FORM JOCKEY
ERWAN BURELLER
ERWAN BURELLER
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 3o 4o 3o To 5o Ao Ao Ao Ao 2o
20 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX FRANCE BLEU BEARN (PRIX JEAN ET RENE COUETIL)-28000-Cross - 5 years and 6 - 4100 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 12- 1/2- 16- 30-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EASYSLAND {AQ} (Aus) PLOUGANOU J. (3,8/1) COTTIN D. 68
2 LUCKY NET LOVE 12 DE GILES F. (2,9/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 69
3 PARC DE BELLEVILLE (Aus) 1/2 BURELLER E. (31,2/1) LECOIFFIER E. 67 55
4 COSMIC POWER {GER} (Oe) 16 DUCHENE J. (5,4/1) QUINTON (S) P. 71
5 DUR A CUIRE {AQ} 30 PAILLARD S. (6,2/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 68
TBE RAPIDE DES FLOS MERIENNE A. (6,7/1) FOUCHER S. 72 56
TBE LA MOULINERE ORAIN A. (39,4/1) MENUET (S) W. 67
TBE FRIMEUR (Aus) VABOIS T. (31,3/1) LERAY (S) E. 66 52
20 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX LOUIS-ALEXANDRE SERS-30000-Steeplechase - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and More - 4000 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 2 1/2- 4- 3 1/2- 3- Loin- 14-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DAYTONA BEACH {AC} BEAURAIN T. (4,1/1) LEMER T. 68 57
2 LEON MALPIC {AA} (Aus) 2 1/2 DE GILES F. (11,2/1) LEMER T. 65
3 ASTRIDLANDE {AC} 4 PLOUGANOU J. (1,9/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 67 60
4 PERFLORT DE VERDUN {AC} (Aus) 3 1/2 BURELLER E. (29,4/1) DUBORD J. L. 69
5 DON CORLEONE {AA} 3 AGUILERA R. (28,3/1) CHEMINAUD C. 65
6 VITAVIE DES PLACES {AA} Loin LESOT D. (63,3/1) DE LAURIERE T. 65 53
7 OKELMANIF {AC} 14 FOUCHET B. (30,3/1) DE LAURIERE T. 68
ARR CATSOU DES MAJ {AC} (Aus) AGOSTINI J. (11,6/1) PAPON E. 69 50
ARR FUNNY GIRL DU PECOS {AA} CHEVILLARD T. (11,5/1) NICOLLE F. 63 50
TBE BALTHAZAR DU BOST {AC} DESOUTTER MLLE N. (18/1) DE LAURIERE T. 68 53
20 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX DE GABAS-18000-Fences - Male and Hongres - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3300 mètres
8 RUNNERS - ENC- ENC- 13- 20- 5,5-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 PASTEL DE NATA PLOUGANOU J. (1,6/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 69 13000
2 MIRASTAR ENC COUPU A. (13,6/1) MENUET (S) W. 69 13000
3 ALIB (Aus) ENC BURELLER E. (6,6/1) MORISSON D. 68 11000
4 SWISS BANK {IRE} (Oe) 13 TERRASSIN N. (9,6/1) CHEVILLARD P. 67 9000
5 COPAIN MAX (Aus) 20 LESOT D. (10,9/1) CORDUAN JY. 67 9000 54
6 RECAP (Oe) 5,5 AGOSTINI J. (25/1) PIEDNOEL J. 68 11000 55
ARR AS DE COEUR DESJY CAMUS M. (13,9/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 71 17000
ARR SHAMALCOEUR (Aus) JACOB Q. (40,3/1) ESPANET E. 67 9000 56
17 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX DE GRAMONT-30000-Fences - Female - 4 years - 3500 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'32"60 - 1 1/2- 11- 14-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SAINTE PETRONILLE PLOUGANOU J. (6,3/1) COTTIN D. 66
2 FERRONNIERE {AQ} 1 1/2 LEFEBVRE MR C. (3,6/1) LEENDERS GAB. 67
3 SAINT BEAUTY 11 DENUAULT W. (8/1) COTTIN D. 66
4 TRESSE 14 REGAIRAZ M. (7,4/1) BRESSOU D. 66
ARR FEUILLE DE THAIX {AQ} CHEVILLARD T. (10,3/1) NICOLLE F. 66 56
TBE AMOUR DU MATHAN LEMAGNEN T. (2,8/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 71 58
TBE QATAR REALITY BURELLER E. (29,6/1) LECOIFFIER E. 66
17 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX GERARD SEREYS-30000-Cross - 6 years and More - 4600 mètres
6 RUNNERS - 6'00"70 - 15- 5,5- T- Loin-
State of ground : COLLANT
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CARLOTA ROQUE (Aus) BEAURAIN T. (4,2/1) QUINTON (S) P. 68
2 NET LADY 15 DE GILES F. (1,6/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 70
3 CENT ANS (Oe) 5,5 PLOUGANOU J. (5,3/1) PELTIER PH. 68
4 VLO D'ARSA {AQ} T LESOT D. (30,8/1) NICOLAU M. 69
5 POST SCRIPTUM (Aus) Loin BURELLER E. (25,9/1) CORSI P. 66
TBE DON PADRE MORICEAU A. (13,9/1) LECOIFFIER E. 68
15 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX DU PIC DU MIDI-52000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years - 3800 mètres - Ref: +12
12 RUNNERS - 4'44"30 - 4- 3- 4,5- CTE- 11- 3/4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CALINIGHT (Aus) MESCAM D. (3,3/1) MESCAM M. 71 59
2 SHEDANCE DEHOUELLE 4 COUTANT T. (12,6/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67 55
3 MOODY MARY (Oe) 3 RE G. (25/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 65 53
4 TOUZ DAY 4,5 REGAIRAZ M. (7,7/1) BRESSOU D. 72 60
5 ENIOCANTO {AQ} (Aus) CTE MERIENNE A. (6/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 59
6 LOVINA (Aus) 11 PAILLARD S. (12,3/1) PACAULT MME I. 69 57
7 RANGER NO RISK (Oe) 3/4 BEAURAIN T. (26,4/1) GALLORINI MLLE I. 69 57
ARR ELVIS DE BALME GUEGUEN T. (4,4/1) NICOLLE F. 71 59
ARR ELAN DE BALME CHEVILLARD T. (18,2/1) NICOLLE F. 68 56
ARR CHAROIT BLOT P. (68,8/1) CELLIER F. 67 55
ARR E'TCHARLIE {AQ} DUBOURG P. (25,5/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67 55
ARR MENTHOL (Oe) BURELLER E. (110,4/1) PELLETAN JL. 65 53
15 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX PMU TABAC SAINT JULIEN - LONS (PRIX EMILE LALANNE)-56000-Steeplechase - Handicap - 5 years and More - 4000 mètres, Corde à droite - Ref: +15 +17
16 RUNNERS - 4'54"90 - 12- 3 1/2- 1 1/4- 5- 1 1/2- ENC- ENC- 3/4- 12- 8-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BRIONNAIS HENDERSON T. (10,2/1) GUILLOCHON J. L. 68 51
2 LINDA'AS 12 BLOT P. (6,8/1) PACAULT MME I. 72 55
3 HAPPENING (Oe) 3 1/2 BEAURAIN T. (16,5/1) MESCAM M. 71 54
4 COCODY DU BANCO 1 1/4 GUEGUEN T. (9/1) NICOLLE F. 66 49
5 DARGANT 5 CHEVILLARD T. (42,7/1) NICOLLE F. 70 53
6 DUO D'ENFER {AQ} 1 1/2 PAILLARD S. (4,3/1) PACAULT MME I. 72 55
7 DAGUET {AQ} ENC MESCAM D. (11,1/1) MESCAM M. 70 53
8 ENQARDE {AQ} ENC PLOUGANOU J. (13,4/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 70 55
9 LA CHAVANNE 3/4 CAMUS M. (42,4/1) BOISBRUNET (S) A. 69 52
10 VATAMAN 12 AGUILERA R. (7,6/1) CHEMINAUD C. 71 54
11 CARNET D'OR SIVOLA 8 MOURARET DE VITA F. (30,7/1) ORTET (S) J. 67 50
ARR DOUBLE VOIE ORAIN A. (70,2/1) RIOU E. 71 54
ARR COEUR DE BRUME DENUAULT W. (12,5/1) COTTIN D. 71 54
ARR SORAL DE KERZEL (Oe) BURELLER E. (52,1/1) LECOIFFIER E. 69 54
ARR MAESTRO DE LA VEGA (Aus) FONTAN P. N. (96,7/1) ORTET (S) J. 68 51
ARR CAYRAS STAR (Oe) REGAIRAZ M. (29,8/1) BRESSOU D. 67 52
13 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX AMAURY DE CAZANOVE-32000-Steeplechase - Anglo Arabes - 5 years and 6 - 3700 mètres
12 RUNNERS - 4'36"80 - 3/4- CTE- 6,5- 15- 8,5- 2 1/2-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FEUFOLET ROC MARIE {AC} (Aus) LESTRADE B. (6,9/1) DAIREAUX JP. 70
2 ELEOS DE LA BRUNIE {AA} (Oe) 3/4 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (11,2/1) GAVILAN MME C. 65
3 EAUSAUVAGE LANLORE {AA} CTE LESOT D. (5,1/1) CORDUAN JY. 65
4 MANHOL {AC} 6,5 FOUCHET B. (34,7/1) DE LAURIERE T. 68
5 AURFEVRE {AC} 15 BEAURAIN T. (4,7/1) THOMAS-DEMEAULTE (S) X. 72 54
6 FOLLOW ME DU PECOS {AC} (Aus) 8,5 DE GILES F. (6,8/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 68 50
7 DIABLO {AC} (Aus) 2 1/2 MOURARET DE VITA F. (40,6/1) LAGARDE F. 72
ARR DELTA RISK {AC} (Oe) PAILLARD S. (25,6/1) DAIREAUX JP. 70
ARR AMBRE DE LA NUIT {AC} DELAGE M. (4,3/1) NICOLLE F. 68
ARR DAYANA SOURNIAC {AC} O'BRIEN RL. (36,7/1) THOMAS-DEMEAULTE (S) X. 68
ARR ECYRA PONTADOUR {AA} BURELLER E. (41,8/1) GOURDAIN (S) CH. 63
TBE NASCARBONATE {AA} BLOT P. (43,4/1) PAPON E. 70
11 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX DE MONTARDON-18000-Fences - A Réclamer - 6 years and More - 3500 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4'18"00 - 4,5- 2 1/2- 7- 1 1/2- ENC-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 SPIRIT NESS (Aus) PAILLARD S. (5,5/1) DAIREAUX JP. 70 12000 55.5
2 CAVISTO {AQ} 4,5 RAME M. (15,4/1) PACAULT MME I. 70 12000 55
3 BABALSHAMS 2 1/2 BERENGUER B. (5/1) PACAULT MME I. 69 10000 57
4 CUZCO DE PINGUILY (Oe) 7 COUPU A. (15,3/1) PLANQUE (S) J. 69 10000 51
5 NATAGAIMA 1 1/2 BEAURAIN T. (2,8/1) THOMAS-DEMEAULTE (S) X. 68 12000
6 SUNDAY ROYAL (Oe) ENC MAYEUR R. (10,3/1) FOUIN Y. 70 12000 56
ARR CORRENTOSO (Oe) BEAUDOIRE A. (117,7/1) CHEMINAUD C. 70 12000
ARR DEUX DE CROIXNOIRE (Aus) BURELLER E. (134,3/1) CROZETIERE ROULET MLLE V. 68 8000 47
ARR LONG BREEZE (Aus) RE G. (19,1/1) SCANDELLA C. 68 8000 53
ARR CHATELAINE FRANZEL L. (148,1/1) LATESTERE T. 67 10000
ARR DIANE DU CHENET (Oe) RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. (36,8/1) CUENCA J. F. 66 8000 50
ARR HER BREIZ LEQUIEN MLLE C. (18,5/1) LERAY (S) E. 66 8000 51
TBE DUBAI DREAM {GER} FONTAN P. N. (18,5/1) ORTET (S) J. 70 12000
TBE LHENY (Aus) RUIZ GONZALEZ A. (63,6/1) DAIREAUX JP. 68 8000 51
11 JANUARY 2019-PAU
PRIX JEAN GRANEL-45000-Cross - Anglo Arabes - 6 years and More - 4700 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 6'11"80 - NEZ- 3- 5,5- NEZ- 12- 2 1/2- 7-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DJAHILOR {AA} (Oe) FRANZEL L. (56,1/1) CHIAMPO MLLE M. 65
2 BOHORT DES ARACHIS {AC} NEZ BURELLER E. (4,2/1) LECOIFFIER E. 71
3 SAHAM {AC} 3 PLOUGANOU J. (2,5/1) PLOUGANOU F. 72
4 BIMBO DE CANDALE {AC} 5,5 FOUCHET B. (10,1/1) DE LAURIERE T. 67
5 ALPHA RISK {AC} (Aus) NEZ DE GILES F. (2,9/1) DE LAGENESTE H. 68
6 CHAMROCK PONTADOUR {AA} (Aus) 12 MOURARET DE VITA F. (64,1/1) GLEYROUX M. 64
7 UN D'USSEL {AC} 2 1/2 BLOT P. (20,8/1) CAUMONT X. 68
8 ULK DE LA BRUNIE {AA} (Oe) 7 MERIENNE A. (38,5/1) DUGAST MME C. 63

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin