FORM JOCKEY
Andersson Josefine
Andersson Josefine
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Horse   Trainer  
Harnessed Mounted autostart
Musique 1a 2a 2m Dm 0a 2a 3m 0a Dm 0m
02 JUNE 2020-NOR-MOMARKEN
DATOLØP - MAX 500 POENG-35500 Nok - Attelé - 1640 mètres - Départ à l'autostart-11 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 DELAMAIN Andersson Josefine Otto S. Goperod 1640 1'12"6
2 ZANDRA INVALLEY Truls Desserud Truls Desserud 1640 1'12"7
3 COOL CANADIAN DALEN Dag S. Margrethe Nilsen 1640 1'13"0
4 VELVATTER FRODE H. HAMRE F. 1640 1'13"2
5 TRESPASSER MALMIN Kri. 1640 1'13"4
6 REBELLA MYSTIC L. UNDEM J. H. Johan Herbjorn Undem 1640 1'13"5
0 DRACO BRAZ MINTO HOP Vid. Kjell Vidar Braaten 1640 1'13"5
0 ROYALDOODLE Helena Meland Lars Christian Larsen 1640 1'14"0
0 EXPRESSO DOC MIDTFJELD Per. O. Finn Pedersen 1640 1'14"0
0 MIDNIGHT DREAMER HOITOMT Eir. Elin Andersgard Helle 1640 1'13"7
0 INTO THE SUN Cato Antonsen Cato Antonsen 1640 1'13"7
23 MAY 2020-NOR-BJERKE
DATOLØP - MAX 400 POENG - SPORTRAPP-31000 Nok - Attelé - 2100 mètres - Départ à l'autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 B.S. GOLD Herman R. Tvedt HERMAN R. TVEDT 2100 1'16"3
2 PHOTOLICIOUS Andersson Josefine Andreas Opheim 2100 1'17"0
3 PRECIOUS TO ME Joakim Rasmussen Synnove Opsahl 2100 1'17"1
4 DONATELL VIKING R.R. Age Ronningen TROND ANDERSSEN 2100 1'17"4
5 GRACE CLASSIC Andre H. Stensen Kenneth Brenden 2100 1'17"5
6 COVENTINA VA BENE AMANDA BEHNKE Ivar Andresen 2100 1'17"6
7 NORWEGIAN PINE HOITOMT Mar. Bjorn Nikkerud 2100 1'17"6
0 A. PRIORI Jenny Martine Theodorsen Jenny Martine Theodorsen 2100 1'17"7
0 ETNA SISU Anders Andersen Anders Andersen 2100 1'17"7
0 SUPER MACK GRACE Gorm Flognes Gorm Flognes 2100 1'17"7
0 C.C. DOBILAS Kenneth Brenden Kenneth Brenden 2100 1'17"7
ARR NEEDED TIME JOHANSEN Kai ARTHUR Bo 2100
23 MAY 2020-NOR-BJERKE
MONTÉLØP - DATOLØP - SPORTRAPP-31000 Nok - Monté - 2100 mètres - Départ à l'autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 RICOCHET FACE KOLLE MME Hel. Lars M. Sovik 2100 1'15"0
2 NORMA B. Andersson Josefine ERIK KILLINGMO 2100 1'15"1
3 UBUNTU Siv Emilie Lovvold KRISTINE SORENSEN 2100 1'15"2
4 POLAR ROCKY VALSTAD HAGMANN MME Ani. Morten A. Pedersen 2100 1'15"6
5 CONCERTO DE LOU KVASNES MME Kri. KRISTINE KVASNES 2100 1'15"6
6 MIRA STAR M. Heidi Bjorntvedt Tina Gabrielsen 2100 1'16"0
7 J.C. SUPERSTAR KANSTAD MME Maj. Sandra Johansen 2100 1'16"4
0 I SEE U. ONE Nina Stene Enok Antonsen 2100 1'17"0
0 ULTIMO TANGO Henriette Bye Charlotte Bye 2100 1'19"6
0 ALO ANGEL AMANDA BEHNKE Ove Kenneth Karlsen 2100 1'17"1
21 MAY 2020-NOR-KLOSTERSKOGEN
MONTÉLØP-35500 Nok - Monté - 2100 mètres - Départ à l'autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MATCH QUEEN KOLLE MME Hel. Fredrik Solberg 2100 1'17"3
2 BEENTHERE DONETHAT Jeanett Marie Dagsvold GEIR MIKKELSEN 2100 1'17"5
3 CROMWELLS SHADOW Benedicte Bjornstad Terje Abrahamsen 2100 1'18"2
4 ROCK THE BOAT Heidi Bjorntvedt Elsa Fiskum Bjorntvedt 2100 1'18"3
5 SOLLIEDOX Amalie Ødegard Asbjorn Lognvik 2100 1'18"9
6 BETTINI Henriette Bye Henriette Bye 2100 1'19"4
0 NEW TALISMAN AMANDA BEHNKE ALEXANDER HEISHOLT 2100 1'20"7
DAI ROCK'N ROLLING Andersson Josefine Preben Haagensen 2100
DAI PYRECHEPT VALSTAD HAGMANN MME Ani. Finn Holmen 2100
DAI DJARPUR DRY Siv Emilie Lovvold Erik Skaug 2100
11 MAY 2020-NOR-BJERKE
PRIX Course 3-3380 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 THAI PARADISE KOLLE Lar. A. (2,3/1) WAALER Jan Kristian 2100 1'15"2
2 THAI ZEUS FRODE H. (5,7/1) HAMRE Frode 2100 1'15"4
3 OZ HOITOMT Eir. (18/1) HOITOMT Marius 2100 1'15"8
4 BULLSHANA T.T. HOP Vid. (109/1) KASPERSEN Trine 2100 1'16"0
5 SUNSET VALLEY MALMIN Kri. (37/1) Storas Hans Wilhelm 2100 1'16"0
6 GREAT MANZI Herman R. Tvedt (116/1) BERNTSEN Gitte Christine 2100 1'16"2
0 SUPERB STORY Andersson Josefine (4,4/1) ROMTVEIT Lars O. 2100 1'16"2
0 BURNDOWNTHEMISSION GUNDERSEN Mag. T. (9,4/1) ANTONSEN Morten 2100 1'16"4
0 SEA CARABOO JOHANSEN Kai (37/1) SKOGSRUD Terje 2100 1'16"2
0 DEWEY TENGSAREID Asb. (27/1) WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm 2100 1'16"3
0 EVA GARDENIA HOLM Han. C. (39/1) GOTTLING Per 2100 1'16"6
0 BEAK'S LIVELY AUSTEVOLL Gun. (18/1) RIISE Anette 2100 1'16"6
10 MAY 2020-NOR-JARLSBERG
PRIX Kallblodslopp-3142 euros - 2100m - Attelé Volte-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 TORIGUTTEN GUNDERSEN Mag. T. BRISKEBY Jan 2100 1'32"0
2 RIVE TURBO Andersson Josefine ROMTVEIT Lars O. 2100 1'32"9
3 SPONSK MALMIN Kri. ANDERSSEN TROND 2100 1'34"5
4 VALLE GYDA AUSTEVOLL Gun. GROSTAD Steinar 2100 1'34"6
5 BLES FAXA HOITOMT Eir. ØKSENHOLT Elisabeth B. 2100 1'36"0
6 SKAANE TORA Geir Flaten Flaten Geir 2100 1'37"7
7 JOHS K.R. ERIKSEN Joh. K. BAKKA Helen LOland 2100 1'37"9
8 HAFELL MARI Eivind Gravdal GRAVDAL EIVIND 2100 1'37"9
0 NORDLI VILL Connie Engebrathen ENGEBRATHEN Connie 2100 1'41"9
0 YLVING Hans Jorgen Eggen NIELSEN Nina Dalgaard 2100 1'38"0
0 KJAERUMGUTEN DALEN Dag S. OLAFSEN Kenneth 2100 1'40"3
0 DAG LYANA Renate Aarlie Aarlie Renate 2100 1'44"5
06 MAY 2020-NOR-BJERKE
PRIX NOBLE DES CHARMES-3380 euros - 2140m - Monté Volte-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 BANKER GO'S KVASNES MME Kri. (5,2/1) KVASNES Kristine 2160 1'15"4
2 LIGHTHOUSE WEST Amalie Ødegard (9/1) HJARDAR Lise M.H. 2160 1'15"6
3 ROCK'N ROLLING Andersson Josefine (21/1) HAAGENSEN Preben 2140 1'16"7
4 NASHVILLE YANKEE VALSTAD HAGMANN MME Ani. (3,8/1) ANDERSSEN TROND 2140 1'16"7
5 BABYCAT Siv Emilie Lovvold (68/1) KROGH-HANSSEN Karoline 2160 1'16"0
6 TRESPASSER KOLLE MME Hel. (3,8/1) ANDERSSEN TROND 2160 1'16"4
0 ONASSIS M.R. KANSTAD MME Maj. (56/1) Killingmo Erik 2140 1'19"2
DAI TIGERDROTTNINGEN Nina Stene (10/1) JOHANSEN Jane Kathrin 2140
DAI ULTIMO TANGO Henriette Bye (35/1) BYE Charlotte 2160
DAI NORMA B. AMANDA BEHNKE (7,2/1) Killingmo Erik 2160
03 MAY 2020-NOR-MOMARKEN
PRIX Course 5-3380 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-12 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 MOVESLIKEJAGGER DALEN Dag S. RONNING Silje B. 2140 1'15"0
2 MASSIVE SPEED TENGSAREID Asb. Tengsareid Asbjorn 2140 1'15"0
3 WAYNE BROGARD HOITOMT Eir. HOITOMT Marius 2140 1'15"5
4 MARCHETTI STORAS H.W. Storas Hans Wilhelm 2140 1'15"6
5 SEVEN CRU MIDTFJELD Per. O. KISEN Dag Terje 2140 1'15"6
6 DA VINCI B.R. KOLLE Lar. A. KOLLE Helene 2140 1'15"7
0 DELAMAIN Andersson Josefine GOPEROD Otto S. 2140 1'17"8
0 MUSCLE MACK HOP Vid. KROGH-HANSSEN Karoline 2140 1'16"4
0 J.C. SUPERSTAR Herman R. Tvedt JOHANSEN Sandra 2140 1'16"5
0 CLINT CLASSIC GUNDERSEN Mag. T. ANDERSSEN TROND 2140 1'15"9
0 THAI NAVIGATOR HYNNE Tor. HYNNE Are 2140 1'15"8
DAI ROCKNROLL FI AUSTEVOLL Gun. BRAATHEN Siri 2140
03 MAY 2020-NOR-MOMARKEN
PRIX Kallblodslopp - Montélopp-3380 euros - 1640m - Monté Volte-8 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 KAPTEIN KULING AMANDA BEHNKE Gaustad Jan Rune 1640 1'27"2
2 TANTE RAGNHILD KVASNES MME Kri. HOLT Elise Kristine 1680 1'25"4
3 LUSTRA LOKE VALSTAD HAGMANN MME Ani. STORDAL Alf 1660 1'26"8
4 HUGO KANSTAD MME Maj. STENBERG Glenn Kramer 1660 1'28"4
DAI FINNSKOG LUX Siv Emilie Lovvold Kulblik Henrik 1640
DAI ANER IKKE Amalie Ødegard Tengsareid Asbjorn 1640
DAI KODRAN Andersson Josefine OPHEIM Andreas 1660
DAI TROLL SVENN KOLLE MME Hel. LOVDAL Kjell 1680
29 APRIL 2020-NOR-JARLSBERG
PRIX RICKSHOW-3380 euros - 2100m - Monté Autostart-10 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 UBUNTU Siv Emilie Lovvold (3,7/1) SORENSEN Kristine 2100 1'15"5
2 POLAR ROCKY VALSTAD HAGMANN MME Ani. (58/1) PEDERSEN Morten A. 2100 1'15"6
3 BANKER GO'S KVASNES MME Kri. (6,2/1) KVASNES Kristine 2100 1'15"6
4 ULTIMO TANGO Henriette Bye (19/1) BYE Charlotte 2100 1'15"9
5 MATCH QUEEN KOLLE MME Hel. (2,5/1) SOLBERG Fredrik 2100 1'16"0
6 I SEE U. ONE Silje Hogner (43/1) ANTONSEN Enok 2100 1'16"6
0 S.M.K. SMASHING Andersson Josefine (12/1) Aarlie Renate 2100 1'18"4
0 NEXT GAME Amalie Ødegård (35/1) VAALER Fredrik 2100 1'18"8
0 NORA NOARK AMANDA BEHNKE (8,3/1) BOTTOLFS Thure 2100 1'16"8
DAI SANDER INVALLEY Hanna Herbjornrod (74/1) Desserud Truls 2100

page n°1/4
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin