Runners in the meeting   

R4 - Z4 MOULINS - the MONDAY 16 APRIL 2018

Sort by Number

No  Name Jockey Trainer
101 SOLITARY MAN SAADI S. PANTALL HA.
102 YANKEL D'AMOUR GROSBOIS C. BENILLOUCHE A.
103 GOT AWAN ROUSSEL A. LEFEBVRE (S) JM.
104 LA JOCONDE {GB} FOULON MLLE A. FABRE (S) A.
105 LILY SALSA ROMARY MLLE M. VAGNE (S) E.
106 LORLISALSA MONTENEGRO RC. EVENO S.
107 CASAMANCE THOMAS R. DECOUZ (S) P.
108 SPRING SHOW {IRE} STEFAN C. BRANDT MME P.
109 TENCARATREDDIAMOND CRASTUS A. CHAPPET F.
110 RAFFIGNY SEGUY V. LEFEBVRE (S) JM.
111 BROKEN DIAMOND CLAUDIC J. BUTEL & BEAUNEZ (S)
201 MAJURCA HENDERSON T. CHEREL G.
202 ESCO D'AIRY {AQ} PLOUGANOU J. CHEREL G.
203 SPIDER LOVE JULLIOT R. DELAUNAY J.
204 RAJ DE BOISTRON SLOUP L. HAIGH MLLE V.
205 ELVIS D'YGRANDE ROMARY MLLE M. FREBY MLLE A.
206 PLETHON {GER} LESTRADE B. MACAIRE (S) G.
207 ECU DES FOSSES LUCAS H. LEENDERS (S) E&G.
208 ESPOIR DU TURF {AQ} JOUIN O. CHEREL G.
209 AUFSTEIGER MESCAM D. FEY (S) C.
210 LABRO DE CHITRAY A. COTTIN (S) D.
212 ESME LABAISSE E. BOISBRUNET (S) A.
213 ELECTROPUS {AQ} GELHAY B. VAGNE (S) E.
215 STAR WASHWASHA {IRE} CLAUDIC B. FOUIN (S) Y.
301 LE TIGRE BLANC MARTINO S. GRIZON F.
302 BAY OF GIBRALTAR {IRE} CABRE J. BARBEROT (S) Y.
303 FOLLE PASSION SAADI S. PANTALL HA.
305 HERA OF THE GLADE SEGUY V. CAROUX E.
306 ZANFARO MAILLOT S. BOUTIN (S) C.
307 SAINT JULIEN {USA} GERVAIS Q. BARBEROT (S) Y.
308 YOU'RE SUP {IRE} FOUASSIER A. MERIENNE J.
309 KOSTY RIVER MONTENEGRO RC. CESANDRI (S) M.
310 CASTLE OF CARDS THOMAS R. CESANDRI (S) M.
311 JACK'S SON CRASTUS A. BOUTIN (S) C.
401 GONZALO {GB} GENDRON MLLE C. BELLANGER N.
402 DOUCEUR PERDUE THOMAS R. PHELIPPON JUL.
403 SHY MOON {GER} BERTO M. MECKES F.
404 ATTAWO RENAUT F. ADDA (S) P.
405 POWERMAN {GER} CRASTUS A. RECHER B.
407 VARING MONTENEGRO RC. CESANDRI (S) M.
408 VIM SEGUY V. BOUTIN (S) C.
409 ELIHAI GROSBOIS C. BENILLOUCHE A.
410 LA PLAYA CONGIU G. BOUTIN (S) C.
501 LE METEQUE TABARY J. COTTIN (S) FM.
502 VICQ D'AZYR MEDINA S. RIFFAUD JL.
503 DICKENEK BEAUDOIRE A. LAGENESTE (S) H.
504 ULBERY {AQ} MALONE G. VAGNE (S) E.
505 BALKINO DE MASPIE RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ H. PELLETANT M.
508 LE PRELAT FRANZEL L. PELLETANT MLLE A.
509 URGENT DE FORME MERMEL M. A. SAYET E.
510 LET IT SONG SMEULDERS C. BILLOT (S) H.
511 DIABOLO DE L'ISLE {AQ} ROMARY MLLE M. VAGNE (S) E.
601 CELTIOR JOUIN O. VIEL L.
602 CYRANO VALLIS {AQ} MOREAU P. VIEL L.
603 TIGER DE BAUNE DENIEL K. LEFEVRE B.
604 ULYS DE VERNAY {AQ} GELHAY B. SOURD MLLE S.
605 VIC ROYAL {AQ} MERIENNE A. MERIENNE J.
606 BEAU DIAMANT ULINSKI D. RIFFAUD JL.
608 BYE BYE D'ORTIGE DE CHITRAY A. DE LAGENESTE N.
609 LA CHAVANNE GAULLIER T. BOISBRUNET (S) A.
610 DE CE PAS SIVOLA LABAISSE E. BOISBRUNET (S) A.
611 AVENTI MESCAM D. COTTIN (S) FM.
701 BALL DE TOUZAINE {AQ} MONTENEGRO RC. EVENO S.
702 QUEEN OF HOLY {GB} LARUE ALXI. VAGNE (S) E.
703 NOTORIOUS IMPERIAL CLAUDIC J. MILLIERE N.
704 ZALAYOUNI CRASTUS A. BOUTIN (S) C.
705 VARDARIS {IRE} FOUASSIER A. BERTIN J.
707 CRYSTAL ROC THOMAS R. PHELIPPON JUL.
708 GO FAST BLUE PROIETTI L. CHENU D.
709 SUHALI CONGIU G. PHILIPPON MME R.
710 MISS MARY CABRE J. LAGOUCHE F.
711 SERVICE GAGNANT MAILLOT S. COLLET (S) ROB.
712 CARENTAN BONNEFOY Y. PHILIPPON MME R.