Mes sélections

Parlez des autres courses du jour...
Répondre
ritondelaballe
Messages : 341
Enregistré le : Dim 7 Oct 2018 19:52

Mes sélections

Message par ritondelaballe » Dim 19 Sep 2021 08:16

Dans le quinté : 14-1

Vincennes 114-104-205-202-304-312-308-404-401-402-406-411-506-510-509-504-605-607-610-611-603-602-708-706-711-712-707-804-809-811-807-904-903

Dortmund 102-203-207-309-404-604-701-801-805-902

Strasbourg 205-211-301-408-502-601-608-701-810-805

Bordeaux-Le Bouscat 101-106-104-107-202-203-205-305-306-303-410-406-407-412-402-404-501-503-502-704-710-801-802

Baden 702-704-705-706-707-805-806-809-903-1001-1002-1005-1007-1105-1103-1207

Sha Tin 605-611-803-810-909-902-906-913-903

Kalgoolie 502-604-601-603-705

Agen-Le Passage 802-805-814

La Capelle 108-311-405-502-508-503-606-710-711

Lyon-Parilly 210-211-307-305-404-407-504-623-711-707-710-706-801-811

Vire 113-108-408-603

Répondre