FORM JOCKEY
THEO CHEVILLARD
THEO CHEVILLARD
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle Quinté
Musique 5o 2o 2o 8o 3o 5o 3o 1o 5o Ao
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX D'INDY-120000-Fences - Groupe 3 - 4 years - 3600 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'25"96 - 7- 1 1/4- 5- 2 1/2- 9- 20-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FEU FOLLET LESTRADE B. (3,1/1) MACAIRE G. 66 66.5
2 BYZANCE DU BERLAIS (Aus) 7 PHILIPPERON L. (13,1/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 66 64
3 PAT DU PONT 1 1/4 PLOUGANOU J. (7,9/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 66 67
4 BERNARDO BELLOTTO {IRE} 5 MASURE G. (8,2/1) NICOLLE F. 68 66
5 LADY ARDILAUN 2 1/2 CHEVILLARD T. (9,1/1) NICOLLE F. 65 68.5
6 FRAULEIN AGATHA 9 MAYEUR R. (10,5/1) FOUIN Y. 64
7 KELMEC 20 CHENET V. (51,2/1) CHENU MLLE C. 65 61
ARR QEENIE'S CASH (Aus) DE GILES F. (20/1) LEENDERS GAB. 64 63
TBE L'AUTONOMIE ZULIANI A. (3,7/1) NICOLLE F. 66 68
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX RUSH-52000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3000 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 3'52"78 - 15- 2 1/2- 3 1/2- T- 1 1/4- 4,5- 3/4- 3 1/2- 3/4- 20-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 AL CUARTO REVELEY J. (9,9/1) MACAIRE G. 66
2 MARCHAND DE VENISE 15 CHEVILLARD T. (7/1) NICOLLE F. 66
3 I LIKE HIM 2 1/2 FARCINADE M. (128,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
4 PUNCH DU RHEU 3 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (8,8/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 66
5 AUTOUR DE MINUIT T NABET K. (5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 BUCK'S BO MEC 1 1/4 DA SILVA J. (31,9/1) CHATEL (S) R. 66
7 JEAN GENIE 4,5 HENDERSON T. (50,6/1) RAUSSIN P. 66
8 IFTANE 3/4 LESTRADE B. (4/1) MACAIRE G. 66
9 GOCHETIAL 3 1/2 BERENGUER B. (26,7/1) BRESSOU D. 66
10 L'OURAGAN 3/4 DRAGON MA. (59,6/1) FOUCHER S. 66
11 MON TURF 20 DE CHITRAY A. (34,5/1) PACAULT MME I. 66
TBE RHODIER DESOUTTER MLLE N. (15,3/1) GUILLEMIN (S) D. 66
TBE NIRVANA DU BERLAIS LEMAGNEN T. (7,5/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
TBE RIKOBOY PHILIPPERON L. (25,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX AURICULA-52000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3000 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 3'51"24 - CTE- 12- 1 1/4- 4,5- 15- 5- 1/2- 1/2- 1 1/2-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ATERISK LESTRADE B. (3,6/1) MACAIRE G. 66
2 J'HALUCELE CTE CHEVILLARD T. (3,9/1) NICOLLE F. 66
3 GRAKOWNIA {AQ} 12 DUBOURG P. (8,1/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
4 COCO GAELICK 1 1/4 FARCINADE M. (22,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
5 GOMERALAND {AQ} 4,5 CHARRON J. (14,2/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 66
6 TOMBEE DU CIEL 15 HENDERSON T. (20,6/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 66
7 HIGH' ELA 5 ORAIN A. (47,6/1) MARION (S) J.D. 66
8 MELODIE D'ALEX 1/2 MERIENNE A. (30/1) MERIENNE J. 66
9 NOLANE DE VINDECY 1/2 PHILIPPERON L. (12,9/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
10 VALVIKA 1 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (6,6/1) BRESSOU D. 66
ARR STRAIGT DESTINY CHAZELLE E. (11,9/1) SCANDELLA C. 66
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX BEAUTE DE COUR-56000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres - Ref: +13 +15
13 RUNNERS - 4'54"63 - 6- 1/2- 6- 1 1/4- 3- 7- 2 1/2- 2 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SURDOUE DE BALLON (Aus) JULLIOT R. (28,7/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 67 52
2 SURELY TRY (Aus) 6 PAILLARD S. (7,9/1) PACAULT MME I. 70 55
3 VIC ROYAL {AQ} (Aus) 1/2 MERIENNE A. (6,6/1) MERIENNE J. 70 55
4 GOJI (Aus) 6 BLOT P. (23,7/1) PACAULT MME I. 69 56
5 DIAMS DU RIVAGE {SF} 1 1/4 GASNIER A. (74,8/1) BIGOT J. 69 54
6 UBAC DES PLACES {AC} (Oe) 3 FOUCHET B. (40,2/1) DE LAURIERE T. 71 56
7 BORAGO DE BERCE (Aus) 7 BEAURAIN T. (21,4/1) POSTIC L. 69 54
8 DARGANT 2 1/2 CHEVILLARD T. (3,3/1) NICOLLE F. 68 53
9 IRAKIEN (Oe) 2 1/2 COUILLAUD C. (7,2/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 72 57
ARR CIME D'HUEZ {AQ} BLAINVILLE T. (73,4/1) LEBLANC P. 70 55
ARR AMIJENKA CHARRON J. (10,2/1) JOURNIAC P. 70 55
ARR GAELICK KAP (Aus) COUPU A. (12,1/1) PAYSAN N. 69 54
TBE CUZCO DE PINGUILY (Oe) LEFEBVRE MR C. (8,9/1) PLANQUE (S) J. 68.5 53.5
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX AVRANCHIN-52000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3400 mètres
5 RUNNERS - 4'19"79 - 1- 18- ENC- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FANDANGO {AQ} LESTRADE B. (2/1) MACAIRE G. 69
2 MISS DE BOULKO 1 GALLON D. (9,9/1) NICOLLE F. 65
3 FLYING STARTANDCO {AQ} 18 CHEVILLARD T. (4,1/1) NICOLLE F. 67
4 FAN DE BLUES ENC DUBOURG P. (8,4/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 70 57
5 QUICK BEAUTY Loin MAYEUR R. (4,4/1) FOUIN Y. 68
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX D'ESSAI DES POULAINS-50000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3200 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'07"51 - 1 1/2- 6- 1 1/4- T- 2 1/2- 1 1/2- 1/2- 13- 3/4- 20- 10-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FALSTAFF MASURE G. (9,4/1) NICOLLE F. 66
2 KING EDWARD 1 1/2 DUBOURG P. (6,3/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
3 FOR FUN 6 LESTRADE B. (4,5/1) MACAIRE G. 66
4 NORMANDY DELA VEGA 1 1/4 ZULIANI A. (10/1) NICOLLE F. 66
5 POLISUD T CHEVILLARD T. (5,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 THE REVENANT 2 1/2 GALLON D. (8,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
7 NO BORDER 1 1/2 BERENGUER B. (19,4/1) BRESSOU D. 66
8 JOSHUA DREAM 1/2 RE G. (23,3/1) FOUIN Y. 66
9 GINO DES DUNES {AQ} 13 GASNIER A. (32,1/1) QUINTON (S) P. 66
10 GUYANO BELLO 3/4 DENUAULT W. (48,8/1) PELTIER PH. 66
11 FANGIO {POL} 20 FOUCHET A. (10,9/1) MACAIRE G. 66
12 LUCOU 10 BURELLER E. (57,7/1) PELLETAN JL. 68
ARR KIRAO BLAINVILLE T. (44,4/1) MESNIL A. 68
ARR ENRIQUE ADVENTURE FARCINADE M. (51,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
11 MARCH 2019-TOULOUSE
PRIX LAVAREDE-26000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3500 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 4'16"70 - 1 1/4- 13- 13- 3- Loin-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 KING ELVIS DUBOURG P. (3,6/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67
2 CAMBIKO 1 1/4 GALLON D. (5,5/1) NICOLLE F. 69
3 SRHELIGA 13 CHEVILLARD T. (4,7/1) NICOLLE F. 65
3 BLUE HONEY MOON 13 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (7,8/1) GUILLEMIN (S) D. 65
5 REINE DE SALAN (Aus) 3 FONTAN P. N. (39,1/1) ORTET (S) J. 65
6 LADY LINDA Loin DUBOURG K. (2,7/1) MACAIRE G. 65
10 MARCH 2019-PONTCHATEAU
PRIX JOBIC SEVERE-13000-Steeplechase - 5 years - 4300 mètres
13 RUNNERS - 4'01"04 - Loin- 5- Loin-
State of ground : LOURD
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ELEONORE D'ANJOU {AQ} CHEVILLARD T. NICOLLE F. 67
2 ETOILE DE CIERGUES {AQ} (Oe) Loin LOTOUT A. LEFEVRE (S) B. 66
3 ELOREL {AQ} (Aus) 5 BELLEY MO. LETOURNEUX B. 67
4 ELSA DU SULON {AQ} (Oe) Loin BAUDOIN-BOIN A. SAUVAGET O. 67 52
ARR EASY DE LA THINTE {AQ} ROUSSE MR A. CADOT (S) D. 68
ARR ENERGIE DES OBEAUX {AQ} (Aus) DENUAULT W. DEVILDER N. 68 54
ARR ECART ZERO {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. LACOMBE A. 68
ARR EAQUIS DE BEL AIR {AQ} BONNET R. LASSAUSSAYE G. 67
ARR ELITE DE TOUZAINE {AQ} GASNIER A. GASNIER J.P.M. 66 51
TBE ELLOUBA {AQ} (Aus) BURELLER E. DENUAULT G. 66 51
TBE ANOUSLAVIE {AA} (Aus) DELALANDE D. MESCAM M. 66 51
TBE EVA D'ARON {AQ} MORICEAU A. QUINTON (S) P. 66 53
TBE EXCUSEZ DU PEU {AQ} ORAIN A. RIOU E. 66
09 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX UNIVERS II-95000-Fences - Handicap Listed - 4 years - 3600 mètres - Ref: +06
15 RUNNERS - 4'25"70 - T- 3- 4- 4- 1 1/4- 6- 1 1/4- 2- 10- 6- 4-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FIDELE AU POSTE DE CHITRAY A. (7,4/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 72 66
2 ALTUS T NABET K. (3,6/1) NICOLLE F. 67 61
3 MY KALORES 3 PHILIPPERON L. (8,7/1) SEROR (S) M. 66 60
4 BOWLER HAT {GB} 4 PLOUGANOU J. (9,6/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 68 62
5 NOTORIUS 4 CHEVILLARD T. (19,8/1) NICOLLE F. 68 62
6 AMOUR DU MATHAN 1 1/4 DUBOURG P. (10,2/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 64 58
7 ZIE DE KET 6 LECORDIER A. (21,5/1) BOUTIN (S) M. 63 57
8 FILUP {AQ} 1 1/4 CHARRON J. (30,8/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 65 59
9 HINOU DES HAZARDS 2 GAUFFENIC N. (14,6/1) WINDRIF D. 65.5 59.5
10 MESTER (Aus) 10 MERIENNE A. (9,7/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 70 64
11 BROTHER BERNARD (Aus) 6 UBEDA D. (41/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 64 58
12 SAALUSTE 4 LEFEBVRE M. (15,6/1) LENOGUE P. 62 55
ARR AIXOIS HERZOG K. (46,2/1) PITART M. 65.5 59.5
ARR MAJAKADEX COUPU A. (35,8/1) RAUSSIN P. 62 56
ARR HERA OF THE GLADE (Aus) ULINSKI D. (65,9/1) CAROUX E. 62 55
09 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DE L'YONNE-45000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 4 years - 3500 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'24"96 - 13- 2 1/2- 3 1/2- 6- 1/2- ENC- 4-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FRANCO DE PORT {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. (10,4/1) LEENDERS GAB. 65
2 FRED {AQ} 13 MEME B. (9,8/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 65
3 FORTERNOIR {AQ} 2 1/2 DUBOURG P. (6,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 65
4 FANTASTIC SUSPECT {AQ} 3 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (8,5/1) RAUSSIN P. 65
5 FLY ALLEN {AQ} 6 MORICEAU A. (23,1/1) BRESSOU D. 65
6 FEU D'ARTIFICE {AQ} 1/2 PAILLARD S. (14,9/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
7 FALL BURG {AQ} ENC POIRIER AL. (6,4/1) COUETIL (S) A. 65
8 FORT DE CAFE {AQ} 4 BURELLER E. (28/1) LACOMBE A. 65
ARR FLEURON D'ARTHEL {AQ} DE CHITRAY A. (18,5/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 65
ARR FURIBON {AQ} DE GILES F. (18,8/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
ARR FIGARO DE THAIX {AQ} CHEVILLARD T. (3,4/1) NICOLLE F. 65
ARR FINAGE {AQ} DENUAULT W. (51,6/1) PELTIER PH. 65

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin