Yesterday - Today - Tomorrow
Search

Runners in the meeting   

SWE-OSTERSUND - the MONDAY 16 APRIL 2018

Sort by Number

No  Name Jockey Trainer
101 MISTER ALEX ERIKSSON U.
102 SANDRA'S BOY RESA STOUM Ida Therese
103 KATINKA LINDQVIST O. A.
104 PRINCESS OF CHINA EKLOF Tobias
105 EXPECT ONE DJUSE Magnus A
106 CRUSABLE VON KRUSENST. Michael
107 TULLIBARDINE MELANDER Micael
108 VILMA FRONTLINE OSTMAN J.
201 ODINSON V.A. LINDQVIST O. A.
202 ASE AKERLUND K.
203 ASTAS MARCUS KARLSSON Bjorn
204 ULVSAS RUNE GABRIELSSON Emma
205 MINESSA OSTMAN J.
206 BJORLI THOR FORSBERG Arne
207 TUSSALILL SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake
208 HUSNAS ELVING NILSSON Amelie
209 TURKONGEN JOHANSSON Jonas
210 BARA FILLE EDIN Stefan
211 CONNY KULLERS LANDGREN Bo
212 FINNSKOG ODIN ERIKSSON U.
301 VALENTINO DEMI SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake
302 MR OZZY BERGLUND J.
303 BROXIMUS ZET ERIKSSON U.
304 OCEAN DRIVE EKLOF Tobias
305 TORRIDE SKOGLUND Rikard N
306 IMAKEITTHEEASYWAY DJUSE Mats E
307 CALLING MY NAME AKERLUND K.
308 HARRY KULLERS LANDGREN Bo
309 JAZZ COUNTEZZ OLOFSSON Carola
310 JOHAN OBLYG OSTERLING Susanne H
311 GRANNSTOSCHA HALVARSSON Mikael
312 BOURBON U.N.G. VIKLUND Malin
313 PEAT CHIMNEY MELANDER Micael
314 MR SHAPE LINDQVIST O. A.
401 CANKUS QUID LINDENBAUM Victor
402 UPPER CLASS EMILSSON Hakan
403 INA HALL SELIN Daniel
404 B.B.S.DREAMRINO JOHANSSON Jan-Olof
405 TURBOY ERIKSSON U.
406 BE BOP A LOLA DJUSE Mats E
407 LADDY LADAY SKOGLUND Rikard N
408 ANGENS INDRA VIKLUND Malin
409 THED TY TASS ZET NYLANDER Lars
410 CLASSIC GENTLEMAN OSTERLING Susanne H
411 ELIAX HUUSKOLA Niko
412 TWEENER MELANDER Micael
413 DIGITAL FUTURE SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake
501 NOEL FACE SKOGLUND Rikard N
502 MANNE S.E. KORKIAMAKI Karolina
503 BIONICLE MAN DJUSE Magnus A
504 QUICK ONE OSTMAN J.
505 CASH'EM ONLINE LINDQVIST O. A.
506 CASTLE HALL ERIKSSON U.
507 CORIANO AS EDIN Stefan
508 BAHAMA MAMA AS OSTERLING Susanne H
509 EVIDENT AS MELANDER Micael
510 DEMO BERGLUND J.
601 MO LYNHILD AKERLUND Martin
602 BONALITA OSTMAN J.
603 SANTIANA DJUSE Mats E
604 TOMBO JARVA KARLSSON Victor
605 ANNA SLOGUM WINBERG Kim
606 MANA ESTELLE SKOGLUND Rikard N
607 HOPPETS MELODI MELANDER Micael
608 BREDVIKS ELLINOR EDIN Stefan
609 KJEMPETORSKEN SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake
610 BJORNIVAR ERIKSSON U.
611 STJERNELD AKERLUND K.
612 TELMAN LINN LINDQVIST O. A.
613 GULI ORKAN KARLSSON Bjorn
701 LYSJO SNARTA IVARSSON Jill
702 FINNSKOG ITZY OLSSON Camilla
703 OPTANDSFROKEN VON ESSEN Michael
704 ELVIRA FATTIGAN EVERTSSON Cecilia
705 BERGLUND SVARTA PORSHAGE Kevin
706 TORUNN VIKING AKERLUND Martin
707 LILLSESSAN ERIKSSON U.
708 FORTROLLAD EDIN Stefan
709 CAN VERA MELANDER Micael
710 KAKE JONASSON Zeb
711 SORM JARVEN SKOGLUND Rikard N
712 KALLDALS FAKSEN AKERLUND K.
713 CARL JO DJUSE Magnus A
714 SMEDSRUD LYNET LINDQVIST O. A.
801 YOUR FOREVER AS KARLSSON Victor
802 AHASVEROS HUUSKOLA Niko
803 LILL NONA KULLERS LANDGREN Bo
804 MALIN BLAGUL JOHANSSON Jan-Olof
805 YRR DJUSE Mats E
806 PRINCE DEMI MELANDER Micael
807 SUPERINGA KARLSSON Bjorn
808 VASTERBOFEELSOFINE ERIKSSON U.