FORM JOCKEY
BENJAMIN BERENGUER
BENJAMIN BERENGUER
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle flat Quinté
Musique To 5o 5o 6o 6o 10o To 2o 1o 8o
10 JUNE 2019-DURTAL
PRIX DES CROUAS-15000-Steeplechase - 4 years - 4000 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 9- 5,5- 30- ENC-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GUNAR MORICEAU A. JOUET V. 68 53
2 JACKE IS BACK 9 LAJON W. LEENDERS GAB. 69
3 BLUE'S BROTHER 5,5 GAUTRON A. RIOU E. 70
4 ANGELLE DE BEL AIR 30 GUIGNON K. LASSAUSSAYE G. 66 52
5 FINE CHAMPAGNE {AQ} ENC BAUDOIN-BOIN A. LEENDERS (S) E&G. 65
ARR COEUR DEL RAIS DESVAUX A. JOUIN J. 65
TBE SAINTE VALLEE BERENGUER B. BRESSOU D. 65
09 JUNE 2019-SAINT MALO
PRIX PONTAVICE-17000-Fences - Female - 5 years and More - 3900 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'48"10 - 4,5- ENC- 1 3/4- 3 1/2-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 VISION D'ANJOU LEQUIEN MLLE C. VIEL L. 68
2 DIAM'S DE BERSY {AQ} 4,5 DUBOURG B. DUBOURG C. 67
3 GOSPEL CHANGES ENC GUIGNON K. LASSAUSSAYE G. 67
4 BARLEDA {AQ} 1 3/4 PAGEOT A. VIEL L. 78 52
5 MAOLA 3 1/2 BERENGUER B. EL BAZ G. 69 51
ARR CRAZYDOR (Aus) SOLIGNAC L. LETOURNEUX B. 67
TBE LULUDOR BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 67
TBE EPHAINE D'ARC {AQ} FARCINADE M. ADDA (S) P. 65
09 JUNE 2019-SAINT MALO
PRIX PRESIDENT ROGER DU HALGOUET-17000-Fences - 4 years - 3900 mètres
9 RUNNERS - 4'57"70 - 2- 3/4- 5- 1/2- ENC- 7-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BELEAVE YOU FARCINADE M. ADDA (S) P. 67
2 FREDO ECOSSAIS 2 CHARRON J. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
3 FAIR PLAY AULMES {AQ} 3/4 COUPU A. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 67
4 LINE BEROYA 5 PLUMAS Y. BRUERE MLLE M. 66 54
5 FIRENZO {AQ} (Aus) 1/2 BERENGUER B. COUETIL (S) A. 67
6 FORGE MASTER ENC GUIGNON K. AUBREE E. 68
7 TOP SEA 7 METIVIER E. MARION (S) J.D. 65
ARR FOLISH MOON LOTOUT A. ZULIANI (S) S. 65
ARR STORMING OUT LE FORT X. CERULIS S. 65
09 JUNE 2019-SAINT MALO
PRIX PIERRE LOUIS DE MAUPERTUIS-17000-Fences - 3 years - 3200 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 3'47"60 - 3/4- 3- 5,5- 4- 3- 4- 2-
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ABALYA (Aus) LOTOUT A. LEFEVRE (S) B. 66
2 ALCATRAZ ISLAND {GER} 3/4 DUBOURG B. FOUCHER S. 68
3 GILOU CAT (Aus) 3 PLUMAS Y. DEHEZ F. 69
4 PORQUENO 5,5 CHARRON J. BOISNARD (S) J. 67
5 KER ARION 4 COUPU A. BOISNARD (S) J. 67
6 DYNAMIC DINO 3 BERENGUER B. BRESSOU D. 67
7 ZADALL 4 BLOT P. SEIGNOUX MME V. 67
8 LANGANNERIE 2 SOLIGNAC L. DUMONT G. 67
ARR HOLD THE REBEL GUIGNON K. LASSAUSSAYE G. 67
TBE NO BORDER TERRASSIN N. BRESSOU D. 67
02 JUNE 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX CADOUDAL-20000-Fences - 5 years and More - 3800 mètres
10 RUNNERS - 5- 1- 2- 4- 3- T- 11- 15- 1-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ONSAIJAMAIS LE CLERC B. MACAIRE G. 73 66
2 MAT MAKER 5 GAUTRON A. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 69
3 MR GALLIVANTER {IRE} 1 MERIENNE A. RENK MLLE B. 68
4 DINO DES ONGRAIS (Aus) 2 LEBRUN J. S. CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 68 55
5 BEAU ET ROYAL (Aus) 4 UBEDA D. ROLLAND (S) M. 72
6 AUSTRASIEN {GER} 3 BERENGUER B. CHEMIN & HERPIN (S) P&CH. 68
7 BORAGO DE BERCE (Oe) T FARCINADE M. POSTIC L. 68 53
8 GUERLIN 11 SMEULDERS C. BRETON JR. 66
9 SHAKA PONK KARA (Aus) 15 GASNIER A. BERRA D. 68
10 DELTA BAIE 1 JOUIN O. ZULIANI J. 68
02 JUNE 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX FRANC PICARD-20000-Fences - Male and Hongres - 3 years - 3400 mètres
16 RUNNERS - 4'01"96 - 2- 1- 4- 3/4- 3 1/2- 2 1/2- 20- 14- 30- 2- 6- 4-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 POUR VOUS ET NOUS {GB} RE G. COTTIN D. 68
2 ABERWIND (Aus) 2 UBEDA D. BAUDRON L. 66
3 KING WILLIAM 1 MASURE G. NICOLLE F. 66
4 DREAM WISH 4 REGAIRAZ M. BRESSOU D. 66
5 DENTOR DES OBEAUX 3/4 JOUIN O. DEVILDER N. 66
6 GRAND ART 3 1/2 BEAURAIN T. DUBOIS J.PH. 66
7 GATSBY {AQ} 2 1/2 O'BRIEN RL. NICOLLE F. 66
8 GUATEMALA LE DUN 20 ZULIANI A. NICOLLE F. 66
9 DON GUILLAUME 14 DELAGE M. FOUIN Y. 66
10 DYNAMIC DINO 30 BERENGUER B. BRESSOU D. 66
11 SO EASY WAY {IRE} 2 HERZOG K. LEMIERE MME L. 66
12 GREATSINNER 6 MERIENNE A. CHATEL (S) R. 66
13 ALBIN (Aus) 4 FARCINADE M. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 66
ARR JOLY DIAMANT GAUFFENIC N. GALLORINI (S) JP. 66
ARR BARACCI LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 66
ARR CHEF D'ETAT SMEULDERS C. BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 66
02 JUNE 2019-DIEPPE
PRIX REMY MOUQUET-20000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3400 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'01"81 - 4- 10- 1 3/4- 20-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 VOLGA JELOIS GAUFFENIC N. WINDRIF D. 69
2 HISTOIRE NATURELLE {IRE} 4 LESTRADE B. MACAIRE G. 68
3 PUNKIE 10 MERIENNE A. LEMIERE MME L. 66
4 HAYWARD 1 3/4 GASNIER A. QUINTON (S) P. 66
5 LA BEAUVOISINIERE 20 HERZOG K. LEMIERE MME L. 66
ARR ECLITTICA {IRE} BEAURAIN T. SATALIA D. 67
TBE SHANNON VALE ROSE BERENGUER B. BRESSOU D. 70
TBE FOLIE D'AMOUR NABET K. MACAIRE G. 66
01 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX GOPAL-23000-Fences - A Réclamer - 4 years - 3600 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 4'14"10 - 2 1/2- 10- CTE- 1 3/4- 6- 1/2- 1- Loin- Loin-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Claiming stake Réclamer Hand.
1 HENRY BRULARD (Aus) COYER J. (7,2/1) PITART M. 67 10000 58.5
2 ZIE DE KET (Aus) 2 1/2 BERENGUER B. (7,7/1) BOUTIN (S) M. 69 12000 55
3 MIRASTAR 10 SMEULDERS C. (13/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 70 13000 55
4 VILLA MARCEAU CTE STROMBONI T. (4,5/1) FOUIN Y. 68 13000 57
5 ASHOKA DE LARREDYA 1 3/4 MOREAU P. (4/1) NICOLLE F. 69 12000
6 VIA APPIA (Oe) 6 LEFEBVRE M. (5,6/1) LENOGUE P. 64 9000 54
7 FROZEN BERE 1/2 DAUBRY-BARBIER MLLE M. (33/1) MACELI L. 66 9000 54
8 SASSARI 1 BRASSIL D. (15/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 68 13000 54
9 SAINT ROCH JUNIOR Loin TERRASSIN N. (98/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 70 13000
10 BRENNUS (Oe) Loin GAUTRON A. (13/1) LEENDERS GAB. 68 13000
ARR STROMBOLI (Oe) SEIGNEUL A. (63/1) BOUTIN (S) M. 68 11000
01 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX BOIS ROUAUD-45000-Fences - Female - 3 years - 3000 mètres
7 RUNNERS - 3'47"80 - 4- 1 1/4- NEZ- 4,5- 1 1/2- 9-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LINE BRAZIL BERENGUER B. (17/1) BRESSOU D. 67
2 WANT OF A NAIL 4 LESTRADE B. (2/1) MACAIRE G. 68
3 KALMIA 1 1/4 BELLEY MO. (16/1) BOISNARD (S) J. 66
4 LA BONDUE NEZ LEFEBVRE MR C. (12/1) LEENDERS GAB. 66
5 FAMILIA CRUZ 4,5 RE G. (3,3/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 68
6 GIPSY DE L'AUNAY 1 1/2 CHARRON J. (5,5/1) VIEL L. 68
7 HELL DREAM 9 SCHMIDLIN R. (59/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66
28 MAY 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX GINETTA II-50000-Steeplechase - 4 years and 5 - 3500 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 4'35"35 - 8,5- 1 1/2- 2- 1 1/2- 6- 12- 6-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FRENCH BIRD {AQ} DE GILES F. (2,2/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 69 61
2 ENCREDECHINE {AQ} (Aus) 8,5 CHAILLOLEAU M. (30/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 72 53.5
3 ELISA DES OBEAUX {AQ} 1 1/2 JOUIN O. (4/1) DEVILDER N. 69
4 EXPRIM {AQ} 2 GILLET T. (13/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 71 55
5 FRIPONNE DE BELAIR {AQ} 1 1/2 BONNET R. (11/1) LASSAUSSAYE G. 66 58
6 FEARLESS LADY {AQ} 6 ZULIANI A. (3,8/1) NICOLLE F. 67
7 EPHAINE D'ARC {AQ} 12 FARCINADE M. (51/1) ADDA (S) P. 69
8 EN FIN DE COMPTE {AQ} 6 BERENGUER B. (64/1) CARRARA MLLE C. 70

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin