FORM JOCKEY
Charlène CALLICO
Charlène CALLICO
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed Mounted autostart
Musique 2m 8m Dm 8a Dm Dm 2m (18) Dm Dm 0a
20 JANUARY 2019-ARGENTAN
PRIX GERARD SAINT-13.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track G, App. Lads Jockeys, 2.875 mètres.-19 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DUTY FREE PEAN M. PROVOST F. 2900 1'17"2
2 ERIKA DE MAI(D4) CALLICO MLLE C. MARIE B. 2900 1'17"4
3 DJOBI D'YMER CERISIER J. TOUTAIN P. 2900 1'17"5
4 DIVA DU SOLEIL VAN PETTEN MLLE E. JULIEN PH. 2875 1'18"4
5 DIEGO DELAVERA(Da) SAOUT MLLE C. BLOT-CARIOT MME F. 2875 1'18"5
6 DEFI DE CRESME HEURTEBISE M. MICHEL W. 2875 1'18"6
7 EMINENCE DE VALNY COLLET Mlle M. PICOT P. 2875 1'18"7
8 ENNA DE POMMERAYE(D4) JORET G. BOISNARD CH. 2900 1'18"2
9 ETINCELLE DU SURF(Dp) FERRE C. VIEL M. 2875 1'19"0
DAI EZABELLE DU SURF BAUMER H. VIEL M. 2875
DAI DELICE DU LAYON VOISIN A. LEPAGE D. 2875
DAI DAINA DU MOLETON(Dp) DERSOIR-HABIB W. VARIN M. 2900
DAI DELTA DE LA VALLEE ASSELINE Mlle M. TERNISIEN A. 2900
DPG EMBLEMATIC HERBINIERE Mlle O. BEDEL C. 2875
NC DARLING DE CEFT(Dp) BRIALLON Mlle E. FOIN A. 2875
NC DRYADE DARCHE(D4) MENORET T. VARIN E. 2875
NC DESTIN DE CHOISEL SAUSSAYE V. BEAUVAIS E. 2900
NC EL TRESOR DARLAY MLLE L. JARRY V. 2900
NC DELNA DES PLAINES MORIN Ant. ROUXEL S. 2900
18 JANUARY 2019-MAUQUENCHY
PRIX PHAETON-18.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track E, 2.850 mètres.-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FIRIANE DE GUEZ(Dp) ROCHARD B. (5,3/1) ROCHARD P.Y. 2850 1'18"0
2 FAST LOULOU(D4) DROMIGNY T. (4,4/1) HAWAS P. 2850 1'18"1
3 FRENCH KISS JIEL GRUMETZ M. (12,2/1) DERSOIR J.L. 2850 1'18"1
4 FICUS D'ANJOU(D4) PASQUIER S. E. (8,7/1) PASQUIER D. 2850 1'18"2
5 FULL STAR VOIRONS RAFFESTIN J. (29,1/1) SENET J.F. 2850 1'18"8
6 FIFTY FIVE BOND DESMIGNEUX F. (6,8/1) MARTENS V. 2850 1'18"8
7 FACTO PRIOR DESMARRES AU. (14,8/1) DESMARRES S. 2850 1'19"0
8 FOLDEKEV(Dp) CALLICO MLLE C. (62,4/1) MARIE B. 2850 1'19"2
9 FEU BOREAL LAGADEUC F. (39,2/1) LAGADEUC R. 2850 1'20"1
DAI FIONA LA JARRIE LEFEBVRE CH. (53,4/1) LABIGNE J.L. 2850
DAI FIOVIE DE GUEGUE(D4) COLLET Mlle M. (9,7/1) MEUNIER S. 2850
DAI FETARD PLOQUIN P. PH. (12,8/1) BELLOCHE P. 2850
NC FLASH PHOTO DESMIGNEUX MLLE E. (21,6/1) LEMOINE MLLE A. 2850
NC FRANCESCA SUN VANMEERBECK J. (83,3/1) BOISMARTEL F. 2850
NC FLOUSS JIVE DARLAY MLLE L. (48,6/1) JARRY V. 2850
14 JANUARY 2019-VINCENNES
PRIX DE ROUBAIX-80.000 Euros - Monté. - Groupe 3, App. Lads Jockeys, 2.175 mètres (G.P.)-10 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DAYTONA JET(D4) COLLET Mlle M. (1,5/1) MEUNIER S. 2175 1'12"0
2 CASH DU RIB DERSOIR MLLE C. (7,1/1) DERSOIR J.L.CL. 2175 1'12"3
3 BARRY DE COURTISON(D4) JUBLOT L. (12/1) GESLIN P.A. 2175 1'12"4
4 BELLINISSIMO(D4) THIEULENT P. (19,6/1) LEVESQUE T. 2175 1'12"9
5 COCO DE ROCHA LENAIN G. (102,7/1) BRUNEAU J. 2175 1'13"2
6 CAPORAL DE BRY(Da) LEGROS M. (33/1) NICOLE CH. 2175 1'13"4
7 DOYALE FOR D'AM(D4) GUERINEAU F. (34,3/1) LE MER J. 2175 1'13"7
DAI CREATION(D4) CALLICO MLLE C. (81,6/1) VAN EECKHAUTE J.G. 2175
DAI BUSTER DE BEAUFOUR(D4) GILBERT Max. (17,4/1) BONNE D. 2175
DAI BLASON DU CEBE(D4) BRIAND MLLE O. (8,6/1) LEBLANC F. 2175
11 JANUARY 2019-VINCENNES
PRIX DE MARVEJOLS-18.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track à réclamer, Race track R, App. Lads Jockeys, 2.200 mètres (G. and P.P.)-14 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CLARA DU BOCAGE(D4) LAMY R. (5,2/1) DESAUNETTE P.L. 2200 1'14"3
2 COOPER DE GUEZ(D4) LEGROS L. J. (7,5/1) MARIE B. 2200 1'14"4
3 CACHOU D'OCCAGNES(D4) MELIS MACIAS J. (7,3/1) RIPOLL RIGO A. 2200 1'14"4
4 CANYON CASTELETS(Da) LEROULLEY J. (19,9/1) CUILLER C. 2200 1'14"6
5 CHICAGO TURGOT(D4) DELAROCHE M. (21,9/1) ROGER S. 2200 1'14"7
6 CESARIO VICI(D4) LEMETAYER N. (6,2/1) CHALON CH. 2200 1'14"7
7 CANNELLEDOR(D4) DOUYERE R. (59,7/1) ECALARD CH. 2200 1'14"8
8 DORIA DE VAUVILLE(D4) CALLICO MLLE C. (22,1/1) MARIE B. 2200 1'14"9
9 CYGNUS DU GUELIER(Dp) DONATI X. (64,9/1) DONATI MME A.F. 2200 1'15"3
DAI DEUXIEME SOUFFLE HERBEAU E. (72,8/1) NICOLE CH. 2200
NC COLOMBO BELLO DAVID F. M. (75,8/1) QUITTET F. 2200
NC DEMON DE BABEL(D4) PUNIERE D. (9,1/1) RANDON A. 2200
NC CINOR(D4) JAMAULT J. (33,9/1) RIPOLL RIGO A. 2200
NC DYNASTIE ALDO(D4) JUBLOT L. (4,6/1) MARIE B. 2200
07 JANUARY 2019-VINCENNES
PRIX CHRISTELLE ZIMMER-58.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track B, App. Lads Jockeys, 2.850 mètres (G.P.)-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CARLY(D4) DESMIGNEUX MLLE E. (1,8/1) DUVALDESTIN TH. 2850 1'13"8
2 ARGAN DU LOULAY(D4) MARTY R. (7,4/1) ROCHARD P.Y. 2850 1'14"4
3 BETTINA DE TILLARD ASSELINE Mlle M. (25,3/1) POPOT J.F. 2850 1'14"4
4 BLASON DU CEBE(D4) BRIAND MLLE O. (20,2/1) LEBLANC F. 2850 1'14"5
5 CATHY A QUIRA(D4) SAOUT MLLE C. (12,6/1) NISKANEN J. 2875 1'13"9
6 BOLERO DU LEVANT(Da) JARDIN S. D. (7,2/1) BETHOUART D. 2850 1'14"9
7 AERO KING(D4) TIJOU M. (30,7/1) MOQUET MLLE V. 2875 1'14"3
8 VESUVE D'ENFER(D4) THIEULENT P. (77,5/1) DELACOUR G. 2850 1'15"6
9 ALTO DU LYS(Dp) LE BOURHIS MLLE M. (74,7/1) BIGEON J.L. 2875 1'15"0
DAI ART D'ERABLE(Da) SAUSSAYE V. (29,4/1) THOMAIN J.P. 2850
DAI CREPE DE SATIN(D4) CALLICO MLLE C. (14,2/1) MARIE B. 2875
NC ARTIST KELAU GUERINEAU F. (181,2/1) BOUCHEZ M. 2850
NC VAZARKA MAX JUGE Mlle N. (162/1) BOUCHEZ M. 2850
NC AL CAPONE D'ANJO(D4) BALU L. (84,8/1) CUILLER C. 2850
NC BISCUIT DELAVERA LENAIN G. (100/1) BIGEON J.L. 2875
06 JANUARY 2019-TOULOUSE
PRIX DE MIRAMONT-DE-GUYENNE-14.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track F, 2.325 mètres.-18 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FIFTY FIVE BOND DESMIGNEUX F. MARTENS V. 2325 1'18"9
2 FOREVER DU RIB LETONTURIER F. DAVID A.A. 2350 1'18"3
3 FRYDAO DE MISSY(Dp) TERRY C. DUCLOS J. 2325 1'20"9
4 FRANCE DE BRY(Dp) SEGUIN Q. ENSCH J.P. 2350 1'20"2
5 FARO DU COURTILLE ZAMPARO S. ZAMPARO S. 2325 1'21"1
6 FELICIA DE FORGES MARAIS A. LERENARD L. 2325 1'21"6
7 FUSA MERITE(Dp) DARBORD MLLE M. FOUCAULT V. 2325 1'22"0
8 FILLE DU SOLEIL GAZENGEL C. GAZENGEL C. 2325 1'23"5
9 FABIO DE LA CALADE DA VEIGA J. YANA S. 2325 1'23"6
DAI FEZABELLE D'OVAKI(Dp) CANTIN M. LACROIX R. 2325
DAI FOLDEKEV(Dp) CALLICO MLLE C. MARIE B. 2325
DAI FOLIE DES BUDENTS ASSELIE J. DESPRES R. 2325
DAI FIESTA CRAZY(Dp) DAOUGABEL M. HANQUIER M. 2325
DAI FIER AMOUR LOUAS Mlle C. MANCEAU P.M. 2325
DAI FOLGADO MATIGNON J. BROSSARD D. 2325
NC FAN DE WILLIAM(D4) LAISIS D. AUDEBERT E. 2325
NC FANAK DU BOCAGE DUCRE MLLE M. DUBANCHET C. 2350
NC FLORIA DE TOUES BOUTEILLER C. HENRY Y. 2350
03 JANUARY 2019-NANTES
PRIX DE L'ERDRE-14.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track F, App. Lads Jockeys, 3.000 mètres.-20 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 BABOU STAR(D4) LETONTURIER F. LEPIGEON R. 3025 1'15"6
2 BAMBINE(D4) CALLICO MLLE C. MARIE B. 3025 1'15"8
3 CALIN DES MOISSONS DRAPIER MLLE L. BOISNARD CH. 3000 1'16"4
4 CAPULCO DU SOLEIL POISSON F. JULIEN PH. 3000 1'16"6
5 BONTE D'ABBEVILLE CONDETTE J. NOEL B. 3025 1'16"0
6 DEKER MAHCATH LEHERICEY J. CHENU C. 3000 1'16"6
7 CALINOISE MARTY R. BOUDOU O. 3000 1'16"8
8 CASH IS KING(D4) BALU J. ROUSSEL A. 3025 1'16"3
9 COLLINE DU FLINOIS DESMIGNEUX MLLE E. BLOND D. 3000 1'17"2
ARR BONHEUR DE BANNES LAMY R. GOUGEON R. 3025
DAI DANAOS FERRE C. BESCHER J. 3000
DAI CARRERA DESBOIS HEURTEBISE M. DOUSSET Y. 3000
DAI CHABLIS DE FAVEROL LEGRAIN Mlle C. ROGER S. 3000
DAI CABALLO DUBRIO DERSOIR-HABIB W. BOISNARD CH. 3025
NC BOLERO DU ROUILLY MARCHAND MLLE C. DONNE A.A. 3000
NC CRACK DES NOYERS KONDRITZ M. DENNEMAN J. 3000
NC CADOL DE LA NOEMIE FRAIGNE Mlle I. BOUTIN PH. 3025
NC CASH BOOSTER JUBLOT L. PILFERT C. 3025
NC CIRRUS BRIOLAIS VOISIN A. BOUTIN PH. 3025
NC BEST OF BOURBON JAULNEAU N. JARRY V. 3025
11 NOVEMBER 2018-GRAIGNES
PRIX REINE DU CORTA (GR A)-13.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track F, 2.700 mètres.-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FLORIANE BEAUFILS ERNAULT Mme D. DANIELO L. 2700 1'19"9
2 FOREVER DU RIB DERSOIR J. L. CL. HALLAIS-DERSOIR MME C. 2700 1'19"9
3 FIRIANE DE GUEZ ROCHARD B. ROCHARD P.Y. 2700 1'20"2
4 FAVEROL FAVEROL COLLET Mlle M. ROGER S. 2700 1'20"2
5 FICUS D'ANJOU PASQUIER S. E. PASQUIER D. 2700 1'20"6
6 FILOU DES PISTES CORBINEAU CH. MOINON G. 2700 1'21"0
7 FLOREAL VRIE LHERETE A. LAMARE F. 2700 1'22"2
8 FEVE DE BEYLEV LAMY A. CUILLER C. 2700 1'22"3
9 FIDUCIAIRE BIAGINI N. DANIELO L. 2700 1'26"7
DAI FIGARO DE BANVILLE PLOQUIN P. PH. PARTAIX T. 2700
DAI FORCINA JASMA JEAN P. CH. DOUSSET Y. 2700
DAI FORT WAYNE CALLICO MLLE C. MARIE B. 2700
DAI FEE D'ULYSSE ANGOT A. HERNOT E. 2700
DAI FUNNY PAULCA HARDY MLLE N. HARDY S. 2700
DAI FORTUNE DE SOCERY MORIN Ant. JARRY V. 2700
09 NOVEMBER 2018-VINCENNES
PRIX MENKALINAN-46.000 Euros - Monté. - Race track Européenne, Race track D, 2.850 mètres (P.P.)-14 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 CADET BONNE D. (6,7/1) BONNE D. 2850 1'13"6
2 CHARLOTTE TWIN(D4) BRIAND MLLE O. (3,4/1) MOTTIER C. 2850 1'13"7
3 CARAT D'HAUFOR(D4) THOMAIN D. (8,4/1) BIGEON CH. 2850 1'14"4
4 CUTTY SARK(D4) BALU J. (10,8/1) PITON J.P. 2850 1'14"6
5 CHIVAS DU PLESSIS VANMEERBECK J. (96,1/1) LENOIR M. 2850 1'15"1
6 CASSIOPEE D'EM LAMY A. (13,7/1) COMPAS P. 2850 1'15"2
7 CHRIS D'OCCAGNES(Dp) GRUMETZ M. (89,4/1) RIPOLL RIGO A. 2850 1'15"3
8 CITY GIRL(D4) BARRIER A. (9,3/1) BONNE D. 2850 1'16"1
9 ONE MEMPHIS(D4) MOTTIER M. (57,8/1) GRIFT H. 2850 1'16"2
DAI CONFIDENTIAL BOND VERVA P. Y. (77/1) GRIFT H. 2850
DAI CROONER DU RIB DERSOIR J. L. CL. (26,1/1) HALLAIS J. 2850
DAI CASTING DE L'AUMOY CALLICO MLLE C. (99/1) CLIN CH. 2850
NC CIGALE D'ARRY LEBOURGEOIS Y. (30,2/1) BROHIER D. 2850
NC COCKTAIL WINNER(Da) ABRIVARD A. (4,6/1) ABRIVARD L.CL. 2850
28 OCTOBER 2018-FEURS
PRIX BELLINO II-24.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track E, App. Lads Jockeys, 2.850 mètres.-16 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DOM DE CARSI(D4) LABBE L. (4/1) LELIEVRE P. 2850 1'18"5
2 DIRTY PRIDE(D4) LEMETAYER V. (17,2/1) FOURNIGAULT G. 2850 1'18"7
3 DESIR DE SENOVILLE CHAUVE-LAFFAY Q. (27,7/1) GAUVIN J.M. 2850 1'18"7
4 DIDJI DU MESSI CURY A. (9,8/1) LE BRIS Y. 2875 1'18"3
5 DOUGLAS DU PONT LERENARD A. (3,3/1) VIDAL Y. 2875 1'18"4
6 DREAM DU RABUTIN THIENNE B. (98,9/1) HUGUET G.R. 2850 1'19"3
7 DRAGSTER DARCHE BOULOT F. (12,5/1) GAUVIN G. 2850 1'19"3
8 DOC ERGE GAILLARD Q. (39,1/1) GAILLARD PH. 2875 1'18"7
9 DINO DE TOUCHYVON(Da) HERRY MLLE P. (14,9/1) TOURON G. 2850 1'19"5
DAI DZEKKO DE CAREL(Dp) OZENNE J. (26,6/1) MOURICE R. 2850
DAI DYASAR(D4) DORISON V. (79/1) GAUVIN G. 2850
DAI DIAMOND OAKS(D4) PACHECO Q. (16,1/1) HUGUET J. 2875
DAI DJOHN DURANTET L. (31,8/1) HUGUET J. 2875
NC DYNASTIE GIRAUD A. P. (45,3/1) CORMY M. 2875
NC DANAKIL DE BELLEN LERENARD P. (58,2/1) CALLIER P. 2875
NC DIVINE D'ECROVILLE(D4) CALLICO MLLE C. (13,2/1) MARIE B. 2875

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin