOKO WIDELL Kaj DOMBERG Mats 2140 1'14"7
0 JULIETTA DOC NILSSON Lar. E. Nilsson Lars-Erik 2140 1'16"7
0 GUARDIAN SKOGLUND Rik. N. Sundberg Hans-Owe 2140 1'14"8
01 JUNE 2020-SWE-MANTORP
PRIX Stolopp-6190 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 JAZZY MAD MONEY(Dp) EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2140 1'15"7
2 SILVER GRACE WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 2140 1'15"8
3 THIN LIZZY(Da) SKOGLUND Rik. N. Granlund Stefan 2140 1'15"8
4 BEGUM KRONOS PERSSON Ste. RIORDAN J. 2140 1'16"0
5 NOISETTE ROCK(D4) LAURSEN Jen. AURELL LAURSEN Katarina 2140 1'16"1
6 QUEEN RATZEPUTZ(Da) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 2140 1'16"2
7 HOGSTENA FRIDA ERIKSSON Kim. ARVIDSSON Sofie 2140 1'16"2
0 FREE FALLIN L.C. CRACCHIOLO Chr. LIDH Liselott 2140 1'16"4
0 LUNA RAND ANDERSSON Mik. Andersson Mikael J 2140 1'16"5
0 UMBRA FACE WIDELL Kaj VIDELL Christer 2140 1'16"6
DAI CHARM HAUGSTAD Ken. Haugstad Kenneth 2140
30 MAY 2020-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Taxi Stockholm - STL Klass II, Final-42429 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DON FANUCCI ZET(Dp) KIHLSTROM Orj. REDEN DANIEL 2140 1'12"5
2 VELTEN LIMELIGHT(Dp) EBBINGE R. ENGWERDA Jeroen W.M. 2140 1'12"7
3 RACKHAM(Dp) ERIKSSON Chr. Eriksson Christoffer 2140 1'12"9
4 FRODO S.(Dp) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2140 1'12"9
5 BIG SHOT(D4) JANSSON Tor. Walmann Roger 2140 1'13"0
6 VASTERBO POKERFACE(D4) KONTIO Jor. NURMOS Timo 2140 1'13"0
7 VITRO DIABLO(D4) UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 2140 1'13"1
0 T.REX FACE KARLSTEDT Tom. KARLSSON Hakan 2140 1'13"2
0 MR MARVELOUS OHLSSON Ulf LILJENDAHL Reijo 2140 1'13"2
0 GARDNER SHAW(Dp) WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 2140 1'14"5
0 FREDRIC PALEMA(D4) ANDERSSON Mik. Hedberg Par 2140 1'17"2
DAI ENJOY THE GAME(D4) UHRBERG Tho. Juul Steen 2140
27 MAY 2020-SWE-ABY
PRIX Xpressprintern-12209 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 M.T.MIGHTY WINNER(Da) UNTERSTEINER Pet. UNTERSTEINER P. 1640 1'12"1
2 ZIO TOM JET(D4) PERSSON Ste. RIORDAN J. 1640 1'12"3
3 CHOSEN ONE(D4) ERICSSON MME Sof. ERICSSON Sofie 1640 1'12"3
4 VALETTA(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 1640 1'12"3
5 SANDA LOVE(D4) BERGH Rob. Bergh Robert 1640 1'12"4
6 ZEFIRO DEI CEDRI(D4) LOVGREN Joa. Lovgren Joakim 1640 1'12"6
0 INNOVATION LOVE(Dp) EBBINGE R. HAGOORT Paul J P 1640 1'14"4
0 YIPPIE CHIC(D4) ANDERSSON Mik. FELDT Lars-Erik 1640 1'12"7
0 ALICIA BORE(D4) EKLUNDH And. BOREKULL Ulf 1640 1'12"7
0 MISS ASLANDA(D4) HORPESTAD Tom Horpestad Tom 1640 1'12"9

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin