FORM HORSE
JASMIN BAND
JASMIN BAND
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Trainer  
postponed Harnessed Mounted autostart Quinté
Sex / Age 5 ANS / FEMELLE Origin Dream Vacation - Staro Glamour Miss 
Owner Firma MFP Trading Horse Form Dm 0a 7a 4a 0a 1a 7a 3a Da 1a
Record 1'13"2
29 JUNE 2020-SWE-MANTORP
PRIX Montélopp-6190 euros - 2140m - Monté Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 QUITE A QUALITY BENGTSSON MME Tov. BENDZ Roy 2160 1'15"6
2 UPSIDE DOWN CAKE(Dp) ADOLFSSON MME Sof. SEDSTROM Anna 2140 1'16"5
3 FLYING KNIGHT(D4) SMEDMAN MME Jul. HANNE Li 2140 1'18"2
4 RISE AGAIN(Da) MELBERG MME Nic. CARLSSON Hanna 2160 1'17"7
5 JUSTICE RHYME OSCARSSON MME Jen. L. SVART Janne 2140 1'18"5
6 ZANTHE HEBRE BERNTSSON MME Vik. GUSTAFSSON Johan Leif 2140 1'19"2
7 MAPLE HILL'S ETO'O CARRE Jon. Oscarsson Jim 2160 1'18"5
8 ROB DYRDEK(Da) BJORK MME Jen. A. Svanstedt Rickard 2160 1'18"9
0 INCREDIBLE SANNA(D4) FURAKER MME Lin. Gustafsson Lars-Goran 2140 1'25"4
0 FANNY V.D. KARLSSON MME Lind. HOLMBERG Lars 2140 1'25"6
0 BENOIT SIMONI ANDERSSON MME Mal. Falsig Bo 2140
0 BRAKE TO VACATE ANDERSSON MME Jul. Andersson Goran B 2160 1'19"7
0 ENJOY THE LIFE PETTERSSON MME Eli. LINDGREN Lise Lotte 2160 1'20"7
0 DIGITAL PROMISE ERIXON MME Ann. BERGSTROM Malin 2160
DAI JASMIN BAND(Da) LEO MME Emi. Sundgren Johan L 2160
30 MAY 2020-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Bollinger - STL Diamantstoet, Final-42429 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-13 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 SHARP DREAM(D4) INGVES Pet. Puro Petri 2160 1'12"5
2 KARAMEL HILL(D4) GOOP Bjo. Goop Bjorn 2160 1'12"7
3 ARGBIGGAN(D4) SVANSTEDT Ric. Svanstedt Rickard 2160 1'12"8
4 INDRA'S SECRET(D4) LENNARTSSON Per Bergh Robert 2160 1'12"9
5 INFINITE KNIGHT(D4) WESTHOLM Jor. WESTHOLM J. 2140 1'13"7
6 CHARMANTE AMOK(Da) WITASP Lei. FRICK Katrin K 2160 1'13"1
7 AND STITCH(D4) MOLIN MME Fel. Jansson Kristofer 2140 1'13"7
0 GORGEOUS L.A.(D4) ANDERSSON Osk. J. Olofsson Hanna 2140 1'14"1
0 WAITING HILL HALL(D4) ECCE Ken Juul Steen 2160 1'13"2
0 WORTH A LOT(D4) KOLGJINI Adr. LUPERINI Fausto 2160 1'13"7
0 JASMIN BAND(D4) ADIELSSON Eri. Sundgren Johan L 2160 1'13"2
DAI ANNA BAFFEL(D4) ERIKSSON Kim. JANSSON Susanne 2140
DAI ANTHARA BI(D4) JEPSON Car. J. Goop Bjorn 2160
23 MAY 2020-SWE-GAVLE
PRIX Bilmetro - STL Diamantstoet, Forsok 1 i Meeting 4-21619 euros - 2640m - Attelé Volte-13 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ARGBIGGAN DJUSE Mat. E. Svanstedt Rickard 2660 1'15"4
2 INFINITE KNIGHT RIESTERER MME Ida WESTHOLM J. 2640 1'16"1
2 AND STITCH MOLIN MME Fel. Jansson Kristofer 2640 1'16"1
4 LADY YOULINE DJUSE Mag. A. Hoffman Henrik 2660 1'15"8
5 RESTLESS JOHANSSON Gus. Sundgren Johan L 2660 1'15"9
6 AL'S CHARMY FLICKA OLSSON MME Ida Wallin Anders 2640 1'16"5
7 JASMIN BAND MOBERG MME Kim Sundgren Johan L 2660 1'16"0
0 EUSKARA BJORK MME Jen. A. Wallin Fredrik 2660 1'16"7
0 LYX HALERYD LONN Lin. Elfving Joakim 2660 1'16"0
0 STARDUST MELODY KNUTSSON Ant. Goop Bjorn 2660 1'17"0
DAI FROZEN QUEEN ROSLEFF Vic. Melkko Katja 2640
DAI CARRY CASH LILIUS Mar. WESTHOLM J. 2640
DAI DUSKTODAWN SISU WICKMAN Lud. Wallin Fredrik 2660
09 MAY 2020-SWE-ABY
PRIX DOUCHKA LOVE-8742 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ALHAMBRA MAIL(D4) JEPSON Car. J. (1,7/1) Dahlén Magnus 2140 1'13"2
2 DARAH BIBO(D4) UNTERSTEINER Joh. (11/1) UNTERSTEINER P. 2140 1'13"3
3 KEY MOM(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. (5,6/1) RIORDAN J. 2140 1'13"4
4 JASMIN BAND(Da) ADIELSSON Eri. (75/1) Sundgren Johan L 2140 1'13"4
5 QUITE A CHARM GOOP Bjo. (43/1) Sundqwist Nicklas 2140 1'13"5
0 AROSEFORYOU OSCARSSON Jim (20/1) Oscarsson Jim 2140 1'14"9
0 ZOLID WISE AS WILHELM Paa. (45/1) PAAL WILHELM 2140 1'13"6
0 BOXER SHRIMP(Dp) BERGH Rob. (8,1/1) Bergh Robert 2140 1'13"6
DAI PRINCESS KLOSTER(D4) UNTERSTEINER Pet. (10/1) UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
02 MAY 2020-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX VICE VERSA-21619 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-14 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 ANTHARA BI(D4) GOOP Bjo. (2,3/1) Goop Bjorn 2160 1'13"2
2 ARGBIGGAN(D4) SVANSTEDT And. (13/1) Svanstedt Rickard 2160 1'13"6
3 WORTH A LOT(D4) KIHLSTROM Orj. (38/1) LUPERINI Fausto 2160 1'13"7
4 J.J.ANOTHER VINN IVANOV Jev. (26/1) Ivanov Jevgeni 2140 1'14"4
5 XANTHIS DELICIOUS(D4) JEPSON Car. J. (9,2/1) Wallin Fredrik 2160 1'14"0
6 DREAM ON(D4) KONTIO Jor. (6,7/1) LUOMALA Sandra 2140 1'14"8
7 LA NORNA(D4) DJUSE Mag. A. (16/1) Olofsson Hanna 2160 1'14"3
0 LOVDALA SYMPHONIE(Da) LEO MME Emi. (55/1) SIMPSSON Jessica 2140 1'15"5
0 JASMIN BAND(Da) SUNDGREN Joh. L. (79/1) Sundgren Johan L 2160 1'14"4
0 EVOQUE(D4) JANSSON Tor. (123/1) Robertsson Niklas 2160 1'16"9
0 QUARCIA MOBERG MME Kim (51/1) FORSLUND Roger 2160 1'14"3
DAI BENELLIE WIDELL Kaj (41/1) Granlund Stefan 2140
DAI MIRIAM HALERYD UNTERSTEINER Pet. (5,2/1) UNTERSTEINER P. 2140
DAI LOVELY SECRET KORPI Han. P. (74/1) LAMMELA Matti 2160
12 APRIL 2020-SWE-ROMME
STL Diamantstoet, Forsok 2 i Meeting 3 - Ungdomslopp-21619 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 JASMIN BAND MOBERG MME Kim (26/1) Sundgren Johan L 2160 1'15"4
2 ANNA BAFFEL(Da) SVEDLUND Luk. L. (66/1) JANSSON Susanne 2140 1'16"1
3 CHARMANTE AMOK(Dp) MOLIN MME Ali. (119/1) FRICK Katrin K 2160 1'15"8
4 BEAR VICTORY(D4) DJUSE Mat. E. (2,4/1) Olsson Stefan 2160 1'16"0
5 ICELAND FALLS(D4) LILIUS Mar. (40/1) Wallberg Hakan 2140 1'16"7
6 RAFALE D'INVERNE ROSLEFF Vic. (24/1) MARTINSSON E. 2160 1'16"0
7 ESTHER RICH(Da) WICKMAN Lud. (13/1) Lennartsson Per 2140 1'17"2
0 LAMONA HALERYD LONN Lin. (10/1) Elfving Joakim 2140 1'17"4
0 LOVEYA FASHION(D4) DJUSE Mag. A. (4,8/1) Melkko Katja 2140 1'17"2
0 CORDELIA I.S.(D4) BJORK MME Jen. A. (64/1) EYVINDSSON Hreggvidur 2140 1'17"4
0 ELLA VICTORYSTONE(D4) JONASSON MLLE C. (81/1) Selin Daniel 2140 1'17"4
0 JUNI ROADRUNNER ERIKSSON Emi. (40/1) Frick Kajsa 2160 1'17"8
0 KAVATA KALL NORDEMO MME San. (8,7/1) Norman Peter G 2160 1'16"6
0 MISIRLOU RIESTERER MME Ida (99/1) Larsson Henrik 2160
DAI GOUTTE DE PLUIE(Da) MOLIN MME Fel. (15/1) Sundgren Johan L 2140
22 MARCH 2020-SWE-FARJESTAD
PRIX PRISCILLA BLUE-8028 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-14 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 RESTLESS(D4) LEO MME Emi. (30/1) Sundgren Johan L 2140 1'12"6
2 RAPIDE CASH(D4) ERIKSSON Kim. (1,7/1) MARTINSSON E. 2140 1'12"6
3 STARDUST MELODY(Da) JEPSON Car. J. (9,8/1) Goop Bjorn 2140 1'13"5
4 HAPPY CONFESS(D4) LINDBLOM Ake. (14/1) Lindblom Ake 2140 1'13"5
5 FRUSKA AM(D4) LINDBERG Kri. (62/1) Lindberg Kristian 2140 1'13"8
6 SO BEAR(D4) KARLSSON Pet. (84/1) KARLSSON Petter 2140 1'14"2
7 JASMIN BAND(Da) BENZON Nic. (10/1) Sundgren Johan L 2140 1'14"2
0 WORDFEUD(Da) GOOP Bjo. (7,4/1) Goop Bjorn 2140 1'14"8
0 DIGITAL FURCOLA(Da) SVANSTEDT And. (22/1) Svanstedt Anders 2140 1'14"4
0 MODERN LOVE DALBORG Tho. (40/1) Forssell Anna 2140 1'14"3
0 LOVISA TROT ANDERSSON Mik. (147/1) SVALA Maria 2140 1'14"5
0 OLGA UTCA BRODIN MME Sar. (44/1) Brodin Sara 2140 1'14"3
DAI TRYTOBE(Da) HORPESTAD Tom (120/1) Horpestad Tom 2140
DAI PRIMA ITALIA(D4) SKOGLUND Rik. N. (39/1) HEISKANEN VEIJO 2140
08 FEBRUARY 2020-SWE-SOLVALLA
PRIX Wangen Cup - Ungdomslopp - Ston-8742 euros - 2140m - Attelé Volte-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 HASTY HELENE OSCARSSON Kev. Persson Fredrik 2160 1'16"3
2 ALICE RUDA LILIUS Mar. LANDIN PAR 2160 1'16"4
3 JASMIN BAND ELIAS Mar. Sundgren Johan L 2160 1'16"6
4 ISOLDE DJUSE Mat. E. Jakobsson Krister 2160 1'16"7
5 SYMPHONIE TEEMER BJORK MME Jen. A. HANSSON Linn 2160 1'16"7
0 FANNY LEADER PACE Jea. C. Norman Peter G 2140 1'21"3
0 WHITE WITCH DOC LARSEN MME Hen. Larsson Henrik 2160 1'17"1
DAI LIPSTICK TOOMA DJUSE Mag. A. Ivanov Jevgeni 2160
DAI MAHARANEE STAR HELM Sim. KOLGJINI Adrian 2160
28 JANUARY 2020-SWE-AXEVALLA
PRIX Course 9-8028 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart-9 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 JUDGE MEMPHIS KARHULAHTI Vil. Elfstrand Mimmi 2140 1'15"9
2 ROB DYRDEK SVANSTEDT Ric. Svanstedt Rickard 2140 1'16"2
3 OPUS MIND ANDERSSON Mik. Pettersson Hakan 2140 1'16"8
4 PRINCE F.P.ROMSAS SEDSTROM MME Lin. BJORKQVIST JAN 2140 1'17"0
5 HOPE OF JOY SKOGLUND Rik. N. Stenstromer Ulf 2140 1'17"0
6 FLOYD FORTUNA BERG Fre. Berg Fredrik 2140 1'17"0
7 UNICO BROLINE EKLUNDH And. Aronsson Sofia 2140 1'17"3
DAI NOLIMITJIMMIT ELIAS Mar. Lugauer Conrad 2140
DAI JASMIN BAND SUNDGREN Joh. L. Sundgren Johan L 2140
12 JANUARY 2020-SWE-OREBRO
PRIX Stolopp - Spartrappa-7945 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart-15 RUNNERS
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 JASMIN BAND KONTIO Jor. Sundgren Johan L 2100 1'16"3
2 RIDGEHEAD KARISMA MODIG Tob. Modig Tobias 2100 1'16"6
3 BEAUTY TASTE SKOGLUND Rik. N. SANDBLOM Emil 2100 1'16"7
4 LOOKS LIKEAQUEEN PARTANEN J. Partanen Juhani 2100 1'16"8
5 FRUSKA AM JEPSON Car. J. Lindberg Kristian 2100 1'16"8
6 BAHAMA MAMA ANDERSSON Mik. SANDBLOM Emil 2100 1'16"8
7 LUCKY BABE HENRIKSSON Jan Forssell Anna 2100 1'16"8
8 FEATHER SISU OHLSSON Ulf Salmela Petri 2100 1'16"9
9 TRYTOBE HORPESTAD Tom Horpestad Tom 2100 1'17"1
0 B.W.EMPRESS LINDBLOM Ake. Lindblom Ake 2100 1'17"2
0 SHAKIRA GEL RAMBERG Arn. Ramberg Arne 2100 1'17"4
0 MISS MELINDA ERIXON Lar. LONNSTROM Thomas 2100 1'19"0
0 JUDYS SUNRISE ARNERLOF MME Reb. Horpestad Tom 2100 1'17"2
0 MODERN LOVE DALBORG Tho. Forssell Anna 2100 1'17"1
0 CIKORIA FRAZER KARLSSON Pet. ERIKSSON Bernt 2100 1'17"4

page n°1/1
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin