FORM JOCKEY
ANTOINE COUPU
ANTOINE COUPU
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 1o 3o 3o 3o 7o To 5o 5o 6o 3o
16 JUNE 2019-PONTCHATEAU
PRIX ROGER CROSSOUARD-13000-Steeplechase - 5 years - 4300 mètres
8 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EASY DE LA THINTE {AQ} COUPU A. CADOT (S) D. 69 53
2 ENFIELD {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 67
3 EXTRA MOME {AQ} BONNET E. LEPAGE J. 67 52
4 ELMADI {AQ} O'DRISCOLL N. BERNIER D. 65
5 ECLYPSE MORIVIERE {AQ} (Aus) LOTOUT A. DUMONT G. 67
6 EPERANCE {AQ} LECOMTE D. MARION (S) J.D. 65
7 ETINSOLENT {AQ} FOUCHER J. CHAIGNON GIL. 67 53
EASY DU LEMO {AQ} KONDOKI Y. LE CLERC (S) A. 67
16 JUNE 2019-PONTCHATEAU
PRIX DU CALVAIRE-13000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3400 mètres
8 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MARTAMIS LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 65
2 AZURAA BLUE BONNET E. GICQUEAU C. 65
3 URUBU ROUGE COUPU A. CADOT L. 65 52
4 TIAME DE PIBOIS RICHARD G. BRIAND O. 65
CESAR DU LEMO TERRASSIN N. LE CLERC (S) A. 71
FEE DU QUARTIER O'DRISCOLL N. (NP/1) BERNIER D. 66
OLA CHIKITA MENNEREUIL D. (NP/1) FOUCHER S. 65
FLASHLINE COUILLAUD C. FERTILLET P.J.D. 65
16 JUNE 2019-PONTCHATEAU
PRIX ST JEAN DE DIEU-13000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3400 mètres
9 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FLAG DU BOULAY {AQ} (Aus) LOTOUT A. LEFEVRE (S) B. 67
2 FEDOROVA KERGADOR {AQ} (Aus) LECOMTE D. JOURNIAC P. 66
3 FEUFRANCIS {AQ} COUPU A. PELTIER PH. 67
4 FALISCA {AQ} FOUCHER J. GENDRY J. 65
5 FARBAKAN {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. MENUET (S) W. 65
6 FRIZZANTE AZEEN {AQ} O'DRISCOLL N. FERTILLET P.J.D. 70
7 FAUX PAS CROIRE {AQ} (Aus) COUILLAUD C. BERNIER D. 67
FRENCH CANCAN {AQ} BONNET E. LERAY (S) E. 67
FARANDOLE BLEU {AQ} KONDOKI Y. LE CLERC (S) A. 65
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX CARMONT-23000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 5 years and More - 3700 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 18- 1 1/4- 6- 5- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 CREDO DES OBEAUX {AQ} STROMBONI T. (2,9/1) FOUIN Y. 73 13000 59
2 RED ROCKY (Aus) 18 DENIEL K. (3,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 74 19000 59
3 BERYL BAIE 1 1/4 COUPU A. (20/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 72 15000 54
4 C'EST L'HEURE {AQ} 6 GAILLARD C. (8,9/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 73 17000 57
5 ABAYA DU MATHAN 5 EVIN S. (7,1/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 72 15000 55
6 SABLE GRIS Loin REGAIRAZ M. (6,5/1) BRESSOU D. 72 15000 59
ARR FORSUS (Oe) NAIL A. (71/1) MENUET (S) W. 73 17000 51
ARR CARUSO VALTAT (Oe) RE G. (8,5/1) MORTIER (S) ML. 69 9000 57
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX PORT SAID-23000-Fences - Male and Hongres - A Réclamer - 3 years - 3500 mètres
12 RUNNERS - CTE- 9- 3/4- 2- 7- 6- T- 2- 1-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 SAUKANNE (Oe) CLAUDIC J. (6,7/1) LERNER (S) C&Y. 68 13000
2 JOSHUA DREAM (Aus) CTE STROMBONI T. (3,5/1) FOUIN Y. 73 19000
3 SILVER MAGIC 9 METIVIER E. (47/1) SATALIA D. 71 19000
4 MARAIS 3/4 TABARY J. (29/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 71 19000
5 ENRIQUE ADVENTURE 2 DENIEL K. (6,1/1) SEROR (S) M. 68 13000
6 MISTER HIGHEIR 7 BURELLER E. (104/1) PLISSON C. 69 15000
7 SOLCITY 6 COUPU A. (10/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 71 19000
8 MINUIT SONNE T DE CHITRAY A. (8,8/1) WATRIGANT (S) A. 69 15000
9 DON GUILLAUME (Aus) 2 LEFEBVRE M. (22/1) FOUIN Y. 71 19000
10 ALBIN (Aus) 1 BAYLE F. (67/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 19000
ARR BARACCI (Aus) BERTO M. (45/1) LEENDERS GAB. 70 17000
TBE FANGIO {POL} BRASSIL D. (4,4/1) SATALIA D. 72 21000
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX COLOMBELLES-23000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3700 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 1 1/4- 1 3/4- 7- Loin- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 ZAPPEUR DENIEL K. (5,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 72 17000
2 STRAYCAT (Aus) 1 1/4 MOREAU P. (3,2/1) NICOLLE F. 69 11000
3 VOIX ROMAINE 1 3/4 METIVIER E. (8,5/1) BERRA D. 70 17000 56
4 ESPOIR SECRET 7 BAYLE F. (25/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 15000
5 BRENNUS (Oe) Loin GABARD C. (34/1) LEENDERS GAB. 69 15000 54
6 FEE DES BOIS (Oe) Loin GAUTRON A. (71/1) MENUET (S) W. 69 15000 52
DB BILBO D'ASSAULT (Oe) PAGEOT A. (28/1) MONFORT (S) P&F. 72 17000 56
DB ZIE DE KET BERTO M. (5,7/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 71 15000
TBE FAMECK {AQ} COUPU A. (3,3/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 72 13000 55
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DU JURANCON-23000-Fences - Female - A Réclamer - 3 years - 3500 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 20- 1 3/4- 15- 20-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 COCO GAELICK LEFEBVRE M. (3,6/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 72 21000
2 STAR VIXA 20 DENIEL K. (1,9/1) SEROR (S) M. 72 17000
3 JIVRURE 1 3/4 BAYLE F. (4/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 74 21000
4 SAVEUR 15 STROMBONI T. (9,7/1) FOUIN Y. 68 13000
5 COLD LIGHT OF DAY 20 COUPU A. (23/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 67 11000
13 JUNE 2019-CRAON
PRIX VANB FEST (PRIX ARCHY BALD)-26000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3700 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 4'43"47 - 3 1/2- 2- 5,5- 9,5-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FLASH D'OR {AQ} COUTANT T. (3,6/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 73 59
2 EPHEDRINE 3 1/2 DUBOURG B. (2,2/1) NICOLLE F. 65
3 MISTER MO {GER} (Oe) 2 GAUTRON A. (7/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 69 57
4 FANTOMAS ARZEMBOUY {AQ} 5,5 BLOT P. (20/1) DENUAULT G. 72 55
5 FACDALY 9,5 COUPU A. (11/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 70 58
TBE FOLIE D'OUDAIRIES LEFEBVRE MR C. (5,6/1) LEENDERS GAB. 67
10 JUNE 2019-ROSTRENEN
PRIX JEAN BURLOT-13000-Steeplechase - 5 years and More - 4250 mètres
9 RUNNERS - NEZ- 1 1/2- 8- 12- 15-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 WAMBA MERIENNE A. MERIENNE J. 71 50
2 COLT D'OR {AQ} NEZ LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 68
3 CIMDOR {AQ} 1 1/2 BONNET E. LERAY (S) E. 68 49
4 TSAR NOIR 8 COUILLAUD C. FERTILLET P.J.D. 70 50
5 DISCO DES ONGRAIS (Oe) 12 LEBRUN J. S. CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 68
6 BOY SWEET {AQ} 15 COUPU A. BERRA D. 69 51
ARR A SUIVRE (Aus) TERRASSIN N. LETREGUILLY JP. 74 51
ARR ROBIN DU MESNIL (Oe) LE STANG R. RALLU M. 70 47
TBE SHAKA TORI BERNARD V. LE COURTOIS Y. 71
09 JUNE 2019-SAINT MALO
PRIX PRESIDENT ROGER DU HALGOUET-17000-Fences - 4 years - 3900 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'57"70 - 2- 3/4- 5- 1/2- ENC- 7-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BELEAVE YOU FARCINADE M. ADDA (S) P. 67
2 FREDO ECOSSAIS 2 CHARRON J. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
3 FAIR PLAY AULMES {AQ} 3/4 COUPU A. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
4 LINE BEROYA 5 PLUMAS Y. BRUERE MLLE M. 66 54
5 FIRENZO {AQ} (Aus) 1/2 BERENGUER B. COUETIL (S) A. 67
6 FORGE MASTER ENC GUIGNON K. AUBREE E. 68
7 TOP SEA 7 METIVIER E. MARION (S) J.D. 65
ARR FOLISH MOON LOTOUT A. ZULIANI (S) S. 65
ARR STORMING OUT LE FORT X. CERULIS S. 65

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin