FORM JOCKEY
BENJAMIN BERENGUER
BENJAMIN BERENGUER
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique 7o Ao 1o Ao To 9o 11o 5o 4o 2o
17 MARCH 2019-SAINT BRIEUC
PRIX D'AUTEUIL-16000-Steeplechase - 5 years - 3600 mètres
15 RUNNERS - 4,5- 30- 30- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DESAGUADERO (Aus) GASNIER A. FERTILLET (S) Y. 67
2 ROCKTALINE (Aus) 4,5 LUCAS H. PAYSAN N. 69 54
3 OMAHA SPIRIT (Aus) 30 GAIGNARD Q. MERIENNE J. 70
4 BELHOM DE JUILLEY 30 MEME B. QUINTON (S) P. 67
5 ELFIR DES HAIES {AQ} Loin LOTOUT A. GOUYETTE S. 68
6 GALIXE BELLEY MO. CHEVALIER N. 65
7 LORD OF RACE (Aus) BERENGUER B. FOUCHER S. 67 53
ARR KINGSTONE D'YCY ORAIN A. CADOT (S) D. 70
ARR COEUR DE CHANCE (Oe) SOLIGNAC L. BERTIN R. 67
ARR COSMIC EMPIRE {GER} (Aus) O'DRISCOLL N. FERTILLET P.J.D. 67 52
ARR MY SPEED (Oe) BLOT P. DENUAULT G. 67 55
ARR MAGGUY BLUE LE STANG R. LE STANG XL. 65
ARR LAKESIS GALLON D. JOUIN J. 65
TBE SORRY MUN LE CLERC B. LE CLERC (S) A. 67
TBE ESPIRITO {AQ} DUCHENE J. QUINTON (S) P. 67
17 MARCH 2019-SAINT BRIEUC
PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE-16000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3600 mètres
15 RUNNERS - 1 1/2- Loin- 1/2- 16- 3- 9,5- 16- 7,5-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FIGHTER SPORT DEZOTEUX MLLE M. LEFEVRE (S) B. 72
2 ARGENDOR 1 1/2 LE CLERC B. LE CLERC (S) A. 64
3 FAKIR DE BAUNE {AQ} Loin LOTOUT A. LEFEVRE (S) B. 65
4 URBOK (Oe) 1/2 HENDERSON T. MENUET (S) W. 65
5 BILBO D'ASSAULT (Aus) 16 SOLIGNAC L. MONFORT (S) P&F. 65
6 FIL CONDUCTEUR {AQ} 3 LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 66
7 MILORD DE TEILLEE 9,5 LEBRUN J. S. JOURNIAC P. 65
8 GOLDEN BRIDE 16 BLOT P. SAUVAGET O. 65
9 GOLDEN DARIO (Oe) 7,5 HALLET J. DELAROCHE MLLE S. 66
ARR LIVIA ROYALE LUCAS H. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 70
ARR FALNIX DE KIWI MEME B. JOURNIAC P. 67
ARR FIRST WHISKY {AQ} JACOB Q. PACAULT MLLE AS. 65
ARR RACING SPIRIT (Aus) DANJOU T. CHATEL (S) R. 65
ARR FRUIT DU LARGE (Aus) BERENGUER B. HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 65
TBE FESTIF DE LAPRELLE TERRASSIN N. DELORME D. 65
17 MARCH 2019-SAINT BRIEUC
PRIX D'ENGHIEN-11000-Fences - A Réclamer - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 4,5- 9,5- 3/4- ENC- 2 1/2- 2 1/2- 15- 5- Loin-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 INDIANEYEV (Oe) BERENGUER B. FOUCHER S. 69 8000 56
2 PASQUIPHARD (Aus) 4,5 GASNIER A. FERTILLET (S) Y. 69 8000 50
3 CROSS WAY {IRE} (Aus) 9,5 O'DRISCOLL N. FERTILLET P.J.D. 71 10000 56
4 SAHIRA DE BEAUMONT (Aus) 3/4 LUCAS H. MARION (S) J.D. 69 8000 55
5 PEARL DARAM (Aus) ENC DUMONT MLLE A. PAYSAN N. 69 8000 47
6 RUN HURDLE (Aus) 2 1/2 DEZOTEUX MLLE M. FOUCHER S. 67 8000
7 KRACK D'ICI (Oe) 2 1/2 LE CLERC B. LE CLERC (S) A. 69 8000 49
8 CRYSKING (Aus) 15 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 71 10000 49
9 FUNNY OYSTER {IRE} (Oe) 5 HENDERSON T. HENDERSON D. 67 8000 51
10 SLIM RISK (Oe) Loin DANJOU T. CHATEL (S) R. 71 12000 54
ARR SIMBA DE TEILLEE (Oe) LOTOUT A. GOUYETTE S. 71 10000 47
ARR CHICAGO DESVALLEES {AQ} BURELLER E. LECOIFFIER E. 71 10000
ARR MAGELAN HALLET J. QUINTON (S) P. 71 10000
ARR EMMA DU ROCHER TERRASSIN N. LEPENANT J. 67 8000
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX LILIUM-56000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres - Ref: +14 +16
18 RUNNERS - 1 1/2- 1- 5- 3/4- 4,5- 3- 12- 2 1/2- 2- ENC-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ULTRANET {AQ} (Aus) HENDERSON T. (13/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 69 53
2 SAINT ANJOU 1 1/2 VIEL M. (3,5/1) VIEL L. 68 52
3 ANOUMA FREEDOM (Aus) 1 STROMBONI T. (16,8/1) FOUIN Y. 71 55
4 DEO GRATIAS 5 BURELLER E. (16,5/1) DAIREAUX JP. 68 52
5 MASTER DAN {GB} (Aus) 3/4 CHARRON J. (6,7/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 68 52
6 SANTANA DU BERLAIS 4,5 PHILIPPERON L. (5,3/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 70 54
7 ROI D'OUDALLE (Aus) 3 METIVIER E. (40,8/1) MARION (S) J.D. 68 54
8 SALIMBENI 12 SOLIGNAC L. (112,8/1) SAUVAGET O. 72 56
9 DANDY DU SEUIL {AQ} 2 1/2 GIRARD F. (28,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 70 54
10 TELENOMIE {AQ} 2 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (34,8/1) VENTENA ALVES P. 68 52
11 QUICK MARTIN ENC REVELEY J. (10/1) GALLORINI (S) JP. 67.5 51.5
ARR FIRST DAUM (Aus) SATALIA D. (63,7/1) SATALIA D. 72 58
ARR DERNIERE MINUTE DE CHITRAY A. (54,9/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 72 56
ARR FAVA HAS FARCINADE M. (73/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 55
ARR TEVENNEC GASNIER A. (148,9/1) AUBRY M. 69 53
ARR BANDOLERO BAIE (Aus) BERENGUER B. (86,2/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 69 53
ARR TRIBALION (Aus) BAYLE F. (16,3/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66 52
TBE DERIGANOU {AQ} (Aus) DE GILES F. (22,6/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 71 55
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DIDIER MESCAM-50000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 3500 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 2 1/2- 12- 3- 4- 6-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FIGUERO {AQ} (Oe) ZULIANI A. (6,6/1) NICOLLE F. 67
2 FARNICE {AQ} 2 1/2 NABET K. (2,2/1) NICOLLE F. 67
3 PRINCE YOUM 12 MEME B. (12,7/1) QUINTON (S) P. 67
4 DOCTOR SQUEEZE 3 REVELEY J. (4,6/1) BRESSOU D. 69
5 FIRST SPIRIT 4 HENDERSON T. (28,1/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 69 58
6 KAP LOVE 6 DENUAULT W. (42,3/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 67
ARR MONSIEUR KING COUPU A. (20,8/1) RAUSSIN P. 67
TBE BANDERO DE CHITRAY A. (28,4/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 67
TBE TRESOR DU ROUME BELLEY MO. (9,4/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 65
TBE ROAD MIX TAVEL BERENGUER B. (20,8/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 65
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX RUSH-52000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3000 mètres
14 RUNNERS - 15- 2 1/2- 3 1/2- T- 1 1/4- 4,5- 3/4- 3 1/2- 3/4- 20-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 AL CUARTO REVELEY J. (9,9/1) MACAIRE G. 66
2 MARCHAND DE VENISE 15 CHEVILLARD T. (7/1) NICOLLE F. 66
3 I LIKE HIM 2 1/2 FARCINADE M. (128,9/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
4 PUNCH DU RHEU 3 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (8,8/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 66
5 AUTOUR DE MINUIT T NABET K. (5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 BUCK'S BO MEC 1 1/4 DA SILVA J. (31,9/1) CHATEL (S) R. 66
7 JEAN GENIE 4,5 HENDERSON T. (50,6/1) RAUSSIN P. 66
8 IFTANE 3/4 LESTRADE B. (4/1) MACAIRE G. 66
9 GOCHETIAL 3 1/2 BERENGUER B. (26,7/1) BRESSOU D. 66
10 L'OURAGAN 3/4 DRAGON MA. (59,6/1) FOUCHER S. 66
11 MON TURF 20 DE CHITRAY A. (34,5/1) PACAULT MME I. 66
TBE RHODIER DESOUTTER MLLE N. (15,3/1) GUILLEMIN (S) D. 66
TBE NIRVANA DU BERLAIS LEMAGNEN T. (7,5/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 66
TBE RIKOBOY PHILIPPERON L. (25,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
16 MARCH 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX PREDICATEUR-100000-Fences - Handicap Listed - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres - Ref: +07 +09
18 RUNNERS - 1 1/2- 8- 15- 1- 5- 1/2- 1 3/4- 8- 6,5- 7- NEZ-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BERJOU (Aus) GAUFFENIC N. (13,8/1) WINDRIF D. 70 63
2 BEAUTE PROMISE (Oe) 1 1/2 DUBOURG P. (17,6/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 67 58
3 YELLOW FIELD 8 MERIENNE A. (29,9/1) LACOMBE A. 66 57
4 MYBOY 15 COUILLAUD C. (6,9/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 66 57
5 ENIOCANTO {AQ} (Aus) 1 CLAUDIC J. (13,5/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66 59
6 MELCHIEF 5 POIRIER AL. (4,7/1) COUETIL (S) A. 72 63
7 TOM MIX 1/2 MEME B. (33,8/1) FOUIN Y. 69 60
8 FUTBOLISTO 1 3/4 DE GILES F. (17,8/1) SEROR (S) M. 70 61
9 AL ROC 8 MAYEUR R. (64,5/1) FOUIN Y. 66 57
10 BARONNE D'ANJOU 6,5 METIVIER E. (59,5/1) MARION (S) J.D. 65 56
11 VICTOR HARBOR 7 BERENGUER B. (62,1/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 69 60
12 KAMI KAZE (Aus) NEZ BAYLE F. (38,2/1) RUDOLF G. C. 66 57
ARR CELTIOR VIEL M. (8,3/1) VIEL L. 73 64
ARR PAGOMIX (Aus) GASNIER A. (56/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 69 60
ARR NATAGAIMA HENDERSON T. (11,7/1) THOMAS-DEMEAULTE (S) X. 68 59
ARR DOUX DINGUE {AQ} PAILLARD S. (30/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65 56
TBE NORMANDY INVASION PLOUGANOU J. (9,8/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 60
TBE INTRINSEQUE (Oe) BEAURAIN T. (14,5/1) FERTILLET (S) Y. 66 57
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX JOHN CUNNINGTON-44000-Fences - 4 years - 3400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'26"32 - 10- 8- 2- 3- 5- 3/4- 6- Loin- 3 1/2- CTT-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FERRONNIERE {AQ} LEFEBVRE MR C. (5,4/1) LEENDERS GAB. 68
2 FLUTE DES CHAMPS 10 DUBOURG P. (5,4/1) CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 69
3 METS LA OUACHE 8 SMEULDERS C. (12,8/1) PITART M. 70
4 PLATE BANDE 2 BAYLE F. (25,2/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 68 55
5 MA TURGEON 3 BERENGUER B. (5,9/1) BRESSOU D. 69 61
6 KORKOUEE 5 LESTRADE B. (7,8/1) MACAIRE G. 70 60
7 FUNKY TOWN {AQ} 3/4 GAUFFENIC N. (4,8/1) WINDRIF D. 70
8 KOTKIYAMA 6 NABET K. (8,5/1) NICOLLE F. 66
9 FANTASTIQUE LAND Loin MERIENNE A. (60,3/1) MERIENNE J. 66
10 FRESHER DES MOTTES 3 1/2 CLAUDIC J. (113,4/1) LENOGUE P. 66 56
11 FAST GAME (Aus) CTT CHARRON J. (20,1/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 70 59
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX DU MONT CENIS-55000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 4'58"04 - T- 5- 4- 3/4- 1 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ELUDY {AQ} NABET K. (3,5/1) NICOLLE F. 67 62
2 EQUEMAUVILLE {AQ} T ZULIANI A. (2,4/1) NICOLLE F. 67 65
3 LA LIMAGNE 5 VIEL M. (8,3/1) VIEL L. 71 56
4 JULIE DU PUY NOIR 4 BERENGUER B. (13,4/1) COUETIL (S) A. 67 59
5 CHAHUTEUR {AQ} (Oe) 3/4 DE CHITRAY A. (5,4/1) BRESSOU D. 68 59
6 PETELLAT DU RHEU 1 1/2 CHARRON J. (17,7/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 68
ARR DROLE D'HISTOIRE {AQ} FARCINADE M. (18/1) BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 70 61
13 MARCH 2019-COMPIEGNE
PRIX D'ESSAI DES POULICHES-50000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3200 mètres
16 RUNNERS - 4'14"24 - 8- 3 1/2- 1/2- T- 1 1/4- CTT- 2 1/2- CTE- 1 1/2- 1 1/4- 5- 8- 2 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LA CAFE INE GAUFFENIC N. (37,8/1) WINDRIF D. 66
2 LA IRISH DE L'ORME 8 BERENGUER B. (15,6/1) BRESSOU D. 66
3 MISS ENRIQUE 3 1/2 FARCINADE M. (33,4/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66
4 LINESTAR 1/2 LESTRADE B. (2,4/1) MACAIRE G. 66
5 GARDENIA BELLA T MASURE G. (6,4/1) NICOLLE F. 66
6 GOLDEN PARK 1 1/4 DE CHITRAY A. (24,2/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
7 GRACEKELI DU SEUIL CTT GIRARD F. (40,7/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
8 GASTINE D'ELIPE 2 1/2 UBEDA D. (76,3/1) SATALIA D. 66
9 GLACE ITALIENNE {AQ} CTE COUPU A. (17/1) RAUSSIN P. 66
10 JIVRURE 1 1/2 PHILIPPERON L. (9,3/1) SEROR (S) M. 66
11 THEYSS BY THEYSS 1 1/4 ZULIANI A. (8,6/1) NICOLLE F. 66
12 COTE FLEURIE 5 MEME B. (26,2/1) QUINTON (S) P. 66
13 MEANN 8 MAYEUR R. (15,9/1) FOUIN Y. 66
14 KOTKILLA 2 1/2 CHEESMAN T. (85,7/1) MOUSNIER G. 66
ARR BETTY WOOMAN DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (84,3/1) SATALIA D. 66
ARR QUEEN DRESS BURELLER E. (66,3/1) PELLETAN JL. 66

page n°1/15
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin