FORM HORSE
MATRAN {CHL}
MATRAN {CHL}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Jockey   Trainer  
flat
Sex / Age 5 ANS / MALE Origin Dangerous Midge - Andrea Frasconi 
Owner Paola Horse Form (19) 0p 8p 2p 2p 0p 5p 8p 0p 7p 7p
08 NOVEMBER 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX Cochavito-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1000m.
15 RUNNERS - Nez - TTE - Enc - 1 - 1 - DH -
State of ground : Souple
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GRAN GOKU {CHL} ALBORNOZ J. (8) CLAUDIO BERNAL G. 55
2 FINA COMPANIA {CHL} Nez VALDIVIA I. (13) WILSON ROBLES F. 52
3 CHINITA LINDA {CHL} TTE QUINTEROS W. (3) VELARDE BECAR M. 56
4 LA SECRETARIA {CHL} Enc ORREGO V. (11) ROBERTO JAQUE P. 55
5 GAYATRI {CHL} 1 PEREZ SEPULVEDA R. J. (2) CARLOS MELERO F. 52
6 CAMUTI {CHL} 1 CISTERNAS AYALA R. (1) Rodrigo Silva. S. 52
7 NEKO HARBOUR {CHL} DH LAPRIDA J. (4) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 57
8 DREAMIN {CHL} MOLINA N. (5) NAVARRO A. C. 56
9 AGUANTADOR {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ N. (9) ROBERTO JAQUE P. 53
0 IT'S CELTIC {CHL} TOLEDO E. (6) ALEJANDRO AGUADO C. 56
0 RADIO TOUR {CHL} SANCHO B. (10) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 53
0 MATRAN {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA J. (12) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 54
0 MI GUAGUITA CHICA {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (14) ROBERTO JAQUE P. 51
0 LA CARMEN JULIETA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (15) VELARDE BECAR M. 54
0 PATRIOTA JAVIERA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (16) CLAUDIO BERNAL G. 52
04 NOVEMBER 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX Bella Es-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 RUNNERS - 3 - 4 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1/2 -
State of ground : Souple
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 TANTTI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA R. (15) INDA M. S. 59
2 LA GUAPACHOSA {CHL} 3 Wilson Vargas (2) LEIVA LEIVA J. 56
3 DON CARLO {CHL} 4 1/2 SANCHO B. (7) MATTE D. D. 57
4 DADDY BLACK {CHL} 1 1/4 PEREZ SEPULVEDA R. J. (6) GONZALEZ SOBARZO F. 54
5 PASSION FOR MARY {CHL} 1 3/4 HENRIQUEZ F. (1) ALEXIS PéREZ D. 56
6 MOTO PERPETUO {CHL} DH MINO FICA J. A. (12) SILVA S. J. C. 54
7 NATHANIEL {CHL} 1/2 MOLINA N. (10) SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. 54
8 MATRAN {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA J. (5) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 57
9 MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (11) ALEXIS PéREZ D. 56
0 BRILLA BRILLA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3) ALBERTO GONZALEZ R. 56
0 DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO M. (4) PERALTA PINA G. 55
0 CARE GUANTE {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA J. (8) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 53
0 SENOR PEDRO PABLO {CHL} DORES CABRERA R. (9) Rodrigo Silva. S. 57
0 ESTAMOS A MANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA R. (14) CARRENO ROJAS E. 55
25 OCTOBER 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX Zidane-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 RUNNERS - 6 1/2 - 3/4 - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
State of ground : Souple
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PERFECT PULL {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2) RODRIGO SANCHEZ Q. 56
2 MATRAN {CHL} 6 1/2 VILLABLANCA CHANDIA J. (15) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
3 AFIRMATE TONITO {CHL} 3/4 MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (11) VELARDE BECAR M. 55
4 DECIDE TU {CHL} 3 1/4 TOLEDO E. (9) WILSON ROBLES F. 57
5 TORIN {CHL} 3/4 REYES J. (14) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 56
6 FUENTE DE FORTUNA {CHL} 1/4 QUINTEROS W. (5) HIDALGO FLORES F. 55
7 DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} 1/2 ARANDA CORDERO M. (1) PERALTA PINA G. 56
8 DONA ALICIA II {ARG} RODRIGUEZ L. (7) MATTE D. D. 57
9 IMAD AL DIN {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10) ALBERTO GONZALEZ R. 56
0 MISTER LEO {CHL} Wilson Vargas (3) ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A. 55
0 NATHANIEL {CHL} MOLINA N. (4) SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. 55
0 MOTO PERPETUO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (6) SILVA S. J. C. 55
0 ESTAMOS A MANO {CHL} SANCHEZ Da. (8) CARRENO ROJAS E. 56
0 MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} AROS G. (12) ALEXIS PéREZ D. 57
0 BRILLA BRILLA {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA J. I. (13) ALBERTO GONZALEZ R. 57
11 OCTOBER 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX Unicamente-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 RUNNERS - 1 1/2 - 4 1/4 - DH - DH - 1/4 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 INHERITOR {ARG} Wilson Vargas (1) FERNANDO SOLAR S. 55
2 MATRAN {CHL} 1 1/2 VILLABLANCA CHANDIA J. (14) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
3 ORGULLO DE MUJER {CHL} 4 1/4 OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (4) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 56
4 MADAME ANGLAISE {CHL} DH QUINTEROS W. (9) GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A. 55
5 POOR GHOST {ARG} DH JoseRodriguez S. (8) LAGUNAS R. E. 56
6 BELLA CIAO {CHL} 1/4 BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2) MANRíQUEZ F. H. 56
7 MISTER GOLD {CHL} 1/4 FLORES GUARDIA J. (10) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 55
8 PONY EXPRESS {CHL} LEON W. (6) SILVA SEPULVEDA O. 56
9 GRAND VALUE {CHL} ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (3) SERGIO MORALES G. 56
0 REINA LETIZIA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (5) MANRíQUEZ F. H. 56
0 NEPROMONTE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS R. (7) COVARRUBIAS E. G. J. 55
0 MASCARADA FELIZ {CHL} WEILBY MME C. (11) NAVARRO A. C. 56
0 FUNNY DANCER {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (12) JUAN GONZALEZ A. 55
0 KHALEESI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA R. (13) ROBERTO JAQUE P. 55
06 SEPTEMBER 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX Mia Rosa-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 RUNNERS - 1 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 2 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 -
State of ground : Souple
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ELDARION {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ O. (5) ANTONIO ABARCA G. 55
2 GRAN FLORO {CHL} 1 1/2 GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (6) ANTONIO ABARCA G. 56
3 VIN SANTO {CHL} 3 1/2 VALDIVIA I. (7) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 56
4 REY GANADOR {CHL} 2 APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (12) URBINA R. C. 56
5 PIPARRA {CHL} 1/4 ORREGO V. (14) GONZALEZ SOBARZO F. 56
6 HUNTER VALLEY {CHL} 2 1/2 FUENZALIDA GARCIA R. (1) VELARDE BECAR M. 55
7 FURIA SALVAJE {CHL} 3/4 QUINTEROS W. (15) GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A. 55
8 VELACHO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (9) MATTE D. D. 55
9 TUGHA BAN {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (13) WALESKA PENA P. 55
0 MI LINDURA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO M. (2) GONZALEZ SOBARZO F. 57
0 MATRAN {CHL} AROS G. (3) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
0 MISIO {CHL} TOLEDO E. (4) CARRENO ROJAS E. 57
0 REINA LETIZIA {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (8) MANRíQUEZ F. H. 56
0 TANTTI {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (10) GALINDO ROJAS S. 56
0 ANFION {CHL} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (11) CARRENO ROJAS E. 56
23 AUGUST 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX Isla Torina-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 RUNNERS - 4 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SALTA A LA FIESTA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (1) CARRENO ROJAS E. 56
2 ALEXIA SPECIAL {CHL} 4 FUENZALIDA GARCIA R. (4) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 56
3 CHINITA LINDA {CHL} 1 1/2 QUINTEROS W. (14) VELARDE BECAR M. 55
4 SAFIYE {CHL} 3/4 SANCHO B. (6) PERALTA PINA G. 56
5 MATRAN {CHL} DH FIGUEROA MARTINEZ N. (5) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 56
6 GAROTA DO RIO {CHL} 1/4 Gerard Rodriguez (2) Rodrigo Silva. S. 55
7 COLT PIKE {CHL} 1/4 MORALES UBILLA M. A. (11) MACHULAS G. L. 56
8 PONY EXPRESS {CHL} Claudio Jorquera A. (9) SILVA SEPULVEDA O. 56
9 DON CARLO {CHL} ALBORNOZ J. (10) MATTE D. D. 56
0 EMASH {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (3) MANRíQUEZ F. H. 55
0 BIANCAROSA {ARG} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (7) ALEXIS PéREZ D. 55
0 CARE GUANTE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (8) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 56
0 GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA F. (12) LAGUNAS R. E. 56
0 FUNNY DANCER {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (13) JUAN GONZALEZ A. 56
0 GRINGO LOBO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA J. (15) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 55
04 AUGUST 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX El Inmencionable-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 RUNNERS - Enc - 4 - DH - 3/4 - DH - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MONJE NEGRO {CHL} ALBORNOZ J. (2) JUAN CAVIERES A. 54
2 FINA COMPANIA {CHL} Enc VALDIVIA I. (8) WILSON ROBLES F. 57
3 DEJALA AHI {CHL} 4 MEDINA Ja. (5) CASTILLO LOPES J. C. 58
4 FURIA SALVAJE {CHL} DH QUINTEROS W. (9) GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A. 55
5 NATAN {CHL} 3/4 MOLINA N. (1) NAVARRO A. C. 54
6 BRANDENBURG {CHL} DH SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (7) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 54
7 JEFE Y DIABLO {CHL} 1/4 LEON W. (10) MANCILLA D. W. 53
8 MATRAN {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (13) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 54
9 ESPERATE NO MAS {CHL} PAREDES J. (3) GALINDO ROJAS S. 53
0 FLASH STAR {CHL} TORRES GUERRA E. (4) SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. 54
0 LA GUAPACHOSA {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (6) LEIVA LEIVA J. 58
0 LICOREADO {CHL} TOLEDO E. (11) WILSON ROBLES F. 54
0 KIRSH {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (12) ALEXIS PéREZ D. 53
29 JULY 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX Chayote-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1300m. (PSF)
15 RUNNERS - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1 3/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GASTON GATUSO {CHL} SANCHEZ Da. (12) ALEJANDRO AGUADO C. 57
2 FINA COMPANIA {CHL} CT Enc VALDIVIA I. (1) WILSON ROBLES F. 55
3 DONA CAVALLA {CHL} 1 3/4 RIVERA LOZANO A. (11) Gerardo Melo M. 57
4 WINNER TANKER {CHL} 3/4 GONZALEZ MORENO J. A. (5) VEGAS C. G. 56
5 QUE TIERNO {CHL} 1/4 LAPRIDA J. (3) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 57
6 VELACHO {CHL} DH ROBLES P. (14) MATTE D. D. 57
7 KAY KAY {CHL} 1 3/4 MINO FICA J. A. (4) JOSEALVAREZ D. 53
8 SANTOLINO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA R. (10) SILVA S. J. C. 53
9 PASSION FOR MARY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (13) ALEXIS PéREZ D. 56
0 REY DE SAINT-MALO {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (2) PICHARA J. J. C. 53
0 POQUITO GUAPO {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (6) GALINDO ROJAS S. 52
0 MATRAN {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN J. (7) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
0 PRENDELO NEGRO {CHL} MOLINA N. (8) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 54
0 ESPERATE NO MAS {CHL} PAREDES J. (9) GALINDO ROJAS S. 55
0 BRANDENBURG {CHL} ALBORNOZ J. (15) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
15 JULY 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX American Way-0-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 RUNNERS - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 DURA CHICA {CHL} MOLINA N. (11) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 55
2 DHARKAN {CHL} 2 MORALES UBILLA M. A. (6) SERGIO MORALES G. 57
3 MI DIEGO ARMANDO {CHL} 1 1/2 CONTADOR COVARRUBIAS M. I. (14) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 55
4 ALELLA DANCING {CHL} 1/4 OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (4) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 59
5 FURAT {CHL} 1 1/4 SOTO CASTRO F. (5) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 55
6 DIAMANTI {CHL} 2 GONZALEZ PLAZA F. A. (1) ALBERTO GONZALEZ R. 55
7 MATRAN {CHL} 1/4 VERGARA OYARZUN J. (7) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
8 MUJER DEL CESAR {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (3) PINOCHET PONCE J. 55
9 EL DUNKRITO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA R. (13) ROBERTO JAQUE P. 58
0 EMASH {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (2) MANRíQUEZ F. H. 54
0 CARE GUANTE {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA J. (8) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 55
0 BYPASS {CHL} JoseVillablanca (9) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 54
0 ESPERATE NO MAS {CHL} PAREDES J. (10) GALINDO ROJAS S. 56
0 KIRSH {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12) ALEXIS PéREZ D. 54
01 JULY 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX Whinny-4162-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 RUNNERS - 3 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LE MARSELLAIS {CHL} ALBORNOZ J. (10) MATTE D. D. 56
2 DON STORM {CHL} 3 1/4 MOLINA N. (11) VELARDE BECAR M. 56
3 DHARKAN {CHL} 2 1/2 CISTERNAS AYALA R. (7) SERGIO MORALES G. 56
4 KING RICHARD {CHL} 2 1/4 PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (13) CASTILLO LOPES J. C. 53
5 LOCO STEVIE {CHL} 1/4 INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (5) MONTESINO SERRANO R. 52
6 FADDALE {CHL} 1 1/4 SILVA RUIZ L. A. (8) PICHARA J. J. C. 53
7 MATRAN {CHL} 1 1/2 AROS G. (2) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 56
8 ES BELLISIMA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12) INDA M. S. 53
9 ANFION {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1) CARRENO ROJAS E. 51
0 DURA CHICA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (3) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 56
0 KEANU {CHL} TOLEDO E. (4) WALESKA PENA P. 52
0 TI VOGLIO BENE {CHL} WEILBY MME C. (6) HIDALGO FLORES F. 53
0 VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS W. (9) GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A. 56

page n°1/1
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin