Yesterday - Today - Tomorrow
Search

Runners in the meeting   

R3 - Z3 MAISONS LAFFITTE - the WEDNESDAY 16 MAY 2018

Sort by Number

No  Name Jockey Trainer
101 ELDANZA LE PEMP MLLE L. GUILLEMIN (S) D.
102 MAZELTOF HAMELIN A. PALUSSIERE M.
103 CLEOSTORM BARZALONA M. MONFORT (S) P&F.
104 WINMAN IN GREY MASSIN MLLE A. BARBEROT (S) Y.
105 STREIF {IRE} HARDOUIN E. GIORGI A.
106 MELUSINA BENOIST G. BARBEROT (S) Y.
201 REAL MASTER SOUMILLON C. BAUDRON (S) L.
202 WIND TEST {GB} DEMURO C. GIORGI A.
203 MOANA BOUDOT PC. SOUDAN MLLE J.
204 BARREG {GB} GUYON M. FABRE (S) A.
205 GRAND SECRET HARDOUIN E. PALUSSIERE M.
206 GALLARDO ECHARIAA Y. FIGGE M.
207 MORNING BASMA VERON F. O'NEILL (S) E.
208 NO MORE REGRETS {IRE} HAMELIN A. PALUSSIERE M.
301 THE GATES OF DAWN SOUMILLON C. HEAD (S) F.
302 MARSH HARBOUR MENDIZABAL I. HOFER MAR.
303 TIME TO FLY BOUDOT PC. PANTALL HA.
304 CAPTAIN'S GIRL MICHEL MLLE M. BARY (S) P.
305 MARVELLOUS NIGHT PICCONE T. DE NICOLAY H.
306 FOR EVER FUN BARZALONA M. BRANDT MME P.
307 COVE BEACH {GB} STEFAN C. ALBRECHT J.
308 SPOTLESS MIND {IRE} GUYON M. FABRE (S) A.
309 SEQUILLA FOULON MLLE A. FABRE (S) A.
402 TINO JELOIS HAMELIN A. CASTANHEIRA (S) T.
403 REDOUTE'S US SOUMILLON C. LERNER (S) C&Y.
404 MANSOUN CHEMINAUD V. HAMMOND (S) J.
405 ZORPEN DEMURO C. CERULIS S.
406 LENNOX {GER} PASQUIER S. BARY (S) P.
407 NOCTURNAL FOX {IRE} BARZALONA M. FABRE (S) A.
408 FOXBORO {GER} BOUDOT PC. SCHIERGEN P.
409 LONESOME STAR PICCONE T. CLEMENT (S) N.
410 GYROSO LERNER M. HICKST W.
411 CELTIC RAIDER GUYON M. F.. HUGHES MME J.
412 BEAT GENERATION {GB} LEFEBVRE F. O'HALLORAN MLLE C.
501 KALAHANA SOUMILLON C. DELZANGLES M.
502 NORTHERN BEAM {IRE} CHEMINAUD V. PANTALL HA.
503 DESERT OASIS {GB} DEMURO C. COLLET (S) ROD.
504 TERRAVISTA BENOIST G. SMAGA D.
505 AGATHE SAINTE {GB} MOUTARD J. HEAD (S) F.
506 ALLOTRIA PERRETTE Q. CERULIS S.
507 GABRIELLE BOUDOT PC. FABRE (S) A.
508 DIVINE INSPIRATION {USA} PASQUIER S. BARY (S) P.
509 COVER VERSION {USA} BARZALONA M. FABRE (S) A.
510 BERETTA BILBERRY GUYON M. BRANDT MME P.
511 SELIMONTE {GB} CRASTUS A. DE NICOLAY H.
512 COMTESSA BADEL ALXI. RENK MLLE B.
513 ELENI LERNER M. HICKST W.
514 CORAL PARK BAILS MLLE L. COLLET (S) ROB.
601 SILVER CRAFT {GB} VALLE SKAR MLLE F. LERNER (S) C&Y.
602 RIGHTEOUS LOVE MOUTARD J. CASTANHEIRA (S) T.
603 SHYAMALA {GB} GUYON M. KREBS M.
604 VINACCIA {IRE} SOUMILLON C. LERNER (S) C&Y.
605 SAINT ROCH JUNIOR THULLIEZ T. BARANDE BARBE MME C.
606 ACTION PARFAITE BLONDEL F. PIMBONNET M.
607 STILL IN LOVE COUTIER A. FEY (S) C.
608 PETERHOF LAURENT S. LEHMANN M.
609 OKIAM DES MOTTES PASQUIER S. LENOGUE P.
610 FORMI {IRE} DEMURO C. LERNER (S) C&Y.
611 LOUP DES STEPPES BENOIST G. BERNHARDT E.
612 DESCOUVRIR BAILEYS MENDIZABAL I. TOUX JV.
613 HOQUILEBO HAMELIN A. CASTANHEIRA (S) T.
614 GEESALA BRAVE {IRE} BARZALONA M. MONFORT (S) P&F.
615 PRINCESSEDESCHAMPS HARDOUIN E. BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S)
616 SILVER SILK CRASTUS A. FIGGE M.
617 DIGICODE CLAUDIC J. MONFORT (S) P&F.
618 DANCING MASTER VERON F. TOUX JV.
701 COUP FATALE SOUMILLON C. VERMEULEN (S) F.
702 CAJULA {IRE} HAMELIN A. SCHOOF R.
703 THALIE AGLAE BEUZELIN LP. CESANDRI (S) M.
704 CIEL RUSSE HARDOUIN E. THUEUX E.
705 TAXI DRIVER CLAUDIC J. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S)
706 KONIG CHOUCHEN PACAUT MLLE C. REGLEY O.
707 MON BISOU {IRE} PICCONE T. PITART M.
708 BOYISSIME BOUDOT PC. NICOT G.
709 ROSE ABELLA {GB} STEFAN C. PAYSAN N.
710 CHIEF HAWKEYE {IRE} CRASTUS A. TOUX JV.
711 PRINCESS EMMA BENOIST G. JESUS S.
712 BARHEIN BOISSEAU L. POCHE T.
713 MANLY {GB} BAZIRE P. PROD'HOMME (S) D&P.
714 ROYAL SPRING ELBAZ V. GRANDIN D.
715 GREEN MEDI GUYON M. VOLLMER MLLE Y.
716 SNOW DREAM {IRE} VERON F. BAUER C.
717 SHIP ROCK {IRE} BAILS MLLE L. COLLET (S) ROB.
718 SALERNO MIETTE MLLE C. FOUIN (S) Y.
801 CHUCK SPORT MOLINS MLLE A. FEY (S) C.
802 MILLENIUM PARK BLONDEL F. PIMBONNET M.
803 MESHA ONE CHEMINAUD V. COLLET (S) ROB.
804 SPIRIT OF NAYEF RENAUT F. ADDA (S) P.
805 BEAU TEMPS COUTIER A. WEBER M.
806 WHIPPER SNAPPER SOUMILLON C. TOUX JV.
807 KING DREAM HAMELIN A. CAROUX E.
808 FINN CLASS {IRE} HELLYN S. DE WULF MME D.
809 RAY OF HOPE FOREST M. RARICK MME G.
810 CONVICTED GUYON M. MONFORT (S) P&F.
811 JIOSCO {IRE} HARDOUIN E. DISSAUX MLLE V.
812 BERUSKA CRASTUS A. VERMEULEN (S) F.
813 SHAMATORIO SMITH J. FLEURIE P.
814 MAGICIENMAKE MYDAY {GB} PASQUIER S. COTTIN (S) D.
815 HIPPOLYTE PICCONE T. CLOUT T.
816 BLACK BIRD RUNS VERON F. VOLLMER MLLE Y.
817 JE SUIS CHARLIE BOUDOT PC. NICOT G.
818 PERLE NONANTAISE FORESI F. FORESI F.