FORM JOCKEY
THOMAS BEAURAIN
THOMAS BEAURAIN
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers obstacle Quinté
Musique 3o 5o 6o 2o 3o 8o 7o 11o
15 JUNE 2019-LYON PARILLY
GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES DE LYON-45000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 4000 mètres - Ref: +12 +14
10 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 NUITS PREMIER CRU (Aus) PLOUGANOU J. CLAYEUX (S) E. 70 56
2 WORLD AMIRAL GELHAY B. CULIN S. 69 57
3 ELLERMAN {IRE} HERZOG K. CHOTARD R. 70 56
4 EMERAUDE DE KERZA (Aus) LEFEBVRE MR C. LEENDERS GAB. 72 60
5 ENQARDE {AQ} RUIZ GONZALEZ A. DE LAGENESTE H. 66 54
6 COMTESSE GUEULATIS {AQ} BOINARD G. LIGEROT C. 65 51
7 FYRMYIN DE GILES F. CLAYEUX (S) E. 71 57
COCOLEGUSTACHOCHO (Oe) BEAURAIN T. SEROR (S) M. 72 60
BIWAY MALONE G. PROVOT C. 71 57
COLONEL D'AUMONT COYER J. CESANDRI (S) M. 68 54
15 JUNE 2019-LYON PARILLY
PRIX ANDRE BABOIN - GRAND CROSS DE LYON-44000-Cross - 6 years and More - 5200 mètres
9 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CAP MIX {AQ} DE GILES F. CLAYEUX (S) E. 66
2 DIESEL D'ALLIER BESWICK H. CLAYEUX (S) E. 66
3 NET LADY DE CHITRAY A. CLAYEUX (S) E. 66
4 VIEUX GARCON PLOUGANOU J. DE LAGENESTE N. 67
5 VOLCAN D'ESTRUVAL LESTRADE B. MACAIRE G. 67
VIRTUS D'ESTRUVAL {AQ} DUBOURG K. MACAIRE G. 71
BALOO DU CAUX LEFEBVRE MR C. NICOLAU M. 69
CARLOTA ROQUE (Aus) BEAURAIN T. QUINTON (S) P. 66
A VOS MARQUES {AQ} MALONE G. SAYET E. 66
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX D. LESCALLE-100000-Fences - Handicap - 4 years - 3600 mètres - Ref: +08
12 RUNNERS - CTE- 1 1/4- 2 1/2- 1/2- 4- 1 1/4- 1 1/2- 9- 8- 3- 1 3/4-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FAUCON DU BOSC {AQ} SCHMIDLIN R. (4,9/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 61
2 FILUP {AQ} CTE CHARRON J. (11/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 67 59
3 HENRY BRULARD (Aus) 1 1/4 BEAURAIN T. (9,6/1) MESCAM M. 66.5 58.5
4 FUJI FLIGHT {AQ} (Aus) 2 1/2 LESTRADE B. (2,4/1) MACAIRE G. 69 61
5 BOWLER HAT {GB} 1/2 FARCINADE M. (12/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 69 61
6 FILMOITOUT {AQ} 4 MEME B. (10/1) DEHEZ (S) S. 64 56
7 BROTHER BERNARD (Oe) 1 1/4 UBEDA D. (35/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 66 58
8 FEU FOLLET SIVOLA {AQ} 1 1/2 TABARY J. (34/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 64 56
9 FAIT HONNEUR {AQ} 9 DE CHITRAY A. (21/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 64 56
10 GHOST SERGE {IRE} 8 DE GILES F. (17/1) LEECH MME S. 70 62
11 VILLA MARCEAU 3 STROMBONI T. (83/1) FOUIN Y. 64 56
12 LEE D'ANJOU 1 3/4 MERIENNE A. (47/1) LENOGUE P. 66.5 58.5
14 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX XAVIER DE CHEVIGNY-65000-Steeplechase - 5 years and 6 - 4400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 12- CTE- 6,5- 4- 1 1/2- 3/4- 4- 3 1/2-
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EBONITE {AQ} ZULIANI A. (2,9/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 68 62
2 EMIRAT {AQ} 12 DE GILES F. (6,6/1) CLAYEUX (S) E. 70 61
3 EMBRUN D'OUDAIRIES {AQ} CTE DE CHITRAY A. (19/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 67 56
4 ERAGONE {AQ} (Aus) 6,5 RE G. (8,4/1) PELTIER PH. 69 63
5 DE NOUS QUATRE {AQ} (Aus) 4 BEAURAIN T. (10/1) MESCAM M. 69
6 EPI SACRE {AQ} 1 1/2 SCHMIDLIN R. (5,7/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 72 69
7 D'JANGO {AQ} 3/4 DUCHENE J. (45/1) QUINTON (S) P. 69 53
8 EN BONNE MAIN {AQ} 4 CHARRON J. (21/1) PACAULT MLLE AS. 68 60
9 DROWING {AQ} 3 1/2 LE CLERC B. (9,8/1) MACAIRE G. 69 58
ARR DEVONA {AQ} JOUIN O. (21/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 68 54
TBE DOMINICAINE {AQ} BRASSIL D. (27/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 49
13 JUNE 2019-CRAON
PRIX HOTEL IBIS STYLES SEGRE (PRIX TELOPEE)-26000-Cross - 6 years and More - 5000 mètres
8 RUNNERS - 6'55"45 - 5- 1 3/4- 1/4- ENC- 19-
State of ground : SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BANDITO CONTI (Aus) DUBOURG K. (3,2/1) DUBOURG C. 69
2 A DIEU VAT 5 DE CHITRAY A. (3,5/1) DE LAGENESTE N. 68
3 ROSABI (Oe) 1 3/4 LEFEBVRE MR C. (10/1) PAYSAN N. 68
4 DUO CHARMANS {AQ} 1/4 DRAGON MA. (34/1) RIOU E. 69
5 COSMIC POWER {GER} (Oe) ENC DUCHENE J. (6,1/1) QUINTON (S) P. 71
6 QUART DE ROI 19 BEAURAIN T. (10/1) JOURNIAC P. 67 55
TBE BALDI DES BOIS (Aus) ORAIN A. (12/1) MENUET (S) W. 70
TBE BOEING DU BARA {AQ} LAJON W. (7,9/1) LEENDERS GAB. 68
10 JUNE 2019-CHE-FRAUENFELD
Prix Preis der Thurgauer Zeitung, Omento GmbH, Schweizer Zucker AG und Hotel Banana City - 4. Rennen der Omento Next Generation Troph-7142-Fences - 3200m - (herbe)
5 RUNNERS - Loin - Loin - 5 - Loin -
State of ground : souple
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ECHANSON {AQ} DE Chitray Alain ZOLLET CHANTAL 63
2 B'GOOD Loin BEAURAIN T. SCHORNO CLAUDIA 67
3 NOVEMBER RAIN Loin CHERCHI I. SCHARER ANDREAS 64
4 MOLLY MARIE {GER} 5 LINGG R. SCHARER ANDREAS 63.5
5 ASTRUM {GB} Loin VELEK O. SPECK HANSJORG 65
10 JUNE 2019-CHE-FRAUENFELD
Prix Preis der Donatoren - 98. Grosse Steeple Chase am Pfingstmontag-10714-Steeplechase - 3700m - (herbe)
6 RUNNERS - 5 - 4 - Tete - Loin - Loin -
State of ground : souple
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 BE MY HOPE {AQ} (Aus) DE Chitray Alain ZOLLET CHANTAL 64
2 BEAUMAR {AQ} 5 VELEK O. SPECK HANSJORG 65
3 BARAKA DE THAIX {AQ} 4 BEAURAIN T. ZOLLET CHANTAL 67
4 ELIXIR DE CHALUZY Tete MBAYE Jan SCHARER PHILIPP 60
5 PAPAGENO (Oe) Loin LINGG R. SCHARER PHILIPP 65
6 CACAO D'OLIVATE Loin CHERCHI I. SCHARER PHILIPP 64
ARR SHANNON ROYAL (Aus) SCHNEIDER MLLE C. WEISS MIROSLAV 66
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX GACKO-56000-Fences - Handicap - 5 years and More - 3600 mètres - Ref: +14 +16
15 RUNNERS - 4'08"30 - 4,5- 1/2- 2- NEZ- 1 1/4- CTE- 4- 1- 3- ENC- 2- 1 1/2-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CONSTANTE {AQ} SCHMIDLIN R. (9,4/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 69 53
2 DIVINE FLEUR 4,5 GAUFFENIC N. (20/1) FAVEREAUX P. 70 54
3 LE METEQUE 1/2 BRASSIL D. (18/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 70 54
4 DAGUET {AQ} 2 LEFEBVRE M. (4,4/1) MESCAM M. 72 56
5 MANOUKA NEZ MERIENNE A. (65/1) RENK MLLE B. 71 57
6 SAINT ANJOU 1 1/4 VIEL M. (6,5/1) VIEL L. 71 55
7 IRAKIEN (Oe) CTE MOREAU P. (42/1) FERTILLET P.J.D. 69 53
8 DERIGANOU {AQ} (Oe) 4 BEAURAIN T. (21/1) LEENDERS (S) E&G. 70 54
9 ENIOCANTO {AQ} (Oe) 1 SMEULDERS C. (14/1) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S) P&JL. 71 57
10 ANOUMA FREEDOM (Aus) 3 DESOUTTER MLLE N. (9,4/1) FOUIN Y. 70 54
11 SANTANA DU BERLAIS ENC SEIGNEUL A. (9,6/1) COLLET (S) ROB. 69 53
12 LAWRENCE COLLINS 2 TABARY J. (127/1) SATALIA D. 70.5 54.5
13 DAUTEUIL PRECIEUX {AQ} (Aus) 1 1/2 DESVAUX A. (11/1) DESVAUX MME M. 72 56
ARR GIANYAR RE G. (40/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 70 54
ARR DASHING TROIS LEFEBVRE MR C. (9,5/1) LEENDERS GAB. 69 53
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX DES DRAGS-220000-Steeplechase - Groupe 2 - 5 years and More - 4400 mètres
11 RUNNERS - 5'23"89 - CTT- CTE- 4- 4,5- T- 2- 8- 15-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 JUBILATOIRE PLOUGANOU J. (3,1/1) PACAULT MME I. 64 71
2 DOCTEUR DE BALLON CTT DE GILES F. (3,1/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 67 75
3 POLY GRANDCHAMP (Oe) CTE MASURE G. (23/1) NICOLLE F. 66 70
4 EDGEOY {AQ} (Oe) 4 ZULIANI A. (9,9/1) NICOLLE F. 64 68
5 VAUQUOISE 4,5 BURELLER E. (121/1) LECOIFFIER E. 64 64
6 TOTAL RECALL {IRE} T TOWNEND P. (21/1) MULLINS WP. 66 69
7 CELEBRE D'ALLEN {AQ} 2 BEAURAIN T. (10/1) CARBERRY (S) L. 66 63
8 BAIE DES ILES {AQ} (Oe) 8 FLANAGAN S. (21/1) O'SULLIVAN R. 64 64.5
9 MONTGEROULT (Oe) 15 RE G. (8/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 66 67
ARR ISLEOFHOPENDREAMS {GB} MULLINS D.E. (25/1) MULLINS WP. 68 67.5
TBE CORAZONES {AQ} SCHMIDLIN R. (30/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 66 67
09 JUNE 2019-AUTEUIL
PRIX HARDATIT-100000-Fences - Handicap Listed - 5 years and More - 3600 mètres - Ref: +08 +10
15 RUNNERS - 4'04"46 - 3 1/2- 4,5- T- 2- 1/2- 2- 3/4- 1 1/2- 1 3/4- ENC- 4-
State of ground : TR SOUPLE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HELL'S QUEEN SCHMIDLIN R. (11/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 57
2 JIMMY DE LILLE 3 1/2 RE G. (4,8/1) ROLLAND (S) M. 67.5 59.5
3 ZARISK 4,5 UBEDA D. (8,6/1) COTTIN (S) FM. 67 59
4 PRAGELOR (Aus) T LEFEBVRE MR C. (16/1) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY (S) 67 57
5 GRAND TRIANON 2 LEMAGNEN T. (26/1) NICOLLE F. 68 58
6 PETELLAT DU RHEU 1/2 PLOUGANOU J. (8,5/1) SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD D. 69 59
7 CHRIS DE BEAUMONT 2 POIRIER AL. (16/1) COUETIL (S) A. 67 57
8 RED ROCKY 3/4 DE GILES F. (14/1) SEROR (S) M. 70 60
9 GRAND DEPART (Aus) 1 1/2 MERIENNE A. (33/1) LENOGUE P. 72 62
10 ULTRANET {AQ} (Aus) 1 3/4 BURELLER E. (25/1) CHAIGNON GIL. 69 59
11 CLOS DU CHENET (Oe) ENC BEAURAIN T. (8,4/1) GALLORINI MLLE I. 67 57
12 BIRDPARKER 4 MASURE G. (6,5/1) NICOLLE F. 67 57
ARR LA LIMAGNE VIEL M. (27/1) VIEL L. 69 59
ARR CASSONADE (Aus) DE CHITRAY A. (42/1) LEFEUVRE A. 68 58
ARR VENDELOGNE CLAUDIC J. (37/1) LYON E. 67 57

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin