FORM JOCKEY
ANTOINE COUPU
ANTOINE COUPU
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 5o 1o Ao Ao 9o 1o Ao 10o Ao Ao
17 MARCH 2019-CHOLET
PRIX TEGU (EXPRIX DES CHARMES)-17000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres - Ref: +16 +18
13 RUNNERS - 4- 15- 4- 20- 10- 4- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ANTISEPTIQUE MERIENNE A. MERIENNE J. 65 47
2 PETITE JOY 4 METIVIER E. MARION (S) J.D. 70 52
3 ECU DES FOSSES (Aus) 15 LAJON W. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 70 54
4 BACARA DES BOIS 4 BAYLE F. JAFFRELOT MLLE S. 69 51
5 DEFI BAIE (Oe) 20 COUPU A. FERTILLET (S) Y. 69 51
6 CHAT PITRE {AQ} 10 BRUNETTI A. CHAIGNON GIL. 70 52
7 GOOD PRINCE {GER} 4 DRAGON MA. FOUCHER S. 70 52
8 DERIVE Loin MOREAUX B. FOUCHER S. 66 48
ARR PASSAGE DOMBASLE RAME M. LE REGENT B. 70 52
ARR ESPOIR DU NINIAN NATTIEZ J. BEAUNEZ BR. 69 51
ARR DON DU JOUR (Oe) CHARRON J. BERRA D. 69 51
ARR ALAPARO {AQ} THOMAS D. RIFFAUD JL. 69 51
ARR COEUR DE BLUES D' ANDIGNE O. CHEVALIER N. 68 50
17 MARCH 2019-CHOLET
PRIX EFFETS DE COULEUR (EX PRIX JUSSIEU SECOURS)-13000-Fences - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 2 1/2- Loin- 4- 4- 15-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 ALASKAN BOY (Aus) COUPU A. RAUSSIN P. 70 12000
2 ALWAYS MIST (Aus) 2 1/2 BAYLE F. MARION (S) J.D. 74 14000 59
3 ZANZIDON (Aus) Loin CARPENTIER K. PLISSON C. 68 10000 54
4 BOLT OF LIGHTNING {IRE} (Oe) 4 DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. SATALIA D. 70 12000 53
5 FORMIDIANE 4 MOREAUX B. RIOU E. 68 12000
6 FLASH WATT {AQ} (Aus) 15 CHARRON J. MOREL J. 70 12000
ARR WISE MIND THOMAS D. DUMONT G. 68 10000
ARR GOLDINOX {IRE} RAME M. HASSINE F. 68 10000 56
TBE CEREMONIAL (Aus) SALMON D. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 72 14000
TBE KALEOREL METIVIER E. MARION (S) J.D. 72 14000 58
TBE FITNESS SMART (Aus) DRAGON MA. DENUAULT G. 66 10000
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DIDIER MESCAM-50000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3500 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 2 1/2- 12- 3- 4- 6-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FIGUERO {AQ} (Oe) ZULIANI A. (6,6/1) NICOLLE F. 67
2 FARNICE {AQ} 2 1/2 NABET K. (2,2/1) NICOLLE F. 67
3 PRINCE YOUM 12 MEME B. (12,7/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
4 DOCTOR SQUEEZE 3 REVELEY J. (4,6/1) BRESSOU D. 69
5 FIRST SPIRIT 4 HENDERSON T. (28,1/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 69 58
6 KAP LOVE 6 DENUAULT W. (42,3/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
ARR MONSIEUR KING COUPU A. (20,8/1) RAUSSIN P. 67
TBE BANDERO DE CHITRAY A. (28,4/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 67
TBE TRESOR DU ROUME BELLEY MO. (9,4/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 65
TBE ROAD MIX TAVEL BERENGUER B. (20,8/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 65
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX BEAUTE DE COUR-56000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres - Ref: +13 +15
13 RUNNERS - 4'54"63 - 6- 1/2- 6- 1 1/4- 3- 7- 2 1/2- 2 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SURDOUE DE BALLON (Aus) JULLIOT R. (28,7/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 67 52
2 SURELY TRY (Aus) 6 PAILLARD S. (7,9/1) PACAULT MME I. 70 55
3 VIC ROYAL {AQ} (Aus) 1/2 MERIENNE A. (6,6/1) MERIENNE J. 70 55
4 GOJI (Aus) 6 BLOT P. (23,7/1) PACAULT MME I. 69 56
5 DIAMS DU RIVAGE {SF} 1 1/4 GASNIER A. (74,8/1) BIGOT J. 69 54
6 UBAC DES PLACES {AC} (Oe) 3 FOUCHET B. (40,2/1) DE LAURIERE T. 71 56
7 BORAGO DE BERCE (Aus) 7 BEAURAIN T. (21,4/1) POSTIC L. 69 54
8 DARGANT 2 1/2 CHEVILLARD T. (3,3/1) NICOLLE F. 68 53
9 IRAKIEN (Oe) 2 1/2 COUILLAUD C. (7,2/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 72 57
ARR CIME D'HUEZ {AQ} BLAINVILLE T. (73,4/1) LEBLANC P. 70 55
ARR AMIJENKA CHARRON J. (10,2/1) JOURNIAC P. 70 55
ARR GAELICK KAP (Aus) COUPU A. (12,1/1) PAYSAN N. 69 54
TBE CUZCO DE PINGUILY (Oe) LEFEBVRE MR C. (8,9/1) PLANQUE (S) J. 68.5 53.5
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX D'ESSAI DES POULICHES-50000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3200 mètres
16 RUNNERS - 4'14"24 - 8- 3 1/2- 1/2- T- 1 1/4- CTT- 2 1/2- CTE- 1 1/2- 1 1/4- 5- 8- 2 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LA CAFE INE GAUFFENIC N. (37,8/1) WINDRIF D. 66
2 LA IRISH DE L'ORME 8 BERENGUER B. (15,6/1) BRESSOU D. 66
3 MISS ENRIQUE 3 1/2 FARCINADE M. (33,4/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66
4 LINESTAR 1/2 LESTRADE B. (2,4/1) MACAIRE G. 66
5 GARDENIA BELLA T MASURE G. (6,4/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 GOLDEN PARK 1 1/4 DE CHITRAY A. (24,2/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
7 GRACEKELI DU SEUIL CTT GIRARD F. (40,7/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
8 GASTINE D'ELIPE 2 1/2 UBEDA D. (76,3/1) SATALIA D. 66
9 GLACE ITALIENNE {AQ} CTE COUPU A. (17/1) RAUSSIN P. 66
10 JIVRURE 1 1/2 PHILIPPERON L. (9,3/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
11 THEYSS BY THEYSS 1 1/4 ZULIANI A. (8,6/1) NICOLLE F. 66
12 COTE FLEURIE 5 MEME B. (26,2/1) QUINTON (S) P. 66
13 MEANN 8 MAYEUR R. (15,9/1) FOUIN Y. 66
14 KOTKILLA 2 1/2 CHEESMAN T. (85,7/1) MOUSNIER G. 66
ARR BETTY WOOMAN DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (84,3/1) SATALIA D. 66
ARR QUEEN DRESS BURELLER E. (66,3/1) PELLETAN JL. 66
12 MARCH 2019-FONTAINEBLEAU
PRIX DE MONTIGNY SUR LOING-17000-Steeplechase - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3600 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 4'24"40 - 1/2- 3/4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 MELODIE D'AUTEUR COUPU A. (7,6/1) RAUSSIN P. 68 13000
2 PESSAC 1/2 MEME B. (12,6/1) MACELI L. 68 11000
3 LES ELFES 3/4 LEFEBVRE MR C. (4,1/1) LEENDERS GAB. 70 15000
TBE MIRASTAR BAYLE F. (3,4/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 72 15000
TBE ARIN LEFEBVRE M. (2,2/1) LENOGUE P. 70 15000 55
10 MARCH 2019-PONTCHATEAU
PRIX DE SAINT GILDAS-13000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3400 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'49"83 - 12- 3 1/2- 2- Loin- 9-
State of ground : LOURD
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FIDJI BAIE {AQ} COUILLAUD C. FERTILLET P.J.D. 65
2 FLINTLAND {AQ} 12 DENUAULT W. PELTIER PH. 67
3 FRISE L'OEUIL {AQ} 3 1/2 CHARRON J. PLANQUE (S) J. 66
4 FLASH D'OR {AQ} 2 COUTANT T. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 68
5 FILS DE L'EAU {AQ} Loin BURELLER E. LECOIFFIER E. 71
6 FARFADE {AQ} 9 ORAIN A. RIOU E. 67
ARR FAMECK {AQ} O'DRISCOLL N. FERTILLET P.J.D. 70 54
ARR FAUX PAS CROIRE {AQ} DELALANDE D. BERNIER D. 67
ARR FEEL DE FREIGNE {AQ} KONDOKI Y. LE CLERC (S) A. 67
ARR FRAPGARDE {AQ} (Aus) COUPU A. QUINTON (S) P. 66
ARR FRIPONNE DE BELAIR {AQ} BONNET R. LASSAUSSAYE G. 65
TBE FILLE D'OUDAIRIES {AQ} (Aus) LE CLERC B. LE CLERC (S) A. 65
09 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DE LA SOURCE-45000-Fences - 5 years - 3600 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'30"69 - 1 1/4- CTE- 7- 1 1/4- 1/2- 1/2- 2 1/2- T- 3- 13- 9-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GOLDEN VAL (Aus) LEFEBVRE MR C. (4,9/1) LETOURNEUX B. 68
2 LOVINA (Aus) 1 1/4 SAGOT C. (26,3/1) PACAULT MME I. 67 56
3 EUCLIDE D'EMRA CTE CHARRON J. (20,5/1) DENIEL B. 69 54
4 KALINSKI {IRE} 7 BEAURAIN T. (9,9/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 67
5 ELIGLOTE VILLE {AQ} 1 1/4 VIEL M. (6,1/1) VIEL L. 70 56
6 LA PERCUTANTE 1/2 MAYEUR R. (16,8/1) FOUIN Y. 69 57
7 KIDANE TRAOU LAND (Aus) 1/2 BURELLER E. (41,9/1) PLISSON C. 66 53
8 AUDACIEUX D'ALIN 2 1/2 DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (37,1/1) BAUDRELLE J. M. 70
9 EDYLAN (Oe) T POIRIER AL. (2,7/1) COUETIL (S) A. 71 58
10 LE SANNOISIEN (Oe) 3 COUPU A. (19/1) VIEL L. 69 53
11 SURLASEINE SIZING (Aus) 13 RE G. (13,8/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 68 53
12 OKMAN DES MOTTES 9 LEFEBVRE M. (48/1) LENOGUE P. 69 56
09 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX UNIVERS II-95000-Fences - Handicap Listed - 4 years - 3600 mètres - Ref: +06
15 RUNNERS - 4'25"70 - T- 3- 4- 4- 1 1/4- 6- 1 1/4- 2- 10- 6- 4-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FIDELE AU POSTE DE CHITRAY A. (7,4/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 72 66
2 ALTUS T NABET K. (3,6/1) NICOLLE F. 67 61
3 MY KALORES 3 PHILIPPERON L. (8,7/1) SEROR (S) M. 66 60
4 BOWLER HAT {GB} 4 PLOUGANOU J. (9,6/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 68 62
5 NOTORIUS 4 CHEVILLARD T. (19,8/1) NICOLLE F. 68 62
6 AMOUR DU MATHAN 1 1/4 DUBOURG P. (10,2/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 64 58
7 ZIE DE KET 6 LECORDIER A. (21,5/1) BOUTIN (S) M. 63 57
8 FILUP {AQ} 1 1/4 CHARRON J. (30,8/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 65 59
9 HINOU DES HAZARDS 2 GAUFFENIC N. (14,6/1) WINDRIF D. 65.5 59.5
10 MESTER (Aus) 10 MERIENNE A. (9,7/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 70 64
11 BROTHER BERNARD (Aus) 6 UBEDA D. (41/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 64 58
12 SAALUSTE 4 LEFEBVRE M. (15,6/1) LENOGUE P. 62 55
ARR AIXOIS HERZOG K. (46,2/1) PITART M. 65.5 59.5
ARR MAJAKADEX COUPU A. (35,8/1) RAUSSIN P. 62 56
ARR HERA OF THE GLADE (Aus) ULINSKI D. (65,9/1) CAROUX E. 62 55
05 MARCH 2019-NANTES
PRIX DE CHEMERE-23000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres - Ref: +14 +16
13 RUNNERS - 4'54"76 - 4,5- 5,5- 12- 3/4- 4- 11- 8,5-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 UNO BAIE {AQ} O'DRISCOLL N. (18,6/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 68 52
2 CURLY D'AUTHIE {AQ} 4,5 METIVIER E. (8,5/1) MARION (S) J.D. 69 53
3 DOM KAKI 5,5 LE CLERC B. (24,4/1) LE CLERC (S) A. 63 47
4 CHANNEL BAIE (Aus) 12 BERENGUER B. (7/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 70 54
5 BENDIDON 3/4 AUCHERE A. (4,5/1) PAYSAN N. 70 54
6 BANDOLERO BAIE 4 BEAURAIN T. (3,5/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 70 54
7 BRIN DE COTTE (Aus) 11 MOREAU P. (16,1/1) GASNIER J.P.M. 72 56
8 TWISTER KLASS {AQ} (Oe) 8,5 THOMAS O. (37,1/1) GOUYETTE S. 70 54
ARR PARRON COUILLAUD C. (15,1/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 72 56
ARR SITOR D'ALTEA COUPU A. (8,9/1) LE CLERC (S) A. 70 56
ARR VIA RISK (Aus) GASNIER A. (40,4/1) GASNIER J.P.M. 67 51
ARR JUPITER LAJON W. (47,8/1) ANDROUIN G. 66 50
ARR LION TOTO (Oe) LE STANG R. (95,3/1) CHAYRIGUES A. 63 47

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin